2023-01-06 |
Twente 2 - 0 Emmen |
1 |
2023-01-07 |
RKC Waalwijk 0 - 0 Heerenveen |
BTS |
2023-01-07 |
AZ Alkmaar 1 - 1 Vitesse |
1 |
2023-01-07 |
Fortuna Sittard 0 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles |
BTS |
2023-01-07 |
PSV 0 - 0 Sparta |
1 |
2023-01-08 |
Utrecht 1 - 1 Feyenoord |
X2 |
2023-01-08 |
NEC Nijmegen 1 - 1 Ajax |
2 |
2023-01-08 |
Excelsior 1 - 0 Groningen |
BTS |
2023-01-21 |
Luzern 2 - 2 Zurich |
BTS |
2023-01-21 |
Grasshopper 1 - 2 Young Boys |
X2 |
2023-01-22 |
Sion 2 - 3 Lugano |
X2 |
2023-01-22 |
St. Gallen 1 - 1 Basel |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-22 |
Winterthur P - P Servette |
X2 |
2023-01-01 |
Tottenham 0 - 2 Aston Villa |
1X |
2023-01-01 |
Nottingham Forest 1 - 1 Chelsea |
X2 |
2023-01-04 |
Salernitana 1 - 2 Milan |
2 |
2023-01-04 |
Sassuolo 1 - 2 Sampdoria |
1X |
2023-01-04 |
Spezia 2 - 2 Atalanta |
X2 |
2023-01-04 |
Torino 1 - 1 Verona |
1X |
2023-01-04 |
Lecce 2 - 1 Lazio |
X2 |
2023-01-04 |
Roma 1 - 0 Bologna |
1 |
2023-01-04 |
Cremonese 0 - 1 Juventus |
2 |
2023-01-04 |
Fiorentina 1 - 1 Monza |
1X |
2023-01-04 |
Fiorentina 1 - 1 Monza |
1X |
2023-01-04 |
Inter 1 - 0 Napoli |
BTS |
2023-01-04 |
Udinese 1 - 1 Empoli |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-07 |
Fiorentina 2 - 1 Sassuolo |
1X |
2023-01-07 |
Juventus 1 - 0 Udinese |
BTS |
2023-01-07 |
Monza 2 - 2 Inter |
2 |
2023-01-08 |
Salernitana 1 - 1 Torino |
X2 |
2023-01-08 |
Lazio 2 - 2 Empoli |
1 |
2023-01-08 |
Sampdoria 0 - 2 Napoli |
2 |
2023-01-08 |
Milan 2 - 2 Roma |
1X |
2023-01-09 |
Verona 2 - 0 Cremonese |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-01-09 |
Bologna 1 - 2 Atalanta |
X2 |
2023-01-01 |
Blackburn Rovers 1 - 0 Cardiff |
1X |
2023-01-01 |
Blackpool 1 - 1 Sunderland AFC |
X2 |
2023-01-01 |
Coventry City 1 - 1 Bristol City |
1X |
2023-01-01 |
Huddersfield 1 - 2 Luton Town |
1X |
2023-01-01 |
Millwall FC 3 - 0 Rotherham United |
1X |
2023-01-02 |
Brentford 3 - 1 Liverpool |
BTS |
2023-01-03 |
Arsenal 0 - 0 Newcastle |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-03 |
Everton 1 - 4 Brighton |
X2 |
2023-01-03 |
Leicester 0 - 1 Fulham |
BTS |
2023-01-03 |
Man. Utd 3 - 0 Bournemouth |
1 |
2023-01-04 |
Southampton 0 - 1 Nottingham Forest |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-01-04 |
Leeds 2 - 2 West Ham |
BTS |
2023-01-04 |
Aston Villa 1 - 1 Wolverhampton |
BTS |
2023-01-04 |
Crystal Palace 0 - 4 Tottenham |
X2 |
2023-01-05 |
Chelsea 0 - 1 Man. City |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-01 |
Monaco 1 - 0 Brest |
1 |
2023-01-01 |
Lyon 0 - 1 Clermont Foot 63 |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-01 |
RC Lens 3 - 1 PSG |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-01 |
Forest Green Rovers 1 - 3 Port Vale |
X2 |
2023-01-01 |
Maccabi Haifa FC 2 - 0 Hapoel Be`er Sheva FC |
1X |
2023-01-01 |
Plymouth Argyle 3 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons |
1X |
2023-01-02 |
Sheffield Wed 5 - 0 Cambridge Utd |
1 |
2023-01-02 |
Dundee 2 - 4 Arbroath |
1 |
2023-01-02 |
Inverness 6 - 1 Cove Rangers |
BTS |
2023-01-02 |
Rennes 2 - 1 Nice |
1X |
2023-01-02 |
Montpellier 1 - 2 Marseille |
X2 |
2023-01-02 |
Derby 4 - 0 Accrington |
1 |
2023-01-02 |
West Bromwich 1 - 0 Reading |
1X |
2023-01-02 |
Stevenage 1 - 0 Gillingham |
1 |
2023-01-02 |
Solihull Moors 1 - 2 Wrexham |
2 |
2023-01-02 |
St Johnstone FC 0 - 1 Dundee United |
1X |
2023-01-02 |
Adelaide United FC 2 - 0 Perth Glory FC |
1X |
2023-01-02 |
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC 0 - 3 AC Omonia Nicosia |
X2 |
2023-01-02 |
Aswan FC 2 - 1 Zamalek SC |
2 |
2023-01-02 |
Maidstone United FC 0 - 1 Dagenham and Redbridge FC |
X2 |
2023-01-02 |
Heart of Midlothian FC 3 - 0 Hibernian FC |
1X |
2023-01-02 |
Swansea City 1 - 2 Burnley |
X2 |
2023-01-02 |
Birmingham City 1 - 3 Middlesbrough FC |
X2 |
2023-01-02 |
Queens Park Rangers 1 - 1 Sheffield Utd |
X2 |
2023-01-01 |
Chester FC 1 - 1 AFC Telford United |
1 |
2023-01-01 |
Angers 1 - 2 FC Lorient |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-01-01 |
Nantes 1 - 0 AJ Auxerre |
1X |
2023-01-01 |
Toulouse 2 - 0 AC Ajaccio |
1X |
2023-01-02 |
Wigan Athletic 1 - 4 Hull City |
X2 |
2023-01-02 |
Norwich 0 - 1 Watford |
1X |
2023-01-02 |
Stoke City 0 - 1 Preston North End |
1X |
2023-01-02 |
Lille 1 - 1 Reims |
1X |
2023-01-02 |
Strasbourg 2 - 3 ESTAC Troyes |
1X |
2023-01-02 |
Rangers 2 - 2 Celtic |
X2 |
2023-01-02 |
Aberdeen FC 0 - 0 Ross County FC |
1X |
2023-01-02 |
Kilmarnock FC 0 - 0 St Mirren FC |
1X |
2023-01-03 |
Levadiakos FC 0 - 1 Panathinaikos Athens |
2 |
2023-01-03 |
Ionikos Nikea FC 0 - 2 Olympiacos |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-03 |
PAS Giannina 2 - 1 AEK Athens |
2 |
2023-01-03 |
Caernarfon Town FC 0 - 1 The New Saints FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-03 |
PAOK Thessaloniki B 6 - 1 Apollon Larissa FC |
1 |
2023-01-03 |
APOEL Nikosia 1 - 0 Olympiakos Nicosia |
1 |
2023-01-03 |
Future FC 1 - 1 Smouha SC |
1X |
2023-01-03 |
Pontypridd Town 2 - 1 Bala Town FC |
2 |
2023-01-05 |
Altinordu FK P - P Genclerbirligi SK |
BTS |
2023-01-05 |
Zamalek SC 1 - 1 El Daklyeh |
1 |
2023-01-05 |
Enppi Club 0 - 2 AL Ahly SC |
2 |
2023-01-05 |
Damac FC 1 - 2 AL Raed FC |
1X |
2023-01-05 |
AL Nassr FC P - P AL Tai |
1 |
2023-01-05 |
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 1 - 4 Real Betis |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-05 |
Santa Clara Azores 0 - 4 Braga |
X2 |
2023-01-05 |
Veroia NPS 1 - 2 Makedonikos FC |
1X |
2023-01-05 |
Club Deportivo Eldense 1 - 6 Athletic Bilbao |
2 |
2023-01-06 |
Elche 0 - 1 Celta |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-01-06 |
Valencia 0 - 1 Cadiz |
1 |
2023-01-07 |
Villarreal 2 - 1 Real Madrid |
X2 |
2023-01-07 |
Mallorca 1 - 0 Real Valladolid |
BTS |
2023-01-07 |
Espanyol 2 - 2 Girona |
BTS |
2023-01-08 |
Almeria 0 - 2 Real Sociedad |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-08 |
Rayo Vallecano 1 - 2 Betis |
BTS |
2023-01-08 |
Sevilla 2 - 1 Getafe |
1X |
2023-01-08 |
Atl. Madrid 0 - 1 Barcelona |
X2 |
2023-01-09 |
Athletic Bilbao 0 - 0 Osasuna |
1 |
2023-01-09 |
Oxford Utd 0 - 3 Arsenal |
2/2 |
2023-01-05 |
Gaziantep FK 1 - 1 Istanbul BB |
X2 |
2023-01-05 |
AL Wehda FC 2 - 1 AL Shabab FC (KSA) |
2 |
2023-01-05 |
Jeunesse Sportive Soualem 1 - 1 AS Far Rabat |
X2 |
2023-01-05 |
Wydad AC 1 - 2 Chabab Mohammedia |
1 |
2023-01-06 |
Man. Utd 3 - 1 Everton |
1 |
2023-01-06 |
VVV Venlo 1 - 1 Helmond |
1X |
2023-01-06 |
PEC Zwolle 3 - 2 Almere City |
1X |
2023-01-06 |
Jong AZ Alkmaar 1 - 1 Heracles |
X2 |
2023-01-05 |
Club Deportivo Eldense 1 - 6 Athletic Bilbao |
2 |
2023-01-05 |
Trabzonspor 3 - 0 Giresunspor |
1 |
2023-01-05 |
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 1 - 4 Real Betis |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-05 |
FC Goa 1 - 3 Hyderabad FC |
X2 |
2023-01-09 |
Jong Utrecht 0 - 2 Jong AZ Alkmaar |
BTS |
2023-01-09 |
Aris Limassol FC 0 - 0 Akritas Chlorakas |
1 |
2023-01-09 |
Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 - 0 Hapoel Tel Aviv |
1 |
2023-01-09 |
Ancona-Matelica 3 - 0 Pontedera |
BTS |
2023-01-09 |
Club Tijuana 1 - 1 Cruz Azul |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-09 |
Sweden 2 - 0 Finland |
1X |
2023-01-17 |
Napoli 2 - 2 Cremonese |
1 |
2023-01-10 |
Inter 1 - 1 Parma |
1/1 |
2023-01-11 |
Milan 0 - 0 Torino |
1 |
2023-01-06 |
RCA Raja Casablanca Athletic 3 - 0 Ittihad Tanger |
1 |
2023-01-06 |
Chateauroux 1 - 3 PSG |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-10 |
Man. Utd 3 - 0 Charlton |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-06 |
Cholet 1 - 4 Red Star FC |
X2 |
2023-01-10 |
Newcastle 2 - 0 Leicester |
1X |
2023-01-10 |
Bradford 1 - 2 Rochdale |
1X |
2023-01-10 |
Pachuca 5 - 1 Puebla |
1 |
2023-01-10 |
Bristol Rovers 0 - 2 Plymouth |
BTS |
2023-01-10 |
Notts County 1 - 1 Boreham Wood |
1 |
2023-01-10 |
Wealdstone P - P Chesterfield |
X2 |
2023-01-10 |
Aldershot Town 0 - 2 Dagenham & Red |
1X |
2023-01-10 |
Twente 3 - 1 Telstar |
1 |
2023-01-08 |
AEK 1 - 0 Panathinaikos |
1X |
2023-01-08 |
Aris Thessaloniki 3 - 0 Asteras Tripolis |
1 |
2023-01-08 |
Volos Nps 0 - 4 Olympiacos |
2 |
2023-01-08 |
Fenerbahce 0 - 3 Galatasaray |
BTS |
2023-01-11 |
Southampton 2 - 0 Man. City |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-11 |
Real Madrid 1 - 1 Valencia |
1 |
2023-01-11 |
Porto 4 - 0 Arouca |
1/1 |
2023-01-11 |
Academico Viseu 2 - 0 SC Beira Mar |
1 |
2023-01-11 |
Braga 3 - 2 Guimaraes |
1 |
2023-01-11 |
Den Bosch 0 - 2 Ajax |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-11 |
Heerenveen 2 - 0 Volendam |
1 |
2023-01-11 |
KRC Genk 0 - 3 Royal Antwerp |
1X |
2023-01-11 |
Troyes 0 - 2 Marseille |
2 |
2023-01-07 |
Olympiacos Piraeus B SUSPENDED AE Kifisia FC |
X2 |
2023-01-06 |
St. Liege 1 - 1 St. Truiden |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-06 |
Benfica 1 - 0 Portimonense |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-06 |
Famalicao 2 - 1 Vizela |
1X |
2023-01-07 |
Eupen 1 - 2 Charleroi |
X2 |
2023-01-07 |
Cercle Brugge KSV 0 - 1 Westerlo |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-07 |
Oostende 1 - 2 Seraing |
1X |
2023-01-07 |
Antwerp 2 - 0 Gent |
1X |
2023-01-07 |
Arouca 2 - 0 Estoril |
1X |
2023-01-07 |
Vitoria Guimaraes 0 - 0 Rio Ave |
1X |
2023-01-07 |
Casa Pia FC Porto |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-07 |
Aberdeen 2 - 0 St Johnstone |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-01-07 |
Celtic 2 - 0 Kilmarnock |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-07 |
Ross County 0 - 2 Livingston |
X2 |
2023-01-07 |
St. Mirren 1 - 1 Hearts |
X2 |
2023-01-12 |
Betis 1 - 1 Barcelona |
2 |
2023-01-12 |
Fulham 2 - 1 Chelsea |
X2 |
2023-01-12 |
Fiorentina 1 - 0 Sampdoria |
1 |
2023-01-12 |
Roma 1 - 0 Genoa |
1 |
2023-01-12 |
Feyenoord 3 - 1 PEC Zwolle |
1/1 |
2023-01-08 |
Genk 3 - 1 Club Brugge KV |
1X |
2023-01-08 |
Waregem 2 - 0 KV Mechelen |
X2 |
2023-01-08 |
Anderlecht 1 - 3 Royale Union SG |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-08 |
Leuven 2 - 3 Kortrijk |
1X |
2023-01-08 |
Motherwell 2 - 3 Hibernian |
BTS |
2023-01-08 |
Dundee Utd 0 - 2 Rangers |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-08 |
Pacos Ferreira 1 - 1 Chaves |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-01-08 |
Maritimo 1 - 0 Sporting CP |
2 |
2023-01-08 |
Boavista 1 - 0 Gil Vicente |
1X |
2023-01-08 |
Cambuur 0 - 3 FC Volendam |
1X |
2023-01-08 |
Norwich 0 - 1 Blackburn |
1X |
2023-01-08 |
Las Palmas 1 - 1 Racing Santander |
1X |
2023-01-08 |
Reggiana 4 - 0 Siena |
1X |
2023-01-08 |
Jura Sud 1 - 2 AC Ajaccio |
X2 |
2023-01-08 |
Tivoli 0 - 0 Portmore |
X2 |
2023-01-08 |
Moghreb Tetouan 0 - 3 Wydad |
X2 |
2023-01-08 |
L.R. Vicenza 1 - 1 Padova |
1X |
2023-01-08 |
Gubbio 1 - 3 Fermana |
1X |
2023-01-08 |
Entella 4 - 2 Alessandria |
1 |
2023-01-08 |
Punjab 3 - 1 Neroca FC |
1 |
2023-01-08 |
Gokulam 1 - 0 Churchill Brothers |
1X |
2023-01-09 |
Basaksehir 2 - 1 Adana Demirspor |
1X |
2023-01-13 |
Aston Villa 2 - 1 Leeds |
1X |
2023-01-14 |
Man. Utd 2 - 1 Man. City |
BTS |
2023-01-14 |
Brighton 3 - 0 Liverpool |
1X |
2023-01-14 |
Everton 1 - 2 Southampton |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-01-14 |
Nottingham Forest 2 - 0 Leicester |
BTS |
2023-01-14 |
Wolverhampton 1 - 0 West Ham |
BTS |
2023-01-14 |
Brentford 2 - 0 Bournemouth |
1 |
2023-01-15 |
Chelsea 1 - 0 Crystal Palace |
1X |
2023-01-15 |
Newcastle 1 - 0 Fulham |
1 |
2023-01-15 |
Tottenham 0 - 2 Arsenal |
X2 |
2023-01-19 |
Man. City 4 - 2 Tottenham |
1 |
2023-01-12 |
Hyderabad FC 1 - 1 Chennaiyin FC |
BTS |
2023-01-12 |
Al Tai 1 - 3 Al Taawon |
BTS |
2023-01-12 |
Al Ahly Cairo 0 - 0 Al Masry Club |
1 |
2023-01-12 |
Setubal 0 - 1 Casa Pia Atletico |
X2 |
2023-01-12 |
Churchill Brothers 0 - 0 Neroca |
1 |
2023-01-13 |
Celta 1 - 1 Villarreal |
X2 |
2023-01-14 |
Real Valladolid 0 - 1 Rayo Vallecano |
BTS |
2023-01-14 |
Girona 2 - 1 Sevilla |
X2 |
2023-01-14 |
Real Sociedad 3 - 1 Athletic Bilbao |
1X |
2023-01-15 |
Getafe 1 - 2 Espanyol |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-01-15 |
Almeria 1 - 1 Atl. Madrid |
X2 |
2023-01-16 |
Cadiz 1 - 1 Elche |
1X |
2023-01-13 |
Napoli 5 - 1 Juventus |
1X |
2023-01-14 |
Cremonese 2 - 3 Monza |
X2 |
2023-01-14 |
Lecce 2 - 2 Milan |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-14 |
Inter 1 - 0 Verona |
1 |
2023-01-15 |
Sassuolo 0 - 2 Lazio |
X2 |
2023-01-15 |
Torino 0 - 1 Spezia |
BTS |
2023-01-15 |
Udinese 1 - 2 Bologna |
1X |
2023-01-15 |
Atalanta 8 - 2 Salernitana |
1 |
2023-01-15 |
Roma 2 - 0 Fiorentina |
BTS |
2023-01-11 |
Al Ittihad Al Sakandary 0 - 0 Zamalek SC |
X2 |
2023-01-16 |
Empoli 1 - 0 Sampdoria |
BTS |
2023-01-13 |
Le Havre 3 - 1 Nimes |
1 |
2023-01-11 |
Atromitos Athinon 2 - 2 Olympiacos |
X2 |
2023-01-13 |
Roda 1 - 1 Oss |
1 |
2023-01-13 |
De Graafschap 3 - 0 Jong Ajax |
1X |
2023-01-13 |
FC Martigues 1 - 0 Bastia Borgo |
1 |
2023-01-13 |
Amazulu 4 - 0 Kaizer Chiefs |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-01-11 |
Volos NPS 0 - 2 Panathinaikos Athens |
2 |
2023-01-13 |
Altrincham 2 - 2 Wrexham |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-11 |
Southampton 2 - 0 Man City |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-11 |
Excelsior Rotterdam 1 - 4 Alkmaar |
2 |
2023-01-13 |
Enosis Neon Paralimni 0 - 2 Pafos |
2 |
2023-01-11 |
Real Madrid 1 - 1 Valencia |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-11 |
Nantes 0 - 0 Lyon |
X2 |
2023-01-13 |
Carrick Rangers 3 - 3 Cliftonville |
X2 |
2023-01-11 |
Brest 0 - 0 Lille |
X2 |
2023-01-11 |
Strasbourg 2 - 2 RC Lens |
X2 |
2023-01-11 |
Nottingham Forest 1 - 1 Wolverhampton |
X2 |
2023-01-11 |
AC Milan 0 - 0 Torino |
1 |
2023-01-11 |
KRC Genk 0 - 3 Royal Antwerp FC |
1X |
2023-01-14 |
Heerenveen 0 - 2 AZ Alkmaar |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-14 |
Volendam 2 - 1 RKC Waalwijk |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-01-14 |
Ajax 0 - 0 Twente |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-14 |
Sparta 1 - 0 Excelsior |
1 |
2023-01-15 |
Vitesse 0 - 0 NEC Nijmegen |
BTS |
2023-01-15 |
Fortuna Sittard 2 - 2 PSV |
2 |
2023-01-15 |
Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 2 Utrecht |
X2 |
2023-01-15 |
Groningen 0 - 3 Feyenoord |
2 |
2023-01-14 |
Reggina 0 - 1 Spal |
1X |
2023-01-14 |
Frosinone 2 - 1 Modena |
1 |
2023-01-14 |
Pisa 1 - 2 Cittadella |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-14 |
Cheltenham 2 - 3 Derby |
X2 |
2023-01-14 |
Harrogate Town 1 - 1 Stevenage |
X2 |
2023-01-14 |
Scunthorpe 0 - 2 Woking |
2 |
2023-01-14 |
Punjab FC 3 - 0 Kenkre FC |
1 |
2023-01-15 |
Maccabi Haifa 2 - 1 Hapoel Jerusalem |
1 |
2023-01-15 |
Heracles 0 - 3 PEC Zwolle |
BTS |
2023-01-15 |
Niki Volou 2 - 0 Thesprotos |
1/1 |
2023-01-11 |
AC Ajaccio 0 - 1 Reims |
X2 |
2023-01-11 |
AJ Auxerre 0 - 5 Toulouse |
X2 |
2023-01-11 |
FC Lorient 2 - 2 Monaco |
X2 |
2023-01-11 |
Nice 6 - 1 Montpellier |
1X |
2023-01-11 |
PSG 2 - 0 Angers |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-11 |
Strasbourg 2 - 2 RC Lens |
X2 |
2023-01-14 |
RC Lens 1 - 0 AJ Auxerre |
1 |
2023-01-14 |
Marseille 3 - 1 FC Lorient |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-14 |
Lyon 1 - 2 Strasbourg |
1 |
2023-01-14 |
FC Vizela 3 - 0 Maritimo Madeira |
1X |
2023-01-14 |
Rio Ave FC 0 - 1 FC Pacos Ferreira |
1X |
2023-01-14 |
Braga Boavista Porto |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-14 |
Hibernian FC 2 - 2 Dundee United |
1X |
2023-01-14 |
Motherwell FC 1 - 1 Ross County FC |
1X |
2023-01-14 |
St Johnstone FC 2 - 4 Livingston FC |
1X |
2023-01-20 |
Universitatea Cluj 2 - 1 Voluntari |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-01-20 |
Rapid 1923 3 - 0 Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe |
1X |
2023-01-21 |
Mioveni 1 - 0 Petrolul Ploiesti |
X2 |
2023-01-21 |
Botosani 1 - 0 Universitatea Craiova |
X2 |
2023-01-22 |
U Craiova 1948 SA 1 - 1 AFC Uta Arad |
BTS |
2023-01-22 |
Hermanstadt 0 - 1 FCSB |
X2 |
2023-01-23 |
Chindia Targoviste 1 - 1 Arges |
BTS |
2023-01-23 |
Farul Constanta 0 - 3 CFR Cluj |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-01-16 |
Mamelodi Sundowns 1 - 0 Supersport United |
BTS |
2023-01-20 |
Excelsior 2 - 0 Volendam |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-21 |
NEC Nijmegen 3 - 1 Emmen |
1X |
2023-01-21 |
RKC Waalwijk P - P Go Ahead Eagles |
BTS |
2023-01-22 |
Twente 2 - 0 Utrecht |
1X |
2023-01-22 |
AZ Alkmaar 3 - 1 Fortuna Sittard |
1 |
2023-01-21 |
Verona 2 - 0 Lecce |
BTS |
2023-01-21 |
Salernitana 0 - 2 Napoli |
2 |
2023-01-21 |
Fiorentina 0 - 1 Torino |
1X |
2023-01-22 |
Sampdoria 0 - 1 Udinese |
X2 |
2023-01-22 |
Spezia 0 - 2 Roma |
X2 |
2023-01-22 |
Juventus 3 - 3 Atalanta |
1X |
2023-01-23 |
Bologna 1 - 1 Cremonese |
1X |
2023-01-23 |
Inter 0 - 1 Empoli |
1 |
2023-01-24 |
Lazio 4 - 0 Milan |
X2 |
2023-01-20 |
Mallorca 1 - 0 Celta |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-01-21 |
Rayo Vallecano 0 - 2 Real Sociedad |
BTS |
2023-01-21 |
Atl. Madrid 3 - 0 Real Valladolid |
1 |
2023-01-22 |
Barcelona 1 - 0 Getafe |
1/1 |
2023-01-21 |
Espanyol 1 - 0 Betis |
X2 |
2023-01-21 |
Sevilla 1 - 0 Cadiz |
1X |
2023-01-22 |
Villarreal 1 - 0 Girona |
1X |
2023-01-22 |
Athletic Bilbao 0 - 2 Real Madrid |
BTS |
2023-01-23 |
Valencia 2 - 2 Almeria |
1 |
2023-01-21 |
Liverpool 0 - 0 Chelsea |
1X |
2023-01-21 |
Bournemouth 1 - 1 Nottingham Forest |
X2 |
2023-01-21 |
Leicester 2 - 2 Brighton |
X2 |
2023-01-21 |
Southampton 0 - 1 Aston Villa |
X2 |
2023-01-21 |
West Ham 2 - 0 Everton |
1X |
2023-01-21 |
Crystal Palace 0 - 0 Newcastle |
X2 |
2023-01-22 |
Leeds 0 - 0 Brentford |
BTS |
2023-01-22 |
Man. City 3 - 0 Wolverhampton |
BTS |
2023-01-22 |
Arsenal 3 - 2 Man. Utd |
BTS |
2023-01-23 |
Fulham 0 - 1 Tottenham |
X2 |
2023-01-13 |
Heart of Midlothian FC 1 - 0 St Mirren FC |
1X |
2023-01-13 |
Metz 2 - 0 Quevilly-Rouen Metropole |
1X |
2023-01-13 |
KVC Westerlo 1 - 2 Oud-Heverlee Leuven |
1X |
2023-01-13 |
Portimonense SC 0 - 0 Santa Clara Azores |
1X |
2023-01-14 |
Rotherham United 4 - 0 Blackburn Rovers |
X2 |
2023-01-14 |
Bristol City 4 - 2 Birmingham City |
1X |
2023-01-14 |
Burnley 1 - 0 Coventry City |
1X |
2023-01-14 |
Cardiff 1 - 1 Wigan Athletic |
1X |
2023-01-14 |
Hull City 1 - 1 Huddersfield |
1X |
2023-01-14 |
Luton Town 2 - 3 West Bromwich Albion |
X2 |
2023-01-14 |
Middlesbrough FC 1 - 0 Millwall FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-14 |
Preston North End 0 - 4 Norwich |
X2 |
2023-01-14 |
Reading FC 2 - 2 Queens Park Rangers |
BTS |
2023-01-14 |
Sheffield Utd 3 - 1 Stoke City |
1X |
2023-01-14 |
Sunderland AFC 1 - 3 Swansea City |
1X |
2023-01-14 |
Watford 2 - 0 Blackpool |
1X |
2023-01-15 |
Real Madrid 1 - 3 Barcelona |
1X |
2023-01-14 |
RFC Seraing 1 - 1 Standard Liege |
X2 |
2023-01-14 |
KAS Eupen 0 - 2 St. Truidense VV |
X2 |
2023-01-14 |
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen 2 - 1 KV Oostende |
1X |
2023-01-14 |
KRC Genk 1 - 0 SV Zulte Waregem |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-15 |
Lille 5 - 1 ESTAC Troyes |
1 |
2023-01-15 |
Angers 1 - 2 Clermont Foot 63 |
X2 |
2023-01-15 |
Montpellier 0 - 3 Nantes |
X2 |
2023-01-15 |
Reims 0 - 0 Nice |
1X |
2023-01-15 |
Monaco 7 - 1 AC Ajaccio |
1 |
2023-01-15 |
Toulouse 1 - 1 Brest |
1X |
2023-01-15 |
Rennes 1 - 0 PSG |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-15 |
Brugge 1 - 1 RSC Anderlecht |
1X |
2023-01-15 |
Gent 2 - 1 KV Kortrijk |
1 |
2023-01-15 |
Union Saint-Gilloise 2 - 0 Royal Antwerp FC |
1X |
2023-01-15 |
Royal Charleroi SC 2 - 1 Cercle Brugge |
1X |
2023-01-15 |
GD Chaves 1 - 1 FC Arouca |
X2 |
2023-01-15 |
Benfica 2 - 2 Sporting |
1X |
2023-01-15 |
FC Porto 4 - 1 FC Famalicao |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-15 |
FC Emmen 0 - 0 SC Cambuur |
1X |
2023-01-16 |
Estoril Praia 2 - 0 Casa Pia Lisbon |
X2 |
2023-01-16 |
Gil Vicente Barcelos 2 - 1 Vitoria SC Guimaraes |
X2 |
2023-01-14 |
Adana Demirspor 3 - 1 MKE Ankaragucu |
1X |
2023-01-14 |
Konyaspor 1 - 2 Besiktas Istanbul |
X2 |
2023-01-14 |
Reggina 1914 0 - 1 Spal |
1 |
2023-01-14 |
UD Ibiza 1 - 2 UD Las Palmas |
X2 |
2023-01-14 |
Bolton Wanderers 3 - 0 Portsmouth FC |
1X |
2023-01-14 |
Harrogate Town 1 - 1 Stevenage FC |
X2 |
2023-01-14 |
Cheltenham Town 2 - 3 Derby County |
X2 |
2023-01-14 |
PAOK Thessaloniki 0 - 0 OFI Crete |
1 |
2023-01-15 |
Montevarchi 1 - 2 Reggiana |
X2 |
2023-01-16 |
Genoa 1 - 0 Venezia FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-16 |
FC Eindhoven 4 - 1 FC Den Bosch |
1 |
2023-01-16 |
Pendikspor 1 - 1 Erzurumspor FK |
1X |
2023-01-16 |
Port Vale 0 - 2 Peterborough United |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-16 |
Mali 3 - 3 Angola |
1X |
2023-01-16 |
Cameroon 1 - 0 Congo |
1X |
2023-01-16 |
Mamelodi Sundowns 1 - 0 Supersport United |
1 |
2023-01-16 |
Bradford Park Avenue AFC P - P Scarborough Athletic |
X2 |
2023-01-16 |
AC Omonia Nicosia 1 - 0 AEL Limassol |
1X |
2023-01-16 |
Sudeva Delhi FC 1 - 2 Aizawl FC |
X2 |
2023-01-18 |
Crystal Palace 1 - 1 Man. Utd |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-17 |
Forest Green Rovers 1 - 2 Birmingham City |
X2 |
2023-01-17 |
West Bromwich Albion 4 - 0 Chesterfield FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-17 |
Algeria 1 - 0 Ethiopia |
1 |
2023-01-17 |
Wealdstone FC P - P Oldham Athletic |
1X |
2023-01-17 |
Alanyaspor 1 - 2 Galatasaray Istanbul |
X2 |
2023-01-17 |
AFC Fylde 1 - 0 Buxton FC |
1X |
2023-01-17 |
Bishop´s Stortford P - P Herne Bay FC |
1 |
2023-01-17 |
Torquay United P - P Bromley FC |
X2 |
2023-01-17 |
KVC Westerlo 2 - 3 KRC Genk |
X2 |
2023-01-17 |
AFC Fylde 1 - 0 Buxton FC |
1 |
2023-01-17 |
Real Sociedad 1 - 0 Mallorca |
1X |
2023-01-17 |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 - 1 KAS Eupen |
1X |
2023-01-17 |
AL Arabi (SA) 2 - 0 AL Qadisiyah |
1X |
2023-01-17 |
Forest Green Rovers 1 - 2 Birmingham City |
X2 |
2023-01-17 |
Wolverhampton 0 - 1 Liverpool |
X2 |
2023-01-17 |
Altrincham FC 3 - 2 Maidenhead United FC |
1X |
2023-01-17 |
West Bromwich Albion 4 - 0 Chesterfield FC |
1 |
2023-01-17 |
Alanyaspor 1 - 2 Galatasaray Istanbul |
X2 |
2023-01-17 |
Algeria 1 - 0 Ethiopia |
1 |
2023-01-17 |
Colwyn Bay P - P Gresford Athletic |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-17 |
Raja Casablanca Athletic 2 - 1 Mouloudia Club of Oujda |
1 |
2023-01-17 |
Porthmadog FC P - P Buckley Town |
X2 |
2023-01-18 |
Sporting Gijon 0 - 4 Valencia |
X2 |
2023-01-18 |
Real Betis 1 - 1 Osasuna |
1X |
2023-01-18 |
Senegal 0 - 1 Uganda |
1X |
2023-01-18 |
Enppi Club 2 - 3 Future FC |
X2 |
2023-01-18 |
Olympiacos 1 - 0 Aris Thessaloniki |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-18 |
MKE Ankaragucu 1 - 1 Besiktas Istanbul |
X2 |
2023-01-18 |
APOEL Nikosia 4 - 2 Aris Limassol FC |
1X |
2023-01-18 |
Simba SC 3 - 2 Mbeya City FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-18 |
Leeds United 5 - 2 Cardiff |
1 |
2023-02-03 |
Chelsea 0 - 0 Fulham |
BTS |
2023-02-04 |
Everton 1 - 0 Arsenal |
2 |
2023-02-04 |
Aston Villa 2 - 4 Leicester |
1X |
2023-02-04 |
Brentford 3 - 0 Southampton |
1X |
2023-02-04 |
Brighton 1 - 0 Bournemouth |
1 |
2023-02-04 |
Man. Utd 2 - 1 Crystal Palace |
1 |
2023-02-04 |
Wolverhampton 3 - 0 Liverpool |
BTS |
2023-02-04 |
Newcastle 1 - 1 West Ham |
BTS |
2023-02-05 |
Nottingham Forest 1 - 0 Leeds |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-02-05 |
Tottenham 1 - 0 Man. City |
BTS |
2023-01-27 |
Almeria 3 - 1 Espanyol |
BTS |
2023-01-28 |
Cadiz 2 - 0 Mallorca |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-01-28 |
Girona 0 - 1 Barcelona |
2 |
2023-01-28 |
Sevilla 3 - 0 Elche |
1 |
2023-01-28 |
Getafe 0 - 1 Betis |
X2 |
2023-01-29 |
Real Valladolid 1 - 0 Valencia |
X2 |
2023-01-29 |
Osasuna 0 - 1 Atl. Madrid |
BTS |
2023-01-29 |
Celta 1 - 0 Athletic Bilbao |
X2 |
2023-01-29 |
Real Madrid 0 - 0 Real Sociedad |
1 |
2023-01-30 |
Villarreal 0 - 1 Rayo Vallecano |
1X |
2023-01-19 |
Lazio 1 - 0 Bologna |
1X |
2023-01-19 |
Juventus 2 - 1 AC Monza |
1 |
2023-01-17 |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 - 1 KAS Eupen |
1X |
2023-01-17 |
Standard Liege 2 - 0 Yellow-Red KV Mechelen |
1X |
2023-01-18 |
Cercle Brugge 1 - 1 Union Saint-Gilloise |
X2 |
2023-01-18 |
KV Oostende 0 - 3 Royal Antwerp FC |
X2 |
2023-01-18 |
KV Kortrijk 3 - 2 RFC Seraing |
1X |
2023-01-18 |
RSC Anderlecht 2 - 3 SV Zulte Waregem |
1 |
2023-01-19 |
Gent 0 - 0 Royal Charleroi SC |
1 |
2023-01-19 |
St. Truidense VV 1 - 1 Brugge |
X2 |
2023-01-18 |
Celtic 4 - 0 St Mirren FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-18 |
Heart of Midlothian FC 5 - 0 Aberdeen FC |
1X |
2023-01-18 |
Livingston FC P - P Dundee United |
1X |
2023-01-18 |
Kilmarnock FC 2 - 3 Rangers |
2 |
2023-01-20 |
Sheffield Utd 1 - 0 Hull City |
1 |
2023-01-20 |
Burnley 2 - 1 West Bromwich Albion |
1X |
2023-01-20 |
RB Leipzig 1 - 1 Bayern Munich |
X2 |
2023-01-20 |
KAS Eupen P - P KRC Genk |
2 |
2023-01-20 |
FC Arouca 4 - 0 Portimonense SC |
1X |
2023-01-20 |
Sporting 2 - 1 FC Vizela |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-19 |
Atalanta 5 - 2 Spezia Calcio |
1 |
2023-01-19 |
Morocco AWARDED Madagascar |
1X |
2023-01-19 |
Ghana 2 - 1 Sudan |
1X |
2023-01-19 |
Fenerbahce Istanbul 2 - 1 Caykur Rizespo |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-19 |
AD Ceuta 0 - 5 Barcelona |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-19 |
Anorthosis Famagusta 0 - 0 Enosis Neon Paralimni FC |
1 |
2023-01-27 |
Bologna 2 - 0 Spezia |
BTS |
2023-01-27 |
Lecce 1 - 2 Salernitana |
1X |
2023-01-28 |
Empoli 2 - 2 Torino |
BTS |
2023-01-28 |
Cremonese 1 - 2 Inter |
2 |
2023-01-28 |
Atalanta 2 - 0 Sampdoria |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-29 |
Milan 2 - 5 Sassuolo |
1 |
2023-01-29 |
Juventus 0 - 2 Monza |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-29 |
Lazio 1 - 1 Fiorentina |
BTS |
2023-01-29 |
Napoli 2 - 1 Roma |
1X |
2023-01-30 |
Udinese 1 - 1 Verona |
1X |
2023-01-24 |
Emmen 1 - 0 PSV |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-24 |
Sparta 0 - 0 RKC Waalwijk |
1X |
2023-01-25 |
Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 4 AZ Alkmaar |
X2 |
2023-01-25 |
Vitesse 2 - 2 Twente |
X2 |
2023-01-25 |
Feyenoord 2 - 0 NEC Nijmegen |
1 |
2023-01-25 |
Utrecht 1 - 0 Excelsior |
1 |
2023-01-26 |
Groningen 0 - 1 Cambuur |
BTS |
2023-01-26 |
Ajax 1 - 1 Volendam |
1/1 |
2023-01-20 |
Kingfisher East Bengal 0 - 2 Hyderabad FC |
2 |
2023-01-20 |
Adana Demirspor 1 - 1 Giresunspor |
1 |
2023-01-20 |
Marseille 1 - 0 Rennes |
1X |
2023-01-22 |
Feyenoord 1 - 1 Ajax |
1X |
2023-01-21 |
PSV 1 - 0 Vitesse |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-21 |
Cambuur 0 - 3 Sparta |
X2 |
2023-01-20 |
FC Den Bosch 1 - 0 Jong PSV Eindhoven |
X2 |
2023-01-22 |
Heerenveen 3 - 1 Groningen |
1X |
2023-01-20 |
MVV Maastricht P - P Heracles Almelo |
2 |
2023-01-21 |
OFI Crete 1 - 0 Asteras Tripolis |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-01-19 |
Aris Thessaloniki P - P Volos Nps |
1 |
2023-01-20 |
Olympiakos Nicosia 0 - 2 AEK Larnaca |
2 |
2023-01-22 |
Ionikos Nikea 1 - 2 AEK |
2 |
2023-01-22 |
Levadiakos 0 - 0 Lamia |
1X |
2023-01-22 |
Panathinaikos 0 - 3 PAOK |
BTS |
2023-01-22 |
Atromitos Athens 1 - 1 Olympiacos |
2 |
2023-01-21 |
Osijek 1 - 1 Rijeka |
1X |
2023-01-21 |
Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 0 HNK Gorica |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-22 |
Hajduk Split 2 - 1 HNK Sibenik |
1 |
2023-01-22 |
Vsnk Varazdin 0 - 0 Lokomotiva Zagreb |
BTS |
2023-01-21 |
Eintracht Frankfurt 3 - 0 Schalke |
1 |
2023-01-21 |
Vitoria SC Guimaraes 0 - 1 FC Porto |
2 |
2023-01-21 |
SC Cambuur 0 - 3 Sparta Rotterdam |
X2 |
2023-01-21 |
Santa Clara Azores 0 - 3 Benfica |
2 |
2023-01-21 |
Kasimpasa Istanbul 1 - 3 Istanbul BB |
X2 |
2023-01-21 |
Galatasaray Istanbul 2 - 1 Antalyaspor |
1 |
2023-01-21 |
Bandirmaspor 4 - 1 Tuzlaspor |
1X |
2023-01-21 |
Barnsley 3 - 1 Accrington Stanley |
1 |
2023-01-20 |
FC Borgo 2 - 0 Football Bourg-En-Bresse Peronnas 01 |
X2 |
2023-01-20 |
Shabab Al Amari 0 - 3 Shabab Al Khaleel |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-20 |
UD Las Palmas 2 - 1 CD Mirandes |
1X |
2023-01-20 |
Sakaryaspor 2 - 1 Altinordu FK |
1X |
2023-01-22 |
Man City 3 - 0 Wolverhampton |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-22 |
Kayserispor 0 - 2 Besiktas Istanbul |
X2 |
2023-01-22 |
Trabzonspor 4 - 0 Istanbulspor AS |
1 |
2023-01-22 |
St. Truidense VV 0 - 3 Gent |
X2 |
2023-01-22 |
ASM Belfort 1 - 1 FC Annecy |
X2 |
2023-01-22 |
Atromitos Athinon 1 - 1 Olympiacos |
2 |
2023-01-22 |
Senegal 3 - 0 DR Congo |
1X |
2023-01-22 |
APOEL Nikosia 2 - 0 Akritas Chlorakas |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-22 |
Nea Salamina Famagusta 2 - 1 AC Omonia Nicosia |
X2 |
2023-01-22 |
ΑΟ Episkopi 0 - 3 OFI Ierapetras 1970 |
X2 |
2023-01-23 |
Umraniyespor 1 - 2 Fenerbahce |
2 |
2023-01-23 |
Jong AZ Alkmaar 1 - 1 Helmond |
1X |
2023-01-23 |
Jong Psv 1 - 2 VVV Venlo |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-23 |
Anorthosis Famagusta 1 - 0 Enosis Neon Paralimni |
1 |
2023-01-23 |
Apollon Smyrnis 1 - 1 Kallithea FC Athén |
1X |
2023-01-24 |
Olympiacos Piraeus B 4 - 0 Irodotos |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-24 |
Zalaegerszegi TE 1 - 2 Ferencvarosi |
X2 |
2023-01-24 |
Ipswich 4 - 0 Morecambe |
1 |
2023-01-24 |
Stockport 0 - 0 Bradford |
1X |
2023-01-24 |
Carlisle 3 - 1 Hartlepool |
1 |
2023-01-24 |
Bayern M. 1 - 1 Cologne |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-24 |
Schalke 1 - 6 Leipzig |
2 |
2023-01-21 |
Coventry City 2 - 4 Norwich |
X2 |
2023-01-21 |
Birmingham City 1 - 2 Preston North End |
1X |
2023-01-21 |
Blackpool P - P Huddersfield |
BTS |
2023-01-21 |
Bristol City 1 - 1 Blackburn Rovers |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-01-21 |
Cardiff 0 - 1 Millwall FC |
X2 |
2023-01-21 |
Queens Park Rangers 1 - 1 Swansea City |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-21 |
Stoke City 4 - 0 Reading FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-21 |
Watford 1 - 1 Rotherham United |
1 |
2023-01-21 |
Wigan Athletic 0 - 2 Luton Town |
X2 |
2023-01-22 |
Sunderland AFC 2 - 0 Middlesbrough FC |
X2 |
2023-01-21 |
Stuttgart 1 - 1 Mainz |
1X |
2023-01-21 |
Union Berlin 3 - 1 TSG Hoffenheim |
1X |
2023-01-21 |
VfL Bochum 3 - 1 Hertha Berlin |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-01-21 |
Wolfsburg 6 - 0 SC Freiburg |
X2 |
2023-01-21 |
Cologne 7 - 1 Werder Bremen |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-01-22 |
Dortmund 4 - 3 Augsburg |
1 |
2023-01-22 |
Borussia M'gladbach 2 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen |
1X |
2023-01-21 |
SV Zulte Waregem 1 - 1 KVC Westerlo |
X2 |
2023-01-21 |
KV Oostende 1 - 2 Cercle Brugge |
X2 |
2023-01-21 |
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen 3 - 2 KV Kortrijk |
1X |
2023-01-21 |
Union Saint-Gilloise 1 - 0 Oud-Heverlee Leuven |
1 |
2023-01-22 |
Royal Antwerp FC 4 - 1 Standard Liege |
1X |
2023-01-22 |
RFC Seraing 0 - 1 RSC Anderlecht |
2 |
2023-01-22 |
Brugge 2 - 2 Royal Charleroi SC |
1 |
2023-01-23 |
Umraniyespor 1 - 2 Fenerbahce Istanbul |
2 |
2023-01-23 |
Al-Muharraq SC 1 - 1 Al-Ahli SC Manama |
1X |
2023-01-23 |
Caykur Rizespor 3 - 1 Denizlispor |
1 |
2023-01-23 |
Lierse Kempenzonen 0 - 0 Yellow Red KV Mechelen |
X2 |
2023-01-23 |
Kenkre FC 2 - 1 Sreenidi Deccan FC |
2 |
2023-01-23 |
Fulham 0 - 1 Tottenham |
X2 |
2023-01-23 |
Bologna 1 - 1 US Cremonese |
1X |
2023-01-23 |
Aveley FC 2 - 1 Hastings United FC |
1X |
2023-01-23 |
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC 2 - 2 Ironi Tiberias |
X2 |
2023-01-23 |
MSV Duisburg 1 - 3 SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 |
X2 |
2023-01-23 |
FC Baniyas 0 - 1 Al Wahda FC (UAE) |
X2 |
2023-01-28 |
PSV 2 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles |
1 |
2023-01-28 |
RKC Waalwijk 2 - 0 Emmen |
BTS |
2023-01-29 |
Twente 1 - 1 Feyenoord |
X2 |
2023-01-29 |
Excelsior 1 - 4 Ajax |
2 |
2023-01-29 |
Cambuur 1 - 2 Fortuna Sittard |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-01-28 |
Lugano 1 - 1 Grasshopper |
1X |
2023-01-28 |
Basel 2 - 3 Luzern |
1X |
2023-01-29 |
Young Boys 5 - 1 Winterthur |
1 |
2023-01-29 |
Servette 2 - 2 Sion |
BTS |
2023-01-29 |
Zurich 1 - 0 St. Gallen |
X2 |
2023-01-27 |
Universitatea Cluj 0 - 0 Rapid 1923 |
X2 |
2023-01-28 |
AFC Uta Arad 1 - 2 Mioveni |
1X |
2023-01-28 |
Petrolul Ploiesti 1 - 2 Chindia Targoviste |
1X |
2023-01-28 |
Universitatea Craiova 2 - 0 Hermanstadt |
1X |
2023-01-29 |
Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe SUSPENDED U Craiova 1948 SA |
1X |
2023-01-29 |
FCSB 2 - 3 Farul Constanta |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-30 |
Voluntari 0 - 1 CFR Cluj |
X2 |
2023-02-01 |
Betis 1 - 2 Barcelona |
2 |
2023-02-02 |
Real Madrid 2 - 0 Valencia |
1 |
2023-02-03 |
Athletic Bilbao 4 - 1 Cadiz |
1 |
2023-02-04 |
Espanyol 1 - 1 Osasuna |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-02-04 |
Elche 3 - 1 Villarreal |
X2 |
2023-02-04 |
Atl. Madrid 1 - 1 Getafe |
1 |
2023-01-25 |
Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 0 Bochum |
1 |
2023-02-04 |
Betis 3 - 4 Celta |
BTS |
2023-01-25 |
Nottingham Forest 0 - 3 Man. Utd |
X2 |
2023-02-05 |
Mallorca 1 - 0 Real Madrid |
X2 |
2023-01-25 |
Osasuna 1 - 1 Sevilla |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-02-05 |
Girona 1 - 0 Valencia |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-02-05 |
Real Sociedad 0 - 1 Real Valladolid |
1 |
2023-02-05 |
Barcelona 3 - 0 Sevilla |
1 |
2023-01-25 |
Barcelona 1 - 0 Real Sociedad |
1 |
2023-01-25 |
Porto 3 - 0 Academico Viseu |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-06 |
Rayo Vallecano 2 - 0 Almeria |
1X |
2023-01-25 |
Fortuna Sittard 2 - 0 Heerenveen |
BTS |
2023-01-26 |
Real Madrid 1 - 1 Atl. Madrid |
1X |
2023-02-04 |
Cremonese 0 - 2 Lecce |
BTS |
2023-02-04 |
Roma 2 - 0 Empoli |
1 |
2023-01-26 |
Panathinaikos 1 - 1 PAOK |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-02-04 |
Sassuolo 1 - 0 Atalanta |
X2 |
2023-01-26 |
Botafogo 2 - 0 RJ Madureira |
1 |
2023-01-26 |
Sao Bento 1 - 0 Internacional Limeira |
1X |
2023-01-26 |
FC Goa 4 - 2 East Bengal |
1 |
2023-01-24 |
TSG Hoffenheim 2 - 2 Stuttgart |
1X |
2023-01-24 |
Hertha Berlin 0 - 5 Wolfsburg |
X2 |
2023-01-25 |
Mainz 1 - 2 Dortmund |
X2 |
2023-01-25 |
Augsburg 1 - 0 Borussia M'gladbach |
X2 |
2023-02-05 |
Spezia 0 - 3 Napoli |
2 |
2023-01-25 |
SC Freiburg 1 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-05 |
Torino 1 - 0 Udinese |
1X |
2023-01-25 |
Werder Bremen 1 - 2 Union Berlin |
X2 |
2023-02-05 |
Fiorentina 1 - 2 Bologna |
1X |
2023-02-05 |
Inter 1 - 0 Milan |
1X |
2023-01-26 |
FC Pacos Ferreira 0 - 2 Benfica |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-06 |
Verona 1 - 1 Lazio |
X2 |
2023-01-27 |
RB Leipzig 2 - 1 Stuttgart |
1 |
2023-01-27 |
FC Lorient 2 - 1 Rennes |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-06 |
Monza 2 - 2 Sampdoria |
1X |
2023-01-27 |
Standard Liege 3 - 1 KAS Eupen |
1X |
2023-02-07 |
Salernitana 0 - 3 Juventus |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-27 |
Man. City 1 - 0 Arsenal |
1X |
2023-01-26 |
Lamia Apollon 4 - 2 Paralimniou |
1 |
2023-01-26 |
USA 1 - 2 Serbia |
1 |
2023-01-25 |
Rans Nusantara 4 - 4 Bali United FC |
X2 |
2023-01-28 |
AZ Alkmaar 5 - 5 Utrecht |
1X |
2023-01-28 |
Heerenveen 1 - 3 Vitesse |
1X |
2023-01-30 |
Derby 0 - 2 West Ham |
2 |
2023-01-30 |
Samsunspor 2 - 1 Erzurum Buyuksehir |
1 |
2023-01-30 |
Roda 1 - 2 PEC Zwolle |
X2 |
2023-01-30 |
Jong Utrecht 1 - 1 De Graafschap |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-30 |
Pachuca 2 - 1 Necaxa |
1 |
2023-01-30 |
Enosis Neon Paralimni 0 - 1 Aris Limassol FC |
X2 |
2023-01-30 |
Glentoran 2 - 0 Crusaders |
BTS |
2023-01-27 |
Cagliari 2 - 1 Spal |
1X |
2023-01-31 |
Inter 1 - 0 Atalanta |
BTS |
2023-01-27 |
FC Versailles 78 1 - 1 Le Puy |
1 |
2023-01-27 |
Apollon Limassol 2 - 1 Olympiakos Nicosia |
1 |
2023-01-31 |
Newcastle 2 - 1 Southampton |
1 |
2023-01-27 |
PEC Zwolle 4 - 1 Oss |
1 |
2023-01-31 |
Union Berlin 2 - 1 Wolfsburg |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-31 |
Guingamp 1 - 2 Nimes |
1X |
2023-01-31 |
Metz 1 - 1 Rodez Aveyron |
1 |
2023-01-31 |
Paris FC 0 - 1 Pau |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-01-31 |
Imolese 1 - 2 Entella |
X2 |
2023-01-31 |
Recanatese 0 - 3 Cesena |
X2 |
2023-01-31 |
Lok Leipzig 2 - 2 Chemnitzer |
BTS |
2023-01-31 |
Solihull Moors 1 - 2 Notts County |
2 |
2023-01-26 |
Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 - 1 Chemnitzer FC |
2 |
2023-01-26 |
PAS Lamia 1964 4 - 2 Apollon Paralimniou FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-26 |
Esteghlal 4 - 0 Malavan Bandar Anzali FC |
1X |
2023-01-26 |
FC Nassaji Mazandaran 0 - 1 Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan SC |
X2 |
2023-01-26 |
Emirates Club 2 - 1 Al Urooba UAE |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-26 |
Al-Hamriyah 1 - 0 Masafi |
1 |
2023-01-26 |
Sabah Masazir 2 - 0 Neftchi Baku PFC |
1X |
2023-01-26 |
Panathinaikos Athens 1 - 1 PAOK Thessaloniki |
X2 |
2023-01-26 |
CA River Plate (Arg) 3 - 0 CA Central Cordoba SE Reserve |
1X |
2023-01-26 |
Gor Mahia FC 3 - 0 FC Talanta |
1 |
2023-01-26 |
Copenhagen 4 - 1 Hvidovre IF |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-28 |
Coventry City 2 - 0 Huddersfield |
1X |
2023-01-28 |
Hull City 3 - 0 Queens Park Rangers |
1X |
2023-01-28 |
Middlesbrough FC 2 - 0 Watford |
1X |
2023-01-28 |
Hertha Berlin 0 - 2 Union Berlin |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-01 |
Man. Utd 2 - 0 Nottingham Forest |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-01 |
Roma 1 - 2 Cremonese |
1 |
2023-02-01 |
Oxford Utd 1 - 2 Barnsley |
BTS |
2023-02-01 |
Paksi FC 1 - 3 Ferencvarosi |
2 |
2023-02-01 |
Kenkre FC 3 - 3 Punjab |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-01 |
RB Leipzig 3 - 1 Hoffenheim |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-01 |
Mainz 05 0 - 4 Bayern M. |
2 |
2023-02-01 |
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise 1 - 0 Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp |
BTS |
2023-02-01 |
Grasshopper Club Zurich 3 - 5 Basel |
X2 |
2023-01-27 |
East Riffa 0 - 1 Al-Shabbab |
1X |
2023-01-27 |
SO Cholet 2 - 0 FC Martigues |
X2 |
2023-01-28 |
Mainz 5 - 2 VfL Bochum |
1X |
2023-01-28 |
SC Freiburg 3 - 1 Augsburg |
1 |
2023-01-28 |
TSG Hoffenheim 1 - 4 Borussia M'gladbach |
X2 |
2023-01-28 |
Werder Bremen 2 - 1 Wolfsburg |
X2 |
2023-01-28 |
Bayern Munich 1 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-28 |
ESTAC Troyes 1 - 1 RC Lens |
X2 |
2023-01-28 |
Marseille 1 - 1 Monaco |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-28 |
KVC Westerlo 2 - 0 Yellow-Red KV Mechelen |
1X |
2023-01-28 |
KV Kortrijk 2 - 2 KV Oostende |
1X |
2023-01-28 |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 - 1 St. Truidense VV |
X2 |
2023-01-28 |
Royal Charleroi SC 0 - 1 Union Saint-Gilloise |
X2 |
2023-01-28 |
1. FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste 1 - 0 SK Dynamo |
1 |
2023-01-28 |
Bohemians Prague 1905 2 - 0 FK Teplice |
BTS |
2023-01-28 |
FC Viktoria Plzen 1 - 2 FC Hradec Kralove |
1 |
2023-01-28 |
SK Sigma Olomouc 1 - 1 Sparta Prague |
X2 |
2023-01-28 |
Hibernian FC 6 - 0 Aberdeen FC |
1X |
2023-01-28 |
Rangers 2 - 0 St Johnstone FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-28 |
Ross County FC 3 - 0 Kilmarnock FC |
BTS |
2023-01-28 |
St Mirren FC 1 - 0 Motherwell FC |
1X |
2023-01-29 |
Schalke 0 - 0 Cologne |
X2 |
2023-01-29 |
Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 2 Dortmund |
X2 |
2023-01-29 |
Nice 1 - 0 Lille |
X2 |
2023-01-29 |
AJ Auxerre 0 - 2 Montpellier |
BTS |
2023-01-29 |
Brest 4 - 0 Angers |
1X |
2023-01-29 |
Clermont Foot 63 0 - 0 Nantes |
1X |
2023-01-29 |
Strasbourg 1 - 2 Toulouse |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-01-29 |
AC Ajaccio 0 - 2 Lyon |
X2 |
2023-01-29 |
PSG 1 - 1 Reims |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-29 |
RSC Anderlecht 0 - 0 Royal Antwerp FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-29 |
Cercle Brugge 3 - 2 Gent |
X2 |
2023-01-29 |
SV Zulte Waregem 1 - 2 Brugge |
X2 |
2023-01-29 |
KRC Genk 4 - 0 RFC Seraing |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-28 |
Hatayspor 2 - 1 Trabzonspor |
X2 |
2023-02-01 |
RKC Waalwijk 3 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles |
BTS |
2023-02-14 |
Milan 1 - 0 Tottenham |
1X |
2023-02-14 |
PSG 0 - 1 Bayern M |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-15 |
B. Dortmund 1 - 0 Chelsea |
BTS |
2023-02-15 |
Club Brugge 0 - 2 Benfica |
X2 |
2023-02-21 |
Eintracht Frankfurt 0 - 2 Napoli |
X2 |
2023-02-21 |
Liverpool 2 - 5 Real Madrid |
X2 |
2023-02-22 |
Inter 1 - 0 Porto |
1X |
2023-02-22 |
Leipzig 1 - 1 Man. City |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-29 |
FC Slovan Liberec 1 - 1 FK Pardubice |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-29 |
FK Mlada Boleslav 0 - 0 FC Zbrojovka Brno |
1X |
2023-01-29 |
Slavia Prague 5 - 1 FK Jablonec |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-29 |
FC Zlin 1 - 1 FC Banik Ostrava |
X2 |
2023-01-29 |
Casa Pia Lisbon 2 - 1 Santa Clara Azores |
BTS |
2023-01-29 |
FC Vizela 3 - 1 Rio Ave FC |
1X |
2023-01-29 |
Boavista Porto 4 - 2 Portimonense SC |
1X |
2023-01-29 |
FC Famalicao 1 - 0 Estoril Praia |
BTS |
2023-01-29 |
Livingston FC 0 - 0 Heart of Midlothian FC |
X2 |
2023-01-29 |
Dundee United 0 - 2 Celtic |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-01-30 |
Vitoria SC Guimaraes 2 - 1 GD Chaves |
1X |
2023-01-31 |
Luton Town 1 - 0 Cardiff |
1X |
2023-01-31 |
Ross County FC 1 - 1 Hibernian FC |
BTS |
2023-01-31 |
FC Pacos Ferreira 2 - 1 Gil Vicente Barcelos |
X2 |
2023-01-31 |
FC Arouca 0 - 3 Benfica |
2 |
2023-02-01 |
KAS Eupen 1 - 1 KRC Genk |
2 |
2023-02-01 |
Maritimo Madeira 0 - 2 FC Porto |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-01 |
Sporting Braga |
BTS |
2023-02-01 |
Aberdeen FC 1 - 3 St Mirren FC |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-02-01 |
Celtic 3 - 0 Livingston FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-01 |
Heart of Midlothian FC 0 - 3 Rangers |
2 |
2023-02-01 |
Kilmarnock FC 1 - 0 Dundee United |
BTS |
2023-02-01 |
Motherwell FC 0 - 2 St Johnstone FC |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-01-29 |
Istanbul BB 2 - 4 Konyaspor |
1X |
2023-01-29 |
Stoke City 3 - 1 Stevenage FC |
1X |
2023-01-29 |
Wrexham AFC 3 - 3 Sheffield Utd |
X2 |
2023-02-04 |
Grasshopper 1 - 0 Basel |
BTS |
2023-02-04 |
St. Gallen 3 - 0 Servette |
1X |
2023-02-05 |
Sion 0 - 1 Zurich |
1X |
2023-02-05 |
Luzern 1 - 1 Young Boys |
X2 |
2023-02-05 |
Winterthur 1 - 0 Lugano |
X2 |
2023-02-03 |
Fortuna Sittard 0 - 0 Sparta |
X2 |
2023-02-04 |
Volendam 1 - 1 AZ Alkmaar |
2 |
2023-02-04 |
Utrecht 1 - 0 Heerenveen |
BTS |
2023-02-04 |
Excelsior 0 - 0 RKC Waalwijk |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-05 |
Cambuur 0 - 5 Ajax |
2 |
2023-02-05 |
Feyenoord 2 - 2 PSV |
1X |
2023-02-05 |
Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 0 NEC Nijmegen |
BTS |
2023-02-05 |
Groningen 1 - 1 Twente |
2 |
2023-01-31 |
Aquila Montevarchi 1 - 2 US Ancona 1905 |
X2 |
2023-02-02 |
Juventus 1 - 0 Lazio |
X2 |
2023-02-02 |
Mirassol SP 0 - 2 Palmeiras |
2 |
2023-02-02 |
Vasco Da Gama 5 - 0 Resende RJ |
1 |
2023-02-02 |
Al-Shabab 2 - 1 Damac FC |
1X |
2023-02-02 |
Zulte Waregem 1 - 2 Mechelen |
BTS |
2023-02-02 |
AEL Limassol 2 - 1 Akritas Chlorakas |
1 |
2023-02-02 |
Mes Rafsanjan FC 0 - 0 Zob Ahan |
1X |
2023-02-02 |
Flamengo 1 - 0 Boavista RJ |
1/1 |
2023-02-02 |
Sanat Mes Kerman FC 2 - 3 Esteghlal Tehran |
X2 |
2023-02-01 |
Angers 1 - 2 AC Ajaccio |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-02-01 |
Lille 0 - 0 Clermont Foot 63 |
1 |
2023-02-01 |
Nantes 0 - 2 Marseille |
X2 |
2023-02-01 |
Reims 4 - 2 FC Lorient |
1X |
2023-02-01 |
Toulouse 4 - 1 ESTAC Troyes |
1X |
2023-02-01 |
Lyon 0 - 0 Brest |
1 |
2023-02-01 |
Monaco 3 - 2 AJ Auxerre |
1 |
2023-02-03 |
Chindia Targoviste 2 - 1 AFC Uta Arad |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-02-03 |
U Craiova 1948 SA 5 - 0 Universitatea Cluj |
BTS |
2023-02-04 |
Hermanstadt 1 - 1 Arges |
1X |
2023-02-04 |
Rapid 1923 4 - 1 Voluntari |
1X |
2023-02-05 |
Mioveni 1 - 1 Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe |
X2 |
2023-02-05 |
CFR Cluj 0 - 1 FCSB |
1X |
2023-02-06 |
Botosani 5 - 0 Petrolul Ploiesti |
BTS |
2023-02-06 |
Farul Constanta 2 - 1 Universitatea Craiova |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-03 |
Sandhausen 0 - 4 Darmstadt |
X2 |
2023-02-03 |
Heracles 6 - 1 Jong Utrecht |
1 |
2023-02-03 |
Almere City 1 - 2 Jong Psv |
1X |
2023-02-03 |
De Graafschap 0 - 1 Telstar |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-03 |
Coquimbo Unido 2 - 1 Universidad Catolica |
X2 |
2023-02-03 |
Kingfisher East Bengal 1 - 0 Kerala Blasters FC |
2 |
2023-02-04 |
Karmiotissa 1 - 3 AEK Larnaca |
2 |
2023-02-01 |
Trabzonspor 2 - 0 Antalyaspor |
1 |
2023-02-01 |
Fiorentina 2 - 1 Torino |
1X |
2023-02-01 |
Montpellier 1 - 3 PSG |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-01 |
RC Lens 0 - 1 Nice |
1X |
2023-02-01 |
Rennes 3 - 0 Strasbourg |
BTS |
2023-02-04 |
Cologne 0 - 0 RB Leipzig |
X2 |
2023-02-03 |
West Bromwich Albion 1 - 0 Coventry City |
1X |
2023-02-03 |
Augsburg 1 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen |
X2 |
2023-02-03 |
KV Oostende 0 - 2 RSC Anderlecht |
X2 |
2023-02-04 |
Dortmund 5 - 1 SC Freiburg |
1X |
2023-02-04 |
Eintracht Frankfurt 3 - 0 Hertha Berlin |
1 |
2023-02-04 |
Union Berlin 2 - 1 Mainz |
1X |
2023-02-04 |
VfL Bochum 5 - 2 TSG Hoffenheim |
1X |
2023-02-04 |
Borussia M'gladbach 0 - 0 Schalke |
1 |
2023-02-04 |
Aberdeen FC 3 - 1 Motherwell FC |
1X |
2023-02-05 |
Club Brugge U23 1 - 0 Excelsior Virton |
1X |
2023-02-05 |
Ferencvarosi 3 - 1 Ujpest FC |
1 |
2023-02-05 |
Sudeva Delhi FC 1 - 1 Punjab FC |
2 |
2023-02-02 |
Kayserispor 1 - 0 Istanbul BB |
X2 |
2023-02-02 |
AS Rejiche 1 - 4 Olympique de Beja |
X2 |
2023-02-04 |
Heart of Midlothian FC 3 - 1 Dundee United |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-04 |
Livingston FC 3 - 1 Kilmarnock FC |
1X |
2023-02-04 |
Rangers 2 - 1 Ross County FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-04 |
St Mirren FC 0 - 1 Hibernian FC |
BTS |
2023-02-04 |
Santa Clara Azores 2 - 2 Boavista Porto |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-02-04 |
Benfica 3 - 0 Casa Pia Lisbon |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-04 |
Estoril Praia Vitoria SC Guimaraes |
BTS |
2023-02-04 |
Uherske Hradiste 0 - 0 SK Sigma |
1X |
2023-02-04 |
FK Jablonec 2 - 2 FC Zlin |
1X |
2023-02-04 |
FK Teplice 0 - 5 FC Banik Ostrava |
X2 |
2023-02-04 |
FK Pardubice 0 - 2 Slavia Prague |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-03 |
Istra 1961 2 - 1 Vsnk Varazdin |
1X |
2023-02-04 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 - 0 Osijek |
X2 |
2023-02-04 |
Slaven Belupo 1 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb |
2 |
2023-02-05 |
HNK Gorica 0 - 3 HNK Sibenik |
1X |
2023-02-05 |
Hajduk Split 1 - 2 Rijeka |
1 |
2023-02-04 |
OFI Crete 0 - 0 Giannina |
1X |
2023-02-04 |
Ionikos Nikea 1 - 0 Aris Thessaloniki |
X2 |
2023-02-05 |
Panathinaikos 2 - 0 Lamia |
1 |
2023-02-05 |
Atromitos Athens P - P AEK |
2 |
2023-02-05 |
Panaitolikos 0 - 0 Asteras Tripolis |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-02-05 |
PAOK 0 - 0 Olympiacos |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-02-06 |
Levadiakos 0 - 3 Volos Nps |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-02-04 |
Cercle Brugge 1 - 1 Standard Liege |
1X |
2023-02-04 |
KAS Eupen 1 - 1 KVC Westerlo |
X2 |
2023-02-04 |
RFC Seraing 2 - 1 Oud-Heverlee Leuven |
X2 |
2023-02-04 |
St. Truidense VV 1 - 0 KV Kortrijk |
1X |
2023-02-04 |
PSG 2 - 1 Toulouse |
1 |
2023-02-04 |
ESTAC Troyes 1 - 3 Lyon |
X2 |
2023-02-04 |
Rennes 1 - 3 Lille |
BTS |
2023-02-04 |
Norwich 0 - 3 Burnley |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-04 |
Rotherham United 0 - 0 Sheffield Utd |
X2 |
2023-02-04 |
Huddersfield 1 - 1 Queens Park Rangers |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-04 |
Hull City 1 - 0 Cardiff |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-04 |
Forest Green Rovers 0 - 2 Peterborough United |
X2 |
2023-02-04 |
Sivasspor 1 - 0 Besiktas Istanbul |
X2 |
2023-02-04 |
Luton Town 1 - 0 Stoke City |
1X |
2023-02-04 |
Middlesbrough FC 3 - 0 Blackpool |
1 |
2023-02-04 |
Millwall FC 1 - 1 Sunderland AFC |
1X |
2023-02-04 |
Preston North End 1 - 2 Bristol City |
BTS |
2023-02-04 |
Reading FC 2 - 2 Watford |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-04 |
Swansea City 3 - 4 Birmingham City |
1X |
2023-02-05 |
FC Hradec Kralove 0 - 2 Bohemians Prague 1905 |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-02-05 |
FC Zbrojovka Brno 1 - 3 FC Viktoria Plzen |
X2 |
2023-02-05 |
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 0 - 2 FC Slovan Liberec |
X2 |
2023-02-05 |
Sparta Prague 4 - 1 FK Mlada Boleslav |
1 |
2023-02-05 |
St Johnstone FC 1 - 4 Celtic |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-05 |
Braga 4 - 1 FC Famalicao |
1 |
2023-02-05 |
GD Chaves 2 - 1 Maritimo Madeira |
1X |
2023-02-05 |
FC Porto 2 - 0 FC Vizela |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-05 |
Gil Vicente Barcelos 1 - 1 FC Arouca |
BTS |
2023-02-05 |
Stuttgart 0 - 2 Werder Bremen |
1X |
2023-02-05 |
Wolfsburg 1 - 4 Bayern Munich |
2 |
2023-02-05 |
Antwerp 0 - 0 Club Brugge KV |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-02-05 |
Mechelen 2 - 2 Charleroi |
BTS |
2023-02-05 |
Gent 2 - 3 Genk |
BTS |
2023-02-05 |
Royale Union SG 4 - 0 Waregem |
1 |
2023-02-05 |
Clermont 0 - 2 Monaco |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-05 |
AC Ajaccio 0 - 2 Nantes |
BTS |
2023-02-05 |
Auxerre 0 - 0 Reims |
X2 |
2023-02-05 |
Lorient 0 - 0 Angers |
1X |
2023-02-05 |
Strasbourg 2 - 0 Montpellier |
1X |
2023-02-05 |
Marseille 1 - 3 Nice |
1X |
2023-02-05 |
Brest 1 - 1 Lens |
X2 |
2023-02-06 |
Avellino 3 - 1 FC Crotone |
X2 |
2023-02-06 |
Sabah Masazir 4 - 0 Sabail |
1 |
2023-02-06 |
KAS Eupen 1 - 0 Royal Excelsior |
1X |
2023-02-06 |
Lierse 2 - 4 KV Oostende |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-06 |
Aris Limassol FC 2 - 1 Doxa Katokopias |
1 |
2023-02-06 |
Shams Azar 0 - 0 Esteghlal |
1 |
2023-02-06 |
Jong Ajax 0 - 0 PEC Zwolle |
2 |
2023-02-06 |
Willem II Tilburg 3 - 0 FC Eindhoven |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-06 |
Umraniyespor P - P Adana Demirspor |
X2 |
2023-02-06 |
Fenerbahce P - P Konyaspor |
1 |
2023-02-07 |
Fleetwood Town 1 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday |
X2 |
2023-02-07 |
Sheffield Utd 3 - 1 Wrexham AFC |
1X |
2023-02-07 |
Eintracht Frankfurt 4 - 2 SV Darmstadt 98 |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-07 |
SV Sandhausen 0 - 2 SC Freiburg |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-07 |
AL Budaiya 0 - 2 AL Hala |
X2 |
2023-02-07 |
Future FC 3 - 0 National Bank of Egypt SC |
1X |
2023-02-07 |
Persita Tangerang P - P Persija Jakarta |
X2 |
2023-02-07 |
Esteghlal Khuzestan FC 3 - 1 FC Darya Caspian Babol |
1X |
2023-02-07 |
Bnei Sakhnin FC P - P Hapoel Be`er Sheva FC |
X2 |
2023-02-08 |
Man. Utd 2 - 2 Leeds |
1 |
2023-02-11 |
West Ham 1 - 1 Chelsea |
X2 |
2023-02-11 |
Arsenal 1 - 1 Brentford |
BTS |
2023-02-11 |
Crystal Palace 1 - 1 Brighton |
X2 |
2023-02-11 |
Fulham 2 - 0 Nottingham Forest |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-02-11 |
Leicester 4 - 1 Tottenham |
X2 |
2023-02-06 |
Blackburn Rovers 0 - 0 Wigan Athletic |
1X |
2023-02-07 |
Blackpool 2 - 2 Huddersfield |
1X |
2023-02-06 |
Portimonense SC 1 - 0 FC Pacos Ferreira |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-02-06 |
Rio Ave FC 0 - 1 Sporting |
2 |
2023-02-09 |
Estoril Praia 2 - 1 Boavista Porto |
1X |
2023-02-11 |
Southampton 1 - 2 Wolverhampton |
X2 |
2023-02-11 |
Bournemouth 1 - 1 Newcastle |
2 |
2023-02-12 |
Leeds 0 - 2 Man. Utd |
BTS |
2023-02-12 |
Man. City 3 - 1 Aston Villa |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-13 |
Liverpool 2 -0 Everton |
BTS |
2023-02-15 |
Arsenal 1 - 3 Man. City |
X2 |
2023-02-08 |
VfL Bochum 1 - 2 Dortmund |
2 |
2023-02-08 |
Vierzon FC 0 - 1 Grenoble Foot |
2 |
2023-02-15 |
FC Winterthur 1 - 2 Servette Geneva |
X2 |
2023-02-08 |
PSV Eindhoven 3 - 1 FC Emmen |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-08 |
AL Ahly SC (Egy) 1 - 4 Real Madrid |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-08 |
Academico de Viseu FC 0 - 1 FC Porto |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-08 |
Feyenoord Rotterdam 2 - 2 NEC Nijmegen |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-08 |
Paris FC 1 - 1 FC Annecy |
1X |
2023-02-08 |
Marseille 2 - 1 PSG |
X2 |
2023-02-07 |
Radcliffe FC 4 - 2 Belper Town FC |
1 |
2023-02-10 |
Sturm Graz 1 - 0 Rapid Vienna |
1X |
2023-02-11 |
Salzburg 4 - 0 Austria Lustenau |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-11 |
Wolfsberger 1 - 2 WSG Tirol |
1X |
2023-02-07 |
Warrington Town 2 - 0 Lancaster City |
1X |
2023-02-12 |
Altach 0 - 1 LASK Linz |
X2 |
2023-02-12 |
Ried 0 - 1 Hartberg |
BTS |
2023-02-12 |
Austria Vienna 3 - 1 Austria Klagenfurt |
1X |
2023-02-07 |
Bracknell Town FC 2 - 1 Tiverton Town |
1 |
2023-02-10 |
Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 0 Istra 1961 |
1 |
2023-02-11 |
Vsnk Varazdin 1 - 4 Hajduk Split |
X2 |
2023-02-07 |
North Leigh FC 2 - 0 Dorchester Town |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-11 |
Osijek 0 - 0 Slaven Belupo |
1X |
2023-02-12 |
HNK Sibenik 0 - 4 Lokomotiva Zagreb |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-02-12 |
Rijeka 2 - 0 HNK Gorica |
1X |
2023-02-07 |
Bognor Regis Town 2 - 1 Bishop´s Stortford |
X2 |
2023-02-12 |
Volos Nps 2 - 1 Atromitos Athens |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-02-12 |
Aris Thessaloniki 1 - 2 Panathinaikos |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-02-13 |
Lamia 1 - 4 OFI Crete |
X2 |
2023-02-13 |
Asteras Tripolis 2 - 2 PAOK |
X2 |
2023-02-07 |
Corinthian Casuals 1 - 2 Horsham FC |
X2 |
2023-02-13 |
AEK 3 - 0 Levadiakos |
1/1 |
2023-02-07 |
Alkmaar 1 - 1 FC Utrecht |
1X |
2023-02-07 |
Najran SC 0 - 3 AL Hazem FC |
2 |
2023-02-09 |
PAS Lamia 1964 P - P PAOK |
2 |
2023-02-09 |
Athens 3 - 0 Olympiacos |
BTS |
2023-02-09 |
PSM Makassar 4 - 1 Barito Putera |
1 |
2023-02-10 |
Cadiz 2 - 0 Girona |
BTS |
2023-02-11 |
Almeria 2 - 3 Betis |
X2 |
2023-02-11 |
Sevilla 2 - 0 Mallorca |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-02-11 |
Valencia 1 - 2 Athletic Bilbao |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-02-09 |
FC Twente Enschede 0 - 1 Ajax |
X2 |
2023-02-12 |
Getafe 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano |
X2 |
2023-02-12 |
Celta 0 - 1 Atl. Madrid |
BTS |
2023-02-12 |
Villarreal 0 - 1 Barcelona |
X2 |
2023-02-09 |
Jamshedpur FC 0 - 0 ATK Mohun Bagan |
X2 |
2023-02-09 |
Braga 1 - 1 Benfica |
X2 |
2023-02-13 |
Espanyol 2 - 3 Real Sociedad |
X2 |
2023-02-15 |
Real Madrid 4 - 0 Elche |
1/1 |
2023-02-09 |
Casa Pia Lisbon 2 - 2 Nacional de Madeir |
1 |
2023-02-09 |
ADO Den Haag 1 -0 Go Ahead Eagles |
X2 |
2023-02-10 |
Milan 1 - 0 Torino |
1X |
2023-02-11 |
Empoli 2 - 2 Spezia |
1X |
2023-02-11 |
Lecce 1 - 1 Roma |
X2 |
2023-02-10 |
Kasimpasa P - P Antalyaspor |
BTS |
2023-02-11 |
Lazio 0 - 2 Atalanta |
1X |
2023-02-12 |
Udinese 2 - 2 Sassuolo |
BTS |
2023-02-10 |
Besiktas P - P Ankaragucu |
1 |
2023-02-12 |
Bologna 0 - 1 Monza |
BTS |
2023-02-11 |
Fatih Karagumruk P - P Sivasspor |
BTS |
2023-02-11 |
Alanyaspor P - P Basaksehir |
X2 |
2023-02-12 |
Juventus 1 - 0 Fiorentina |
BTS |
2023-02-11 |
Trabzonspor P - P Umraniyespor |
1 |
2023-02-12 |
Napoli 3 - 0 Cremonese |
1/1 |
2023-02-12 |
Konyaspor P - P Giresunspor |
1X |
2023-02-13 |
Verona 1 - 0 Salernitana |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-13 |
Sampdoria 0 - 0 Inter |
2 |
2023-02-12 |
Adana Demirspor P - P Hatayspor |
1 |
2023-02-12 |
Kayserispor P - P Fenerbahce |
X2 |
2023-02-14 |
Besiktas P - P Antalyaspor |
1 |
2023-02-10 |
AZ Alkmaar 5 - 0 Excelsior |
1 |
2023-02-11 |
NEC Nijmegen 0 - 0 Cambuur |
1X |
2023-02-11 |
PSV 6 - 0 Groningen |
1/1 |
2023-02-11 |
Emmen 0 - 1 Fortuna Sittard |
BTS |
2023-02-12 |
Sparta 2 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles |
1X |
2023-02-12 |
Heerenveen 1 - 2 Feyenoord |
X2 |
2023-02-12 |
Vitesse 2 - 0 Utrecht |
BTS |
2023-02-12 |
Ajax 3 - 1 RKC Waalwijk |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-12 |
Twente 3 - 0 Volendam |
1 |
2023-02-08 |
Esperance Tunis 2 - 0 ES Hammam Sousse |
1 |
2023-02-10 |
Birmingham City 2 - 0 West Bromwich Albion |
BTS |
2023-02-10 |
Schalke 0 - 0 Wolfsburg |
X2 |
2023-02-10 |
Nice 3 - 0 AC Ajaccio |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-10 |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0 - 0 Cercle Brugge |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-10 |
Brugge 1 - 1 Union Saint-Gilloise |
1X |
2023-02-10 |
Eupen 2 - 1 Yellow-Red KV Mechelen |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-11 |
KVC Westerlo 3 - 3 Gent |
X2 |
2023-02-11 |
Royal Charleroi SC 3 - 0 RFC Seraing |
1 |
2023-02-10 |
FC Vizela 0 - 0 GD Chaves |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-02-11 |
Servette 2 -1 Grasshopper |
BTS |
2023-02-11 |
Basel 3 - 1 Sion |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-02-11 |
FC Banik Ostrava 1 - 2 FK Jablonec |
1X |
2023-02-11 |
FC Slovan Liberec 0 - 1 1. FC Slovacko Uherske |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-02-11 |
FC Zlin 2 - 1 FK Teplice |
BTS |
2023-02-11 |
Slavia Prague 2 - 0 FC Zbrojovka |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-12 |
Lugano 1 - 1 Luzern |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-12 |
Young Boys 5 - 1 St. Gallen |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-11 |
FC Arouca 1 - 0 Santa Clara Azores |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-12 |
Zurich 1 - 1 Winterthur |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-02-11 |
Vitoria SC Guimaraes 1 - 0 Portimonense SC |
1X |
2023-02-11 |
Monaco 3 - 1 PSG |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-11 |
Clermont Foot 63 Marseille |
X2 |
2023-02-09 |
Talanta 0 - 6 AFC Leopards |
X2 |
2023-02-10 |
Universitatea Cluj 2 - 2 Mioveni |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-02-10 |
Rapid 1923 1 - 2 U Craiova 1948 SA |
BTS |
2023-02-11 |
AFC Uta Arad 3 - 1 Botosani |
BTS |
2023-02-11 |
Universitatea Craiova 2 - 0 CFR Cluj |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-12 |
Arges 0 - 0 Farul Constanta |
X2 |
2023-02-12 |
Voluntari 1 - 2 FCSB |
X2 |
2023-02-13 |
Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe 2 - 2 Chindia Targoviste |
1X |
2023-02-13 |
Petrolul Ploiesti 2 - 0 Hermanstadt |
BTS |
2023-02-09 |
Al Wehda 0 - 4 Al Nasr Riyadh |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-10 |
Helmond Sport 1 - 0 Roda JC Kerkrade |
X2 |
2023-02-10 |
PEC Zwolle 4 - 1 Jong AZ Alkmaar |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-10 |
Al Ittihad Jeddah 5 - 0 Al Adalah FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-10 |
AEK Larnaca 1 - 1 Akritas Chlorakas |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-10 |
FC Borgo 2 - 1 USL Dunkerque |
X2 |
2023-02-10 |
Stade Briochin 0 - 0 FC Martigues |
X2 |
2023-02-10 |
Sharjah FC 4 - 0 Ajman Club |
1 |
2023-02-10 |
Larne FC 3 - 0 Glenavon FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-11 |
Bayern Munich 3 - 0 VfL Bochum |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-11 |
Mainz 3 - 1 Augsburg |
1X |
2023-02-11 |
SC Freiburg 2 - 1 Stuttgart |
1X |
2023-02-11 |
TSG Hoffenheim 1 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen |
X2 |
2023-02-11 |
Werder Bremen 0 - 2 Dortmund |
X2 |
2023-02-11 |
RB Leipzig 1 - 2 Union Berlin |
1X |
2023-02-18 |
Aston Villa 2 - 4 Arsenal |
X2 |
2023-02-18 |
Brentford 1 - 1 Crystal Palace |
1X |
2023-02-18 |
Brighton 0 - 1 Fulham |
1X |
2023-02-18 |
Chelsea 0 - 1 Southampton |
1 |
2023-02-18 |
Everton 1 - 0 Leeds |
BTS |
2023-02-18 |
Nottingham Forest 1 - 1 Man. City |
2 |
2023-02-18 |
Wolverhampton 0 - 1 Bournemouth |
1 |
2023-02-18 |
Newcastle 0 - 2 Liverpool |
1X |
2023-02-19 |
Man. Utd 3 - 0 Leicester |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-19 |
Tottenham 2 - 0 West Ham |
BTS |
2023-02-17 |
Girona 6 - 2 Almeria |
BTS |
2023-02-16 |
Bodo/Glimt 0 - 0 Lech Poznan |
1X |
2023-02-16 |
Braga 0 - 4 Fiorentina |
BTS |
2023-02-16 |
Qarabag 1 - 0 Gent |
1X |
2023-02-16 |
Trabzonspor 1 - 0 Basel |
1X |
2023-02-18 |
Real Sociedad 1 - 1 Celta |
1X |
2023-02-18 |
Betis 2 - 1 Real Valladolid |
1 |
2023-02-18 |
Mallorca 4 - 2 Villarreal |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-02-18 |
Osasuna 0 - 2 Real Madrid |
X2 |
2023-02-16 |
AEK Larnaca 1 - 0 Dnipro-1 |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-02-19 |
Elche 0 - 1 Espanyol |
BTS |
2023-02-19 |
Rayo Vallecano 1 - 1 Sevilla |
BTS |
2023-02-16 |
Lazio 1 - 0 CFR Cluj |
1 |
2023-02-19 |
Atl. Madrid 1 - 0 Athletic Bilbao |
1X |
2023-02-19 |
Barcelona 2 - 0 Cadiz |
1 |
2023-02-20 |
Getafe 1 - 0 Valencia |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-02-16 |
Ludogorets Razgrad 1 - 0 Anderlecht |
1X |
2023-02-16 |
Sheriff Tiraspol 0.- 1 Partizan |
BTS |
2023-02-17 |
Sassuolo 0 - 2 Napoli |
2 |
2023-02-18 |
Sampdoria 1 - 2 Bologna |
X2 |
2023-02-18 |
Monza 0 - 1 Milan |
X2 |
2023-02-18 |
Inter 3 - 1 Udinese |
1 |
2023-02-19 |
Atalanta 1 - 2 Lecce |
1 |
2023-02-19 |
Fiorentina 1 - 1 Empoli |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-02-19 |
Salernitana 0 - 2 Lazio |
2 |
2023-02-19 |
Spezia 0 - 2 Juventus |
2 |
2023-02-19 |
Roma 1 - 0 Verona |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-20 |
Torino 2 - 2 Cremonese |
1X |
2023-02-11 |
Real Madrid 5 - 3 AL Hilal (KSA) |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-11 |
Levante 1 - 0 FC Andorra |
1X |
2023-02-11 |
Grenoble Foot 1 - 1 Pau FC |
1X |
2023-02-11 |
Elversberg 3 - 0 VfB Oldenburg |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-10 |
Hamra Annaba 1 - 0 US Souf |
X2 |
2023-02-10 |
Gabala FK 0 - 0 Neftchi Baku |
X2 |
2023-02-10 |
FC Versailles 78 3 - 1 US Orleans |
1X |
2023-02-10 |
Torreense 1 - 0 Moreirense FC |
X2 |
2023-02-11 |
Blackpool 0 - 0 Rotherham United |
BTS |
2023-02-11 |
Bristol City 1 - 0 Norwich |
BTS |
2023-02-11 |
Burnley 3 - 0 Preston North End |
1 |
2023-02-11 |
Cardiff 1 - 3 Middlesbrough FC |
X2 |
2023-02-11 |
Coventry City 1 - 1 Luton Town |
BTS |
2023-02-11 |
Queens Park Rangers 1 - 2 Millwall FC |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-02-11 |
Sheffield Utd 3 - 0 Swansea City |
1X |
2023-02-11 |
Stoke City 0 - 0 Hull City |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-11 |
Sunderland AFC 1 - 0 Reading FC |
BTS |
2023-02-11 |
Watford 1 - 1 Blackburn Rovers |
1X |
2023-02-11 |
Wigan Athletic 1 - 0 Huddersfield |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-12 |
FC Famalicao 0 - 1 Gil Vicente Barcelos |
1X |
2023-02-12 |
Sporting 1 - 2 FC Porto |
BTS |
2023-02-12 |
Maritimo Madeira 1 - 2 Braga |
2 |
2023-02-12 |
Hertha Berlin 4 - 1 Borussia M'gladbach |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-12 |
Cologne 3 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt |
X2 |
2023-02-13 |
Olympiacos 6 - 1 Panaitolikos |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-13 |
PFC Slavia Sofia 2 - 0 FC Pirin Blagoevgrad |
1 |
2023-02-13 |
Jong Psv 1 - 2 ADO Den Haag |
BTS |
2023-02-12 |
SV Darmstadt 98 2 - 1 Eintracht Braunschweig |
1 |
2023-02-12 |
FC Viktoria Plzen 2 - 1 SK Dynamo |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-12 |
SpVgg Bayreuth 2 - 3 SV Wehen Wiesbaden |
2 |
2023-02-14 |
Bolton Wanderers 5 - 0 MK Dons |
1X |
2023-02-14 |
Derby 1 - 1 Lincoln |
1 |
2023-02-12 |
Persija Jakarta 2 - 0 Arema FC |
1X |
2023-02-14 |
Sheffield Wed 3 - 0 Morecambe |
1 |
2023-02-14 |
Leyton Orient 2 - 1 Rochdale |
1X |
2023-02-14 |
Northampton 0 - 0 AFC Wimbledon |
1X |
2023-02-12 |
Toulouse 3 - 1 Rennes |
X2 |
2023-02-12 |
Angers 1 - 1 AJ Auxerre |
1X |
2023-02-14 |
Salford City 1 - 1 Harrogate Town |
1X |
2023-02-12 |
Lille 2 - 0 Strasbourg |
1 |
2023-02-14 |
Burnley 1 - 1 Watford |
BTS |
2023-02-12 |
Montpellier 3 - 0 Brest |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-02-14 |
Stockport 2 - 1 Crawley |
1 |
2023-02-12 |
Reims 4 - 0 ESTAC Troyes |
1 |
2023-02-12 |
Nantes 1 - 0 FC Lorient |
1X |
2023-02-12 |
Lyon 2 - 1 RC Lens |
1X |
2023-02-12 |
KRC Genk 0 - 1 Royal Antwerp FC |
1X |
2023-02-12 |
RSC Anderlecht 3 - 1 St. Truidense VV |
1X |
2023-02-12 |
Standard Liege 0 - 2 KV Kortrijk |
1 |
2023-02-12 |
SV Zulte Waregem 1 - 1 KV Oostende |
BTS |
2023-02-12 |
FK Mlada Boleslav 0 - 1 FK Pardubice |
1 |
2023-02-12 |
SK Sigma Olomouc 2 - 2 FC Hradec Kralove |
1X |
2023-02-12 |
Bohemians Prague 1905 2 - 6 Sparta Prague |
X2 |
2023-02-13 |
Rio Ave FC 2 - 0 Estoril Praia |
1X |
2023-02-13 |
Boavista Porto Casa Pia Lisbon |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-02-15 |
Swansea City 2 - 1 Blackpool |
1X |
2023-02-13 |
Jong FC Utrecht 0 - 1 SC Telstar |
X2 |
2023-02-13 |
Hong Linh Ha Tinh FC 2 - 3 Hanoi FC |
X2 |
2023-02-13 |
Lierse Kempenzonen 0 - 1 KAS Eupen |
2 |
2023-02-13 |
Metz 0 - 0 Caen |
1X |
2023-02-13 |
Paykan FC 0 - 2 Esteghlal |
2 |
2023-02-14 |
Birmingham City 0 - 2 Cardiff |
1X |
2023-02-15 |
Doxa Katokopias 1 - 4 Pafos |
2 |
2023-02-14 |
Coventry City 1 - 0 Millwall FC |
BTS |
2023-02-14 |
Norwich 3 - 1 Hull City |
1X |
2023-02-14 |
Queens Park Rangers 0 - 3 Sunderland AFC |
BTS |
2023-02-14 |
Reading FC 2 - 1 Rotherham United |
1X |
2023-02-15 |
Bristol City 1 - 1 Wigan Athletic |
1X |
2023-02-15 |
Bengaluru 2 - 1 Mumbai City FC |
X2 |
2023-02-15 |
Preston North End 1 - 1 Luton Town |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-15 |
Motherwell 2 - 1 St Mirren |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-02-15 |
Stoke City 3 - 0 Huddersfield |
1X |
2023-02-15 |
Sheffield Utd 1 - 3 Middlesbrough FC |
BTS |
2023-02-15 |
West Bromwich Albion 1 - 1 Blackburn Rovers |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-15 |
Norway (W) 1 - 0 Uruguay (W) |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-15 |
France (W) 1 - 0 Denmark (W) |
1 |
2023-02-17 |
RKC Waalwijk 3.- 1 Fortuna Sittard |
BTS |
2023-02-18 |
Volendam 2 - 0 Vitesse |
X2 |
2023-02-18 |
Feyenoord 2 - 1 AZ Alkmaar |
1X |
2023-02-19 |
Cambuur 1 - 2 Heerenveen |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-19 |
Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 0 Twente |
X2 |
2023-02-19 |
Utrecht 2 - 2 PSV |
X2 |
2023-02-19 |
Ajax 4 - 0 Sparta |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-19 |
Excelsior 0 - 3 NEC Nijmegen |
BTS |
2023-02-16 |
Ajax 0 - 0 Union Berlin |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-16 |
Barcelona 2 - 2 Man Utd |
BTS |
2023-02-16 |
Salzburg 1 - 0 Roma |
1X |
2023-02-16 |
Shakhtar D 2 - 1 Rennes |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-16 |
Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 3 Monaco |
1X |
2023-02-16 |
Juventus 1 - 1 Nantes |
1 |
2023-02-16 |
Sevilla 3 - 0 PSV Eindhoven |
BTS |
2023-02-16 |
Sporting 1 - 1 FC Midtjylland |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-17 |
Cardiff 1 - 0 Reading FC |
1X |
2023-02-18 |
Winterthur 1 - 1 Sion |
BTS |
2023-02-17 |
Augsburg 1 - 0 TSG Hoffenheim |
BTS |
2023-02-18 |
Young Boys 1 - 1 Lugano |
1 |
2023-02-17 |
AJ Auxerre 2 - 1 Lyon |
X2 |
2023-02-19 |
St. Gallen 2 - 2 Luzern |
BTS |
2023-02-17 |
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen 2 - 2 KRC Genk |
X2 |
2023-02-19 |
Basel 2 - 2 Servette |
BTS |
2023-02-19 |
Grasshopper 1 - 2 Zurich |
BTS |
2023-02-17 |
Gil Vicente Barcelos FC Vizela |
BTS |
2023-02-17 |
Chindia Targoviste 2 - 2 Universitatea Cluj |
BTS |
2023-02-17 |
Mioveni 0 - 0 Rapid 1923 |
X2 |
2023-02-18 |
Hermanstadt 0 - 0 AFC Uta Arad |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-02-18 |
Farul Constanta 2 - 0 Petrolul Ploiesti |
1 |
2023-02-19 |
CFR Cluj 3 - 1 Arges |
1 |
2023-02-19 |
FCSB 1 - 1 Universitatea Craiova |
BTS |
2023-02-20 |
Botosani 1 - 1 Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe |
BTS |
2023-02-20 |
U Craiova 1948 SA 2 - 1 Voluntari |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-02-14 |
Salford City 1 - 1 Harrogate Town |
1X |
2023-02-14 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen 2 - 2 Wuppertaler SV |
2 |
2023-02-18 |
Celtic 4 - 0 Aberdeen FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-18 |
Dundee United 1 - 2 St Johnstone FC |
1X |
2023-02-18 |
Hibernian FC 2 - 0 Kilmarnock FC |
1X |
2023-02-18 |
Livingston FC 0 - 3 Rangers |
2 |
2023-02-18 |
St Mirren FC 1 - 0 Ross County FC |
1X |
2023-02-18 |
Portimonense SC 2 - 1 Maritimo Madeira |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-02-18 |
Estoril Praia 1 - 2 FC Pacos Ferreira |
BTS |
2023-02-18 |
FC Porto 0 - 0 Rio Ave FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-24 |
Elche 2 - 3 Betis |
X2 |
2023-02-25 |
Espanyol 2 - 1 Mallorca |
BTS |
2023-02-25 |
Cadiz 1 - 0 Rayo Vallecano |
X2 |
2023-02-25 |
Real Madrid 1 - 1 Atl. Madrid |
1X |
2023-02-25 |
Valencia 1 - 0 Real Sociedad |
X2 |
2023-02-26 |
Athletic Bilbao 2 - 3 Girona |
1X |
2023-02-26 |
Celta 3 - 0 Real Valladolid |
BTS |
2023-02-26 |
Almeria 1 - 2 Barcelona |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-19 |
Rapid Vienna 3 - 0 Altach |
1 |
2023-02-19 |
WSG Tirol 1 - 3 Salzburg |
2 |
2023-02-26 |
Sevilla 2 - 3 Osasuna |
BTS |
2023-02-19 |
Austria Lustenau 1 - 0 Austria Vienna |
BTS |
2023-02-27 |
Villarreal 2 - 1 Getafe |
1 |
2023-02-18 |
Ried 1 - 1 LASK Linz |
X2 |
2023-02-18 |
Hartberg 1 - 2 Sturm Graz |
X2 |
2023-02-18 |
Austria Klagenfurt 0 - 3 Wolfsberger |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-19 |
Hajduk Split 2 - 1 HNK Gorica |
1 |
2023-02-19 |
Vsnk Varazdin 1 - 3 Dinamo Zagreb |
2 |
2023-02-18 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 - 2 Rijeka |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-02-18 |
Istra 1961 1 - 0 Osijek |
BTS |
2023-02-17 |
Slaven Belupo 0 - 1 HNK Sibenik |
1X |
2023-02-17 |
Aalborg 0 - 1 Aarhus |
1X |
2023-02-19 |
Lyngby 1 - 1 Nordsjalland |
X2 |
2023-02-25 |
Empoli 0 - 0 Napoli |
2 |
2023-02-19 |
Odense 0 - 0 Randers |
BTS |
2023-02-19 |
Silkeborg 0 - 3 FC Copenhagen |
X2 |
2023-02-19 |
Brondby 5 - 2 Horsens |
1X |
2023-02-25 |
Lecce 0 - 1 Sassuolo |
BTS |
2023-02-26 |
Bologna 1 - 0 Inter |
X2 |
2023-02-26 |
Salernitana 3 - 0 Monza |
X2 |
2023-02-26 |
Udinese 2 - 2 Spezia |
1X |
2023-02-18 |
Panathinaikos 2 - 0 Volos Nps |
1 |
2023-02-18 |
Asteras Tripolis 1 - 1 Giannina |
1X |
2023-02-26 |
Milan 2 - 0 Atalanta |
BTS |
2023-02-27 |
Verona 0 - 3 Fiorentina |
BTS |
2023-02-27 |
Lazio 1 - 0 Sampdoria |
1 |
2023-02-28 |
Cremonese 2 - 1 Roma |
X2 |
2023-02-28 |
Juventus 4 - 2 Torino |
1X |
2023-02-24 |
Fulham 1 - 1 Wolverhampton |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-02-25 |
Everton 0 - 2 Aston Villa |
X2 |
2023-02-19 |
Lamia 0 - 3 Olympiacos |
2 |
2023-02-25 |
Leeds 1 - 0 Southampton |
1X |
2023-02-25 |
Leicester 0 - 1 Arsenal |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-25 |
West Ham 4 - 0 Nottingham Forest |
1X |
2023-02-16 |
AL Ettifaq FC 0 - 3 Al Ittihad Jeddah |
X2 |
2023-02-25 |
Bournemouth 1 - 4 Man. City |
2/2 |
2023-02-25 |
Crystal Palace 0 - 0 Liverpool |
X2 |
2023-02-26 |
Tottenham 2 - 0 Chelsea |
1X |
2023-02-19 |
Panaitolikos 1 - 0 Ionikos Nikea |
1X |
2023-02-19 |
PAOK 2 - 0 AEK |
BTS |
2023-02-17 |
Concarneau 2 - 1 Bastia Borgo |
1 |
2023-02-17 |
Wehen 1 - 2 Erzgebirge Aue |
1X |
2023-02-16 |
England 4 - 0 Republic of Korea |
1 |
2023-02-16 |
Djekanou 1 - 1 Usc Bassam |
1X |
2023-02-16 |
FC Goa 2 - 1 Chennaiyin FC |
1X |
2023-02-16 |
Bhayangkara FC 2 - 1 Persija Jakarta |
X2 |
2023-02-16 |
Pyramids FC 2 - 1 Enppi Club |
1X |
2023-02-20 |
America de Mexico 2 - 1 Club Tijuana |
1 |
2023-02-20 |
Colo Colo 1 - 1 Everton de Vina Del Mar |
1X |
2023-02-20 |
Atromitos Athens 1 - 0 Levadiakos |
1X |
2023-02-20 |
FC Martigues 2 - 2 Villefranche Sur Saone |
1X |
2023-02-20 |
Najran 1 - 2 Al Riyadh |
2 |
2023-02-20 |
Chaves 2 - 3 Sporting |
2 |
2023-02-24 |
U Craiova 1948 SA 2 - 1 Mioveni |
BTS |
2023-02-24 |
AFC Uta Arad 0 - 1 Farul Constanta |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-02-25 |
Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe 2 - 1 Hermanstadt |
1X |
2023-02-25 |
Universitatea Cluj 2 - 0 Botosani |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-02-25 |
Rapid 1923 2 - 0 Chindia Targoviste |
1X |
2023-02-26 |
Arges 1 - 2 FCSB |
X2 |
2023-02-27 |
Petrolul Ploiesti 2 - 5 CFR Cluj |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-02-18 |
FC Hradec Kralove 0 - 1 FK Mlada Boleslav |
X2 |
2023-02-18 |
FC Slovan Liberec 2 - 2 SK Sigma Olomouc |
BTS |
2023-02-18 |
FC Zbrojovka Brno 1 - 2 FC Banik Ostrava |
X2 |
2023-02-18 |
FK Teplice 1 - 1 Slavia Prague |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-19 |
1. FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste 2 - 0 FC Viktoria Plzen |
BTS |
2023-02-19 |
FK Pardubice 2 - 1 FC Zlin |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-02-19 |
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 1 - 0 Bohemians Prague |
BTS |
2023-02-19 |
Sparta Prague 3 - 0 FK Jablonec |
1 |
2023-02-18 |
Royal Antwerp FC 2 - 0 KAS Eupen |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-18 |
KV Oostende 0 - 0 Royal Charleroi SC |
X2 |
2023-02-18 |
RFC Seraing 1 - 1 SV Zulte Waregem |
BTS |
2023-02-18 |
Union Saint-Gilloise 2 - 4 Standard Liege |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-19 |
Cercle Brugge 2 - 2 Brugge |
X2 |
2023-02-19 |
Gent 2 - 0 Oud-Heverlee Leuven |
1 |
2023-02-19 |
KV Kortrijk 2 - 2 RSC Anderlecht |
X2 |
2023-02-19 |
St. Truidense VV 0 - 1 KVC Westerlo |
BTS |
2023-02-18 |
Nice 0 - 0 Reims |
1X |
2023-02-18 |
Strasbourg 2 - 1 Angers |
1X |
2023-02-18 |
Borussia M'gladbach 3 - 2 Bayern Munich |
2 |
2023-02-18 |
Stuttgart 3 - 0 Cologne |
1X |
2023-02-18 |
VfL Bochum 0 - 2 SC Freiburg |
X2 |
2023-02-18 |
Wolfsburg 0 - 3 RB Leipzig |
X2 |
2023-02-18 |
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 0 Werder Bremen |
1 |
2023-02-19 |
Union Berlin 0 - 0 Schalke |
1 |
2023-02-19 |
Dortmund 4 - 1 Hertha Berlin |
1 |
2023-02-19 |
Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 3 Mainz |
1X |
2023-02-18 |
Millwall FC 3 - 2 Sheffield Utd |
X2 |
2023-02-18 |
Blackburn Rovers 1 - 0 Swansea City |
BTS |
2023-02-18 |
Blackpool 1 - 0 Stoke City |
X2 |
2023-02-18 |
Huddersfield 2 - 1 Birmingham City |
BTS |
2023-02-18 |
Hull City 0 - 0 Preston North End |
1X |
2023-02-18 |
Luton Town 0 - 1 Burnley |
X2 |
2023-02-18 |
Middlesbrough FC 3 - 1 Queens Park Rangers |
1 |
2023-02-18 |
Rotherham United 0 - 2 Coventry City |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-02-21 |
Aswan 0 - 3 Al Ahly Cairo |
2 |
2023-02-21 |
Ismaily 1 - 1 Ghazl El Mahallah |
1X |
2023-02-21 |
Marcílio Dias 1 - 0 Chapecoense |
X2 |
2023-02-21 |
Rochdale 1 - 2 Stockport |
X2 |
2023-02-21 |
Plymouth 1 - 1 Cheltenham |
1 |
2023-02-21 |
Barnet 2 - 4 Altrincham |
1X |
2023-02-21 |
Wrexham 2 - 0 Scunthorpe |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-21 |
Qatar SC 1 - 1 Al-Sailiya SC |
1X |
2023-02-18 |
Rostock 0 - 1 Darmstadt |
X2 |
2023-02-22 |
Ituano 0 - 2 São Bernardo |
X2 |
2023-02-18 |
Ponferradina 0 - 0 Levante |
X2 |
2023-02-19 |
Motherwell 2 - 0 Hearts |
X2 |
2023-02-19 |
Santa Clara 1 - 3 Famalicao |
X2 |
2023-02-19 |
Stade Brest 1 - 2 Monaco |
X2 |
2023-02-19 |
Braga 2 - 0 Arouca |
1 |
2023-02-19 |
Casa Pia Vitoria Guimaraes |
BTS |
2023-02-22 |
Accrington 0 - 2 Bolton Wanderers |
X2 |
2023-02-19 |
PSG 4 - 3 Lille |
1X |
2023-02-19 |
ESTAC Troyes 0 - 1 Montpellier |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-02-19 |
FC Lorient 3 - 0 AC Ajaccio |
1X |
2023-02-22 |
Odisha FC 0 - 2 Jamshedpur |
BTS |
2023-02-19 |
Rennes 2 - 0 Clermont Foot 63 |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-19 |
RC Lens 3 - 1 Nantes |
1 |
2023-02-22 |
Eintracht Norderstedt 1 - 0 SV Drochtersen/Assel |
BTS |
2023-02-19 |
Toulouse 2 - 3 Marseille |
X2 |
2023-02-19 |
Francavilla Calcio 1 - 2 FC Crotone |
X2 |
2023-02-20 |
Chapelton Maroons FC 2 - 0 Tivoli Gardens |
2 |
2023-02-22 |
Leones 0 - 1 Llaneros |
1X |
2023-02-22 |
SV Lippstadt 08 0 - 0 FC Schalke 04 II |
BTS |
2023-02-22 |
Olimpija 4 - 3 Gorica |
1 |
2023-02-22 |
Lokomotiv 0 - 1 Spartak Moscow |
X2 |
2023-02-24 |
Sparta 0 - 3 Utrecht |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-25 |
Groningen 3 - 0 Excelsior |
BTS |
2023-02-25 |
Heerenveen 1 - 4 RKC Waalwijk |
1X |
2023-02-25 |
AZ Alkmaar 2 - 1 Cambuur |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-25 |
NEC Nijmegen 3 - 0 Volendam |
1 |
2023-02-26 |
Fortuna Sittard 2 - 4 Feyenoord |
2 |
2023-02-26 |
Vitesse 1 - 2 Ajax |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-26 |
PSV 3 - 1 Twente |
BTS |
2023-02-23 |
Lech Poznan 1 - 0 Bodo/Glimt |
1X |
2023-02-23 |
Gent 1 - 0 Qarabag |
BTS |
2023-02-23 |
Fiorentina 3 - 2 Braga |
1X |
2023-02-23 |
Basel 2 - 0 Trabzonspor |
BTS |
2023-02-23 |
Partizan 1 - 3 Sheriff Tiraspol |
1X |
2023-02-23 |
Dnipro-1 0 - 0 AEK Larnaca |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-02-23 |
CFR Cluj 0 - 0 Lazio |
X2 |
2023-02-23 |
Anderlecht 2 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad |
1X |
2023-02-25 |
Sion 0 - 4 St. Gallen |
X2 |
2023-02-25 |
Zurich 2 - 2 Young Boys |
X2 |
2023-02-26 |
Luzern 1 - 0 Grasshopper |
1X |
2023-02-26 |
Lugano 2 - 2 Basel |
BTS |
2023-02-26 |
Servette 1 - 1 Winterthur |
1X |
2023-02-20 |
Watford 3 - 2 West Bromwich Albion |
BTS |
2023-02-20 |
Benfica 3 - 1 Boavista Porto |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-21 |
Blackburn Rovers 1 - 0 Blackpool |
1X |
2023-02-21 |
Millwall FC 1 - 1 Burnley |
X2 |
2023-02-21 |
Norwich 3 - 1 Birmingham City |
BTS |
2023-02-21 |
Rotherham United 2 - 1 Sunderland AFC |
X2 |
2023-02-21 |
Swansea City 1 - 3 Stoke City |
1X |
2023-02-23 |
FC Midtjylland 0 - 4 Sporting |
X2 |
2023-02-23 |
Monaco 2 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen |
1X |
2023-02-23 |
Nantes 0 - 3 Juventus |
X2 |
2023-02-23 |
PSV Eindhoven 2 - 0 Sevilla |
BTS |
2023-02-23 |
Man Utd 2 - 1 Barcelona |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-23 |
Rennes 1 - 0 Shakhtar D |
1X |
2023-02-23 |
Roma 2 - 0 Salzburg |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-23 |
Union Berlin 3 - 1 Ajax |
BTS |
2023-02-24 |
Mainz 4 - 0 Borussia M'gladbach |
BTS |
2023-02-24 |
Lille 2 - 1 Brest |
1 |
2023-02-23 |
Al-Ittihad 0 - 0 Al-Raed |
1 |
2023-02-24 |
SV Zulte Waregem 3 - 3 KV Kortrijk |
BTS |
2023-02-24 |
FC Famalicao 1 - 0 Portimonense SC |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-02-23 |
NK Domzale 1 - 1 Maribor |
BTS |
2023-02-24 |
Drogheda United FC 1 - 1 Shamrock Rovers |
2 |
2023-02-24 |
Saint Patrick's Athletic FC 1 - 0 Shelbourne Dublin FC |
1X |
2023-02-24 |
Galway United 1 - 0 Treaty United |
1 |
2023-02-24 |
Waterford United FC 1 - 1 Longford Town |
1 |
2023-02-24 |
VVV Venlo 0 - 1 Oss |
1 |
2023-02-24 |
Willem II 2 - 1 Jong Ajax |
1 |
2023-02-25 |
Cologne 0 - 2 Wolfsburg |
BTS |
2023-02-25 |
Hertha Berlin 2 - 0 Augsburg |
1X |
2023-02-25 |
RB Leipzig 2 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-25 |
TSG Hoffenheim 0 - 1 Dortmund |
X2 |
2023-02-25 |
Werder Bremen 3 - 0 VfL Bochum |
1X |
2023-02-25 |
Schalke 2 - 1 Stuttgart |
X2 |
2023-02-25 |
Angers 1 - 3 Lyon |
X2 |
2023-02-25 |
Montpellier 1 - 1 RC Lens |
X2 |
2023-02-25 |
Backa Topola 2 - 2 Spartak Subotica |
1 |
2023-02-25 |
Javor Matis 0 - 2 Red Star Belgrade |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-25 |
FC Arouca 2 - 0 Casa Pia Lisbon |
BTS |
2023-02-25 |
FC Pacos Ferreira Boavista Porto |
X2 |
2023-02-25 |
Dumbarton 1 - 2 Elgin City |
1X |
2023-02-25 |
Vion Zlate Moravce 1 - 1 Slovan Bratislava |
2 |
2023-02-25 |
FC Vizela 0 - 2 Benfica |
2 |
2023-02-25 |
Aberdeen FC 1 - 0 Livingston FC |
1X |
2023-02-25 |
Kilmarnock FC 1 - 1 Motherwell FC |
BTS |
2023-02-25 |
Ross County FC 4 - 0 Dundee United |
1X |
2023-02-25 |
St Johnstone FC 1 - 1 St Mirren FC1 |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-02-25 |
Bohemians Prague 1905 1 - 1 FC Zbrojovka Brno |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-25 |
FC Zlin 2 - 3 Sparta Prague |
2 |
2023-02-25 |
FK Mlada Boleslav 2 - 2 SK Dynamo |
1 |
2023-02-25 |
FC Viktoria Plzen 2 - 1 FC Slovan Liberec |
1 |
2023-02-25 |
RFC Seraing 0 - 2 Yellow-Red KV Mechelen |
X2 |
2023-02-26 |
Voluntari 1 - 0 Universitatea Craiova |
X2 |
2023-02-25 |
KAS Eupen 2 - 2 Cercle Brugge |
X2 |
2023-02-26 |
Chippa United 1 - 2 Moroka Swallows FC |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-02-25 |
KRC Genk 3 - 0 KV Oostende |
1 |
2023-02-25 |
KVC Westerlo 4 - 2 Union Saint-Gilloise |
X2 |
2023-02-26 |
River Plate 1 - 2 Arsenal De Sarandi |
1 |
2023-02-26 |
Las Palmas 2 - 0 Ponferradina |
1 |
2023-02-22 |
Sudeva Delhi FC 4 - 1 Trau FC |
X2 |
2023-02-22 |
Municipal Grecia 1 - 1 AD Guanacasteca |
1X |
2023-02-22 |
Persija Jakarta 2 - 1 Barito Putera |
1 |
2023-02-22 |
CD El Nacional 2 - 2 Independiente Medellin |
1X |
2023-02-22 |
Independiente del Valle 1 - 0 CR Flamengo |
X2 |
2023-02-22 |
FC Inter Turku 4 - 0 HJK Helsinki |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-22 |
UMS de Loum 1 - 0 Pwd Bamenda |
1X |
2023-02-22 |
Dewa United 1 - 2 Bali United FC |
X2 |
2023-02-26 |
Salzburg 2 - 0 Ried |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-26 |
Wolfsberger 1 - 2 Rapid Vienna |
BTS |
2023-02-26 |
Altach 0 - 0 WSG Tirol |
X2 |
2023-02-25 |
Sturm Graz 1 - 2 Austria Klagenfurt |
1 |
2023-02-25 |
Austria Vienna 3 - 0 Hartberg |
1 |
2023-02-24 |
LASK Linz 1 - 0 Austria Lustenau |
1 |
2023-02-26 |
Osijek 0 - 1 Vsnk Varazdin |
1X |
2023-03-04 |
Man. City 2 - 0 Newcastle |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-26 |
Dinamo Zagreb 4 - 0 Hajduk Split |
1X |
2023-02-25 |
Rijeka 0 - 1 Slaven Belupo |
1X |
2023-03-04 |
Arsenal 3 - 2 Bournemouth |
1 |
2023-02-25 |
HNK Gorica 1 - 0 Lokomotiva Zagreb |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-02-24 |
Nordsjalland 4 - 2 Odense |
1X |
2023-03-04 |
Aston Villa 1 - 0 Crystal Palace |
BTS |
2023-03-04 |
Brighton 4 - 0 West Ham |
1X |
2023-03-04 |
Chelsea 1 - 0 Leeds |
BTS |
2023-03-04 |
Wolverhampton 1 - 0 Tottenham |
X2 |
2023-03-04 |
Southampton 1 - 0 Leicester |
X2 |
2023-02-26 |
Horsens 0 - 3 Viborg |
X2 |
2023-02-26 |
Randers 1 - 0 Lyngby |
1X |
2023-03-05 |
Nottingham Forest 2 - 2 Everton |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-03-05 |
Liverpool 7 - 0 Man. Utd |
X2 |
2023-03-06 |
Brentford 3 - 2 Fulham |
BTS |
2023-02-26 |
Randers 1 - 0 Lyngby |
1 |
2023-03-03 |
Real Sociedad 0 - 0 Cadiz |
1 |
2023-02-26 |
Aarhus 1 - 1 Silkeborg |
BTS |
2023-03-04 |
Getafe 3 - 2 Girona |
BTS |
2023-02-27 |
Midtjylland 0 - 1 Brondby |
1X |
2023-03-04 |
Almeria 0 - 2 Villarreal |
X2 |
2023-03-04 |
Mallorca 0 - 1 Elche |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-03-04 |
Atl. Madrid 6 - 1 Sevilla |
1X |
2023-03-05 |
Barcelona 1 - 0 Valencia |
1 |
2023-03-05 |
Rayo Vallecano 0 - 0 Athletic Bilbao |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-05 |
Betis 0 - 0 Real Madrid |
X2 |
2023-03-06 |
Osasuna 0 - 0 Celta |
BTS |
2023-03-03 |
Napoli 0 - 1 Lazio |
1 |
2023-03-04 |
Monza 2 - 1 Empoli |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-03-04 |
Atalanta 0 - 0 Udinese |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-04 |
Fiorentina 2 - 1 Milan |
BTS |
2023-03-05 |
Spezia 0 - 0 Verona |
BTS |
2023-03-05 |
Sampdoria 0 - 0 Salernitana |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-05 |
Inter 2 - 0 Lecce |
1 |
2023-03-05 |
Roma 1 - 0 Juventus |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-06 |
Sassuolo 3 - 2 Cremonese |
1X |
2023-03-06 |
Torino 1 - 0 Bologna |
BTS |
2023-02-24 |
Volos Nps 1 - 1 Lamia |
1 |
2023-02-25 |
AEK 2 - 0 Asteras Tripolis |
1 |
2023-02-25 |
Giannina 0 - 0 PAOK |
2 |
2023-02-25 |
Olympiacos 0 - 0 Panathinaikos |
1X |
2023-02-26 |
Aris Thessaloniki 2 - 1 Atromitos Athens |
1 |
2023-02-26 |
Levadiakos 0 - 0 Panaitolikos |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-02-25 |
Coventry City 2 - 1 Sunderland AFC |
1X |
2023-02-25 |
Birmingham City 0 - 1 Luton Town |
BTS |
2023-02-25 |
Bristol City 1 - 0 Hull City |
1X |
2023-02-25 |
Burnley 4 - 0 Huddersfield |
1 |
2023-02-25 |
Norwich 2 - 0 Cardiff |
1X |
2023-02-25 |
Preston North End 2 - 1 Wigan Athletic |
1X |
2023-02-25 |
Queens Park Rangers 1 - 3 Blackburn Rovers |
1X |
2023-02-25 |
Reading FC 3 - 1 Blackpool |
1X |
2023-02-25 |
Sheffield Utd 1 - 0 Watford |
1X |
2023-02-25 |
Stoke City 0 - 1 Millwall FC |
1X |
2023-02-25 |
West Bromwich Albion 2 - 0 Middlesbrough FC |
1X |
2023-03-07 |
Benfica 5 - 1 Club Brugge |
1 |
2023-03-07 |
Chelsea 2 - 0 B. Dortmund |
BTS |
2023-03-08 |
Bayern M. 2 - 0 PSG |
1X |
2023-03-08 |
Tottenham 0 - 0 Milan |
BTS |
2023-03-14 |
Man. City 7 - 0 Leipzig |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-14 |
Porto 0 - 0 Inter |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-03-15 |
Napoli 3 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt |
1 |
2023-03-15 |
Real Madrid 1 - 0 Liverpool |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-26 |
SC Freiburg 1 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen |
1X |
2023-02-26 |
Bayern Munich 3 - 0 Union Berlin |
1 |
2023-02-26 |
Brugge 2 - 0 Gent |
1X |
2023-02-26 |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 - 1 Royal Antwerp FC |
X2 |
2023-02-26 |
RSC Anderlecht 2 - 2 Standard Liege |
1X |
2023-02-26 |
Royal Charleroi SC 1 - 0 St. Truidense |
1X |
2023-02-26 |
FK Jablonec 4 - 1 FK Teplice |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-26 |
SK Sigma Olomouc 2 - 2 FK Pardubice |
1 |
2023-02-26 |
Slavia Prague 2 - 0 1. FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste |
1 |
2023-02-26 |
FC Banik Ostrava 0 - 2 FC Hradec Kralove |
1X |
2023-02-26 |
Rio Ave FC 1 - 0 GD Chaves |
1X |
2023-02-26 |
FC Pacos Ferreira 1 - 3 Boavista Porto |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-02-26 |
FC Porto 1 - 2 Gil Vicente Barcelos |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-26 |
FC Lorient 0 - 1 AJ Auxerre |
1X |
2023-02-26 |
AC Ajaccio 2 - 1 ESTAC Troyes |
1X |
2023-02-26 |
Clermont Foot 63 1 - 1 Strasbourg |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-02-26 |
Nantes 0 - 1 Rennes |
BTS |
2023-02-26 |
Reims 3 - 0 Toulouse |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-02-26 |
Monaco 0 - 3 Nice |
1X |
2023-02-26 |
Marseille 0 - 3 PSG |
X2 |
2023-02-25 |
Fenerbahce Istanbul 4 - 0 Konyaspor |
1 |
2023-02-26 |
Man. Utd 2 - 0 Newcastle |
BTS |
2023-02-27 |
Sporting 2 - 0 Estoril Praia |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-27 |
Granada 1 - 0 Malaga CF |
1 |
2023-02-27 |
Talaea El Gaish 3 - 4 Al Ittihad Al Sakandary |
X2 |
2023-02-27 |
Hapoel Be`er Sheva FC 2 - 0 Maccabi Bney Reine |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-27 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1 - 0 SKRA Czestochowa |
1 |
2023-02-27 |
Vitoria SC Guimaraes 2 - 1 Braga |
X2 |
2023-02-27 |
MVV Maastricht 3 - 2 PEC Zwolle |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-27 |
FC Viktoria Cologne 0 - 3 SC Freiburg II |
X2 |
2023-02-28 |
Stoke City 0 - 1 Brighton |
2 |
2023-02-28 |
Fulham 2 - 0 Leeds United |
1X |
2023-02-28 |
Bristol City 0 - 3 Man City |
2 |
2023-02-28 |
Aizawl FC 1 - 1 Sreenidi Deccan FC |
X2 |
2023-02-28 |
Bonnyrigg Rose 1 - 1 Forfar Athletic FC |
X2 |
2023-02-28 |
FC Thun 0 - 5 Young Boys Bern |
2 |
2023-02-28 |
Minaj 1 - 4 Shakhtar Donetsk |
2 |
2023-02-28 |
Farnborough FC 2 - 2 Ebbsfleet United FC |
X2 |
2023-03-01 |
Arsenal 4 - 0 Everton |
1 |
2023-03-01 |
Liverpool 2 - 0 Wolverhampton |
BTS |
2023-03-03 |
Utrecht 1 - 2 Fortuna Sittard |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-03 |
Vitesse 0 - 1 AZ Alkmaar |
X2 |
2023-03-04 |
Volendam 3 - 1 Emmen |
BTS |
2023-03-04 |
Feyenoord 1 - 0 Groningen |
1/1 |
2023-03-04 |
Twente 3 - 3 Heerenveen |
1 |
2023-02-28 |
Leicester 1 - 2 Blackburn |
1 |
2023-03-05 |
RKC Waalwijk 0 - 1 PSV |
2 |
2023-03-05 |
Ajax 1 - 0 NEC Nijmegen |
1 |
2023-03-05 |
Cambuur 4 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles |
BTS |
2023-03-04 |
Winterthur 1 - 1 Young Boys |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-04 |
Luzern 0 - 1 Basel |
BTS |
2023-03-05 |
St. Gallen 1 - 1 Grasshopper |
1 |
2023-03-05 |
Sion 1 - 1 Lugano |
X2 |
2023-03-05 |
Zurich 1 - 1 Servette |
BTS |
2023-02-28 |
Hermanstadt 0 - 1 Universitatea Cluj |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-02-28 |
Chindia Targoviste 0 - 0 U Craiova 1948 SA |
1X |
2023-02-28 |
Farul Constanta 1 - 1 Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe |
1X |
2023-03-01 |
Mioveni 0 - 3 Voluntari |
BTS |
2023-02-28 |
Swansea City 1 - 1 Rotherham United |
1 |
2023-03-01 |
Universitatea Craiova 1 - 0 Arges |
1 |
2023-03-01 |
Botosani 1 - 2 Rapid 1923 |
BTS |
2023-03-02 |
CFR Cluj 2 - 1 AFC Uta Arad |
1 |
2023-03-02 |
FCSB 4 - 1 Petrolul Ploiesti |
1 |
2023-03-03 |
Universitatea Cluj 2 - 0 Farul Constanta |
X2 |
2023-03-01 |
Preston North End 0 - 0 Coventry City |
1X |
2023-03-01 |
Luton Town 2 - 2 Millwall FC |
1X |
2023-02-28 |
Derby County 2 - 0 Cheltenham Town |
1 |
2023-02-28 |
Harrogate Town 1 - 1 Northampton Town |
X2 |
2023-02-28 |
Boreham Wood FC 1 - 0 Dorking Wanderers |
1 |
2023-02-28 |
PFC Levski Sofia 0 - 0 Ludogorets |
X2 |
2023-02-28 |
Lyon 2 - 1 Grenoble Foot |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-02-28 |
FC Nassaji Mazandaran 1 - 1 Esteghla |
X2 |
2023-02-28 |
Moghreb Athletic de Tetouan 1 - 0 Raja Casablanca Athletic |
X2 |
2023-03-01 |
Burnley 1 - 0 Fleetwood Town |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-01 |
Man Utd 3 - 1 West Ham |
1 |
2023-03-01 |
Marseille 2 - 2 FC Annecy |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-01 |
FK Mladost Lucani 0 - 1 FK Cukaricki Belgrade |
X2 |
2023-03-01 |
Spal 0 - 2 Frosinone |
X2 |
2023-03-01 |
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 1 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb |
1 |
2023-03-01 |
FC Slovan Liberec 2 - 2 Sparta Prague |
X2 |
2023-03-01 |
Copenhagen 2 - 0 Vejle BK |
1 |
2023-03-01 |
SC Heerenveen 0 - 1 Feyenoord Rotterdam |
2 |
2023-03-01 |
Al Ahli Jeddah 1 - 0 Jeddah Club |
1 |
2023-03-02 |
Royal Antwerp FC 1 - 0 Union Saint-Gilloise |
X2 |
2023-03-02 |
PSV Eindhoven 3 - 1 ADO Den Haag |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-02 |
De Graafschap 0 - 3 Ajax |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-02 |
Al-Ittihad Kalba 1 - 2 Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC |
X2 |
2023-03-02 |
AL Wehda FC 3 - 3 AL Hilal (KSA) |
2 |
2023-03-02 |
Real Madrid 0 - 1 Barcelona |
1X |
2023-03-02 |
Debreceni VSC 1 - 3 Puskas Akademia |
1X |
2023-03-02 |
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 0 - 2 FK TSC Backa Topola |
X2 |
2023-03-02 |
CFR Cluj 2 - 1 FC Uta Arad |
1 |
2023-03-02 |
FC Rotkreuz 0 - 3 Servette Geneva |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-03 |
Benfica 2 - 0 FC Famalicao |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-03 |
Alanyaspor 1 - 0 Istanbul BB |
X2 |
2023-03-03 |
KV Oostende 3 - 0 Brugge |
2 |
2023-03-03 |
FC Andorra 0 - 0 UD Las Palmas |
X2 |
2023-03-03 |
AL Khaleej Saihat FC 0 - 3 Al Ittihad |
2 |
2023-03-03 |
SC Freiburg II 1 - 0 Borussia Dortmund II |
1X |
2023-03-03 |
SpVgg Unterhaching 1 - 0 Greuther Furth II |
1 |
2023-03-03 |
Real Sociedad 0 - 0 Cadiz CF |
1 |
2023-03-03 |
Al-Sadd SC 4 - 0 Al-Sailiya SC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-11 |
Bournemouth 1 - 0 Liverpool |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-11 |
Everton 1 - 0 Brentford |
X2 |
2023-03-11 |
Leeds 2 - 2 Brighton |
X2 |
2023-03-11 |
Leicester 1 - 3 Chelsea |
BTS |
2023-03-11 |
Tottenham 3 - 1 Nottingham Forest |
BTS |
2023-03-11 |
Crystal Palace 0 - 1 Man. City |
2 |
2023-03-12 |
Fulham 0 - 3 Arsenal |
2 |
2023-03-12 |
Man. Utd 0 - 0 Southampton |
1 |
2023-03-12 |
West Ham 1 - 1 Aston Villa |
BTS |
2023-03-12 |
Newcastle 2 - 1 Wolverhampton |
1X |
2023-03-15 |
Brighton 1 - 0 Crystal Palace |
BTS |
2023-03-15 |
Southampton 0 - 2 Brentford |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-10 |
Cadiz 2 - 2 Getafe |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-03-11 |
Real Madrid 3 - 1 Espanyol |
1/1 |
2023-03-11 |
Elche 1 - 1 Real Valladolid |
BTS |
2023-03-11 |
Celta 3 - 0 Rayo Vallecano |
BTS |
2023-03-05 |
Rapid Vienna 2 - 4 Salzburg |
X2 |
2023-03-05 |
WSG Tirol 2 - 3 LASK Linz |
X2 |
2023-03-05 |
Austria Klagenfurt 3 - 0 Altach |
1X |
2023-03-04 |
Ried 0 - 2 Austria Vienna |
X2 |
2023-03-04 |
Hartberg 2 - 1 Wolfsberger |
BTS |
2023-03-04 |
Austria Lustenau 0 - 2 Sturm Graz |
1 |
2023-03-05 |
Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 1 Osijek |
1 |
2023-03-05 |
Hajduk Split 3 - 4 Lokomotiva Zagreb |
1 |
2023-03-11 |
Valencia 1 - 0 Osasuna |
X2 |
2023-03-12 |
Mallorca 1 - 1 Real Sociedad |
X2 |
2023-03-12 |
Sevilla 2 - 1 Almeria |
BTS |
2023-03-12 |
Villarreal 1 - 1 Betis |
BTS |
2023-03-04 |
Slaven Belupo 1 - 1 HNK Gorica |
1X |
2023-03-04 |
Vsnk Varazdin 2 - 0 HNK Sibenik |
1X |
2023-03-03 |
Dortmund 2 - 1 RB Leipzig |
1X |
2023-03-03 |
Istra 1961 0 - 2 Rijeka |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-03-12 |
Athletic Bilbao 0 - 1 Barcelona |
X2 |
2023-03-13 |
Girona 0 - 1 Atl. Madrid |
BTS |
2023-03-04 |
Fatih Karagumruk 4 - 3 Sivasspor |
BTS |
2023-03-04 |
Trabzonspor 1 - 2 Umraniyespor |
1 |
2023-03-04 |
Kayserispor 1 - 2 Fenerbahce |
X2 |
2023-03-05 |
Konyaspor 0 - 0 Giresunspor |
1X |
2023-03-10 |
Spezia 2 - 1 Inter |
2 |
2023-03-05 |
Besiktas 2 - 1 Ankaragucu |
1 |
2023-03-06 |
Kasimpasa 3 - 1 Antalyaspor |
BTS |
2023-03-11 |
Empoli 0 - 1 Udinese |
BTS |
2023-03-11 |
Napoli 2 - 0 Atalanta |
1X |
2023-03-11 |
Bologna 0 - 0 Lazio |
X2 |
2023-03-12 |
Lecce 0 - 2 Torino |
BTS |
2023-03-03 |
PEC Zwolle 13 - 0 FC Den Bosch |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-12 |
Cremonese 0 - 2 Fiorentina |
X2 |
2023-03-12 |
Verona 1 - 1 Monza |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-03-12 |
Roma 3 - 4 Sassuolo |
1X |
2023-03-03 |
Al-Muharraq SC 2 - 0 AL Hala |
1 |
2023-03-12 |
Juventus 4 - 2 Sampdoria |
1 |
2023-03-13 |
Milan 1 - 1 Salernitana |
1 |
2023-03-04 |
Dynamo Kiev 0 - 2 FC Ingulets |
1 |
2023-03-04 |
U Craiova 1948 SA 1 - 0 Botosani |
BTS |
2023-03-04 |
Rapid 1923 0 - 1 Hermanstadt |
1X |
2023-03-05 |
Mioveni 2 - 0 Chindia Targoviste |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-03-05 |
Petrolul Ploiesti 0 - 1 Universitatea Craiova |
X2 |
2023-03-05 |
AFC Uta Arad 3 - 1 FCSB |
X2 |
2023-03-06 |
Voluntari 0 - 0 Arges |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-03-06 |
Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe 2 - 2 CFR Cluj |
X2 |
2023-03-04 |
Mainz 1 - 0 TSG Hoffenheim |
1X |
2023-03-04 |
Union Berlin 0 - 0 Cologne |
1X |
2023-03-04 |
Stuttgart 1 - 2 Bayern Munich |
2 |
2023-03-04 |
PSG 4 - 2 Nantes |
1 |
2023-03-04 |
GD Chaves 1 - 3 Porto |
2 |
2023-03-03 |
Aarhus 2 - 0 Horsens |
1X |
2023-03-05 |
Silkeborg 2 - 1 Nordsjalland |
BTS |
2023-03-05 |
Viborg 2 - 2 Randers |
1X |
2023-03-05 |
Lyngby 1 - 0 Brondby |
X2 |
2023-03-05 |
FC Copenhagen 7 - 0 Odense |
1 |
2023-03-06 |
Aalborg 0 - 0 Midtjylland |
X2 |
2023-03-04 |
Rangers 3 - 1 Kilmarnock FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-04 |
Asteras Tripolis 1 - 1 Atromitos Athens |
1X |
2023-03-05 |
Olympiacos 6 - 0 Levadiakos |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-05 |
Giannina 0 - 1 Volos Nps |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-03-05 |
Lamia 2 - 1 Aris Thessaloniki |
X2 |
2023-03-05 |
OFI Crete 0 - 3 AEK |
2 |
2023-03-04 |
Blackpool 0 - 0 Burnley |
2 |
2023-03-05 |
PAOK 6 - 0 Ionikos Nikea |
1 |
2023-03-06 |
Panathinaikos 2 - 0 Panaitolikos |
1 |
2023-03-04 |
Hamburger SV 3 - 0 1 FC Nuremberg |
1 |
2023-03-03 |
Hull City 2 - 0 West Bromwich Albion |
BTS |
2023-03-03 |
Nice 1 - 1 AJ Auxerre |
OVER 2 |
2023-03-03 |
Boavista Porto 0 - 0 FC Arouca |
1X |
2023-03-03 |
FC Fakel Voronezh 1 - 1 FK Khimki |
DRAW |
2023-03-04 |
Blackburn Rovers 1 - 0 Sheffield Utd |
X2 |
2023-03-04 |
Cardiff City 2 - 0 Bristol City |
OVER 2 |
2023-03-04 |
Huddersfield 0 - 4 Coventry City |
X2 |
2023-03-04 |
Luton Town 1 - 0 Swansea City |
1X |
2023-03-04 |
Middlesbrough FC 5 - 0 Reading FC |
1 |
2023-03-04 |
Millwall FC 2 - 3 Norwich |
OVER 2 |
2023-03-04 |
Rotherham United 3 - 1 Queens Park Rangers |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-03-04 |
Sunderland AFC 1 - 5 Stoke City |
1X |
2023-03-04 |
Watford 0 - 0 Preston North End |
1X |
2023-03-04 |
Wigan Athletic 1 - 1 Birmingham City |
1X |
2023-03-04 |
Augsburg 2 - 1 Werder |
1X |
2023-03-04 |
Borussia M 0 - 0 Freiburg |
BTS |
2023-03-04 |
VfL Bochum 0 - 2 Schalke |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-03-04 |
RC Lens 1 - 1 Lille |
BTS |
2023-03-04 |
KV Kortrijk 0 - 1 Royal Charleroi SC |
X2 |
2023-03-04 |
Oleksandria 2 - 2 Dnipro-1 |
X2 |
2023-03-05 |
FC Metalist 1925 0 - 7 Shakhtar Donetsk |
2 |
2023-03-05 |
FC Metalist Kharkiv 1 - 2 Rukh Vinnyky |
BTS |
2023-03-05 |
Vorskla Poltava 2 - 3 Zorya Lugansk |
BTS |
2023-03-06 |
Lviv 1 - 0 FC Minaj |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-03-04 |
Gornik Zabrze 0 - 1 Legia Warszawa |
X2 |
2023-03-06 |
Shamrock Rovers 4 - 4 Cork City FC |
1 |
2023-03-06 |
University College Dublin 0 - 4 Derry City |
2 |
2023-03-06 |
Genoa 4 - 0 Cosenza |
1 |
2023-03-07 |
Sutton 3 - 0 Crawley |
1 |
2023-03-07 |
Doncaster 0 - 2 Harrogate Town |
1X |
2023-03-07 |
West Bromwich 1 - 0 Wigan |
1 |
2023-03-07 |
Gloria Buzau 3 - 1 FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia |
1X |
2023-03-07 |
Greenock Morton 1 - 3 Ayr United |
BTS |
2023-03-07 |
Coleraine 3 - 1 Ballymena Utd |
1 |
2023-03-07 |
Carrick Rangers 1 - 5 Glentoran |
X2 |
2023-03-08 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3 - 1 Yokohama FC |
1 |
2023-03-08 |
Yokohama F Marinos 1 - 0 Jubilo Iwata |
1 |
2023-03-05 |
ESTAC Troyes 2 - 2 Monaco |
2 |
2023-03-08 |
Celtic 3 - 1 Hearts |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-08 |
Hibernian 1 - 4 Rangers |
2 |
2023-03-05 |
Santa Clara Azores 1 - 3 Vitoria SC |
X2 |
2023-03-08 |
Sonderjyske 0 - 2 Silkeborg |
X2 |
2023-03-05 |
St. Truidense VV 2 - 2 KRC Genk |
X2 |
2023-03-05 |
St Mirren FC 1 - 5 Celtic |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-05 |
Frosinone Calcio 3 - 0 Venezia FC |
1X |
2023-03-05 |
PAOK Thessaloniki 6 - 0 Ionikos Nikea FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-05 |
Ludogorets 0 - 1 FC Pirin Blagoevgrad |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-04 |
Cercle Brugge 3 - 1 RFC Seraing |
1 |
2023-03-04 |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven 4 - 2 SV Zulte Waregem |
1X |
2023-03-04 |
Standard Liege 2 - 0 KVC Westerlo |
1X |
2023-03-04 |
FC Hradec Kralove 1 - 4 FK Jablonec |
BTS |
2023-03-04 |
FC Viktoria Plzen 1 - 1 SK Sigma Olomouc |
1 |
2023-03-04 |
FC Zbrojovka Brno 1 - 1 FC Zlin |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-04 |
FK Pardubice 1 - 1 FC Banik Ostrava |
X2 |
2023-03-04 |
Sparta Prague 4 - 1 FK Teplice |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-04 |
Estoril Praia 0 - 3 FC Vizela |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-03-04 |
Portimonense SC 0 - 1 Sporting |
2 |
2023-03-04 |
FK Spartak Moscow 2 - 2 FK Ural Yekaterinburg |
1 |
2023-03-04 |
FK Zenit Saint Petersburg 3 - 0 FK Nizhny |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-04 |
RFK Akhmat Grozny 3 - 1 FC Orenburg |
1X |
2023-03-04 |
FK Rostov 1 - 3 Lokomotiv Moscow |
1X |
2023-03-05 |
Leverkusen 4 - 1 Hertha |
1 |
2023-03-05 |
Wolfsburg 2 - 2 Eintracht |
BTS |
2023-03-05 |
Montpellier 5 - 0 Angers |
1X |
2023-03-05 |
Reims 1 - 0 AC Ajaccio |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-05 |
Strasbourg 0 - 1 Brest |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-03-05 |
Toulouse 0 - 1 Clermont Foot 63 |
1X |
2023-03-05 |
Lyon 0 - 0 FC Lorient |
1 |
2023-03-05 |
Rennes 0 - 1 Marseille |
BTS |
2023-03-05 |
Royal Antwerp FC 5 - 0 Yellow-Red KV Mechelen |
1 |
2023-03-05 |
Gent 1 - 0 RSC Anderlecht |
1X |
2023-03-05 |
Union Saint-Gilloise 2 - 1 KAS Eupen |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-05 |
FC Slovan Liberec 1 - 3 Bohemians Prague 1905 |
1X |
2023-03-05 |
FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste 2 - 1 FK Mlada Boleslav |
1X |
2023-03-05 |
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 1 - 0 Slavia Prague |
2 |
2023-03-05 |
Vicente Barcelos 2 - 0 Maritimo Madeira |
1X |
2023-03-05 |
Braga 2 - 0 Rio Ave FC |
1 |
2023-03-05 |
Dinamo Moscow 1 - 0 PFK Krylia Sovetov |
1X |
2023-03-05 |
FK Krasnodar 2 - 2 Torpedo Moscow |
1 |
2023-03-05 |
FK Sochi 2 - 0 CSKA Moscow |
X2 |
2023-03-04 |
Heart of Midlothian FC 3 - 1 St Johnstone FC |
1X |
2023-03-04 |
Livingston FC 1 - 4 Hibernian FC |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-03-04 |
Ross County FC 0 - 2 Motherwell FC |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-03-04 |
Dundee United 1 - 3 Aberdeen FC |
X2 |
2023-03-06 |
Casa Pia Lisbon 2 - 1 FC Pacos Ferreira |
1X |
2023-03-07 |
Huddersfield 0 - 0 Bristol City |
BTS |
2023-03-07 |
Reading FC 0 - 1 Sheffield Utd |
X2 |
2023-03-08 |
Livingston FC 1 - 1 Dundee United |
1X |
2023-03-06 |
AL Qadisiyah 1 - 1 AL Hazem FC |
X2 |
2023-03-06 |
Villarreal CF B 1 - 0 Alaves |
X2 |
2023-03-06 |
Novi Pazar 1 - 0 FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac |
1X |
2023-03-06 |
Arsenal de Sarandi 0 - 1 CA Belgrano |
X2 |
2023-03-06 |
AL Hilal (KSA) 1 - 2 AL Fateh SC |
1 |
2023-03-06 |
Jong AZ Alkmaar 2 - 2 Willem II Tilburg |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-06 |
SM Caen 0 - 0 Sochaux-Montbeliard |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-06 |
ADO Den Haag 0 - 3 Heracles Almelo |
X2 |
2023-03-06 |
APOEL Nikosia 3 - 0 Nea Salamina Famagusta |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-06 |
Esteghlal 2 - 1 Gol Gohar Sirjan FC |
1X |
2023-03-10 |
Go Ahead Eagles P - P RKC Waalwijk |
BTS |
2023-03-08 |
Llaneros 2 - 0 Bogota |
1X |
2023-03-11 |
Emmen 2 - 0 Excelsior |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-03-08 |
Atromitos Athens 0 - 1 AEK |
2 |
2023-03-11 |
Fortuna Sittard 0 - 3 Twente |
X2 |
2023-03-11 |
AZ Alkmaar 1 - 0 Groningen |
1 |
2023-03-11 |
Sparta 3 - 1 Vitesse |
1X |
2023-03-12 |
NEC Nijmegen 2 - 2 Utrecht |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-03-12 |
Heerenveen 1 - 4 Ajax |
2 |
2023-03-12 |
PSV 5 - 2 Cambuur |
1/1 |
2023-03-12 |
Feyenoord 2 - 1 Volendam |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-10 |
Botosani 1 - 1 Mioveni |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-03-10 |
Universitatea Craiova 2 - 1 AFC Uta Arad |
1 |
2023-03-11 |
Farul Constanta 2 - 1 Rapid 1923 |
BTS |
2023-03-12 |
Hermanstadt 1 - 0 U Craiova 1948 SA |
X2 |
2023-03-12 |
FCSB 1 - 0 Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe |
1X |
2023-03-13 |
Chindia Targoviste 1 - 1 Voluntari |
BTS |
2023-03-13 |
CFR Cluj 4 - 0 Universitatea Cluj |
1 |
2023-03-07 |
Lazio 1 - 2 AZ Alkmaar |
1X |
2023-03-09 |
AEK Larnaca 0 - 2 West Ham |
2 |
2023-03-09 |
Anderlecht 1 - 1 Villarreal |
X2 |
2023-03-09 |
Sheriff Tiraspol 0 - 1 Nice |
X2 |
2023-03-11 |
Young Boys 4 - 0 Sion |
1 |
2023-03-09 |
Basel 2 - 2 Slovan Bratislava |
1X |
2023-03-11 |
Lugano 2 - 0 Zurich |
1X |
2023-03-12 |
Servette 0 - 1 Luzern |
BTS |
2023-03-09 |
Fiorentina 1 - 0 Sivasspor |
1 |
2023-03-09 |
Gent 1 - 1 Basaksehir |
BTS |
2023-03-12 |
Basel 1 - 1 St. Gallen |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-12 |
Grasshopper 2 - 1 Winterthur |
1X |
2023-03-09 |
Lech Poznan 2 - 0 Djurgardens |
1X |
2023-03-07 |
Ipswich 3 - 0 Accrington |
1 |
2023-03-09 |
Leverkusen 2 - 0 Ferencvarosi Budapest |
1 |
2023-03-09 |
Roma 2 - 0 Real Sociedad |
1X |
2023-03-09 |
Sporting 2 - 2 Arsenal |
X2 |
2023-03-09 |
Union Berlin 3 - 3 Union Saint-Gilloise |
1 |
2023-03-09 |
Juventus 1 - 0 Freiburg |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-09 |
Man Utd 4 - 1 Betis |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-09 |
Sevilla 2 - 0 Fenerbahce Istanbul |
1X |
2023-03-09 |
Shakhtar D 1 - 1 Feyenoord Rotterdam |
BTS |
2023-03-17 |
Sassuolo 1 - 0 Spezia |
1X |
2023-03-10 |
Stoke City 3 - 2 Blackburn Rovers |
1X |
2023-03-18 |
Monza 1 - 1 Cremonese |
1X |
2023-03-10 |
Cologne 0 - 2 VfL Bochum |
1X |
2023-03-10 |
Royal Charleroi SC 0 - 1 Oud-Heverlee Leuven |
1X |
2023-03-10 |
Lille 3 - 3 Lyon |
1X |
2023-03-10 |
Porto 3 - 2 Estoril Praia |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-18 |
Salernitana 2 - 2 Bologna |
X2 |
2023-03-17 |
Atalanta 2 - 1 Empoli |
1 |
2023-03-10 |
FK Sochi 0 - 4 FC Orenburg |
1X |
2023-03-11 |
AJ Auxerre 0 - 0 Rennes |
X2 |
2023-03-18 |
Udinese 3 - 1 Milan |
BTS |
2023-03-11 |
Brest 1 - 2 PSG |
2 |
2023-03-11 |
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen 1 - 0 St. Truidense VV |
1X |
2023-03-11 |
KAS Eupen 4 - 4 KV Oostende |
1X |
2023-03-11 |
KVC Westerlo 3 - 1 KV Kortrijk |
BTS |
2023-03-11 |
RFC Seraing 0 - 2 Royal Antwerp FC |
2 |
2023-03-19 |
Sampdoria 3 - 1 Verona |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-03-19 |
Fiorentina 1 - 0 Lecce |
1 |
2023-03-19 |
Torino 0 - 4 Napoli |
X2 |
2023-03-19 |
Lazio 1 - 0 Roma |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-03-19 |
Inter 0 - 1 Juventus |
1X |
2023-03-17 |
Real Valladolid 1 - 3 Athletic Bilbao |
X2 |
2023-03-18 |
Almeria 1 - 1 Cadiz |
BTS |
2023-03-18 |
Rayo Vallecano 2 - 2 Girona |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-18 |
Espanyol 1 - 3 Celta |
BTS |
2023-03-18 |
Atl. Madrid 3 - 0 Valencia |
1 |
2023-03-19 |
Betis 1 - 0 Mallorca |
1X |
2023-03-19 |
Osasuna 0 - 3 Villarreal |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-03-19 |
Real Sociedad 2 - 0 Elche |
1 |
2023-03-19 |
Getafe 2 - 0 Sevilla |
X2 |
2023-03-19 |
Barcelona 2 - 1 Real Madrid |
1X |
2023-03-10 |
Red Star FC 2 - 3 Le Puy |
1 |
2023-03-17 |
Nottingham Forest 1 - 2 Newcastle |
X2 |
2023-03-18 |
Aston Villa 3 - 0 Bournemouth |
1 |
2023-03-18 |
Brentford 1 - 1 Leicester |
1X |
2023-03-18 |
Southampton 3 - 3 Tottenham |
X2 |
2023-03-18 |
Wolverhampton 2 - 4 Leeds |
1X |
2023-03-18 |
Chelsea 2 - 2 Everton |
1 |
2023-03-19 |
Arsenal 4 - 1 Crystal Palace |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-08 |
FC Dila Gori 1 - 1 FC Dinamo Batumi |
X2 |
2023-03-11 |
FC Pacos Ferreira 1 - 0 Santa Clara Azores |
BTS |
2023-03-11 |
GD Chaves 2 - 0 Portimonense SC |
1X |
2023-03-11 |
Vitoria SC Guimaraes 0 - 2 FC Arouca |
1X |
2023-03-11 |
FC Vizela 0 - 4 Braga |
X2 |
2023-03-11 |
FC Banik Ostrava 0 - 3 Sparta Prague |
X2 |
2023-03-11 |
FC Zlin 2 - 2 FC Hradec Kralove |
1X |
2023-03-11 |
Sigma Olomouc 3 - 0 SK Dynamo |
1 |
2023-03-11 |
Slavia Prague 2 - 1 FC Viktoria Plzen |
1 |
2023-03-11 |
Bayern Munich 5 - 3 Augsburg |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-11 |
Eintracht 1 - 1 VfB Stuttgart |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-11 |
Hertha 1 - 1 Mainz |
X2 |
2023-03-11 |
RB Leipzig 3 - 0 Borussia M'gladbach |
BTS |
2023-03-11 |
Schalke 2 - 2 Borussia D |
2 |
2023-03-11 |
Bristol City 2 - 0 Blackpool |
1X |
2023-03-11 |
Birmingham City 2 - 0 Rotherham United |
1X |
2023-03-11 |
Burnley 3 - 0 Wigan Athletic |
1 |
2023-03-09 |
VfB Lubeck P - P W. Bremen II |
1 |
2023-03-13 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 - 1 Maccabi Haifa |
2 |
2023-03-13 |
National Bank 2 - 1 Pyramids |
X2 |
2023-03-13 |
Eyüpspor 0 - 1 Altay |
1 |
2023-03-13 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 - 0 Beroe Stara Zagora |
BTS |
2023-03-13 |
FC Versailles 78 1 - 0 Bastia Borgo |
1 |
2023-03-13 |
Arka Gdynia 1929 0 - 1 Gornik Leczna |
1 |
2023-03-13 |
Istanbulspor 3 - 0 Sivasspor |
BTS |
2023-03-12 |
Basaksehir 0 - 2 Besiktas |
X2 |
2023-03-12 |
Trabzonspor 4 - 1 Adana Demirspor |
1X |
2023-03-12 |
Ankaragucu 2 - 0 Alanyaspor |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-03-11 |
Galatasaray 1 - 0 Kasimpasa |
1 |
2023-03-11 |
Antalyaspor 4 - 0 Kayserispor |
X2 |
2023-03-10 |
Giresunspor 2 - 2 Fatih Karagumruk |
BTS |
2023-03-12 |
Wolfsberger 0 - 1 Austria Lustenau |
1X |
2023-03-12 |
Sturm Graz 3 - 1 Austria Vienna |
1X |
2023-03-12 |
Rapid Vienna 2 - 0 WSG Tirol |
1 |
2023-03-12 |
LASK Linz 0 - 2 Salzburg |
BTS |
2023-03-12 |
Austria Klagenfurt 1 - 0 Hartberg |
BTS |
2023-03-12 |
Altach 1 - 2 Ried |
BTS |
2023-03-12 |
Midtjylland 1 - 3 Lyngby |
1 |
2023-03-12 |
Viborg 1 - 1 Nordsjalland |
X2 |
2023-03-12 |
Horsens 1 - 4 FC Copenhagen |
2 |
2023-03-12 |
Brondby 2 - 1 Silkeborg |
1X |
2023-03-13 |
Randers 1 - 2 Aarhus |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-03-09 |
AL Shabab FC (KSA) 3 - 2 AL Fayha FC |
1 |
2023-03-09 |
Al-Salmiya SC 2 - 2 Al Kuwait SC |
X2 |
2023-03-09 |
Bandirmaspor 0 - 1 Eyupspor |
X2 |
2023-03-11 |
Coventry City 1 - 1 Hull City |
1X |
2023-03-11 |
Preston North End 2 - 0 Cardiff City |
1X |
2023-03-11 |
Queens Park Rangers 1 - 0 Watford |
X2 |
2023-03-11 |
Reading FC 0 - 1 Millwall FC |
BTS |
2023-03-11 |
Sheffield Utd 0 - 1 Luton Town |
1X |
2023-03-11 |
Swansea City 1 - 3 Middlesbrough FC |
X2 |
2023-03-14 |
Accrington 1 - 3 Portsmouth |
X2 |
2023-03-14 |
Bristol Rovers 0 - 2 Wycombe |
X2 |
2023-03-14 |
Stevenage 1 - 0 Crewe Alexandra |
1 |
2023-03-14 |
Talaea El Gaish P - P Al Ahly Cairo |
2 |
2023-03-14 |
Future FC P - P El Dakhlya |
1 |
2023-03-14 |
Solihull Moors 3 - 1 Scunthorpe |
1 |
2023-03-14 |
Cape Town City 2 - 2 Marumo Gallants FC |
1X |
2023-03-14 |
Mamelodi Sundowns 5 - 1 Royal AM FC |
1 |
2023-03-12 |
Marseille 2 - 2\ Strasbourg |
1 |
2023-03-12 |
Monaco 0 - 1 Reims |
1 |
2023-03-12 |
Werder 2 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen |
BTS |
2023-03-10 |
Paris 13 Atletico 2 - 2 FC Martigues |
X2 |
2023-03-10 |
Hapoel Ashdod FC 0 - 2 Ironi Tiberias |
2 |
2023-03-12 |
AEK 1 - 3 Olympiacos |
1X |
2023-03-12 |
Aris Thessaloniki 3 - 1 Giannina |
1 |
2023-03-12 |
Atromitos Athens 0 - 2 Panathinaikos |
2 |
2023-03-12 |
Ionikos Nikea 1 - 0 Asteras Tripolis |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-03-12 |
Levadiakos 2 - 0 OFI Crete |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-03-12 |
Panaitolikos 1 - 1 Lamia |
1X |
2023-03-12 |
Volos Nps 0 - 1 PAOK |
2 |
2023-03-11 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 - 0 Slaven Belupo |
1X |
2023-03-11 |
West Bromwich Albion 1 - 0 Huddersfield |
1 |
2023-03-11 |
HNK Sibenik 2 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb |
2 |
2023-03-12 |
Rijeka 3 - 1 Vsnk Varazdin |
1X |
2023-03-12 |
Osijek 0 - 2 Hajduk Split |
BTS |
2023-03-12 |
Norwich 0 - 1 Sunderland |
1X |
2023-03-12 |
Freiburg 2 - 1 Hoffenheim |
1X |
2023-03-12 |
Wolfsburg 1 - 1 Union Berlin |
BTS |
2023-03-12 |
Brugge 2 - 0 Standard Liege |
1X |
2023-03-12 |
SV Zulte Waregem 2 - 6 Gent |
X2 |
2023-03-12 |
Genk 0 - 0 Union Saint-Gilloise |
1X |
2023-03-12 |
Anderlecht 2 - 0 Cercle Brugge |
1X |
2023-03-12 |
FK Jablonec P - P 1. FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste |
1X |
2023-03-12 |
FK Mlada Boleslav 4 - 0 FC Slovan Liberec |
1X |
2023-03-12 |
FK Teplice 1 - 1 FC Zbrojovka Brno |
BTS |
2023-03-12 |
Bohemians Prague 1905 2 - 0 FK Pardubice |
1X |
2023-03-15 |
Blackburn 2 - 1 Reading |
1X |
2023-03-15 |
Huddersfield 1 - 1 Norwich |
X2 |
2023-03-15 |
Independiente Santa Fe 2 - 0 America de Cali |
BTS |
2023-03-15 |
Waldhof Mannheim 3 - 2 Ingolstadt |
BTS |
2023-03-15 |
TeBe Berlin P - P Lokomotive Leipzig |
2 |
2023-03-15 |
Pordenone 2 - 1 Piacenza |
1 |
2023-03-12 |
Rio Ave FC 2 - 1 Gil Vicente Barcelos |
1X |
2023-03-12 |
Maritimo Madeira 0 - 3 Benfica |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-12 |
Sporting 3 - 0 Boavista Porto |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-12 |
FK Zenit Saint Petersburg 3 - 2 FK Khimki |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-12 |
CSKA Moscow 4 - 0 PFK Krylia Sovetov Samara |
1 |
2023-03-12 |
FK Rostov 2 - 1 FK Nizhny Novgorod |
1X |
2023-03-12 |
Clermont Foot 63 0 - 4 RC Lens |
X2 |
2023-03-12 |
AC Ajaccio 0 - 1 Montpellier |
BTS |
2023-03-12 |
Angers 0 - 2 Toulouse |
X2 |
2023-03-12 |
FC Lorient 2 - 0 ESTAC Troyes |
1X |
2023-03-12 |
Nantes 2 - 2 Nice |
X2 |
2023-03-13 |
FC Famalicao 1 - 0 Casa Pia Lisbon |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-03-14 |
Blackpool 6 - 1 Queens Park Rangers |
1X |
2023-03-14 |
Millwall FC 2 - 1 Swansea City |
1X |
2023-03-14 |
Rotherham United 1 - 2 Preston North End |
BTS |
2023-03-14 |
Watford 3 - 0 Birmingham City |
1 |
2023-03-14 |
Wigan Athletic 1 - 1 Coventry City |
X2 |
2023-03-14 |
Middlesbrough FC 1 - 1 Stoke City |
1X |
2023-03-11 |
Zorya Lugansk 3 - 1 Lviv |
1 |
2023-03-15 |
Cardiff City 1 - 1 West Bromwich Albion |
X2 |
2023-03-11 |
Chernomorets Odessa 1 - 1 FC Metalist 1925 |
BTS |
2023-03-12 |
Dnipro-1 0 - 1 Dynamo Kiev |
X2 |
2023-03-11 |
FC Minaj 1 - 1 Oleksandria |
X2 |
2023-03-15 |
Hull City 1 - 3 Burnley |
X2 |
2023-03-12 |
FC Kryvbas Kriiviy Rih 0 - 3 Shakhtar Donetsk |
2 |
2023-03-15 |
Luton Town 1 - 0 Bristol City |
1X |
2023-03-12 |
Rukh Vinnyky 0 - 1 Kolos Kovalivka |
BTS |
2023-03-15 |
Sunderland AFC 1 - 2 Sheffield Utd |
X2 |
2023-03-16 |
Betis 0 - 1 Man Utd |
X2 |
2023-03-12 |
Veres Rivne 2 - 2 Vorskla Poltava |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-16 |
Fenerbahce Istanbul 1 - 0 Sevilla |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-16 |
Feyenoord Rotterdam 7 - 1 Shakhtar D |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-16 |
Freiburg 0 - 2 Juventus |
X2 |
2023-03-16 |
Arsenal 1 - 1 Sporting |
1 |
2023-03-16 |
Ferencvarosi Budapest 0 - 2 Leverkusen |
X2 |
2023-03-16 |
Real Sociedad 0 - 0 Roma |
1X |
2023-03-16 |
Union Saint-Gilloise 3 - 0 Union Berlin |
X2 |
2023-03-17 |
Borussia M 2 - 2 Werder |
1X |
2023-03-17 |
Lyon 1 - 1 Nantes |
1 |
2023-03-17 |
Cercle Brugge 1 - 1 KRC Genk |
X2 |
2023-03-17 |
Santa Clara Azores 0 - 2 Rio Ave FC |
1X |
2023-03-18 |
Toulouse 0 - 2 Lille |
X2 |
2023-03-18 |
RC Lens 3 - 0 Angers |
1 |
2023-03-18 |
KV Kortrijk 1 - 0 Brugge |
X2 |
2023-03-18 |
KV Oostende 1 - 2 KVC Westerlo |
X2 |
2023-03-18 |
St. Truidense VV 2 - 1 RFC Seraing |
1 |
2023-03-18 |
Standard Liege 2 - 2 SV Zulte Waregem |
1X |
2023-03-12 |
Hamburger SV II 4 - 1 VfV 06 Hildesheim |
1X |
2023-03-12 |
Granada 2 - 2 SD Ponferradina |
1 |
2023-03-18 |
Zurich 2 - 1 Luzern |
BTS |
2023-03-18 |
Sion 1 - 2 Grasshopper |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-19 |
Winterthur 1 - 0 St. Gallen |
X2 |
2023-03-19 |
Lugano 1 - 1 Servette |
BTS |
2023-03-19 |
Young Boys 3 - 0 Basel |
1X |
2023-03-16 |
Fidelis Andria 0 - 0 FC Crotone |
X2 |
2023-03-16 |
US Catanzaro Monterosi Tuscia |
1/1 |
2023-03-15 |
Basaksehir 1 - 4 Gent |
1X |
2023-03-16 |
Djurgardens 0 - 3 Lech Poznan |
BTS |
2023-03-16 |
Sivasspor 1 - 4 Fiorentina |
X2 |
2023-03-16 |
Slovan Bratislava 0 - 2 Basel |
BTS |
2023-03-14 |
Bamber Bridge P - P Morpeth Town |
1X |
2023-03-16 |
AZ Alkmaar 2 - 1 Lazio |
BTS |
2023-03-16 |
Nice 3 - 1 Sheriff Tiraspol |
1 |
2023-03-16 |
Villarreal 0 - 1 Anderlecht |
1 |
2023-03-16 |
West Ham 4 - 0 AEK Larnaca |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-14 |
Notts County 3 - 1 Eastleigh |
1 |
2023-03-16 |
Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe 4 - 0 U Craiova 1948 SA |
1X |
2023-03-18 |
Dynamo Kiev 0 - 1 Zorya Lugansk |
BTS |
2023-03-19 |
FC Ingulets 1 - 2 Chernomorets Odessa |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-03-19 |
Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 0 Rukh Vinnyky |
1 |
2023-03-17 |
Oss 1 - 5 Heracles |
2 |
2023-03-17 |
PEC Zwolle 2 - 0 NAC Breda |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-17 |
Bohemians Dublin 2 - 1 University College Dublin |
1 |
2023-03-17 |
Wexford 2 - 1 Kerry FC |
1 |
2023-03-17 |
Konyaspor 2 - 1 Galatasaray |
X2 |
2023-03-17 |
Jong Ajax 0 - 2 Almere City |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-18 |
Kasimpasa 1 - 1 Umraniyespor |
1X |
2023-03-18 |
Adana Demirspor 2 - 0 Antalyaspor |
1X |
2023-03-18 |
Besiktas 3 - 1 Istanbulspor |
1 |
2023-03-19 |
Fatih Karagumruk 2 - 2 Basaksehir |
BTS |
2023-03-19 |
Sivasspor 2 - 0 Ankaragucu |
1X |
2023-03-19 |
Alanyaspor 1 - 3 Fenerbahce |
X2 |
2023-03-19 |
WSG Tirol 0 - 2 Sturm Graz |
X2 |
2023-03-19 |
Salzburg 1 - 1 Altach |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-19 |
Ried 0 - 0 Wolfsberger |
BTS |
2023-03-19 |
Hartberg 2 - 2 LASK Linz |
X2 |
2023-03-19 |
Austria Vienna 2 - 0 Rapid Vienna |
BTS |
2023-03-19 |
Austria Lustenau 4 - 1 Austria Klagenfurt |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-03-15 |
Sumgayit FK 0 - 6 Qarabag FK |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-15 |
Pordenone Calcio 2 - 1 Piacenza Calcio |
1 |
2023-03-15 |
Zenit Saint Petersburg 1 - 1 FK Dinamo Moscow |
1 |
2023-03-15 |
Bravo Ljubljana 2 - 3 NK Maribor |
X2 |
2023-03-15 |
ACR Messina 1 - 0 Delfino Pescara |
X2 |
2023-03-15 |
Krylia Sovetov Samara 2 - 2 CSKA Moscow |
X2 |
2023-03-18 |
Portimonense SC 0 - 1 FC Vizela |
X2 |
2023-03-18 |
Benfica 5 - 1 Vitoria SC Guimaraes |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-18 |
FC Arouca 1 - 1 FC Pacos Ferreira |
1X |
2023-03-18 |
Bačka Topola 2 - 1 Mladost |
1 |
2023-03-18 |
Ponferradina 1 - 0 Alaves |
X2 |
2023-03-18 |
Tenerife 4 - 1 Las Palmas |
X2 |
2023-03-18 |
Frosinone 0 - 1 Cosenza |
1 |
2023-03-18 |
Brescia 0 - 3 Genoa |
X2 |
2023-03-18 |
Sudtirol 2 - 0 Spal |
1X |
2023-03-17 |
Volendam 2 - 1 Fortuna Sittard |
BTS |
2023-03-18 |
Utrecht 1 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles |
1X |
2023-03-18 |
Emmen 0 - 2 Sparta |
X2 |
2023-03-19 |
Groningen 0 - 2 Heerenveen |
BTS |
2023-03-19 |
Ajax 2 - 3 Feyenoord |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-19 |
Vitesse 1 - 1 PSV |
2 |
2023-03-19 |
Twente 2 - 1 AZ Alkmaar |
BTS |
2023-03-19 |
Excelsior 4 - 1 Cambuur |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-19 |
Napredak 1 - 1 Crvena zvezda |
2/2 |
2023-03-19 |
Sandhausen 0 - 5 St. Pauli |
X2 |
2023-03-16 |
FC Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 1 FK Rostov |
X2 |
2023-03-19 |
Silkeborg 3 - 3 Midtjylland |
BTS |
2023-03-19 |
Nordsjalland 2 - 1 Brondby |
1X |
2023-03-19 |
Lyngby 1 - 1 Horsens |
BTS |
2023-03-19 |
FC Copenhagen 2 - 1 Viborg |
1 |
2023-03-19 |
Aarhus 1 - 0 Odense |
1X |
2023-03-19 |
Aalborg 0 - 1 Randers |
BTS |
2023-03-19 |
Aris Thessaloniki 1 - 2 PAOK |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-03-19 |
Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 0 Rijeka |
1 |
2023-03-19 |
Istra 1961 0 - 0 Lokomotiva Zagreb |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-03-18 |
Hajduk Split 1 - 0 Slaven Belupo |
1 |
2023-03-18 |
Osijek 0 - 0 HNK Sibenik |
1X |
2023-03-17 |
Vsnk Varazdin 2 - 1 HNK Gorica |
1X |
2023-03-18 |
Estoril Praia 0 - 2 GD Chaves |
1X |
2023-03-18 |
FC Orenburg 2 - 0 FK Spartak Moscow |
X2 |
2023-03-18 |
Ural Yekaterinburg 0 - 1 FK Dinamo Moscow |
BTS |
2023-03-18 |
FC Fakel Voronezh 3 - 0 FK Sochi |
X2 |
2023-03-18 |
Lokomotiv Moscow 3 - 2 FK Krasnodar |
1X |
2023-03-18 |
Augsburg 1 - 1 Schalke |
1X |
2023-03-18 |
Hoffenheim 3 - 1 Hertha |
BTS |
2023-03-18 |
VfB Stuttgart 0 - 1 Wolfsburg |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-18 |
VfL Bochum 1 - 0 Leipzig |
2 |
2023-03-18 |
Borussia D 6 - 1 Cologne |
1 |
2023-03-18 |
FC Hradec Kralove 0 - 2 Sparta Prague |
2 |
2023-03-18 |
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 2 - 1 FC Banik Ostrava |
X2 |
2023-03-18 |
Sigma Olomouc 2 - 0 FK Mlada Boleslav |
1X |
2023-03-18 |
FC Slovan Liberec 2 - 2 Slavia Prague |
2 |
2023-03-18 |
Blackpool 1 - 4 Coventry City |
X2 |
2023-03-18 |
Middlesbrough FC 4 - 0 Preston North End |
1 |
2023-03-18 |
Millwall FC 0 - 1 Huddersfield |
1 |
2023-03-18 |
Queens Park Rangers 0 - 1 Birmingham City |
BTS |
2023-03-18 |
Reading FC 1 - 1 Hull City |
BTS |
2023-03-18 |
Rotherham United TBD Cardiff City |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-03-17 |
St. Polten 2 - 0 Liefering |
1X |
2023-03-18 |
Stoke City 0 - 0 Norwich |
X2 |
2023-03-18 |
Sunderland AFC 1 - 1 Luton Town |
X2 |
2023-03-18 |
Watford 1 - 1 Wigan Athletic |
1X |
2023-03-19 |
Union Berlin 2 - 0 Eintracht |
1X |
2023-03-19 |
Leverkusen 2 - 1 Bayern |
2 |
2023-03-19 |
Mainz 1 - 1 Freiburg |
BTS |
2023-03-19 |
AC Ajaccio 0 - 2 Monaco |
X2 |
2023-03-19 |
Troyes 2 - 2 Brest |
X2 |
2023-03-19 |
Montpellier 2 - 1 Clermont Foot |
1X |
2023-03-19 |
Nice 1 - 1 FC Lorient |
1X |
2023-03-19 |
Strasbourg 2 - 0 AJ Auxerre |
1X |
2023-03-19 |
PSG 0 - 2 Rennes |
1 |
2023-03-19 |
Reims 1 - 2 Marseille |
X2 |
2023-03-19 |
Royal Antwerp FC 0 - 1 Royal Charleroi SC |
1X |
2023-03-19 |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0 - 2 RSC Anderlecht |
X2 |
2023-03-19 |
Union Saint-Gilloise 2 - 1 Yellow-Red KV Mechelen |
1 |
2023-03-19 |
Gent 3 - 0 KAS Eupen |
1 |
2023-03-19 |
Slovacko Uherske Hradiste 3 - 0 FC Zlin |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-19 |
Zbrojovka Brno 1 - 2 FK Jablonec |
1X |
2023-03-19 |
FK Pardubice 3 - 1 FK Teplice |
1X |
2023-03-19 |
Viktoria Plzen 1 - 2 Bohemians Prague |
1 |
2023-03-18 |
Genclerbirligi SK 0 - 1 Samsunspor |
X2 |
2023-03-18 |
AS Vita Club 0 - 0 Wydad AC |
X2 |
2023-03-18 |
Vipers SC 1 - 1 Raja Casablanca Athletic |
2 |
2023-03-18 |
Motherwell FC 2 - 4 Rangers |
2 |
2023-03-18 |
Aberdeen FC 3 - 0 Heart of Midlothian FC |
1X |
2023-03-18 |
Celtic 3 - 1 Hibernian FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-18 |
Dundee United 1 - 1 St Mirren FC |
BTS |
2023-03-18 |
Kilmarnock FC 1 - 1 St Johnstone FC |
1X |
2023-03-18 |
Livingston FC 2 - 1 Ross County FC |
1X |
2023-03-19 |
Swansea City 2 - 0 Bristol City |
1X |
2023-03-19 |
Casa Pia Lisbon 2 - 0 Maritimo Madeira |
1X |
2023-03-19 |
Braga 0 - 0 Porto |
X2 |
2023-03-19 |
Boavista Porto FC Famalicao |
1X |
2023-03-19 |
FK Khimki 0 - 1 FK Rostov |
X2 |
2023-03-19 |
FC Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 1 Torpedo Moscow |
1X |
2023-03-19 |
Sovetov Samara 0 - 1 RFK Akhmat Grozny |
1X |
2023-03-19 |
CSKA Moscow 1 - 0 FK Zenit Saint Petersburg |
X2 |
2023-03-20 |
Aris Limassol FC 4 - 0 AEK Larnaca |
X2 |
2023-03-20 |
Persib Bandung 2 - 1 Dewa United |
1 |
2023-03-20 |
FC Universitatea Cluj 2 - 0 ACS Champions FC Arges |
1X |
2023-03-20 |
CD Mirandes 2 - 3 Eibar |
X2 |
2023-03-20 |
Universidad de Concepcion 1 - 1 Deportes Iquique |
X2 |
2023-03-20 |
Barranquilla FC 1 - 2 Boyaca Patriotas |
X2 |
2023-03-20 |
FC Ingolstadt 04 2 - 3 Dynamo Dresden |
X2 |
2023-03-20 |
Sarmiento Junin 0 - 2 CA River Plate (ARG) |
2 |
2023-03-20 |
CA Talleres de Cordoba 0 - 1 CA Banfield |
1X |
2023-03-20 |
Deportes Magallanes 1 - 1 CD Universidad Catolica |
X2 |
2023-03-21 |
San Marcos de Arica 1 - 0 San Luis de Quillota |
X2 |
2023-03-21 |
Accrington Stanley 0 - 2 Plymouth Argyle |
X2 |
2023-03-21 |
VSG Altglienicke 1 - 2 SV Babelsberg |
1 |
2023-03-21 |
Greifswalder FC 5 - 0 Tennis Borussia Berlin |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-21 |
Huracan 0 - 2 Club Atletico Rosario Central |
1X |
2023-03-21 |
CA Bucaramanga 1 - 1 CD Tolima |
DRAW |
2023-03-21 |
Crawley Town 1 - 1 Doncaster Rovers |
X2 |
2023-03-21 |
CD Cuenca 1 - 0 Cumbaya FC |
DRAW |
2023-03-21 |
Faulkland SC 2 - 2 Cavaliers FC |
2 |
2023-03-21 |
Gillingham FC 2 - 1 Crewe Alexandra |
DRAW |
2023-03-21 |
Barnsley 4 - 2 Sheffield Wed |
BTS |
2023-03-21 |
FC Dundee 3 - 1 Ayr United FC |
1X |
2023-03-21 |
Independiente Santa Fe TBD CD Deportes Tolima Sa |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-21 |
SPG Silz / Moetz 2 - 3 SC Imst 1933 |
1X |
2023-03-21 |
Club Atletico Los Andes 3 - 0 Ituzaingo |
1X |
2023-03-21 |
Chippenham Town 3 - 2 Weymouth FC |
1X |
2023-03-21 |
Farsley Celtic FC 3 - 1 Darlington FC |
X2 |
2023-03-21 |
Harrow Borough 0 - 4 Bracknell Town FC |
2 |
2023-03-21 |
Hanwell Town FC 0 - 2 Poole Town |
X2 |
2023-03-21 |
Atletico FC Cali CD Cortulua |
X2 |
2023-03-22 |
IMT 1 - 3 Mačva |
1 |
2023-03-22 |
Blacks Power 1 - 0 Wakiso Giants F.C |
X2 |
2023-03-22 |
Independiente Santa Fe 3 - 0 AD Cali |
1X |
2023-03-22 |
Mansfield Town 0 - 0 Grimsby Town |
1X |
2023-03-22 |
Ireland 3 - 2 Latvia |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-22 |
Chaouia 1 - 2 Belouizdad |
OVER 2 |
2023-04-01 |
Man. City 4 - 1 Liverpool |
1 |
2023-04-01 |
Arsenal 4 - 1 Leeds |
1/1 |
2023-04-01 |
Bournemouth 2 - 1 Fulham |
BTS |
2023-04-01 |
Brighton 3 - 3 Brentford |
BTS |
2023-04-01 |
Crystal Palace 2 - 1 Leicester |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-01 |
Nottingham Forest 1 - 1 Wolverhampton |
X2 |
2023-04-01 |
Chelsea 0 - 2 Aston Villa |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-02 |
West Ham 1 - 0 Southampton |
1X |
2023-03-22 |
France 4 - 1 Northern Ireland |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-22 |
Iceland(U19) 2 - 2 Turkiye(U19) |
X2 |
2023-04-02 |
Newcastle 2 - 0 Man. Utd |
BTS |
2023-04-03 |
Everton 1 - 1 Tottenham |
X2 |
2023-03-22 |
Club Atletico La Paz 1 - 1 CSD Dorados Sinaloa |
1 |
2023-04-04 |
Bournemouth 0 - 2 Brighton |
2 |
2023-04-04 |
Leeds 2 - 1 Nottingham Forest |
1X |
2023-04-04 |
Leicester 1 - 2 Aston Villa |
X2 |
2023-04-04 |
Chelsea 0 - 0 Liverpool |
BTS |
2023-03-22 |
FSV Duisburg 0 - 2 VFB 03 Hilden |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-05 |
Man. Utd 1 - 0 Brentford |
1 |
2023-04-05 |
West Ham 1 - 5 Newcastle |
X2 |
2023-04-08 |
Southampton 1 - 4 Man. City |
2 |
2023-04-09 |
Liverpool 2 - 2 Arsenal |
X2 |
2023-03-23 |
Al-Hidd 1 - 2 Al Khalidiyah |
X2 |
2023-03-31 |
Mallorca 0 - 0 Osasuna |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-04-01 |
Girona 2 - 1 Espanyol |
1X |
2023-04-01 |
Athletic Bilbao 0 - 0 Getafe |
BTS |
2023-04-01 |
Cadiz 0 - 2 Sevilla |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-04-01 |
Elche 0 - 4 Barcelona |
2 |
2023-04-02 |
Celta 2 - 2 Almeria |
1 |
2023-04-02 |
Real Madrid 6 - 0 Real Valladolid |
1 |
2023-04-02 |
Villarreal Real Sociedad |
BTS |
2023-03-23 |
Denmark 3 - 1 Finland |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-02 |
Atl. Madrid 1 - 0 Betis |
1 |
2023-04-03 |
Valencia 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano |
BTS |
2023-03-23 |
Manama 1 - 1 Bahrain |
1X |
2023-03-23 |
América de Cali TBD Atlético Bucaramanga |
1 |
2023-03-23 |
Umm-Salal 2 - 1 Al-Arabi |
2 |
2023-04-01 |
Cremonese 1 - 3 Atalanta |
X2 |
2023-04-01 |
Inter 0 - 1 Fiorentina |
BTS |
2023-04-01 |
Juventus 1 - 0 Verona |
1 |
2023-04-02 |
Bologna 3 - 0 Udinese |
BTS |
2023-04-02 |
Monza 0 - 2 Lazio |
X2 |
2023-04-02 |
Spezia 1 - 1 Salernitana |
BTS |
2023-04-02 |
Roma 3 - 0 Sampdoria |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-04-02 |
Napoli 0 - 4 Milan |
1X |
2023-04-03 |
Empoli 1 - 0 Lecce |
1X |
2023-04-03 |
Sassuolo 1 - 1 Torino |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-03-22 |
USA(U20) 0 - 4 France(U20) |
X2 |
2023-03-23 |
Kazakhstan 1 - 2 Slovenia |
X2 |
2023-03-23 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina 3 - 0 Iceland |
1X |
2023-03-23 |
Italy 1 - 2 England |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-03-23 |
North Macedonia 2 - 1 Malta |
1 |
2023-03-23 |
San Marino 0 - 2 Northern Ireland |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-23 |
Slovakia 0 - 0 Luxembourg |
1 |
2023-03-24 |
Bulgaria 0 - 1 Montenegro |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-03-24 |
Austria 4 - 1 Azerbaijan |
1 |
2023-03-24 |
Czech Republic 3 - 1 Poland |
BTS |
2023-03-24 |
France 3 - 0 Netherlands |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-24 |
Gibraltar 0 - 3 Greece |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-24 |
Egypt 2 - 0 Malawi |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-23 |
Zambia 3 - 1 Lesotho |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-01 |
AZ Alkmaar 1 - 1 Heerenveen |
1 |
2023-04-01 |
Excelsior 0 - 0 Twente |
2 |
2023-03-23 |
Algeria 2 - 1 Niger |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-01 |
Cambuur 1 - 2 Emmen |
BTS |
2023-04-01 |
NEC Nijmegen 2 - 4 PSV |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-01 |
RKC Waalwijk 1 - 0 Vitesse |
BTS |
2023-04-02 |
Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 0 Ajax |
2 |
2023-04-02 |
Sparta 1 - 3 Feyenoord |
2 |
2023-04-02 |
Utrecht 0 - 0 Volendam |
1 |
2023-04-09 |
AZ Alkmaar 0 - 1 Sparta |
1 |
2023-04-09 |
Feyenoord 5 - 1 RKC Waalwijk |
1/1 |
2023-04-02 |
Chernomorets Odessa 2 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk |
2 |
2023-04-01 |
Oleksandria 3 - 0 Vorskla Poltava |
BTS |
2023-04-02 |
Zorya Lugansk 3 - 0 Rukh Vinnyky |
1 |
2023-04-01 |
Servette 2 - 1 Young Boys |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-01 |
Basel 2 - 0 Winterthur |
1 |
2023-04-02 |
Grasshopper 2 - 1 Lugano |
BTS |
2023-04-02 |
Luzern 1 - 2 Sion |
1X |
2023-04-02 |
St. Gallen 2 - 2 Zurich |
BTS |
2023-03-23 |
Hungary 1 - 0 Estonia |
1 |
2023-03-24 |
Moldova 1 - 1 Faroe Islands |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-03-24 |
Serbia 2 - 0 Lithuania |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-23 |
Ghana 1 - 0 Angola |
1 |
2023-03-24 |
Sweden 0 - 3 Belgium |
X2 |
2023-03-25 |
Scotland 3 - 0 Cyprus |
1 |
2023-03-25 |
Armenia 1 - 2 Turkey |
2 |
2023-03-23 |
French Guiana 0 - 0 Dominican Republic |
1X |
2023-03-25 |
Belarus 0 - 5 Switzerland |
2 |
2023-03-25 |
Israel 1 - 1 Kosovo |
BTS |
2023-03-25 |
Andorra 0 - 2 Romania |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-25 |
Croatia 1 - 1 Wales |
1 |
2023-03-25 |
Spain 3 - 0 Norway |
1 |
2023-03-26 |
Kazakhstan 3 - 2 Denmark |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-26 |
England 2 - 0 Ukraine |
1 |
2023-03-26 |
Liechtenstein 0 - 7 Iceland |
2/2 |
2023-03-26 |
Luxembourg 0 - 6 Portugal |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-26 |
Malta 0 - 2 Italy |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-26 |
Northern Ireland 0 - 1 Finland |
BTS |
2023-03-26 |
Slovakia 2 - 0 Bosnia and Herzegovina |
BTS |
2023-03-24 |
Nigeria 0 - 1 Guinea-Bissau |
1 |
2023-03-24 |
Cameroon 1 - 1 Namibia |
1 |
2023-03-24 |
Mali 2 - 0 Gambia |
1 |
2023-03-24 |
Senegal 5 - 1 Mozambique |
1 |
2023-03-24 |
Ivory Coast 3 - 1 Comoros |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-24 |
Skive IK 1 - 3 Aarhus Fremad |
2 DNB |
2023-03-24 |
VfB Lubeck 1 - 0 Blau-Weiss Lohne |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-02 |
FC Metalist 1925 0 - 3 Dnipro-1 |
X2 |
2023-04-01 |
FC Minaj 1 - 2 FC Ingulets |
BTS |
2023-04-01 |
FC Metalist Kharkiv 0 - 0 Kolos Kovalivka |
X2 |
2023-04-11 |
Benfica 0 - 2 Inter |
1X |
2023-04-11 |
Man. City 3 - 0 Bayern M. |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-12 |
Milan 1 - 0 Napoli |
X2 |
2023-04-12 |
Real Madrid 2 - 0 Chelsea |
1X |
2023-03-24 |
Queens Park FC 0 - 1 Arbroath FC |
1X |
2023-03-27 |
Austria 2 - 1 Estonia |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-27 |
Moldova 0 - 0 Czech Republic |
2 |
2023-03-27 |
Montenegro 0 - 2 Serbia |
X2 |
2023-03-27 |
Poland 1 - 0 Albania |
1 |
2023-03-27 |
Republic of Ireland 0 - 1 France |
2 |
2023-03-27 |
Sweden 5 - 0 Azerbaijan |
1/1 |
2023-03-28 |
Georgia 1 - 1 Norway |
X2 |
2023-03-28 |
Romania 2 - 1 Belarus |
1 |
2023-03-28 |
Scotland 2 - 0 Spain |
2 |
2023-03-24 |
Ayr United FC 3 - 0 Cove Rangers FC |
1 |
2023-03-24 |
FC Villefranche Beaujolais 1 - 1 US Concarneau |
X2 |
2023-03-28 |
Switzerland 3 - 0 Israel |
1 |
2023-03-28 |
Turkey 0 - 2 Croatia |
X2 |
2023-03-24 |
Dungannon Swifts 0 - 5 Linfield FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-24 |
Legia Warszawa 3 - 0 GKS Katowice |
1 |
2023-03-25 |
Sporting Cristal 2 - 0 AD Cantolao |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-07 |
Sevilla 2 - 2 Celta |
BTS |
2023-04-08 |
Osasuna 2 - 1 Elche |
1X |
2023-04-08 |
Espanyol 1 - 2 Athletic Bilbao |
X2 |
2023-04-08 |
Real Sociedad 2 - 0 Getafe |
BTS |
2023-04-08 |
Real Madrid 2 - 3 Villarreal |
1 |
2023-04-09 |
Betis 0 - 2 Cadiz |
1X |
2023-04-09 |
Almeria 2 - 1 Valencia |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-09 |
Rayo Vallecano 1 - 2 Atl. Madrid |
X2 |
2023-04-10 |
Barcelona 0 - 0 Girona |
1 |
2023-03-25 |
Notts County 4 - 0 Scunthorpe |
1 |
2023-03-25 |
Wrexham 3 - 0 York City |
1 |
2023-03-27 |
Hungary 3 - 0 Bulgaria |
1 |
2023-03-27 |
UTC de Cajamarca 0 - 0 Cusco |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-03-27 |
Freiburg II 1 - 1 1 FC Saarbrucken |
BTS |
2023-03-27 |
Deportes La Serena Universidad de Concepcion |
1 |
2023-03-25 |
Dynamo Dresden 1 - 2 SpVgg Bayreuth |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-25 |
Portsmouth FC 2 - 2 Port Vale |
1X |
2023-03-25 |
Germany 2 - 0 Peru |
1 |
2023-03-25 |
1. FC Bocholt 1 - 2 SC Preussen 06 Munster |
2 |
2023-03-28 |
Crawley 1 - 1 Grimsby |
X2 |
2023-03-28 |
Altrincham 0 - 2 Notts County |
2 |
2023-03-28 |
Gateshead 3 - 0 Dagenham & Red. |
BTS |
2023-03-28 |
Paris 13 Atletico 0 - 1 Red Star FC |
X2 |
2023-03-28 |
Morocco 0 - 0 Peru |
1X |
2023-03-26 |
Granada 1 - 0 Real Oviedo |
1 DNB |
2023-03-26 |
NK Rudes 3 - 1 HNK Orijent 1919 |
1 |
2023-03-26 |
UD Las Palmas 1 - 1 Sporting Gijon |
1X |
2023-03-26 |
Heracles Almelo 3 - 2 FC Den Bosch |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-25 |
Hartlepool 1 - 1 Leyton Orient |
X2 |
2023-03-26 |
Forest Green Rovers 1 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday |
2 |
2023-03-26 |
Lesotho 0 - 2 Zambia |
X2 |
2023-03-26 |
SV Telfs 2 - 1 SPG Silz / Moetz |
X2 |
2023-03-26 |
San Donato Tavarnelle 1 - 2 AS Gubbio |
X2 |
2023-03-26 |
Vis Pesaro 1898 0 - 2 Virtus Entella |
2 |
2023-03-29 |
Nakhon Pathom United FC 2 - 0 Ranong FC |
1 |
2023-03-29 |
Phrae United 0 - 0 Kasetsart University FC |
1X |
2023-03-29 |
Rizespor 4 - 2 Manisa |
1X |
2023-03-29 |
Dumbarton 0 - 1 Forfar Athletic |
1X |
2023-03-29 |
Jubilo Iwata 2 - 0 Tochigi SC |
1X |
2023-03-29 |
Shimizu S-Pulse 1 - 3 Thespakusatsu |
1X |
2023-03-29 |
Cheltenham 2 - 2 Sheffield Wed |
X2 |
2023-03-27 |
Sremska Mitrovica 1 - 3 FK Zlatibor |
1 |
2023-03-27 |
Guinea-bissau 0 - 1 Nigeria |
X2 |
2023-03-26 |
AD Cali 1 - 1 America de Cali |
X2 |
2023-03-26 |
Sport Boys Association 0 - 1 Alianza Atletico |
X2 |
2023-03-26 |
Independiente Avellaneda 3 - 0 Club Ciudad |
X2 |
2023-03-26 |
San Luis de Quillota 3 - 1 CD Antofagasta |
1X |
2023-03-26 |
Puerto Rico 5 - 1 Cayman Islands |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-27 |
Greece 0 - 0 Lithuania |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-27 |
FC Martigues 3 - 1 Le Mans FC |
1X |
2023-03-27 |
Kifisia FC 2 - 0 GS Ilioupoli |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-27 |
AL Khalidiyah 2 - 2 Manama Club |
X2 |
2023-03-27 |
KAS Eupen 2 - 3 KV Oostende |
1X |
2023-04-07 |
Salernitana 1 - 1 Inter |
2 |
2023-04-07 |
Lecce 1 - 2 Napoli |
2 |
2023-04-07 |
Milan 0 - 0 Empoli |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-08 |
Udinese 2 - 2 Monza |
BTS |
2023-04-08 |
Fiorentina 1 - 1 Spezia |
1 |
2023-04-08 |
Atalanta 0 - 2 Bologna |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-08 |
Sampdoria 2 - 3 Cremonese |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-04-08 |
Torino 0 - 0 Roma |
X2 |
2023-04-08 |
Verona 2 - 1 Sassuolo |
X2 |
2023-04-08 |
Lazio 2 - 1 Juventus |
X2 |
2023-03-28 |
FC Pipinsried 0 - 3 1 FC Nuremberg II |
2 |
2023-03-28 |
AFC Fylde 0 - 3 Blyth Spartans AFC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-29 |
Borussia M'gladbach II 2 - 0 Wiedenbruck |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-29 |
TSV Aubstadt 2 - 2 Unterhaching |
X2 |
2023-03-29 |
Rwanda 1 - 1 Benin |
1X |
2023-03-30 |
FC Otelul Galati 3 - 2 CSA Steaua Bucuresti |
X2 |
2023-03-30 |
Smouha 1 - 3 Ismaily |
1X |
2023-03-30 |
Ceramica Cleopatra 0 - 0 Al Mokawloon Al Arab |
1X |
2023-03-30 |
Chelsea 0 - 1 Lyon |
1X |
2023-03-30 |
Wolfsburg 1 - 1 PSG |
1X |
2023-03-29 |
Arsenal Lfc (W) 2 - 0 Bayern Munich (W) |
X2 |
2023-03-30 |
Erzurum Buyuksehir 2 - 3 Altay Izmir |
1X |
2023-03-30 |
Sakaryaspor 2 - 0 Eyupspor |
BTS |
2023-03-30 |
Gallos Blancos Queretaro 2 - 2 Cruz Azul |
X2 |
2023-03-30 |
Deportivo Saprissa 1 - 0 Santos de Guapiles |
1 |
2023-03-30 |
Vaengir Jupiters 4 - 4 Hlidarendi |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-31 |
VVV Venlo 1 - 3 NAC Breda |
1X |
2023-03-31 |
PEC Zwolle 2 - 0 Jong Utrecht |
1/1 |
2023-03-31 |
Heracles 1 - 1 Almere City |
1X |
2023-03-31 |
Pribram 1 - 2 Varnsdorf |
1X |
2023-03-31 |
Helsingor 0 - 0 Vendsyssel |
1X |
2023-03-31 |
Shelbourne Dublin FC 0 - 1 Derry City |
X2 |
2023-03-31 |
Saint Patrick's Athletic FC 3 - 0 University College Dublin |
1 |
2023-03-31 |
Waterford United FC 7 - 1 Finn Harps FC |
1 |
2023-03-31 |
Athlone Town AFC 1 - 3 Galway United |
2 |
2023-03-31 |
Thun 2 - 0 AC Bellinzona |
2 |
2023-04-03 |
Almere City 1 - 0 Jong Utrecht |
1 |
2023-04-03 |
Altay Izmir 3 - 1 Sakaryaspor |
BTS |
2023-04-03 |
Eyupspor 1 - 1 Erzurum Buyuksehir |
1 |
2023-04-03 |
Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe 1 - 2 FCSB |
X2 |
2023-04-03 |
Mjallby 2 - 2 Varbergs Bois |
1X |
2023-04-03 |
York City FC 1 - 0 Barnet FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-03-30 |
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 1 - 5 Tractor Sport Club |
X2 |
2023-04-03 |
Quilmes 2 - 0 Deportivo Madryn |
1X |
2023-03-30 |
Bhayangkara FC 5 - 1 Rans Nusantara |
1 |
2023-04-01 |
Basaksehir 1 - 0 Ankaragucu |
1X |
2023-04-01 |
Trabzonspor 3 - 4 Kayserispor |
1 |
2023-04-01 |
Galatasaray 2 - 0 Adana Demirspor |
1 |
2023-04-02 |
Fenerbahce 2 - 4 Besiktas |
1X |
2023-04-02 |
Giresunspor 2 - 2 Alanyaspor |
BTS |
2023-04-03 |
Istanbulspor 0 - 1 Fatih Karagumruk |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-02 |
Olympiacos 2 - 2 Aris Thessaloniki |
1 |
2023-04-02 |
PAOK 0 - 1 AEK |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-04-02 |
Panathinaikos 0 - 0 Volos Nps |
1 |
2023-04-02 |
Sturm Graz 3 - 1 Rapid Vienna |
1X |
2023-04-02 |
Austria Vienna 2 - 2 LASK Linz |
BTS |
2023-04-02 |
Austria Klagenfurt 0 - 3 Salzburg |
2 |
2023-04-01 |
Wolfsberger 1 - 0 Ried |
1X |
2023-04-01 |
Altach 1 - 0 WSG Tirol |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-04-02 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 - 1 Vsnk Varazdin |
1X |
2023-04-01 |
HNK Sibenik 2 - 3 Hajduk Split |
X2 |
2023-04-01 |
HNK Gorica 1 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb |
2 |
2023-03-31 |
Odense 1 - 3 Midtjylland |
X2 |
2023-04-02 |
Lyngby 1 - 1 Silkeborg |
BTS |
2023-04-02 |
Horsens 0 - 4 Aalborg |
1X |
2023-04-02 |
Brondby 0 - 3 Viborg |
1X |
2023-04-02 |
FC Copenhagen 2 - 1 Nordsjalland |
1X |
2023-04-03 |
Aarhus 1 - 1 Randers |
1X |
2023-04-01 |
Levadiakos 1 - 1 Atromitos Athens |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-04-01 |
Panaitolikos 1 - 3 Lamia |
1X |
2023-03-31 |
Estoril VS Gil Vicente 1 - 0 |
X2 |
2023-03-31 |
Zulte Waregem 0 - 2 Antwerp |
X2 |
2023-03-31 |
Burnley 0 - 0 Sunderland |
1 |
2023-03-31 |
Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 1 Bochum |
1 |
2023-03-31 |
Marseille 1 - 1 Montpellier |
1 |
2023-03-30 |
Enppi Club 2 - 1 National Bank of Egypt SC |
X2 |
2023-03-30 |
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 1 - 5 Tractor Sport Club |
X2 |
2023-03-30 |
Atletico Tucuman Reserve 2 - 1 Colon de Santa Fe Reserve |
X2 |
2023-03-30 |
Velez Sarsfield Reserve 5 - 0 Defensa Y Justicia Reserve |
1X |
2023-03-30 |
Al-Najma Manama 3 - 1 Bouri |
1 |
2023-03-30 |
Dewa United 1 - 2 Persik Kediri |
X2 |
2023-03-30 |
Etehad Alreef 1 - 0 Malkiya Club |
2 |
2023-03-30 |
Al-Taawon 0 - 3 Emirates Club |
2 |
2023-04-04 |
Athletic Bilbao 1 - 0 Osasuna |
1 |
2023-04-04 |
Juventus 1 - 1 Inter |
1X |
2023-04-04 |
SV Spakenburg 1 - 2 PSV |
2/2 |
2023-04-04 |
Basel 2 - 4 Young Boys |
X2 |
2023-04-04 |
Muang Thong United 3 - 1 Lamphun Warrior |
1 |
2023-04-04 |
Bayern 1 - 2 Freiburg |
1 |
2023-04-04 |
Alianza Lima 0 - 0 Atletico Paranaense |
X2 |
2023-04-01 |
Malmo FF 1 - 0 Kalmar |
1 |
2023-04-01 |
Djurgardens 3 - 1 Brommapojkarn |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-01 |
Dinamo Moscow 0 - 2 Sochi |
1X |
2023-04-01 |
Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 4 Lokomotiv |
X2 |
2023-04-01 |
Spartak Moscow 0 - 0 Akhmat Grozny |
1 |
2023-04-01 |
Zenit St Petersburg 2 - 0 Ural |
1 |
2023-04-01 |
Hibernian 1 - 3 Motherwell |
1X |
2023-04-01 |
Kilmarnock 2 - 1 Hearts |
X2 |
2023-04-01 |
Rangers 2 - 0 Dundee Utd |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-01 |
St Mirren 3 - 0 Livingston |
1X |
2023-04-01 |
Schalke 0 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen |
X2 |
2023-04-01 |
St.Johnstone 0 - 1 Aberdeen |
X2 |
2023-04-01 |
Vizela 3 - 1 Casa Pia Atletico |
1X |
2023-04-01 |
Sporting 3 - 0 Santa Clara |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-01 |
Banik Ostrava 0 - 0 Slovan Liberec |
1X |
2023-04-01 |
Fastav Zlin 5 - 1 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice |
BTS |
2023-04-01 |
Mlada Boleslav 0 - 0 Viktoria Plzen |
X2 |
2023-04-01 |
Slavia Prague 4 - 0 Sigma Olomouc |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-01 |
Cercle Brugge 2 - 0 Kortrijk |
1 |
2023-04-01 |
RFC Seraing 0 - 5 Gent |
2 |
2023-04-01 |
Westerlo 2 - 0 Royal Charleroi |
1X |
2023-04-01 |
Oostende 1 - 3 Standard |
X2 |
2023-04-01 |
Auxerre 1 - 0 Troyes |
1X |
2023-04-01 |
Rennes 0 - 1 Lens |
BTS |
2023-04-01 |
Freiburg 1 - 1 Hertha |
1 |
2023-04-05 |
Metropolitanos FC 1 - 2 Nacional Montevideo |
X2 |
2023-04-01 |
Leipzig 0 - 3 Mainz |
1 |
2023-04-05 |
SD Aucas 2 - 1 Flamengo |
2 |
2023-04-01 |
Union Berlin 3 - 0 Stuttgart |
1X |
2023-04-01 |
Wolfsburg 2 - 2 Augsburg |
1 |
2023-04-05 |
Nurnberg VfB 0 - 1 Stuttgart |
X2 |
2023-04-01 |
Bayern M. 4 - 2 B. Dortmund |
1 |
2023-04-05 |
RB Leipzig 2 - 0 Borussia Dortmund |
BTS |
2023-04-05 |
Cremonese 0 - 2 Fiorentina |
X2 |
2023-04-05 |
Al Mokawloon Al Arab 0 - 0 Pyramids |
X2 |
2023-04-01 |
Luton 2 - 0 Watford |
1X |
2023-04-05 |
Al Ahly 3 - 0 El Mahalla |
1/1 |
2023-04-01 |
Preston 3 - 1 Blackpool |
1X |
2023-04-05 |
Feyenoord 1 - 2 Ajax |
BTS |
2023-04-01 |
Birmingham 1 - 0 Blackburn |
BTS |
2023-04-01 |
Bristol City 1 - 1 Reading |
1X |
2023-04-01 |
Cardiff 2 - 3 Swansea |
1X |
2023-04-01 |
Coventry 0 - 4 Stoke |
BTS |
2023-04-01 |
Huddersfield 4 - 2 Middlesbrough |
2 DNB |
2023-04-01 |
Hull City 0 - 0 Rotherham |
1X |
2023-04-01 |
Norwich 0 - 1 Sheffield Utd |
DRAW |
2023-04-01 |
West Bromwich 0 - 0 Millwall |
1X |
2023-04-01 |
Wigan 1 - 0 QPR |
1X |
2023-04-02 |
Ross County 0 - 2 Celtic |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-02 |
Hammarby 3 - 1 Degerfors |
1 |
2023-04-02 |
Norrkoping 1 - 1 IK Sirius FK |
1X |
2023-04-02 |
Goteborg 0 - 1 Varnamo |
1X |
2023-04-02 |
Halmstads 2 - 1 AIK |
X2 |
2023-04-02 |
Khimki 0 - 6 Krasnodar |
X2 |
2023-04-02 |
Kryliya Sovetov Samara 1 - 1 Orenburg |
1X |
2023-04-02 |
Fakel Worenesch 0 - 2 CSKA Moscow |
2 |
2023-04-02 |
Rostov 2 - 1 Torpedo Moscow |
1 |
2023-04-02 |
Chaves 1 - 2 Braga |
X2 |
2023-04-02 |
Maritimo 4 - 2 Boavista |
1X |
2023-04-02 |
Rio Ave 0 - 1 Benfica |
2 |
2023-04-02 |
Porto 1 - 0 Portimonense |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-02 |
FC Cologne 0 - 0 B. Monchengladbach |
X2 |
2023-04-02 |
Werder 1 - 2 Hoffenheim |
1X |
2023-04-02 |
Sparta Prague 3 - 1 Zbrojovka Brno |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-02 |
Jablonec 1 - 0 Pardubice |
1 |
2023-04-02 |
Teplice 1 - 0 Hradec Kralove |
BTS |
2023-04-02 |
Bohemians 1905 1 - 0 Slovacko |
DRAW |
2023-04-02 |
Genk 2 - 1 Oud-Heverlee Leuven |
1 |
2023-04-02 |
Mechelen 0 - 3 Club Brugge |
1x |
2023-04-02 |
Eupen 0 - 1 Anderlecht |
X2 |
2023-04-02 |
Union Saint-Gilloise 2 - 1 St. Truidense |
1 |
2023-04-02 |
Lille 3 - 1 Lorient |
1 |
2023-04-02 |
Angers 1 - 1 Nice |
2 |
2023-04-02 |
Clermont 2 - 1 Ajaccio |
1X |
2023-04-02 |
Nantes VS Reims 0 - 3 |
X2 |
2023-04-02 |
Stade Brest 3 - 1 Toulouse |
BTS |
2023-04-02 |
Monaco 4 - 3 Strasbourg |
1 |
2023-04-02 |
PSG 0 - 1 Lyon |
BTS |
2023-04-02 |
Caykur Rizespor 0 - 0 Bandirmaspor |
1 |
2023-04-03 |
EA Guingamp 0 - 1 Bordeaux |
X2 |
2023-04-03 |
Elfsborg 0 - 2 Hacken |
BTS |
2023-04-03 |
Famalicao 0 - 1 Arouca |
1X |
2023-04-05 |
Jablonec 1 - 1 Slovacko |
DRAW |
2023-04-05 |
Gil Vicente 0 - 0 Sporting |
2 |
2023-04-06 |
Annecy 1 - 2 Toulouse |
X2 |
2023-04-06 |
Cerro Porteno 2 - 1 Barcelona Guayaquil |
1 |
2023-04-06 |
Atletico Mineiro 0 - 1 Club Libertad Asuncion |
1 |
2023-04-06 |
Liverpool M. 0 - 3 Corinthians |
X2 |
2023-04-06 |
Silkeborg 3 - 2 Sonderjyske |
1 |
2023-04-06 |
Vejle 0 - 0 FC Copenhagen |
X2 |
2023-04-06 |
Reggiana 4 - 2 Fermana |
1 |
2023-04-06 |
Tavarnelle 1 - 6 Cesena |
X2 |
2023-04-06 |
Pontedera 2 - 0 Montevarchi |
1X |
2023-04-06 |
CFR Cluj 1 - 0 FC Arges |
1 |
2023-04-08 |
Man. Utd 2 - 0 Everton |
1 |
2023-04-08 |
Aston Villa 2 - 0 Nottingham Forest |
1 |
2023-04-08 |
Brentford 1 - 2 Newcastle |
X2 |
2023-04-08 |
Fulham 0 - 1 West Ham |
BTS |
2023-04-08 |
Leicester 0 - 1 Bournemouth |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-08 |
Tottenham 2 - 1 Brighton |
BTS |
2023-04-08 |
Wolverhampton 1 - 0 Chelsea |
X2 |
2023-04-09 |
Leeds 1 - 5 Crystal Palace |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-04-07 |
Groningen 1 - 2 Utrecht |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-08 |
Vitesse 2 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles |
BTS |
2023-04-08 |
PSV 4 - 0 Excelsior |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-08 |
Heerenveen 2 - 1 Volendam |
1 |
2023-04-09 |
Twente 4 - 0 Cambuur |
1 |
2023-04-09 |
Emmen 0 - 0 NEC Nijmegen |
BTS |
2023-04-09 |
Ajax 4 - 0 Fortuna Sittard |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-08 |
Zurich 1 - 1 Basel |
BTS |
2023-04-08 |
Sion 2 - 2 Servette |
BTS |
2023-04-10 |
Winterthur 1 - 2 Luzern |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-04-10 |
Young Boys 2 - 0 Grasshopper |
1 |
2023-04-07 |
Vorskla Poltava 1 - 0 FC Ingulets |
BTS |
2023-04-08 |
Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 0 FC Metalist Kharkiv |
1 |
2023-04-08 |
Rukh Vinnyky 0 - 0 Veres Rivne |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-04-09 |
Dnipro-1 5 - 2 Lviv |
1 |
2023-04-09 |
Oleksandria 1 - 1 Chernomorets Odessa |
1X |
2023-04-07 |
Club Brugge 2 - 0 RFC Seraing |
1/1 |
2023-04-07 |
CF Villarreal B 1 - 2 Malaga |
1X |
2023-04-07 |
Morecambe 1 - 3 Plymouth |
2 |
2023-04-07 |
Notts County 3 - 0 Wealdstone |
1 |
2023-04-07 |
Derry City 0 - 1 Drogheda United FC |
1 |
2023-04-07 |
Farul Constanta Universitatea Craiova |
1X |
2023-04-09 |
CFR Cluj 1 - 1 FCSB |
BTS |
2023-04-10 |
Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe 2 - 0 Rapid 1923 |
1X |
2023-04-09 |
Botosani 1 - 0 Arges |
1X |
2023-04-09 |
Chindia Targoviste 1 - 2 Hermanstadt |
BTS |
2023-04-10 |
Petrolul Ploiesti 2 - 0 Mioveni |
1X |
2023-04-05 |
Fortaleza EC CE 1 - 0 CD Palestino |
1 |
2023-04-05 |
Partizan Belgrade 1 - 0 FK Vozdovac Belgrade |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-05 |
CR Belouizdad 2 - 0 JS Saoura |
1 |
2023-04-05 |
FK Tuzla City 0 - 3 HSK Zrinjski Mostar |
X2 |
2023-04-05 |
Nantes 1 - 0 Lyon |
X2 |
2023-04-05 |
Volos NPS 0 - 1 AEK Athens |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-05 |
Olympiacos Piraeus B 0 - 0 Apollon Smyrnis |
2 |
2023-04-05 |
Fajr Sepasi FC 1 - 2 Esteghlal Mollasani |
OVER 1.5 |
2023-04-05 |
Slavia Prague 2 - 2 Bohemians Prague 1905 |
1 |
2023-04-08 |
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata 3 - 1 Racing Club |
X2 |
2023-04-09 |
Erzurum Buyuksehir 1 - 1 Rizespor |
X2 |
2023-04-09 |
Zwickau 2 - 2 1 FC Saarbrucken |
X2 |
2023-04-07 |
Lens 2 - 1 Strasbourg |
1 |
2023-04-08 |
Angers 1 - 0 Lille |
2 |
2023-04-08 |
Nice 0 - 2 PSG |
X2 |
2023-04-08 |
Kortrijk 0 - 0 Eupen |
1X |
2023-04-08 |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven 4 - 1 Mechelen |
1X |
2023-04-08 |
Royal Charleroi 3 - 2 Zulte Waregem |
1 |
2023-04-08 |
Gent 1 - 1 Union Saint-Gilloise |
DRAW |
2023-04-07 |
Santa Clara 0 - 1 Vizela |
X2 |
2023-04-07 |
Benfica 1 - 2 Porto |
1X |
2023-04-07 |
Boavista VS Guimaraes 2 - 1 |
DRAW |
2023-04-08 |
Arouca 1 - 0 Maritimo |
1X |
2023-04-08 |
Pacos Ferreira 1 - 3 Famalicao |
1X |
2023-04-08 |
Portimonense 2 - 2 Rio Ave |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-04-08 |
Braga 4 - 1 Estoril |
1 |
2023-04-09 |
Casa Pia Atletico 3 - 4 Sporting |
2 |
2023-04-07 |
Millwall 0 - 0 Luton |
1X |
2023-04-07 |
Rotherham 3 - 1 West Bromwich |
X2 |
2023-04-07 |
Blackburn 0 - 2 Norwich |
X2 |
2023-04-07 |
Blackpool 1 - 3 Cardiff |
X2 |
2023-04-07 |
Hajduk Split 2 - 2 Istra 1961 |
1 |
2023-04-07 |
QPR 0 - 2 Preston |
1X |
2023-04-07 |
Reading 1 - 1 Birmingham |
DRAW |
2023-04-07 |
Sheffield Utd 1 - 0 Wigan |
1 |
2023-04-07 |
Swansea 0 - 0 Coventry |
1X |
2023-04-07 |
Watford 2 - 3 Huddersfield |
1X |
2023-04-07 |
Sunderland 4 - 4 Hull City |
1X |
2023-04-07 |
Middlesbrough 1 - 2 Burnley |
X2 |
2023-04-07 |
Paris 13 Atletico 0 - 2 USL Dunkerque |
X2 |
2023-04-07 |
Almere City FC 2 - 1 Jong AZ Alkmaar |
1 |
2023-04-07 |
Cusco FC 2 - 1 Em Deportivo Binacional |
OVER 2 |
2023-04-07 |
FK Javor Ivanjica 1 - 2 FK Cukaricki Belgrade |
X2 |
2023-04-07 |
De Graafschap 5 - 3 Heracles Almelo |
X2 |
2023-04-08 |
Aberdeen FC 2 - 0 Kilmarnock FC |
1 DNB |
2023-04-08 |
Pau FC 1 - 1 Metz |
X2 |
2023-04-08 |
Degerfors IF 3 - 1 Halmstads BK |
1X |
2023-04-08 |
IF Brommapojkarna 1 - 2 Malmo |
2 |
2023-04-08 |
Torpedo Moscow FC 2 - 0 Fakel Voronezh |
X2 |
2023-04-08 |
Akhmat Grozny 2 - 0 FK Ural Yekaterinburg |
1X |
2023-04-08 |
Spartak Moscow 3 - 3 Dinamo Moscow |
1X |
2023-04-08 |
Ludogorets PO 8 - 1 FC Botev Vratsa |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-08 |
Levski Sofia 1 - 0 FC Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-08 |
FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste 0 - 1 FC Banik Ostrava |
1X |
2023-04-08 |
FC Slovan Liberec 2 - 1 FC Zlin |
1X |
2023-04-08 |
FC Zbrojovka Brno 1 - 2 FC Hradec Kralove |
1X |
2023-04-08 |
FC Viktoria Plzen 3 - 2 FK Jablonec |
1 |
2023-04-08 |
Celtic 3 - 2 Rangers |
1X |
2023-04-08 |
Heart of Midlothian FC 0 - 2 St Mirren FC |
1X |
2023-04-08 |
Motherwell FC 3 - 0 Livingston FC |
1X |
2023-04-08 |
St Johnstone FC 0 - 2 Ross County FC |
1X |
2023-04-08 |
Augsburg 1 - 3 Cologne |
X2 |
2023-04-08 |
Freiburg 0 - 1 Bayern |
2 |
2023-04-08 |
Mainz 2 - 2 Werder |
1X |
2023-04-08 |
Hertha 0 - 1 Leipzig |
1X |
2023-04-09 |
Borussia M 2 - 0 Wolfsburg |
1X |
2023-04-09 |
VfL Bochum 2 - 3 VfB Stuttgart |
X2 |
2023-04-09 |
Hacken 3 - 1 Hammarby |
1X |
2023-04-09 |
IK Sirius FK 0 - 0 Djurgardens |
X2 |
2023-04-09 |
Kalmar 2 - 0 Goteborg |
1X |
2023-04-10 |
Varnamo 0 - 1 Mjallby |
X |
2023-04-10 |
AIK 0 - 3 Norrkoping |
1X |
2023-04-10 |
Varbergs Bois 0 - 0 Elfsborg |
X2 |
2023-04-09 |
Sochi 1 - 2 Kryliya Sovetov Samara |
1X |
2023-04-09 |
CSKA Moscow 3 - 0 Khimki |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-09 |
Krasnodar 3 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod |
1 |
2023-04-09 |
Lokomotiv 1 - 2 Zenit St Petersburg |
2 |
2023-04-10 |
Orenburg 2 - 2 Rostov |
1X |
2023-04-10 |
Gil Vicente 0 - 0 Chaves |
1X |
2023-04-09 |
Dundee Utd 2 - 1 Hibernian |
X2 |
2023-04-09 |
Hebar Pazardzhik 0 - 1 Cherno More Varna |
2 |
2023-04-09 |
PFC Spartak Varna 0 - 4 Beroe Stara Zagora |
1X |
2023-04-09 |
PFC Slavia Sofia 0 - 2 CSKA Sofia |
2 |
2023-04-10 |
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 - 1 Arda Kurdzhali |
X2 |
2023-04-10 |
CSKA 1948 2 - 1 Botev Plovdiv |
1 |
2023-04-09 |
Hoffenheim 2 - 0 Schalke |
1X |
2023-04-09 |
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 0 - 3 Teplice |
1X |
2023-04-09 |
Mlada Boleslav 1 - 1 Slavia Prague |
2 |
2023-04-09 |
Sigma Olomouc 2 - 2 Bohemians 1905 |
1X |
2023-04-09 |
Pardubice 0 - 2 Sparta Prague |
2 |
2023-04-09 |
Anderlecht 0 - 0 Westerlo |
1X |
2023-04-09 |
Antwerp 2 - 1 Cercle Brugge |
1 |
2023-04-09 |
Standard 2 - 0` Genk |
BTS |
2023-04-09 |
St. Truidense 5 - 0 Oostende |
1X |
2023-04-09 |
Lyon 3 - 1 Rennes |
1X |
2023-04-09 |
Ajaccio 0 - 3 Auxerre |
DRAW |
2023-04-09 |
Montpellier 1 - 2\ Toulouse |
1X |
2023-04-09 |
Reims 1 - 1 Stade Brest |
1 |
2023-04-09 |
Troyes 0 - 2 Clermont |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-04-09 |
Nantes 2 - 2 Monaco |
X2 |
2023-04-09 |
Lorient 0 - 0 Marsei |
2 |
2023-04-09 |
Salzburg 3 - 3 FK Austria Wien |
1 |
2023-04-09 |
Malkiya Club 0 - 1 Al-Najma Manama |
X2 |
2023-04-09 |
AL Fayha FC 0 - 0 AL Nassr FC |
2 |
2023-04-09 |
CA Huracan CA River Plate (ARG) |
X2 |
2023-04-09 |
Khor Fakkan Club 0 - 3 Al-Ain FC |
2 |
2023-04-09 |
Swallows FC 0 - 0 Mamelodi Sundowns |
2 |
2023-04-10 |
Fatih Karagumruk Istanbul 1 - 2 Fenerbahce Istanbul |
2 |
2023-04-10 |
Luton Town 3 - 1 Blackpool |
1X |
2023-04-10 |
Como 1907 2 - 2 Genoa CF |
X2 |
2023-04-10 |
Frosinone Calcio 2 - 0 Ascoli Calcio 1898 |
1 |
2023-04-10 |
Radomiak Radom 0 - 0 RKS Rakow Czestochowa |
X2 |
2023-04-10 |
Miedz Legnica 2 - 2 Legia Warszawa |
2 |
2023-04-10 |
Plymouth Argyle 0 - 2 Lincoln City |
1X |
2023-04-10 |
Portsmouth FC 0 - 0 Morecambe FC |
1 |
2023-04-10 |
Tromsoe IL 1 - 0 Molde FK |
X2 |
2023-04-10 |
Rosenborg 1 - 0 Viking |
1X |
2023-04-10 |
Aalesunds 0 - 1 Valerenga |
X2 |
2023-04-10 |
Ham-Kam 2 - 0 Sandefjord |
1X |
2023-04-10 |
Sarpsborg 0 - 2 Bodo/Glimt |
X2 |
2023-04-10 |
Stabaek 0 - 0 Odds |
1X |
2023-04-10 |
Brann 3 - 0 Haugesund |
1 |
2023-04-10 |
Birmingham 0 - 0 Stoke |
X2 |
2023-04-10 |
Cardiff 0 - 0 Sunderland |
BTS |
2023-04-10 |
Coventry 2 - 2 Watford |
1X |
2023-04-10 |
Hull City 1 - 0 Millwall |
X2 |
2023-04-10 |
Norwich 0 - 0 Rotherham |
1 |
2023-04-10 |
Preston 2 - 1 Reading |
1X |
2023-04-10 |
West Bromwich 2 - 2 QPR |
1 |
2023-04-10 |
Wigan 0 - 2 Swansea |
X2 |
2023-04-10 |
Bristol City 2 - 2 Middlesbrough |
X2 |
2023-04-10 |
Burnley 2 - 0 Sheffield Utd |
1X |
2023-04-10 |
Dewa United 0 - 1 Persija Jakarta |
X2 |
2023-04-11 |
Samsunspor 1 - 0 Tuzlaspor |
1 |
2023-04-11 |
AL Khaleej Saihat FC 2 - 3 AL Shabab FC (KSA) |
2 |
2023-04-11 |
Volta Redonda FC 1 - 2 RJ EC Bahia |
X2 |
2023-04-11 |
FC Kuressaare 1 - 1 Flora Tallinn |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-11 |
Chennaiyin FC 4 - 2 Northeast United FC |
1 |
2023-04-11 |
FC Dundee 3 - 1 Raith Rovers FC |
1 |
2023-04-11 |
Peterhead FC 0 - 2 Dunfermline Athletic FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-11 |
FK Vozdovac Belgrade 1 - 2 FK TSC Backa Topola |
X2 |
2023-04-11 |
Annagh United FC 0 - 0 Loughgall FC |
X2 |
2023-04-11 |
Volta Redonda FC RJ 1 - 2 EC Bahia BA |
X2 |
2023-04-11 |
Grorud IL 0 - 0 Aalesund |
1 |
2023-04-11 |
Botafogo FC SP 0 - 2 Santos FC SP |
X2 |
2023-04-11 |
Elgin City FC 1 - 1 Stenhousemuir FC |
X2 |
2023-04-12 |
Eyupspor 0 - 2 Genclerbirligi SK |
1 |
2023-04-12 |
Ghazl El Mahallah 0 - 1 Future FC |
X2 |
2023-04-12 |
FC Shukura Kobuleti 0 - 2 FC Torpedo Kutaisi |
X2 |
2023-04-12 |
Nacional de Madeir 0 - 5 Braga |
2 |
2023-04-12 |
FC Lviv 1 - 2 Shakhtar D |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-15 |
Aston Villa 3 - 0 Newcastle |
X2 |
2023-04-15 |
Chelsea 1 - 2 Brighton |
X2 |
2023-04-15 |
Everton 1 - 3 Fulham |
1X |
2023-04-15 |
Southampton 0 - 2 Crystal Palace |
X2 |
2023-04-15 |
Tottenham 2 - 3 Bournemouth |
1 |
2023-04-15 |
Wolverhampton 2 - 0 Brentford |
BTS |
2023-04-15 |
Man. City 3 - 1 Leicester |
1/1 |
2023-04-16 |
West Ham 2 - 2 Arsenal |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-16 |
Nottingham Forest 0 - 2 Man. Utd |
2 |
2023-04-14 |
Rayo Vallecano 2 - 1 Osasuna |
BTS |
2023-04-15 |
Villarreal 1 - 2 Real Valladolid |
1 |
2023-04-15 |
Athletic Bilbao 2 - 0 Real Sociedad |
BTS |
2023-04-15 |
Betis 3 - 1 Espanyol |
1X |
2023-04-15 |
Cadiz 0 - 2 Real Madrid |
2 |
2023-04-16 |
Girona 2 - 0 Elche |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-04-16 |
Getafe 0 - 0 Barcelona |
2 |
2023-04-16 |
Atl. Madrid 2 - 1 Almeria |
1 |
2023-04-16 |
Valencia 0 - 2 Sevilla |
BTS |
2023-04-17 |
Celta 0 - 1 Mallorca |
BTS |
2023-04-14 |
Cremonese 1 - 0 Empoli |
X2 |
2023-04-12 |
NK Slaven Belupo 0 - 1 HNK Hajduk Split |
X2 |
2023-04-14 |
Spezia 0 - 3 Lazio |
X2 |
2023-04-15 |
Bologna 1 - 1 Milan |
X2 |
2023-04-15 |
Napoli 0 - 0 Verona |
1 |
2023-04-15 |
Inter 0 - 1 Monza |
1 |
2023-04-16 |
Lecce 1 - 1 Sampdoria |
BTS |
2023-04-16 |
Torino 1 - 1 Salernitana |
1X |
2023-04-16 |
Sassuolo 1 - 0 Juventus |
X2 |
2023-04-12 |
CD Atletico Huila 1 - 1 Millonarios FC |
X2 |
2023-04-16 |
Roma 3 - 0 Udinese |
1X |
2023-04-17 |
Fiorentina 1 - 1 Atalanta |
BTS |
2023-04-14 |
Excelsior 2 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles |
X2 |
2023-04-15 |
RKC Waalwijk 2 - 1 Groningen |
BTS |
2023-04-15 |
Sparta 4 - 0 Heerenveen |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-04-16 |
Utrecht 1 - 0 Twente |
BTS |
2023-04-16 |
Volendam 2 - 3 PSV |
2 |
2023-04-12 |
Anorthosis Famagusta 2 - 3 Akritas Chlorakas |
1 |
2023-04-16 |
Cambuur 0 - 3 Feyenoord |
2 |
2023-04-12 |
Lamontville Golden Arrows 1 - 1 Mamelodi Sundowns |
X2 |
2023-04-16 |
Ajax 3 - 1 Emmen |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-16 |
Fortuna Sittard 0 - 3 AZ Alkmaar |
X2 |
2023-04-15 |
Servette 0 - 0 Lugano |
1X |
2023-04-15 |
Luzern 4 - 0 Zurich |
BTS |
2023-04-16 |
St. Gallen 2 - 3 Winterthur |
1 |
2023-04-16 |
Basel 1 - 1 Young Boys |
X2 |
2023-04-16 |
Grasshopper 1 - 3 Sion |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-14 |
Rukh Vinnyky 1 - 1 Dynamo Kiev |
2 |
2023-04-14 |
FC Ingulets 0 - 1 Kolos Kovalivka |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-04-14 |
FC Minaj 1 - 0 FC Kryvbas Kriiviy Rih |
X2 |
2023-04-16 |
Zorya Lugansk 2 - 1 Dnipro-1 |
BTS |
2023-04-16 |
FC Metalist 1925 0 - 0 Oleksandria |
X2 |
2023-04-16 |
Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 0 Lviv |
1/1 |
2023-04-17 |
FCSB 2 - 1 Farul Constanta |
BTS |
2023-04-17 |
Arges 1 - 0 Chindia Targoviste |
BTS |
2023-04-15 |
CFR Cluj 2 - 1 Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe |
1 |
2023-04-14 |
Lokomotive Sofia 2 - 0 FC Pirin Blagoevgrad |
1X |
2023-04-14 |
FK Septemvri Sofia 1 - 3 CSKA 1948 |
2 |
2023-04-14 |
Arda Kurdzhali 1 - 2 Ludogorets Razgrad |
2 |
2023-04-15 |
Beroe Stara Zagora 0 - 1 PFC Slavia Sofia |
1X |
2023-04-13 |
Feyenoord 1 - 0 Roma |
X2 |
2023-04-13 |
Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 1 Union Saint-Gilloise |
1 |
2023-04-13 |
Juventus 1 - 0 Sporting |
1X |
2023-04-13 |
Man. Utd 2 - 2 Sevilla |
1 |
2023-04-14 |
Middlesbrough 5 - 1 Norwich |
1X |
2023-04-14 |
Schalke 5 - 1 Hertha |
1X |
2023-04-14 |
Toulouse 1 - 2 Lyon |
X2 |
2023-04-14 |
Ross County 0 - 1 Aberdeen |
X2 |
2023-04-14 |
Oliveirense 1 - 2 Sporting Farense |
X2 |
2023-04-16 |
Austria Klagenfurt 0 - 2 Sturm Graz |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-16 |
Salzburg 0 - 0 LASK Linz |
1 |
2023-04-16 |
Rapid Vienna 3 - 3 Austria Vienna |
BTS |
2023-04-16 |
FC Copenhagen 2 - 1 Viborg |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-16 |
Brondby 1 - 0 Aarhus |
BTS |
2023-04-17 |
Randers 1 - 1 Nordsjalland |
X2 |
2023-04-13 |
Ho Chi Minh City FC 1 - 1 Binh Dinh FC |
X2 |
2023-04-13 |
KKS Lech Poznan 1 - 4 ACF Fiorentina |
X2 |
2023-04-13 |
Lech Poznan 1 - 4 Fiorentina |
X2 |
2023-04-13 |
Haras El Hodood 0 - 3 El Zamalek |
X2 |
2023-04-14 |
Naftan Novopolotsk 0 - 0 Minsk |
X2 |
2023-04-14 |
Isloch 2 - 0 Belshina Bobruisk |
1 |
2023-04-14 |
Slavia Mozyr 4 - 1 FC Smorgon |
1X |
2023-04-15 |
Slutsksakhar Slutsk 2 - 0 Brest |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-04-15 |
Shakhter Soligorsk 1 - 1 Gomel |
1 |
2023-04-15 |
BATE Borisov 1 - 3 Dinamo Minsk |
1X |
2023-04-15 |
Keflavik IF 0 - 2 KR Reykjavik |
X2 |
2023-04-15 |
Ka Akureyri 3 - 0 IBV Vestmannaeyjar |
1 |
2023-04-15 |
Hafnarfjordur 1 - 0 Stjarnan Gardabae |
1X |
2023-04-16 |
Vikingur Reykjavik 2 - 0 Fylkir Reykjavik |
1 |
2023-04-16 |
Valur Reykjavik 0 - 2 Breidablik Kopavogur |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-16 |
HK Kopavogs 1 - 1 Fram Reykjavik |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-14 |
HNK Sibenik 0 - 1 HNK Gorica |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-04-15 |
Osijek 2 - 2 Lokomotiva Zagreb |
1X |
2023-04-15 |
Dinamo Zagreb 4 - 0 Slaven Belupo |
1 |
2023-04-13 |
Esperance Sportive de Tunis VS Stade Tunisien 3 - 2 |
1 |
2023-04-16 |
Vsnk Varazdin 0 - 0 Istra 1961 |
BTS |
2023-04-16 |
Rijeka 2 - 0 Hajduk Split |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-13 |
CA River Plate (ARG) 3 - 0 Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata |
1 |
2023-04-13 |
CR Belouizdad 1 - 1 Paradou AC |
1 |
2023-04-19 |
Bayern M. 3 - 3 Man. City |
BTS |
2023-04-19 |
Inter 1 - 1 Benfica |
1X |
2023-04-13 |
PAOK Thessaloniki 1 - 1 PAS Lamia 1964 |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-13 |
Rans Nusantara 0 - 0 Madura United |
X2 |
2023-04-13 |
Dibba 1 - 1 Al Wahda FC (UAE) |
2 |
2023-04-13 |
Budafoki 1 - 2 Diosgyori VTK |
2 DNB |
2023-04-17 |
Leeds 1 - 6 Liverpool |
X2 |
2023-04-17 |
Levante 1 - 2 Mirandes |
1 |
2023-04-17 |
Jong Ajax 5 - 2 Jong Psv |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-17 |
Monterrey 1 - 2 Santos Laguna |
1 |
2023-04-17 |
FKS Stal Mielec 1 - 1 Aspn Miedz Legnica |
1X |
2023-04-18 |
Chelsea 0 - 2 Real Madrid |
X2 |
2023-04-18 |
Napoli 1 - 1 Milan |
1X |
2023-04-14 |
Bayern Munich II 0 - 1 TSV 1896 Rain |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-14 |
Birkirkara FC 3 - 2 Pieta Hotspurs FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-14 |
Dunajska Streda 2 - 1 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova |
1 |
2023-04-14 |
Bala Town FC 0 - 2 The New Saints FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-14 |
Kustosija Zagreb 2 - 1 Rudes Zagreb |
X2 |
2023-04-14 |
US Concarneau 3 - 0 Paris 13 Atletico |
1 |
2023-04-14 |
Vilnius FK Zalgiris B 1 - 4 Kedainiai Nevezis |
X2 |
2023-04-14 |
FC Ktp 0 - 0 Kuopio PS |
X2 |
2023-04-14 |
Haka 2 - 2 AC Oulu |
1X |
2023-04-15 |
Ilves 2 - 1 Inter Turku |
X2 |
2023-04-15 |
Honka 0 - 0 Seinajoen JK |
1X |
2023-04-15 |
Vaasa PS 0 - 1 HJK Helsinki |
1 |
2023-04-16 |
IFK Mariehamn 2 - 3 Lahti |
1X |
2023-04-19 |
HJK Helsinki 4 - 0 Vaasa PS |
1 |
2023-04-19 |
Kuopio PS 0 - 1 Honka |
1X |
2023-04-14 |
KS Warta Poznan 3 - 1 Slask Wroclaw |
1X |
2023-04-14 |
Zaglebie Lubin 0 - 2 Gornik Zabrze |
1X |
2023-04-15 |
Cracovia 3 - 0 RKS Radomiak |
1X |
2023-04-15 |
Korona Kielce 2 - 1 Jagiellonia Bialystok |
1X |
2023-04-15 |
Lechia Gdansk 0 - 0 Pogon Szczecin |
X2 |
2023-04-16 |
Piast Gliwice 1 - 0 Wisla Plock |
1X |
2023-04-16 |
Rakow 2 - 0 Widzew Lodz |
1 |
2023-04-16 |
Legia 2 - 2 Lech Poznan |
BTS |
2023-04-17 |
FKS Stal Mielec 1 - 1 Aspn Miedz Legnica |
1X |
2023-04-15 |
Elfsborg 5 - 0 Brommapojkarna |
1 |
2023-04-15 |
Hacken 1 - 3 Kalmar |
1 |
2023-04-16 |
AIK 2 - 0 Hammarby |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-04-16 |
Norrkoping 2 - 1 Varnamo |
1X |
2023-04-16 |
Halmstads 2 - 0 Djurgardens |
X2 |
2023-04-16 |
Mjallby 2 - 0 Degerfors |
1X |
2023-04-17 |
Varbergs Bois 1 - 1 IK Sirius FK |
X2 |
2023-04-17 |
Goteborg 0 - 1 Malmo FF |
X2 |
2023-04-15 |
Dinamo Moscow 3 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod |
1 |
2023-04-15 |
Kryliya Sovetov Samara 0 - 0 Khimki |
1 |
2023-04-15 |
Sochi 0 - 2 Krasnodar |
BTS |
2023-04-15 |
Ural 1 - 2 CSKA Moscow |
X2 |
2023-04-15 |
Torpedo Moscow 1 - 2 Spartak Moscow |
2 |
2023-04-16 |
Orenburg 1 - 4 Lokomotiv |
1X |
2023-04-16 |
Fakel Worenesch 1 - 1 Akhmat Grozny |
X2 |
2023-04-15 |
Hibernian 1 - 0 Hearts |
1X |
2023-04-15 |
Livingston 2 - 0 St.Johnstone |
1X |
2023-04-15 |
Motherwell 1 - 2 Dundee Utd |
1X |
2023-04-15 |
Rangers 5 - 2 St Mirren |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-16 |
Kilmarnock 1 - 4 Celtic |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-15 |
Estoril 0 - 1 Portimonense |
1X |
2023-04-15 |
Maritimo 3 - 1 Pacos Ferreira |
1X |
2023-04-15 |
Chaves 1 - 0 Benfica |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-15 |
Porto 2 - 1 Santa Clara |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-16 |
Rio Ave 1 - 1 Casa Pia Atletico |
1X |
2023-04-16 |
Braga 1 - 0 Gil Vicente |
1 |
2023-04-16 |
Sporting 1 - 1 Arouca |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-17 |
Vizela 1 - 1 Boavista |
1X |
2023-04-15 |
Fastav Zlin 0 - 1 Sigma Olomouc |
DRAW |
2023-04-15 |
Jablonec 1 - 1 Slovan Liberec |
1X |
2023-04-15 |
Teplice 1 - 3 Slovacko |
X2 |
2023-04-15 |
Sparta Prague 3 - 3 Slavia Prague |
BTS |
2023-04-16 |
Bohemians 1905 4 - 0 Mlada Boleslav |
1X |
2023-04-16 |
Hradec Kralove 2 - 1 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice |
1X |
2023-04-16 |
Zbrojovka Brno 2 - 1 Pardubice |
1X |
2023-04-16 |
Banik Ostrava 2 - 1 Viktoria Plzen |
X2 |
2023-04-17 |
Botev Plovdiv 1 - 1 PFC Spartak Varna |
1 |
2023-04-17 |
CSKA Sofia 0 - 0 Levski Sofia |
1X |
2023-04-17 |
Cherno More Varna 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
1X |
2023-04-18 |
Fluminense RJ 1 - 0 The Strongest |
1/1 |
2023-04-18 |
Internacional RS 1 - 0 Metropolitanos FC |
1 |
2023-04-18 |
Alanyaspor 1 - 4 Galatasaray |
X2 |
2023-04-18 |
Accrington 1 - 2 Peterborough |
X2 |
2023-04-18 |
Ipswich 2 - 1 Port Vale |
1 |
2023-04-18 |
Salford City 2 - 0 Hartlepool |
1X |
2023-04-18 |
Wrexham 3 - 0 Yeovil |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-15 |
FC Cologne 1 - 1 Mainz |
BTS |
2023-04-15 |
Bayern M. 1 - 1 Hoffenheim |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-15 |
Leipzig 3 - 2 Augsburg |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-15 |
Stuttgart 3 - 3 B. Dortmund |
X2 |
2023-04-18 |
Newell'S Old Boys 3 - 0 Blooming |
1 |
2023-04-15 |
Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 1 B. Monchengladbach |
1X |
2023-04-16 |
Werder 1 - 2 Freiburg |
X2 |
2023-04-16 |
Union Berlin 1 - 1 Bochum |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-16 |
Wolfsburg 0 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen |
X2 |
2023-04-15 |
America Mineiro 0 - 3 Fluminense RJ |
X2 |
2023-04-15 |
Palmeiras 2 - 1 Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT |
1 |
2023-04-15 |
Atletico Paranaense 2 - 0 Goias |
1 |
2023-04-15 |
Botafogo 1 - 1 Sao Paulo |
1X |
2023-04-15 |
Bragantino SP 2 - 1 Bahia |
1X |
2023-04-15 |
Fortaleza Internacional RS |
1X |
2023-04-16 |
Atletico Mineiro 1 - 2 Vasco Da Gama |
1 |
2023-04-16 |
Corinthians 2 - 1 Cruzeiro |
1 |
2023-04-16 |
Flamengo 3 - 0 Coritiba |
1 |
2023-04-16 |
Gremio Santos |
1 |
2023-04-15 |
Rennes 3 - 0 Reims |
1X |
2023-04-15 |
PSG 3 - 1 Lens |
1X |
2023-04-16 |
Lille 2 - 1 Montpellier |
1 |
2023-04-16 |
Auxerre 2 - 1 Nantes |
1X |
2023-04-16 |
Clermont VS Angers 2 - 1 |
1X |
2023-04-16 |
Stade Brest 1 - 0 Nice |
X2 |
2023-04-16 |
Strasbourg 3 - 1 Ajaccio |
1X |
2023-04-16 |
Monaco 3 - 1 Lorient |
1 |
2023-04-16 |
Marseille 3 - 1 Troyes |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-16 |
Bodo/Glimt 4 - 0 Stabaek |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-16 |
Haugesund 3 - 2 Ham-Kam |
1X |
2023-04-16 |
Molde 1 - 1 Rosenborg |
1 |
2023-04-16 |
Odds 2 - 0 Brann |
X2 |
2023-04-16 |
Sandefjord 0 - 0 Tromso |
X2 |
2023-04-16 |
Stromsgodset 1 - 0 Aalesunds |
1X |
2023-04-16 |
Valerenga 0 - 2 Sarpsborg |
1X |
2023-04-15 |
Eupen 1 - 5 Zulte Waregem |
1X |
2023-04-15 |
Cercle Brugge 3 - 1 St. Truidense |
1X |
2023-04-15 |
Oostende 0 - 4 Oud-Heverlee Leuven |
1X |
2023-04-15 |
Westerlo 0 - 0 Club Brugge |
X2 |
2023-04-16 |
Genk 5 - 1 Anderlecht |
1X |
2023-04-16 |
Mechelen 1 - 1 Gent |
2 |
2023-04-16 |
Antwerp 1 - 0 Kortrijk |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-15 |
Istanbulspor 1 - 0 Basaksehir |
X2 |
2023-04-16 |
Union Saint-Gilloise 2 - 1 RFC Seraing |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-15 |
Sheffield Utd 4 - 1 Cardiff |
1 |
2023-04-15 |
Blackpool 1 - 0 Wigan |
1X |
2023-04-15 |
Millwall 2 - 0 Preston |
1X |
2023-04-15 |
QPR 0 - 3 Coventry |
X2 |
2023-04-15 |
Reading 0 - 0 Burnley |
2 |
2023-04-15 |
Rotherham 0 - 2 Luton |
X2 |
2023-04-15 |
Stoke 1 - 2 West Bromwich |
1X |
2023-04-16 |
Sunderland 2 - 1 Birmingham |
1X |
2023-04-15 |
Swansea 1 - 0 Huddersfield |
1 DNB |
2023-04-15 |
Watford 2 - 0 Bristol City |
1X |
2023-04-15 |
Blackburn 0 - 0 Hull City |
1X |
2023-04-15 |
Fenerbahce Istanbul 2 - 1 MKE Ankaragucu |
1 |
2023-04-15 |
Wiener Neustadter SC SC Wiener Viktoria |
X2 |
2023-04-15 |
Cambridge United 2 - 0 Peterborough United |
X2 |
2023-04-15 |
Bastia FC 3 - 0 Annecy |
1X |
2023-04-15 |
Straelen 1 - 2 Borussia Monchengladbach II |
2 |
2023-04-16 |
ASD Gelbison 0 - 2 FC Crotone |
X2 |
2023-04-16 |
Olympique de Beja 2 - 0 Esperance Sportive de Tunis |
2 |
2023-04-16 |
Giresunspor 1 - 0 Sivasspor |
1X |
2023-04-16 |
Trabzonspor 0 - 0 Besiktas Istanbul |
X2 |
2023-04-17 |
Boluspor 0 - 2 Caykur Rizespor |
X2 |
2023-04-17 |
RWD Molenbeek 3 - 2 KV Oostende |
2 |
2023-04-17 |
Diosgyori 1 - 1 Mosonmagyarovari TE |
1 |
2023-04-17 |
FC San Pedro Club 1 - 0 Omnisports de Korhogo |
1X |
2023-04-17 |
Etehad Alreef 1 - 2 Aali |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-17 |
Belasitsa Petrich 0 - 2 FK CSKA 1948 II |
2 DNB |
2023-04-17 |
FC Viktoria Cologne 2 - 2 MSV Duisburg |
1X |
2023-04-17 |
KVC Westerlo 1 - 4 KAS Eupen |
X2 |
2023-04-17 |
Zamalek SC 2 - 2 Al Mokawloon Al Arab |
1X |
2023-04-17 |
Smouha SC 0 - 2 AL Ahly SC (Egy) |
2 |
2023-04-21 |
Wolfsberger 2 - 2 Hartberg |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-22 |
Altach 1 - 1 Ried |
BTS |
2023-04-22 |
WSG Tirol 0 - 2 Austria Lustenau |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-19 |
Nacional Montevideo 2 - 1 Independiente Medellin |
1X |
2023-04-17 |
Cherno More Varna 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
1X |
2023-04-19 |
Sao Paulo 2 - 0 Academia Puerto Cabello |
1/1 |
2023-04-19 |
Basaksehir 1 - 2 Fenerbahce |
X2 |
2023-04-19 |
Anorthosis Famagusta 0 - 0 Karmiotissa |
1 |
2023-04-19 |
Talaea El Gaish 0 - 0 Future FC |
X2 |
2023-04-19 |
CSKA Moscow 1 - 1 Ural |
1 |
2023-04-18 |
Fatih Karagumruk 4 - 2 Umraniyespor |
1X |
2023-04-19 |
Istanbulspor 3 - 3 Antalyaspor |
X2 |
2023-04-23 |
Austria Vienna 1 - 2 Austria Klagenfurt |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-19 |
Kayserispor 0 - 0 Kasimpasa |
1X |
2023-04-19 |
Konyaspor 1 - 2 Adana Demirspor |
1X |
2023-04-20 |
Ankaragucu 3 - 1 Giresunspor |
1X |
2023-04-20 |
Sivasspor 4 - 1 Trabzonspor |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-04-18 |
Blackpool 0 - 2 West Bromwich |
1X |
2023-04-18 |
Rotherham 2 - 2 Burnley |
X2 |
2023-04-18 |
Sheffield Utd 1 - 0 Bristol City |
1 |
2023-04-18 |
Stoke 0 - 1 Wigan |
1 |
2023-04-18 |
Sunderland 1 - 1 Huddersfield |
1X |
2023-04-18 |
Millwall 0 - 1 Birmingham |
1X |
2023-04-19 |
Blackburn 1 - 1 Coventry |
1X |
2023-04-19 |
QPR 1 - 1 Norwich |
X2 |
2023-04-19 |
Swansea 4 - 2 Preston |
1X |
2023-04-21 |
Arsenal 3 - 3 Southampton |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-19 |
Watford 1 - 3 Cardiff |
1X |
2023-04-22 |
Fulham 2 - 1 Leeds |
1X |
2023-04-23 |
LASK Linz 3 - 1 Rapid Vienna |
BTS |
2023-04-19 |
Middlesbrough 3 - 1 Hull City |
1 |
2023-04-19 |
Reading 1 - 1 Luton |
X2 |
2023-04-23 |
Sturm Graz 0 - 2 Salzburg |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-22 |
Brentford 1 - 1 Aston Villa |
BTS |
2023-04-22 |
Crystal Palace 0 - 0 Everton |
1X |
2023-04-19 |
Lillestrom 4 - 3 Stromsgodset |
1 |
2023-04-22 |
Leicester 2 - 1 Wolverhampton |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-04-22 |
Liverpool 3 - 2 Nottingham Forest |
1 |
2023-04-23 |
Viborg 0 - 0 Nordsjalland |
X2 |
2023-04-20 |
Roma 4 - 1 Feyenoord |
1X |
2023-04-20 |
Sevilla 3 - 0 Man. Utd |
X2 |
2023-04-23 |
Brondby 0 - 4 Randers |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-23 |
Bournemouth 0 - 4 West Ham |
BTS |
2023-04-23 |
Aarhus 0 - 0 FC Copenhagen |
X2 |
2023-04-23 |
Newcastle 6 - 1 Tottenham |
1X |
2023-04-23 |
Horsens 0 - 2 Midtjylland |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-24 |
Odense 2 - 2 Lyngby |
1X |
2023-04-21 |
Espanyol 0 - 0 Cadiz |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-04-20 |
Sporting 1 - 1 Juventus |
1X |
2023-04-22 |
Osasuna 3 - 2 Betis |
X2 |
2023-04-22 |
Almeria 1 - 2 Athletic Bilbao |
X2 |
2023-04-22 |
Real Sociedad 2 - 1 Rayo Vallecano |
1 |
2023-04-20 |
Union Saint-Gilloise 1 - 4 Bayer Leverkusen |
X2 |
2023-04-22 |
Real Valladolid 1 - 0 Girona |
BTS |
2023-04-22 |
Real Madrid 2 - 0 Celta |
1 |
2023-04-23 |
Elche 0 - 2 Valencia |
X2 |
2023-04-23 |
Barcelona 1 - 0 Atl. Madrid |
1X |
2023-04-23 |
Mallorca 3 - 1 Getafe |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-04-23 |
Sevilla 2 - 1 Villarreal |
BTS |
2023-04-21 |
Verona 2 - 1 Bologna |
X2 |
2023-04-22 |
Salernitana 3 - 0 Sassuolo |
X2 |
2023-04-22 |
Lazio 0 - 1 Torino |
1X |
2023-04-22 |
Sampdoria 1 - 1 Spezia |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-04-23 |
Empoli 0 - 3 Inter |
2 |
2023-04-23 |
Monza 3 - 2 Fiorentina |
BTS |
2023-04-23 |
Udinese 3 - 0 Cremonese |
1 |
2023-04-23 |
Milan 2 - 0 Lecce |
1 |
2023-04-23 |
Juventus 0 - 1 Napoli |
X2 |
2023-04-24 |
Atalanta 3 - 1 Roma |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-04-18 |
Shrewsbury Town 1 - 2 Plymouth Argyle |
X2 |
2023-04-18 |
Al-Nasr Dubai CSC 2 - 2 Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC |
2 |
2023-04-22 |
Giannina 3 - 2 Panaitolikos |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-04-22 |
Lamia 1 - 0 Atromitos Athens |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-04-22 |
Levadiakos 2 - 2 Ionikos Nikea |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-04-22 |
OFI Crete 1 - 1 Asteras Tripolis |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-04-23 |
Volos Nps 0 - 3 Aris Thessaloniki |
X2 |
2023-04-23 |
PAOK 1 - 2 Panathinaikos |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-04-23 |
Olympiacos 1 - 3 AEK |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-20 |
Santos 0 - 0 Audax Italiano |
1 |
2023-04-20 |
Fiorentina 2 - 3 Lech Poznan |
1 |
2023-04-20 |
Nice 1 - 2 Basel |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-20 |
West Ham 4 - 1 Gent |
BTS |
2023-04-20 |
Naestved BK 1 - 1 Vejle |
X2 |
2023-04-20 |
SK Super 0 - 4 Nova Riga |
2 |
2023-04-20 |
AZ Alkmaar 2 - 0 Anderlecht |
1X |
2023-04-21 |
Volendam 2 - 0 Cambuur |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-04-22 |
Heerenveen 2 - 3 Emmen |
1X |
2023-04-22 |
Vitesse 0 - 0 Excelsior |
1 |
2023-04-23 |
Twente 3 - 3 Sparta |
1 |
2023-04-23 |
PSV 3 - 0 Ajax |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-23 |
Feyenoord 3 - 0 Utrecht |
1 |
2023-04-23 |
AZ Alkmaar 3 - 0 RKC Waalwijk |
1 |
2023-04-22 |
Winterthur 1 - 2 Grasshopper |
BTS |
2023-04-22 |
Young Boys 6 - 1 Servette |
1 |
2023-04-23 |
Basel 0 - 2 Luzern |
1X |
2023-04-23 |
Lugano 2 - 0 Sion |
1 |
2023-04-23 |
Zurich 1 - 0 St. Gallen |
BTS |
2023-04-19 |
Dziugas 0 - 3 FK Panevezys |
2 |
2023-04-21 |
Kolos Kovalivka 0 - 1 Zorya Lugansk |
X2 |
2023-04-22 |
Vorskla Poltava 3 - 2 FC Metalist Kharkiv |
1X |
2023-04-24 |
Oleksandria 0 - 0 FC Ingulets |
1X |
2023-04-21 |
Helmond 0 - 1 Heracles |
2 |
2023-04-21 |
Willem II 4 - 0 Oss |
1 |
2023-04-21 |
Ludogorets Razgrad 1 - 0 Lokomotive Sofia |
1/1 |
2023-04-21 |
Cork City FC 1 - 3 Derry City |
X2 |
2023-04-21 |
Kerry FC 1 - 4 Galway United |
2 |
2023-04-21 |
Yverdon-Sport FC 1 - 2 AC Bellinzona |
1 |
2023-04-21 |
Wil 3 - 1 Schaffhausen |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-21 |
Waterford United FC 4 - 3 Athlone Town AFC |
1 |
2023-04-21 |
Red Star FC 1 - 0 Bastia Borgo |
1 |
2023-04-19 |
HSK Zrinjski Mostar 4 - 0 FK Tuzla City |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-19 |
AE Kifisia FC 1 - 1 Proodeftiki FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-19 |
Manama Club 4 - 1 AL Budaiya |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-19 |
FK Fotbal Trinec 2 - 1 1. FK Pribram |
DRAW |
2023-04-19 |
Municipal Grecia Liga 0 - 0 Deportiva Alajuelense |
2 |
2023-04-19 |
BFC Daugavpils 0 - 5 FK Rigas Futbola Skola |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-19 |
PDRM FA 0 - 1 Johor Darul Tazim FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-19 |
Chania FC 2 - 0 Apollon Smyrnis |
2 |
2023-04-21 |
FC Smorgon 3 - 2 Slutsksakhar Slutsk |
X2 |
2023-04-22 |
Belshina Bobruisk 1 - 1 Slavia Mozyr |
X2 |
2023-04-22 |
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 2 - 1 Isloch |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-22 |
Dinamo Minsk 3 - 1 Naftan Novopolotsk |
1 |
2023-04-23 |
Minsk 0 - 1 Neman Grodno |
OVER2.5 |
2023-04-23 |
Energetik Bgu 1 - 4 Shakhter Soligorsk |
X2 |
2023-04-22 |
Cittadella 0 - 1 Genoa |
X2 |
2023-04-22 |
Hermanstadt 2 - 1 Arges |
1X |
2023-04-22 |
Peterborough 0 - 3 Ipswich |
BTS |
2023-04-22 |
Bolton Wanderers 1 - 0 Shrewsbury |
1 |
2023-04-23 |
Ka Akureyri 0 - 0 Keflavik IF |
1 |
2023-04-23 |
Racing Santander 1 - 0 Granada |
X2 |
2023-04-23 |
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor 1 - 0 Denizlispor |
1 |
2023-04-23 |
Rizespor 5 - 3 Genclerbirligi |
1 |
2023-04-21 |
Casa Pia Atletico 0 - 1 Braga |
2 |
2023-04-23 |
Meppen 1 - 0 1 FC Saarbrucken |
2 |
2023-04-22 |
Famalicao 3 - 2 Maritimo |
1X |
2023-04-22 |
Boavista 3 - 2 Rio Ave |
1X |
2023-04-22 |
Pacos Ferreira 0 - 2 Porto |
2 |
2023-04-23 |
Ka Akureyri 0 - 0 Keflavik IF |
1 |
2023-04-23 |
Portimonense 1 - 0 Gil Vicente |
DRAW |
2023-04-23 |
Benfica 1 - 0 Estoril |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-23 |
Santa Clara 1 - 1 Chaves |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-04-23 |
Arouca 1 - 0 Vizela |
BTS |
2023-04-24 |
Guimaraes 0 - 2 Sporting |
2 |
2023-04-22 |
Hebar Pazardzhik 0 - 1 Arda Kurdzhali |
X2 |
2023-04-22 |
CSKA 1948 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
1X |
2023-04-23 |
IBV Vestmannaeyjar 2 - 1 Breidablik Kopavogur |
X2 |
2023-04-23 |
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad 0 - 1 CSKA Sofia |
2 |
2023-04-23 |
Levski Sofia 0 - 0 Beroe Stara Zagora |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-24 |
PFC Spartak Varna 2 - 0 FK Septemvri Sofia |
1X |
2023-04-23 |
Fram Reykjavik 1 - 3 Valur Reykjavik |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-24 |
PFC Slavia Sofia 0 - 0 Botev Plovdiv |
1X |
2023-04-21 |
Angers 1 - 2 PSG |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-24 |
Fylkir Reykjavik 4 - 2 Hafnarfjordur |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-22 |
Auxerre 1 - 1 Lille |
2 |
2023-04-24 |
Stjarnan Gardabae 5 - 4 HK Kopavogs |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-22 |
Lens 3 - 0 Monaco |
1X |
2023-04-21 |
Augsburg 1 - 1 Stuttgart |
X2 |
2023-04-22 |
Bochum 1 - 5 Wolfsburg |
X2 |
2023-04-22 |
Hertha 2 - 4 Werder |
BTS |
2023-04-22 |
Hoffenheim 1 - 3 1. FC Cologne |
1X |
2023-04-22 |
Mainz 3 - 1 Bayern M |
2 |
2023-04-22 |
B. Dortmund 4 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt |
BTS |
2023-04-21 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 - 0 HNK Sibenik |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-21 |
Slaven Belupo 2 - 1 Osijek |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-04-22 |
Istra 1961 0 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb |
2 |
2023-04-22 |
Hajduk Split 2 - 0 Vsnk Varazdin |
1 |
2023-04-23 |
HNK Gorica 1 - 0 Rijeka |
X2 |
2023-04-25 |
Wolverhampton 2 - 0 Crystal Palace |
BTS |
2023-04-25 |
Aston Villa 1 - 0 Fulham |
1X |
2023-04-25 |
Leeds 1 - 1 Leicester |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-26 |
Nottingham Forest 3 - 1 Brighton |
2 |
2023-04-26 |
Chelsea 0 - 2 Brentford |
BTS |
2023-04-26 |
West Ham 1 - 2 Liverpool |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-26 |
Man. City 4 - 1 Arsenal |
1 |
2023-04-27 |
Southampton 0 - 1 Bournemouth |
1X |
2023-04-27 |
Everton 1 - 4 Newcastle |
X2 |
2023-04-27 |
Tottenham 2 - 2 Man. Utd |
X2 |
2023-04-25 |
Cadiz 0 - 1 Osasuna |
X2 |
2023-04-25 |
Girona 4 - 2 Real Madrid |
BTS |
2023-04-25 |
Betis 0 - 0 Real Sociedad |
X2 |
2023-04-22 |
Yeovil 0 - 3 Oldham |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-26 |
Atl. Madrid 3 - 1 Mallorca |
1 |
2023-04-26 |
Getafe 1 - 2 Almeria |
1X |
2023-04-26 |
Celta 3 - 1 Elche |
1 |
2023-04-27 |
Valencia 2 - 1 Real Valladolid |
1X |
2023-04-27 |
Villarreal 4 - 2 Espanyol |
1 |
2023-04-27 |
Athletic Bilbao 0 - 1 Sevilla |
BTS |
2023-04-28 |
Osasuna 0 - 2 Real Sociedad |
X2 |
2023-04-21 |
Botev 1 - 2 Cherno More |
X2 |
2023-04-21 |
PFK Arsenal Tula 0 - 1 FK Rubin Kazan |
X2 |
2023-04-21 |
Atyra FC 0 - 2 Club Fernando de La Mora |
X2 |
2023-04-21 |
Mosta FC 2 - 1 St. Lucia FC |
1 |
2023-04-21 |
Adama City FC 2 - 0 Ethiopia Electricity |
1 DNB |
2023-04-21 |
SV Allerheiligen 1 - 2 Union Gurten |
X2 |
2023-04-21 |
US Avranches 0 - 3 US Concarneau |
X2 |
2023-04-21 |
Fortuna Cologne 3 - 2 SV 19 Straelen |
1 |
2023-04-22 |
Umraniyespor 0 - 2 Besiktas |
X2 |
2023-04-23 |
Kasimpasa 1 - 2 Konyaspor |
DRAW |
2023-04-23 |
Adana Demirspor 5 - 3 Kayserispor |
1 |
2023-04-23 |
Galatasaray 3 - 3 Fatih Karagumruk |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-24 |
Giresunspor 2 - 4 Basaksehir |
X2 |
2023-04-24 |
Antalyaspor 1 - 2 Sivasspor |
1X |
2023-04-24 |
Fenerbahce 3 - 3 Istanbulspor |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-22 |
Hearts 6 - 1 Ross County |
1X |
2023-04-22 |
Celtic 1 - 1 Motherwell |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-22 |
Dundee Utd 2 - 0 Livingston |
1X |
2023-04-22 |
St Mirren 0 - 2 Kilmarnock |
1X |
2023-04-22 |
St.Johnstone 1 - 1 Hibernian |
X2 |
2023-04-23 |
Aberdeen 2 - 0 Rangers |
2 |
2023-04-22 |
Khimki 4 - 2 Torpedo Moscow |
1X |
2023-04-22 |
Fakel Worenesch 1 - 3 Orenburg |
1X |
2023-04-22 |
Zenit St Petersburg 3 - 1 Dinamo Moscow |
1 |
2023-04-23 |
Ural 1 - 3 Rostov |
1X |
2023-04-23 |
Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 1 Kryliya Sovetov Samara |
X2 |
2023-04-23 |
Akhmat Grozny 1 - 0 Sochi |
1X |
2023-04-23 |
CSKA Moscow 1 - 1 Lokomotiv |
1X |
2023-04-24 |
Spartak Moscow 4 - 3 Krasnodar |
1X |
2023-04-22 |
Brann 3 - 1 Valerenga |
1 |
2023-04-23 |
Aalesunds 0 - 3 Bodo/Glimt |
2 |
2023-04-23 |
Ham-Kam 2 - 0 Stromsgodset |
1X |
2023-04-23 |
Rosenborg 1 - 1 Sandefjord |
1 |
2023-04-22 |
Aspn Miedz Legnica 0 - 2 Rakow |
2 |
2023-04-23 |
Sarpsborg 0 - 0 Odds |
1X |
2023-04-23 |
Stabaek 3 - 0 Haugesund |
1X |
2023-04-23 |
Tromso 1 - 1 Viking |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-04-23 |
Lillestrom 2 - 1 Molde |
X2 |
2023-04-24 |
Universitatea Cluj 1 - 0 Mioveni |
1 |
2023-04-24 |
Voluntari 2 - 2 Petrolul Ploiesti |
BTS |
2023-04-22 |
Lechia Gdansk 1 - 2 Cracovia |
BTS |
2023-04-22 |
Pogon Szczecin 4 - 2 FKS Stal Mielec |
1 |
2023-04-22 |
Mlada Boleslav 1 - 0 Banik Ostrava |
1X |
2023-04-22 |
Pardubice 1 - 0 Hradec Kralove |
1X |
2023-04-22 |
Sigma Olomouc 1 - 2 Teplice |
1 |
2023-04-22 |
Slovacko 1 - 1 Sparta Prague |
X2 |
2023-04-22 |
Slavia Prague 3 - 0 Bohemians 1905 |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-23 |
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 5 - 1 Jablonec |
X2 |
2023-04-23 |
Slovan Liberec 3 - 1 Zbrojovka Brno |
1X |
2023-04-23 |
Viktoria Plzen 4 - 0 Fastav Zlin |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-22 |
Fluminense RJ 2 - 0 Atletico Paranaense |
1 |
2023-04-22 |
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT 3 - 0 Bragantino SP |
1X |
2023-04-22 |
Sao Paulo 1 - 1 America Mineiro |
1X |
2023-04-23 |
Cruzeiro 1 - 0 Gremio |
1X |
2023-04-23 |
Internacional RS 2 - 1 Flamengo |
DRAW |
2023-04-23 |
Santos 0 - 0 Atletico Mineiro |
X2 |
2023-04-23 |
Vasco Da Gama 2 - 2 Palmeiras |
X2 |
2023-04-23 |
Coritiba 0 - 3 Fortaleza |
BTS |
2023-04-24 |
Goias 3 - 1 Corinthians |
X2 |
2023-04-23 |
Reims 0 - 2 Strasbourg |
1X |
2023-04-23 |
Ajaccio 0 - 0 Stade Brest |
X2 |
2023-04-23 |
Lorient 0 - 1 Toulouse |
BTS |
2023-04-23 |
Lorient 0 - 1 Toulouse |
1X |
2023-04-23 |
Nice 1 - 2 Clermont |
1X |
2023-04-23 |
Montpellier 1 - 0 Rennes |
X2 |
2023-04-23 |
Lyon 1 - 2 Marseille |
BTS |
2023-04-23 |
Freiburg 4 - 0 Schalke |
1X |
2023-04-23 |
Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 0 Leipzig |
1X |
2023-04-23 |
B. Monchengladbach 0 - 1 Union Berlin |
BTS |
2023-04-23 |
Korona Kielce 2 - 2 Zaglebie Lubin |
BTS |
2023-04-23 |
Widzew Lodz 2 - 3 Piast Gliwice |
DRAW |
2023-04-23 |
Gornik Zabrze 2 - 0 Slask Wroclaw |
1X |
2023-04-24 |
RKS Radomiak 1910 SA Radom 1 - 1 Lech Poznan |
X2 |
2023-04-22 |
FC Ktp 2 - 1 IFK Mariehamn |
1X |
2023-04-22 |
Seinajoen JK 0 - 0 Lahti |
1X |
2023-04-23 |
Kuopio PS 1 - 0 Ilves |
1X |
2023-04-23 |
HJK Helsinki 1 - 1 AC Oulu |
1 |
2023-04-22 |
RFC Seraing 1 - 1 Westerlo |
2 |
2023-04-22 |
Birmingham 0 - 1 Blackpool |
1X |
2023-04-22 |
Bristol City 2 - 1 Rotherham |
1X |
2023-04-23 |
Burnley 1 - 2 QPR |
1 |
2023-04-22 |
Cardiff 1 - 1 Stoke |
DRAW |
2023-04-22 |
Coventry 2 - 1 Reading |
1 |
2023-04-22 |
Hull City 1 - 0 Watford |
BTS |
2023-04-22 |
Norwich 0 - 3 Swansea |
1X |
2023-04-22 |
Wigan 2 - 1 Millwall |
X2 |
2023-04-22 |
Preston 1 - 1 Blackburn |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-04-23 |
West Bromwich 1 - 2 Sunderland |
1X |
2023-04-24 |
Luton 2 - 1 Middlesbrough |
1X |
2023-04-23 |
Alaves 2 - 1 Leganes |
1X |
2023-04-24 |
AL Sahel SC 1 - 3 AL Ahli Saudi |
2 |
2023-04-24 |
Llaneros FC 2 - 0 Atletico FC Cali |
1 |
2023-04-24 |
Makedonikos FC 0 - 1 Panseraikos FC |
2 |
2023-04-24 |
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan SC 1 - 1 Malavan Bandar Anzali FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-24 |
Dnipro-1 FC 3 - 2 Rukh Lviv |
1 |
2023-04-24 |
FC Dziugas B 0 - 0 Vilnius FK Zalgiris C |
2 |
2023-04-24 |
AL Ain FC 0 - 2 AL Riyadh |
X2 |
2023-04-24 |
IF Brommapojkarna 2 - 0 Mjallby AIF |
X2 |
2023-04-24 |
KV Oostende 6 - 0 Jeugd Royal Excelsior Virton |
1 |
2023-04-24 |
FK Borac Banja Luka 1 - 0 FK Igman Konjic |
1 |
2023-04-24 |
Jeddah Club 2 - 4 Al-Akhdood |
X2 |
2023-04-24 |
Geita Gold FC 1 - 3 Tanzania Prisons |
1X |
2023-04-25 |
Blackburn Rovers 0 - 1 Burnley |
X2 |
2023-04-25 |
Bolton Wanderers 0 - 1 Accrington Stanley |
1 |
2023-04-25 |
Plymouth Argyle 2 - 0 Bristol Rovers |
1 |
2023-04-25 |
Swindon Town 0 - 1 Stevenage FC |
X2 |
2023-04-25 |
Grasshopper Club Zurich 4 - 1 Young Boys Bern |
2 |
2023-04-25 |
Sitra Club 3 - 1 AL Budaiya |
1 |
2023-04-25 |
FC Banik Ostrava 0 - 2 Slavia Prague |
2 |
2023-04-25 |
Future FC 0 - 1 El Daklyeh |
1 |
2023-04-25 |
MSV Duisburg 2 - 2 SV 07 Elversberg |
X2 |
2023-04-25 |
Mamelodi Sundowns 1 - 0 Richards Bay FC |
1 |
2023-04-28 |
Rio Ave 1 - 0 Arouca |
1X |
2023-04-28 |
Legia 2 - 0 Wisla Plock |
1 |
2023-04-28 |
Rakow 4 - 0 Lechia Gdansk |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-29 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok 3 - 1 KS Warta Poznan |
DRAW |
2023-04-29 |
Zaglebie Lubin 2 - 0 Widzew Lodz |
1X |
2023-04-29 |
Lahti P - P Inter Turku |
X2 |
2023-04-29 |
HJK Helsinki 2 - 0 Haka |
1 |
2023-04-29 |
AC Oulu 0 - 3 Seinajoen JK |
1X |
2023-04-29 |
Ilves 1 - 0 FC Ktp |
1X |
2023-04-29 |
Vaasa PS 0 - 0 Honka |
X2 |
2023-04-28 |
FK Septemvri Sofia 1 - 2 PFC Slavia Sofia |
DRAW |
2023-04-28 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 - 1 PFC Spartak Varna |
1 |
2023-04-29 |
Lokomotive Sofia 1 - 4 Hebar Pazardzhik |
1 |
2023-04-29 |
Arda Kurdzhali 1 - 1 OFC Botev Vratsa |
1X |
2023-04-29 |
Botev Plovdiv 0 - 1 Levski Sofia |
X2 |
2023-04-24 |
Varnamo 1 - 0 AIK |
X2 |
2023-04-24 |
Malmo FF 3 - 0 Norrkoping |
1 |
2023-04-26 |
Rayo Vallecano 2 - 1 Barcelona |
X2 |
2023-04-26 |
SK Sturm Graz 3 - 2 FK Austria Wien |
1 |
2023-04-26 |
SK Rapid Wien 1 - 1 Salzburg |
X2 |
2023-04-26 |
FC Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia 2 - 3 FC CSKA 1948 |
X2 |
2023-04-26 |
Zamalek SC 1 - 0 Ceramica Cleopatra |
1X |
2023-04-26 |
Hamburger SV II 2 - 1 1. FC Phonix Lubeck |
1 |
2023-04-26 |
Stabaek IF 0 - 2 SK Brann |
X2 |
2023-04-26 |
FC Famalicao 1 - 2 Porto |
2 |
2023-04-25 |
Newport 2 - 3 Harrogate Town |
1 |
2023-04-25 |
Cheshunt FC 0 - 2 Worthing FC |
X2 |
2023-04-25 |
Barnsley 0 - 3 Ipswich |
X2 |
2023-04-25 |
Grimsby 2 - 0 Crewe Alexandra |
1X |
2023-04-25 |
HNK Sibenik 3 - 1 Slaven Belupo |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-04-26 |
Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 0 Vsnk Varazdin |
1 |
2023-04-26 |
Osijek 1 - 0 Istra 1961 |
1X |
2023-04-26 |
HNK Gorica 0 - 0 Hajduk Split |
X2 |
2023-04-27 |
Rijeka 2 - 0 Lokomotiva Zagreb |
1X |
2023-04-30 |
Viborg 3 - 1 Randers |
1X |
2023-04-30 |
FC Copenhagen 0 - 1 Brondby |
1 |
2023-04-29 |
Crystal Palace 4 - 3 West Ham |
BTS |
2023-04-25 |
FK Teplice 1 - 1 FK Mlada Boleslav |
X2 |
2023-04-30 |
Nordsjalland 0 - 1 Aarhus |
1X |
2023-04-29 |
Brentford 2 - 1 Nottingham Forest |
1 |
2023-04-25 |
FK Pardubice 3 - 1 1. FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste |
X2 |
2023-04-29 |
Brighton 6 - 0 Wolverhampton |
1 |
2023-04-21 |
Horsens Odense |
X2 |
2023-04-30 |
Bournemouth 4 - 1 Leeds |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-30 |
Fulham 1 - 2 Man. City |
2 |
2023-04-30 |
Man. Utd 1 - 0 Aston Villa |
BTS |
2023-04-28 |
Horsens 2 - 2 Odense |
X2 |
2023-04-30 |
Newcastle 3 - 1 Southampton |
1 |
2023-04-30 |
Liverpool 4 - 3 Tottenham |
BTS |
2023-05-01 |
Leicester 2 - 2 Everton |
BTS |
2023-04-30 |
Aalborg 1 - 0 Lyngby |
1X |
2023-05-02 |
Arsenal 3 - 1 Chelsea |
1X |
2023-05-03 |
Liverpool 1 - 0 Fulham |
1 |
2023-05-03 |
Man. City 3 - 0 West Ham |
1/1 |
2023-05-04 |
Brighton 1 - 0 Man. Utd |
1X |
2023-04-29 |
Elche 4 - 0 Rayo Vallecano |
X2 |
2023-05-01 |
Midtjylland 3 - 0 Silkeborg |
1X |
2023-04-29 |
Real Madrid 4 - 1 Almeria |
1/1 |
2023-04-29 |
Barcelona 4 - 0 Betis |
1 |
2023-04-30 |
Cadiz 2 - 1 Valencia |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-04-29 |
Lahti P - P Inter Turku |
BTS |
2023-04-30 |
Villarreal 3 - 1 Celta |
1X |
2023-04-30 |
Espanyol 1 - 0 Getafe |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-04-30 |
Real Valladolid 2 - 5 Atl. Madrid |
2 |
2023-04-29 |
HJK Helsinki 2 - 0 Haka |
1 |
2023-05-01 |
Mallorca 1 - 1 Athletic Bilbao |
BTS |
2023-04-29 |
Vaasa PS 0 - 0 Honka |
X2 |
2023-04-29 |
Ilves 1 - 0 FC Ktp |
1X |
2023-05-01 |
Sevilla 0 - 2 Girona |
1X |
2023-04-29 |
AC Oulu 0 - 3 Seinajoen JK |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-04-30 |
IFK Mariehamn 0 - 2 Kuopio PS |
X2 |
2023-04-29 |
Hafnarfjordur 3 - 0 KR Reykjavik |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-28 |
Lecce 1 - 0 Udinese |
X2 |
2023-04-28 |
Breidablik Kopavogur 5 - 4 Fram Reykjavik |
1 |
2023-04-28 |
Spezia 0 - 2 Monza |
X2 |
2023-04-29 |
HK Kopavogs 1 - 0 Fylkir Reykjavik |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-29 |
Napoli 1 - 1 Salernitana |
1 |
2023-04-29 |
Keflavik IF 1 - 3 IBV Vestmannaeyjar |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-29 |
Vikingur Reykjavik 1 - 0 Ka Akureyri |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-29 |
Roma 1 - 1 Milan |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-29 |
Torino 1 - 2 Atalanta |
BTS |
2023-04-29 |
Valur Reykjavik 3 - 2 Stjarnan Gardabae |
1 |
2023-04-30 |
Inter 3 - 1 Lazio |
BTS |
2023-04-30 |
Cremonese 1 - 1 Verona |
BTS |
2023-04-30 |
Sassuolo 2 - 1 Empoli |
1X |
2023-04-30 |
Fiorentina 5 - 0 Sampdoria |
1 |
2023-04-30 |
Bologna 1 - 1 Juventus |
X2 |
2023-05-02 |
Udinese 1 - 1 Napoli |
X2 |
2023-05-05 |
RKC Waalwijk 4 - 1 Volendam |
1X |
2023-05-06 |
Sparta 0 - 1 PSV |
2 |
2023-05-06 |
Cambuur 0 - 3 Utrecht |
X2 |
2023-05-06 |
Ajax 0 - 0 AZ Alkmaar |
1 |
2023-05-07 |
Emmen 0 - 3 Twente |
X2 |
2023-05-07 |
Excelsior 0 - 2 Feyenoord |
2 |
2023-05-07 |
Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 1 Groningen |
BTS |
2023-05-07 |
Fortuna Sittard 2 - 0 Vitesse |
BTS |
2023-04-26 |
Lillestrom 1 - 0 Bodo/Glimt |
X2 |
2023-04-26 |
Al-Hala Muharraq 1 - 2 AL Khalidiyah |
2 |
2023-04-27 |
ACF Fiorentina 0 - 0 US Cremonese |
1 |
2023-04-27 |
HNK Rijeka 2 - 0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb |
1X |
2023-04-27 |
Al Adalah FC 2 - 1 AL Taawoun FC |
2 DNB |
2023-04-27 |
Chippa United FC 0 - 1 Kaizer Chiefs |
X2 |
2023-04-27 |
Concord Rangers 2 - 4 Havant & W'ville |
X2 |
0000-00-00 |
Soroksar SC Szentlorinc SE |
1X |
2023-04-26 |
Fc Zlin 4 - 1 Bohemians Prague 1905 |
X2 |
2023-04-28 |
Slutsksakhar Slutsk 2 - 1 Belshina Bobruisk |
1X |
2023-04-29 |
Neman Grodno 1 - 0 Dinamo Minsk |
X2 |
2023-04-29 |
Slavia Mozyr 0 - 1 Torpedo Belaz Zhodino |
X2 |
2023-04-29 |
BATE Borisov 2 - 0 FC Smorgon |
1 |
2023-04-30 |
Gomel 1 - 0 Energetik Bgu |
OVER2.5 |
2023-04-30 |
Naftan Novopolotsk 0 - 3 Brest |
1X |
2023-04-30 |
Viborg 3 - 1 Randers |
X2 |
2023-04-30 |
FC Copenhagen 0 - 1 Brondby |
1 |
2023-04-30 |
Nordsjalland 0 - 1 Aarhus |
1X |
2023-04-26 |
Hradec Kralove 1 - 2 Slovan Liberec |
1X |
2023-04-27 |
Luzern 3 - 1 Winterthur |
1 |
2023-04-26 |
Jablonec 2 - 2 Sigma Olomouc |
1X |
2023-04-27 |
Sion 1 - 2 Basel |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-29 |
Lugano 5 - 1 Grasshopper |
1X |
2023-04-29 |
Servette 1 - 1 St. Gallen |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-04-30 |
Zurich 2 - 2 Sion |
1 |
2023-04-30 |
Winterthur 1 - 4 Basel |
X2 |
2023-04-30 |
Young Boys 5 - 1 Luzern |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-26 |
Zbrojovka Brno 1 - 1 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice |
1X |
2023-04-26 |
Sparta Prague 2 - 1 Viktoria Plzen |
1 |
2023-04-30 |
Beroe Stara Zagora 1 - 0 FC Pirin Blagoevgrad |
1X |
2023-04-30 |
Cherno More Varna 0 - 0 CSKA 1948 |
1X |
2023-04-30 |
CSKA Sofia 0 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-04-29 |
Braga 4 - 1 Portimonense |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-29 |
Maritimo 1 - 2 Guimaraes |
1X |
2023-04-29 |
Chaves 1 - 0 Casa Pia Atletico |
1X |
2023-04-29 |
Vizela 1 - 2 Pacos Ferreira |
1X |
2023-04-29 |
Gil Vicente 0 - 2 Benfica |
2 |
2023-04-28 |
Veres Rivne 3 - 2 Lviv |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-04-28 |
Kolos Kovalivka 1 - 3 Shakhtar Donetsk |
2 |
2023-04-30 |
Estoril 3 - 0 Santa Clara |
1X |
2023-04-30 |
Porto 1 - 0 Boavista |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-29 |
FC Minaj 1 - 1 FC Metalist 1925 |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-04-29 |
Zorya Lugansk 3 - 1 Chernomorets Odessa |
1 |
2023-04-29 |
FC Ingulets 0 - 2 Dnipro-1 |
2 |
2023-04-30 |
Sporting 2 - 1 Famalicao |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-29 |
Rukh Vinnyky 1 - 1 Vorskla Poltava |
X2 |
2023-04-30 |
Genk 3 - 1 Club Brugge |
1X |
2023-04-28 |
Strasbourg 1 - 2 Lyon |
X2 |
2023-05-01 |
Rapid 1923 3 - 1 CFR Cluj |
BTS |
2023-04-30 |
Universitatea Craiova 1 - 2 FCSB |
X2 |
2023-04-29 |
Lille 3 - 0 Ajaccio |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-29 |
Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe 1 - 1 Farul Constanta |
X2 |
2023-04-30 |
Monaco 0 - 4 Montpellier |
1 |
2023-04-30 |
Clermont 1 - 0 Reims |
X2 |
2023-04-30 |
Rennes 4 - 2 Angers |
BTS |
2023-04-30 |
Troyes 0 - 1 Nice |
X2 |
2023-05-02 |
AFC Uta Arad 1 - 0 Hermanstadt |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-04-29 |
Mioveni 0 - 2 Arges |
X2 |
2023-05-01 |
Universitatea Cluj 2 - 3 Voluntari |
1X |
2023-04-30 |
PSG 1 - 3 Lorient |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-30 |
Marseille 2 - 1 Auxerre |
BTS |
2023-04-28 |
Bochum 1 - 1 B. Dortmund |
2 |
2023-04-29 |
1. FC Cologne 0 - 1 Freiburg |
BTS |
2023-04-29 |
Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 1 Augsburg |
1 |
2023-04-29 |
Leipzig 1 - 0 Hoffenheim |
1 |
2023-04-29 |
Stuttgart 2 - 1 B. Monchengladbach |
1X |
2023-04-29 |
Union Berlin 0 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen |
X2 |
2023-04-29 |
Schalke 2 - 1 Werder |
BTS |
2023-04-30 |
Bayern M. 2 - 0 Hertha |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-30 |
Wolfsburg 3 - 0 Mainz |
BTS |
2023-04-28 |
Dinamo Moscow 0 - 2 Fakel Worenesch |
1 |
2023-04-29 |
Kryliya Sovetov Samara 1 - 5 Zenit St Petersburg |
2 |
2023-04-29 |
Akhmat Grozny 1 - 3 CSKA Moscow |
X2 |
2023-04-29 |
Krasnodar 1 - 1 Ural |
1X |
2023-04-29 |
Spartak Moscow 1 - 1 Rostov |
1 |
2023-04-28 |
FC Eindhoven Jong 2 - 0 FC Utrecht |
1 |
2023-04-28 |
Heracles Almelo 3 - 0 Jong PSV Eindhoven |
1 |
2023-04-28 |
TOP Oss 0 - 5 Almere City FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-28 |
Genclerbirligi SK 2 - 1 BB Bodrumspor |
X2 |
2023-04-27 |
FC Barcelona W 1 - 1 Chelsea FC W |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-27 |
Penang FA 2 - 1 Kuching City FC |
1 |
2023-04-27 |
Tiszakecskei LC 1 - 0 MTK Budapest |
X2 |
2023-04-27 |
EC Bahia BA 4 - 0 Volta Redonda FC RJ |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-27 |
AS Mhamdia 0 - 3 Avenir S Marsa |
X2 |
2023-05-06 |
Bournemouth 1 - 3 Chelsea |
BTS |
2023-05-06 |
Man. City 2 - 1 Leeds |
1/1 |
2023-05-06 |
Tottenham 1 - 0 Crystal Palace |
1X |
2023-05-06 |
Wolverhampton 1 - 0 Aston Villa |
BTS |
2023-05-06 |
Liverpool 1 - 0 Brentford |
1 |
2023-05-02 |
Almeria 2 - 1 Elche |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-02 |
Barcelona 1 - 0 Osasuna |
BTS |
2023-05-02 |
Real Sociedad 2 - 0 Real Madrid |
BTS |
2023-05-03 |
Valencia 1 - 1 Villarreal |
X2 |
2023-05-03 |
Atl. Madrid 5 - 1 Cadiz |
1 |
2023-05-03 |
Getafe 1 - 0 Celta |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-05-04 |
Girona 2 - 1 Mallorca |
BTS |
2023-05-04 |
Sevilla 3 - 2 Espanyol |
1X |
2023-05-04 |
Athletic Bilbao 0 - 1 Betis |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-05-04 |
Rayo Vallecano 2 - 1 Real Valladolid |
BTS |
2023-05-03 |
Atalanta 3 - 2 Spezia |
1 |
2023-05-03 |
Juventus 2 - 1 Lecce |
1 |
2023-05-03 |
Salernitana 3 - 3 Fiorentina |
X2 |
2023-05-03 |
Sampdoria 0 - 2 Torino |
X2 |
2023-05-03 |
Lazio 2 - 0 Sassuolo |
1X |
2023-05-03 |
Milan 1 - 1 Cremonese |
1 |
2023-05-03 |
Monza 1 - 1 Roma |
BTS |
2023-05-03 |
Verona 0 - 6 Inter |
X2 |
2023-05-04 |
Empoli 3 - 1 Bologna |
X2 |
2023-05-06 |
Milan 2 - 0 Lazio |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-06 |
Cremonese 2 - 0 Spezia |
BTS |
2023-05-06 |
Roma 0 - 2 Inter |
1X |
2023-04-30 |
Orenburg 1 - 0 Nizhny Novgorod |
1X |
0000-00-00 |
Lokomotiv Khimki |
1 |
2023-04-28 |
Polonia Warszawa 1 - 1 Zaglebie II Lubin |
1 |
2023-04-28 |
Rakow 4 - 0 Lechia Gdansk |
1 |
2023-04-28 |
Gremio 1 - 1 ABC RN |
1 |
2023-04-29 |
Coritiba 4 - 2 Sao Paulo |
X2 |
2023-04-29 |
Fortaleza 1 - 1 Fluminense RJ |
BTS |
2023-04-29 |
Bragantino SP 0 - 3 Cruzeiro |
1X |
2023-04-29 |
Palmeiras 2 - 1 Corinthians |
1 |
2023-04-29 |
Santos 3 - 2 America Mineiro |
1X |
2023-04-30 |
Atletico Mineiro 2 - 1 Atletico Paranaense |
1X |
2023-04-30 |
Flamengo 2 - 3 Botafogo |
1 |
2023-04-30 |
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT 1 - 2 Gremio |
BTS |
2023-04-30 |
Internacional RS 1 - 0 Goias |
1 |
2023-04-29 |
Bodo/Glimt 2 - 2 Brann |
1X |
2023-04-28 |
USl Dunkerque 1 - 0 Le Puy Foot |
1 |
2023-04-28 |
Neuchatel Xamax 1 - 1 FC Thun |
X2 |
2023-04-28 |
UD Oliveirense 1 - 2 Estrela Amadora |
X2 |
2023-04-29 |
Atlético Tucumán 1 - 1 River Plate |
2 |
2023-04-29 |
Busan I Park 0 - 0 Ansan Greeners |
1 |
2023-04-29 |
Busan FC 1 - 0 Siheung Citizen FC |
2 |
2023-04-29 |
Paju Citizen FC 4 - 0 Gyeongju Hydro Nuclear Power |
1 |
2023-04-29 |
Valenciennes 0 - 2 Bordeaux |
X2 |
0000-00-00 |
Boyaca Chico Atletico Bucaramanga |
1 |
2023-05-01 |
Carlos Mannucci 2 - 0 Union Comercio |
1X |
2023-05-01 |
Sporting Gijon 3 - 1 CD Lugo |
1 |
2023-05-01 |
Hapoel Bel Sheva 2 - 1 Macaabi Haifa |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-01 |
AS Bari 1 - 1 AS Citadella |
1X |
2023-05-01 |
Rotherham United 1 - 0 Middlesbrough |
X2 |
2023-05-01 |
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 - 2 HNK Gorica |
1X |
2023-05-01 |
Malaga CF 0 - 0 SD Huesca |
1X |
2023-05-01 |
Boyaca Chico 0 - 0 Atletico Bucaramanga |
1X |
2023-05-07 |
Atalanta 0 - 2 Juventus |
BTS |
2023-05-07 |
Torino 1 - 1 Monza |
1X |
2023-05-07 |
Napoli 1 - 0 Fiorentina |
1X |
2023-05-07 |
Lecce 0 - 1 Verona |
1X |
2023-05-08 |
Udinese 2 - 0 Sampdoria |
1 |
2023-05-08 |
Fulham 5 - 3 Leicester |
BTS |
2023-05-08 |
Brighton 1 - 5 Everton |
1 |
2023-05-08 |
Nottingham Forest 4 - 3 Southampton |
BTS |
2023-05-07 |
Newcastle 0 - 2 Arsenal |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-07 |
West Ham 1 - 0 Man. Utd |
BTS |
2023-04-30 |
Haugesund 0 - 0 Sarpsborg |
DRAW |
2023-04-30 |
Molde 2 - 3 Stabaek |
1 |
2023-04-30 |
Sandefjord 4 - 0 Aalesunds |
1X |
2023-04-30 |
Stromsgodset 0 - 1 Tromso |
1X |
2023-04-30 |
Viking 7 - 3 Ham-Kam |
1 |
2023-04-30 |
Odds 0 - 0 Rosenborg |
BTS |
2023-05-01 |
Valerenga 3 - 4 Lillestrom |
1X |
2023-05-06 |
AIK 0 - 0 IK Sirius FK |
1X |
2023-04-29 |
AIK 0 - 0 IK Sirius FK |
1X |
2023-04-29 |
Mjallby 0 - 1 Elfsborg |
X2 |
2023-04-29 |
Hacken 3 - 1 Varnamo |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-29 |
Halmstads 0 - 2 Brommapojkarna |
1X |
2023-04-30 |
Malmo FF 4 - 2 Hammarby |
1 |
2023-04-30 |
Varbergs Bois 0 - 0 Kalmar |
X2 |
2023-04-30 |
Degerfors 2 - 1 Djurgardens |
X2 |
2023-05-01 |
Goteborg 1 - 1 Norrkoping |
BTS |
2023-04-30 |
Viktoria Plzen 1 - 1 Teplice |
OVER 2 |
2023-04-30 |
Bohemians 1905 4 - 1 Jablonec |
1X |
2023-04-30 |
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 3 - 1 Pardubice |
1X |
2023-04-30 |
Mlada Boleslav 1 - 1 Fastav Zlin |
1 |
2023-04-30 |
Sigma Olomouc 1 - 4 Banik Ostrava |
1X |
2023-04-30 |
Slavia Prague 1 - 1 Hradec Kralove |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-30 |
Slovacko 1 - 0 Zbrojovka Brno |
1 |
2023-04-30 |
Slovan Liberec 1 - 3 Sparta Prague |
2 |
2023-04-29 |
SV Lippstadt 08 2 - 3 Borussia Monchengladbach II |
X2 |
2023-04-29 |
Stevenage FC 2 - 0 Grimsby Town |
1 |
2023-04-30 |
FK Sochi 3 - 1 Torpedo Moscow |
1 |
2023-05-02 |
Toulouse 0 - 1 Lens |
X2 |
2023-05-02 |
Always Ready 1 - 1 CD Real Tomayapo |
1 |
2023-05-02 |
FC Politehnica Iasi 2 - 0 FC Otelul Galati |
1X |
2023-05-02 |
Boyaca Patriotas 1 - 1 Club Cortulua |
1X |
2023-04-30 |
Al-Hamriyah 0 - 3 Dibba Al-Hisn SC |
X2 |
2023-04-30 |
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo 4 - 1 FC Shukura Kobuleti |
1 |
2023-04-30 |
FC Samtredia 0 - 2 FC Dinamo Tbilisi |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-04-30 |
Prachuap FC 2 - 1 Bangkok United |
X2 |
2023-04-30 |
NK Posusje 0 - 2 HSK Zrinjski Mostar |
2 |
2023-04-30 |
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 2 - 0 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda |
X2 |
2023-04-30 |
CD Trofense 1 - 0 Academico de Viseu FC |
X2 |
2023-05-01 |
Gabala FK 4 - 2 Sabail FK |
1X |
2023-05-01 |
Kaizer Chiefs 1 - 2 Swallows FC |
1X |
2023-05-03 |
Ludogorets Razgrad 2 - 1 Beroe Stara Zagora |
1 |
2023-05-03 |
Bodo/Glimt 2 - 0 Odds |
1 |
2023-05-02 |
Vasco Da Gama 0 - 0 Bahia |
1X |
2023-05-06 |
Cruzeiro 2 - 1 Santos |
1X |
2023-05-07 |
Fluminense RJ 1 - 1 Vasco Da Gama |
1X |
2023-05-07 |
America Mineiro 1 - 2 Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT |
1X |
2023-05-07 |
Atletico Paranaense 2 - 1 Flamengo |
X2 |
2023-05-07 |
Sao Paulo 2 - 0 Internacional RS |
1X |
2023-05-07 |
Goias 0 - 5 Palmeiras |
X2 |
2023-05-07 |
Gremio 3 - 3 Bragantino SP |
1X |
2023-05-06 |
Nice 2 - 1 Rennes |
DRAW |
2023-05-06 |
Reims 1 - 0 Lille |
X2 |
2023-05-06 |
Lens 2 - 1 Marseille |
1X |
2023-05-02 |
PFC Slavia Sofia 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
1X |
2023-05-03 |
Arda Kurdzhali 2 - 2 Cherno More Varna |
DRAW |
2023-05-04 |
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad 2 - 4 Botev Plovdiv |
X2 |
2023-05-04 |
Hebar Pazardzhik 0 - 4 CSKA Sofia |
2 |
2023-05-04 |
Levski Sofia 2 - 0 FK Septemvri Sofia |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-02 |
Helsinborgs IF 2 - 1 GAIS |
X2 |
2023-05-04 |
Vorskla Poltava 1 - 2 Dynamo Kiev |
X2 |
2023-05-12 |
Mallorca 1 - 0 Cadiz |
BTS |
2023-05-13 |
Real Sociedad Girona |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-13 |
Osasuna 3 - 1 Almeria |
1X |
2023-05-13 |
Villarreal 5 - 1 Athletic Bilbao |
BTS |
2023-05-13 |
Real Madrid 1 - 0 Getafe |
1 |
2023-05-14 |
Celta 1 - 2 Valencia |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-14 |
Elche 1 - 0 Atl. Madrid |
2 |
2023-05-14 |
Real Valladolid 0 - 3 Sevilla |
BTS |
2023-05-14 |
Espanyol 2 - 4 Barcelona |
BTS |
2023-05-15 |
Betis 3 - 1 Rayo Vallecano |
1X |
2023-05-04 |
Udinese 1 - 1 Napoli |
X2 |
2023-05-03 |
Stade Brest 2 - 0 Nantes |
1X |
2023-05-03 |
Molde 3 - 0 Aalesunds |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-03 |
Rosenborg 0 - 2 Brann |
X2 |
2023-05-06 |
Rosenborg 1 - 3 Valerenga |
1X |
2023-05-07 |
Aalesunds 0 - 0 Haugesund |
1X |
2023-05-07 |
Ham-Kam 0 - 4 Molde |
X2 |
2023-05-03 |
Elfsborg 6 - 1 Halmstads |
1 |
2023-05-07 |
Stabaek 1 - 1 Sarpsborg |
X2 |
2023-05-07 |
Tromso 0 - 1 Odds |
1X |
2023-05-03 |
PFC Spartak Varna 3 - 3 CSKA 1948 |
2 |
2023-05-07 |
Viking 1 - 1 Stromsgodset |
1 |
2023-05-07 |
Lillestrom 1 - 2 Bodo/Glimt |
X2 |
2023-05-08 |
Brann 0 - 0 Sandefjord |
1 |
2023-05-03 |
Hacken 4 - 1 Djurgardens |
1X |
2023-05-03 |
Kalmar 2 - 2 IK Sirius FK |
1X |
2023-05-03 |
Mjallby 0 - 0 AIK |
DRAW |
2023-05-04 |
Goteborg 6 - 0 Degerfors |
1X |
2023-05-04 |
Norrkoping 2 - 0 Hammarby |
X2 |
2023-05-04 |
Varbergs Boisvs 0 - 6 Malmo FF |
2 |
2023-05-04 |
Varnamo 0 - 1 Brommapojkarna |
1X |
2023-05-03 |
AEK 0 - 0 Olympiacos |
1X |
2023-05-03 |
Aris Thessaloniki 4 - 2 Volos Nps |
1 |
2023-05-03 |
Panathinaikos 1 - 1 PAOK |
1X |
2023-05-06 |
Motherwell 2 - 0 Kilmarnock |
1X |
2023-05-06 |
Ross County 2 - 0 Livingston |
1X |
2023-05-06 |
St.Johnstone 1 - 0 Dundee Utd |
1X |
2023-05-06 |
Hibernian 2 - 1 St Mirren |
1X |
2023-05-07 |
Hearts 0 - 2 Celtic |
2 |
2023-05-07 |
Rangers 1 - 0 Aberdeen |
1 |
2023-05-06 |
Khimki 0 - 1 Dinamo Moscow |
X2 |
2023-05-06 |
Torpedo Moscow 1 - 5 Akhmat Grozny |
X2 |
2023-05-06 |
Rostov VS Fakel Worenesch 0 - 2 |
1 |
2023-05-07 |
Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 0 Ural |
X2 |
2023-05-07 |
CSKA Moscow 2 - 1 Orenburg |
1 |
2023-05-07 |
Zenit St Petersburg 3 - 2 Spartak Moscow |
1 |
2023-05-07 |
Krasnodar 2 - 1 Kryliya Sovetov Samara |
1X |
2023-05-08 |
Lokomotiv 3 - 0 Sochi |
1X |
2023-05-05 |
Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 2 1. FC Cologne |
1 |
2023-05-05 |
Mainz 2 - 3 Schalke |
BTS |
2023-05-03 |
AL Taawoun FC 2 - 1 Al Ittihad Jeddah |
X2 |
2023-05-03 |
Al-Riffa SC 4 - 1 AL Hala |
1 |
2023-05-03 |
EC Juventude RS 1 - 0 Guarani FC SP |
X2 |
2023-05-03 |
CSD Coban Imperial 1 - 1 Comunicaciones FC |
X2 |
2023-05-03 |
AmaZulu FC 2 - 2 Mamelodi Sundowns |
X2 |
2023-05-09 |
Real Madrid 1 - 1 Man. City |
BTS |
2023-05-10 |
Milan 0 - 2 Inter |
1X |
2023-05-06 |
Sion 0 - 1 Winterthur |
BTS |
2023-05-06 |
St. Gallen 0 - 2 Young Boys |
X2 |
2023-05-07 |
Luzern 2 - 2 Lugano |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-07 |
Basel 0 - 2 Zurich |
1X |
2023-05-07 |
Grasshopper 2 - 3 Servette |
BTS |
2023-05-04 |
FC Ingulets 0 - 0 FC Kryvbas Kriiviy Rih |
BTS |
2023-05-04 |
FC Metalist 1925 0 - 0 Rukh Vinnyky |
BTS |
2023-05-05 |
Voluntari 1 - 0 Mioveni |
1 |
2023-05-05 |
Chindia Targoviste 1 - 2 Petrolul Ploiesti |
BTS |
2023-05-08 |
Hermanstadt 0 - 0 U Craiova 1948 SA |
1X |
2023-05-08 |
Arges 2 - 2 AFC Uta Arad |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-05-05 |
CFR Cluj TBD Universitatea Craiova |
BTS |
2023-05-06 |
Farul Constanta 7 - 2 Rapid 1923 |
1X |
2023-05-08 |
FCSB 3 - 1 Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe |
1 |
2023-05-05 |
Wuhan Shangwen 0 - 0 Zhejiang Professional |
1 |
2023-05-05 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 - 1 Slask Wroclaw |
1X |
2023-05-05 |
Dordrecht 1 - 3 Heracles |
2 |
2023-05-05 |
Incheon United 0 - 1 Suwon Samsung |
1X |
2023-05-05 |
Seoul 1 - 1 Jeonbuk Hyundai |
1X |
2023-05-13 |
Leeds 2 - 2 Newcastle |
2 |
2023-05-13 |
Aston Villa 2 - 1 Tottenham |
BTS |
2023-05-13 |
Chelsea 2 - 2 Nottingham Forest |
1 |
2023-05-03 |
Union Saint-Gilloise 0 - 2 Antwerp |
1X |
2023-05-13 |
Crystal Palace 2 - 0 Bournemouth |
1X |
2023-05-06 |
Club Brugge 1 - 2 Union Saint-Gilloise |
1X |
2023-05-13 |
Man. Utd 2 - 0 Wolverhampton |
1 |
2023-05-07 |
Antwerp 2 - 1 Genk |
1X |
2023-05-05 |
Casa Pia Atletico 1 - 1 Portimonense |
1X |
2023-05-06 |
Santa Clara 3 - 2 Gil Vicente |
BTS |
2023-05-13 |
Southampton 0 - 2 Fulham |
BTS |
2023-05-05 |
Isloch 0 - 1 Slavia Mozyr |
1X |
2023-05-06 |
Boavista 1 - 0 Estoril |
1X |
2023-05-14 |
Brentford 2 - 0 West Ham |
BTS |
2023-05-06 |
Benfica 1 - 0 Braga |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-05 |
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 1 - 1 Slutsksakhar Slutsk |
1X |
2023-05-14 |
Everton 0 - 3 Man. City |
2 |
2023-05-14 |
Arsenal 0 - 3 Brighton |
1X |
2023-05-07 |
Maritimo 2 - 2 Rio Ave |
1X |
2023-05-15 |
Leicester 0 - 3 Liverpool |
2 |
2023-05-06 |
Brest 1 - 3 Neman Grodno |
X2 |
2023-05-06 |
Belshina Bobruisk 0 - 3 BATE Borisov |
2 |
2023-05-07 |
Guimaraes 3 - 0 Vizela |
1X |
2023-05-08 |
Arouca 0 - 1 Porto |
2 |
2023-05-06 |
Augsburg 1 - 0 Union Berlin |
X2 |
2023-05-06 |
B. Monchengladbach 2 - 0 Bochum |
1X |
2023-05-06 |
Freiburg 0 - 1 Leipzig |
X2 |
2023-05-06 |
Hertha 2 - 1 Stuttgart |
DRAW |
2023-05-06 |
Hoffenheim 3 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt |
1X |
2023-05-06 |
Werder 1 - 2 Bayern Munich |
2 |
2023-05-07 |
B. Dortmund 6 - 0 Wolfsburg |
1 |
2023-05-06 |
Minsk 2 - 2 Gomel |
1X |
2023-05-07 |
Dinamo Minsk 1 - 0 Shakhter Soligorsk |
BTS |
2023-05-12 |
1. FC Cologne 5 - 2 Hertha |
1X |
2023-05-07 |
FC Smorgon 1 - 0 Naftan Novopolotsk |
1X |
2023-05-04 |
Huddersfield 1 - 0 Sheffield Utd |
X2 |
2023-05-08 |
Birmingham 1 - 2 Sheffield Utd |
X2 |
2023-05-08 |
Burnley 3 - 0 Cardiff |
1 |
2023-05-05 |
HNK Sibenik 0 - 2 Vsnk Varazdin |
1X |
2023-05-08 |
Huddersfield 2 - 0 Reading |
1X |
2023-05-08 |
Luton 0 - 0 Hull City |
1 |
2023-05-06 |
HNK Gorica 0 - 0 Slaven Belupo |
1X |
2023-05-08 |
Middlesbrough 1 - 1 Coventry |
BTS |
2023-05-06 |
Rijeka 2 - 2 Istra 1961 |
1X |
2023-05-08 |
Millwall 3 - 4 Blackburn |
1X |
2023-05-08 |
Norwich 0 - 1 Blackpool |
1 |
2023-05-07 |
Osijek 0 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb |
X2 |
2023-05-08 |
Preston 0 - 3 Sunderland |
X2 |
2023-05-07 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 - 3 Hajduk Split |
BTS |
2023-05-08 |
QPR 0 - 2 Bristol City |
1X |
2023-05-08 |
Swansea 3 - 1 West Bromwich |
X2 |
2023-05-08 |
Watford 2 - 0 Stoke |
DRAW |
2023-05-12 |
Lazio 2 - 2 Lecce |
1X |
2023-05-13 |
Salernitana 1 - 0 Atalanta |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-13 |
Spezia 2 - 0 Milan |
BTS |
2023-05-13 |
Inter 4 - 2 Sassuolo |
1 |
2023-05-14 |
Verona 0 - 1 Torino |
BTS |
2023-05-14 |
Fiorentina 2 - 0 Udinese |
1X |
2023-05-14 |
Monza 2 - 0 Napoli |
BTS |
2023-05-14 |
Bologna 0 - 0 Roma |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-05-14 |
Juventus 2 - 0 Cremonese |
1 |
2023-05-15 |
Sampdoria 1 - 1 Empoli |
X2 |
2023-05-07 |
Chernomorets Odessa 1 - 2 Dnipro-1 |
2 |
2023-05-07 |
FC Metalist Kharkiv 1 - 0 Lviv |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-05-07 |
Oleksandria 1 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk |
2 |
2023-05-08 |
FC Kryvbas Kriiviy Rih 0 - 1 Dynamo Kiev |
X2 |
2023-05-08 |
FC Minaj 2 - 0 Vorskla Poltava |
X2 |
2023-05-08 |
Zorya Lugansk 3 - 0 FC Metalist 1925 |
1 |
2023-05-08 |
Veres Rivne 0 - 1 Kolos Kovalivka |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-05-08 |
Le Havre 1 - 0 Rodez Aveyron |
1 |
2023-05-08 |
Jong Psv 3 - 1 PEC Zwolle |
2 |
2023-05-08 |
Al Nasr Riyadh 1 - 1 Al Khaleej |
1/1 |
2023-05-08 |
Al-Ittihad Jeddah 4 - 0 Abha |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-09 |
Al Taawon 2 - 1 Al Raed |
1X |
2023-05-08 |
Stockport 1 - 1 Hartlepool |
1 |
2023-05-08 |
Salford City 0 - 1 Gillingham |
1 |
2023-05-09 |
Pyramids 3 - 1 Ismaily |
1 |
2023-05-09 |
Haras El Hedoud P - P Al Ahly |
2 |
2023-05-09 |
FC Ktp 3 - 3 HJK Helsinki |
X2 |
2023-05-06 |
Antalyaspor 1 - 2 Besiktas |
X2 |
2023-05-06 |
Adana Demirspor 4 - 2 Alanyaspor |
1 |
2023-05-09 |
FC Seoul 3 - 1 Gwangju |
1X |
2023-05-07 |
Umraniyespor 2 - 2 Sivasspor |
X2 |
2023-05-09 |
Akritas Chlorakas 1 - 0 AEL Limassol |
X2 |
2023-05-07 |
Konyaspor 2 - 2 Kayserispor |
1X |
2023-05-09 |
Racing Club Mdeo. 0 - 2 Penarol |
X2 |
2023-05-04 |
Vikingur Reykjavik 4 - 1 Keflavik IF |
1 |
2023-05-04 |
Stjarnan Gardabae 0 - 0 Breidablik Kopavogur |
X2 |
2023-05-07 |
Giresunspor 1 - 1 Fenerbahce |
2 |
2023-05-05 |
JS Kabylie 1 - 0 USM Alger |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-05-05 |
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich 0 - 0 SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo |
X2 |
2023-05-05 |
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 1 - 1 Hamburger SV II |
X2 |
2023-05-08 |
Galatasaray 1 - 0 Basaksehir |
1 |
2023-05-08 |
Trabzonspor 2 - 0 Ankaragucu |
1X |
2023-05-09 |
Atletico Goianiense 2 - 1 Londrina |
1 |
2023-05-07 |
Randers 1 - 3 Brondby |
1X |
2023-05-09 |
Djurgården 0 - 2 Piteå |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-07 |
Aarhus 3 - 0 Viborg |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-08 |
Nordsjalland 3 - 2 FC Copenhagen |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-05 |
Haka 4 - 2 FC Ktp |
1X |
2023-05-05 |
Honka 3 - 0 Lahti |
1 |
2023-05-05 |
Ilves 1 - 2 AC Oulu |
1X |
2023-05-05 |
Seinajoen JK 2 - 1 Inter Turku |
1X |
2023-05-10 |
Ceara 0 - 2 Vitoria |
1X |
2023-05-10 |
Internacional RS 0 - 2 Atletico Paranaense |
1X |
2023-05-05 |
Vaasa PS 2 - 1 IFK Mariehamn |
1X |
2023-05-05 |
Kuopio PS 2 - 1 HJK Helsinki |
X2 |
2023-05-10 |
Colo Colo 2 - 1 Audax Italiano |
1X |
2023-05-10 |
Cobresal 1 - 0 O'Higgins |
1X |
2023-05-10 |
Al Baten 4 - 3 Al Tai |
X2 |
2023-05-10 |
Santiago Wanderers 1 - 1 San Marcos de Arica |
1X |
2023-05-10 |
Port 2 - 1 Hainiu |
1 |
2023-05-10 |
SV Babelsberg 03 2 - 0 Halberstadt |
1 |
2023-05-10 |
Millonarios 3 - 1 Alianza Petrolera |
1X |
2023-05-10 |
Al-Faisaly 1 - 0 Al-Qadisiyah |
1 |
2023-05-08 |
Olympiacos 1 - 0 Panathinaikos |
X2 |
2023-05-08 |
Volos Nps 0 - 2 PAOK |
2 |
2023-05-07 |
Atromitos Athens 2 - 0 Panaitolikos |
1X |
2023-05-06 |
Giannina 1 - 0 Asteras Tripolis |
1X |
2023-05-06 |
Lamia 1 - 1 Levadiakos |
1X |
2023-05-06 |
OFI Crete 2 - 2 Ionikos Nikea |
1X |
2023-05-05 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 - 1 Slask Wroclaw |
1X |
2023-05-05 |
Gornik Zabrze 2 - 0 KS Warta Poznan |
1X |
2023-05-06 |
RKS Radomiak 1910 SA Radom 0 - 1 Piast Gliwice |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-05-06 |
Lech Poznan 3 - 0 Cracovia |
1 |
2023-05-08 |
Wigan 0 - 0 Rotherham |
1X |
2023-05-06 |
Lechia Gdansk 1 - 3 Zaglebie Lubin |
X2 |
2023-05-06 |
Niort 1 - 3 Metz |
2 |
2023-05-07 |
Pacos Ferreira 0 - 4 Sporting |
2 |
2023-05-07 |
Halmstads 1 - 0 Hacken |
2 |
2023-05-07 |
Angers 1 - 2 Monaco |
2 |
2023-05-07 |
Ajaccio 0 - 0 Toulouse |
X2 |
2023-05-07 |
Auxerre 1 - 1 Clermont |
1X |
2023-05-07 |
Lorient 2 - 1 Stade Brest |
1X |
2023-05-07 |
Nantes 0 - 2 Strasbourg |
BTS |
2023-05-07 |
Lyon 5 - 4 Montpellier |
1 |
2023-05-07 |
Troyes 1 - 3 PSG |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-12 |
Lens 2 - 1 Reims |
1 |
2023-05-13 |
Strasbourg 2 - 0 Nice |
1X |
2023-05-13 |
PSG 5 - 0 Ajaccio |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-06 |
Banik Ostrava 4 - 0 Zbrojovka Brno |
1 |
2023-05-06 |
Fastav Zlin 1 - 1 Jablonec |
1X |
2023-05-06 |
Teplice 1 - 0 Pardubice |
1X |
2023-05-06 |
Viktoria Plzen 2 - 2 Slovacko |
1X |
2023-05-07 |
Sigma Olomouc 0 - 1 Sparta Prague |
2 |
2023-05-07 |
Slavia Prague 6 - 0 Bohemians |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-13 |
Sparta Prague 3 - 2 Slavia Prague |
1X |
2023-05-06 |
Lokomotive Sofia 1 - 1 Arda Kurdzhali |
X2 |
2023-05-06 |
CSKA 1948 0 - 1 PFC Slavia Sofia |
1 |
2023-05-07 |
FK Septemvri Sofia 0 - 1 FC Pirin Blagoevgrad |
1X |
2023-05-07 |
Cherno More Varna 3 - 2 PFC Spartak Varna |
1 |
2023-05-07 |
Botev Plovdiv 0 - 2 Ludogorets Razgrad |
2 |
2023-05-08 |
Beroe Stara Zagora 0 - 2 Hebar Pazardzhik |
1X |
2023-05-08 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 0 Levski Sofia |
X2 |
2023-05-08 |
CSKA Sofia 5 - 1 OFC Botev Vratsa |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-06 |
Standard 1 - 2 Gent |
X2 |
2023-05-07 |
Westerlo 3 - 5 Cercle Brugge |
X2 |
2023-05-13 |
Cercle Brugge 0 - 4 Gent |
BTS |
2023-05-13 |
Standard 2 - 2 Westerlo |
1X |
2023-05-07 |
Malmo FF 3 - 1 AIK |
1 |
2023-05-08 |
Brommapojkarna 0 - 0 Goteborg |
BTS |
2023-05-08 |
Degerfors 0 - 2 Norrkoping |
X2 |
2023-05-08 |
IK Sirius FK 3 - 4 Elfsborg |
X2 |
2023-05-08 |
Djurgardens 3 - 1 Kalmar |
1X |
2023-05-07 |
Botafogo 2 - 0 Atletico Mineiro |
BTS |
2023-05-06 |
Atletico Lanus 1 - 0 CA Huracan |
1X |
2023-05-06 |
FC Astoria Walldorf 1 - 3 SSV Ulm 1846 |
2 |
2023-05-06 |
FC Telavi 0 - 1 FC Samgurali Tskaltubo |
X2 |
2023-05-06 |
FSV Frankfurt 1899 1 - 2 FC Rot-Weiss Koblenz |
1 |
2023-05-14 |
Sturm Graz 4 - 1 Austria Klagenfurt |
1 |
2023-05-14 |
LASK Linz 0 - 1 Salzburg |
X2 |
2023-05-13 |
Wolfsberger 2 - 2 Austria Lustenau |
BTS |
2023-05-14 |
Austria Vienna 3 - 1 Rapid Vienna |
BTS |
2023-05-12 |
WSG Tirol 1 - 1 Ried |
1X |
2023-05-08 |
Fylkir Reykjavik 1 - 2 Breidablik Kopavogur |
2 |
2023-05-08 |
Hafnarfjordur 2 - 1 Keflavik IF |
1X |
2023-05-11 |
CD Cobreloa Calama 3 - 0 Deportes Recoleta |
1X |
2023-05-08 |
Fram Reykjavik 2 - 1 Stjarnan Gardabae |
1X |
2023-05-11 |
Deportes La Serena 4 - 2 CSD Barnechea |
1X |
2023-05-11 |
Hobro 1 - 2 Fremad Amager |
1X |
2023-05-08 |
IBV Vestmannaeyjar 0 - 1 Vikingur Reykjavik |
1X |
2023-05-11 |
Palmeiras 4 - 1 Gremio |
1 |
2023-05-11 |
Botafogo 3 - 0 Corinthians |
1X |
2023-05-11 |
Padova 1 - 0 Pergolettese |
1X |
2023-05-11 |
Fiorentina 1 - 2 Basel |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-11 |
West Ham 2 - 1 AZ Alkmaar |
1 |
2023-05-11 |
Fjölnir 3 - 3 Thróttur |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-11 |
Juventus 1 - 1 Sevilla |
1X |
2023-05-11 |
Roma 1 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen |
1X |
2023-05-12 |
Gil Vicente 3 - 1 Boavista |
1X |
2023-05-13 |
Chaves 2 - 0 Pacos Ferreira |
1X |
2023-05-13 |
Vizela 0 - 0 Famalicao |
BTS |
2023-05-13 |
Portimonense 1 - 5 Benfica |
2 |
2023-05-13 |
Sporting 2 - 1 Maritimo |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-14 |
Rio Ave 0 - 1 Guimaraes |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-05-14 |
Porto 2 - 1 Casa Pia Atletico |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-15 |
Estoril 2 - 0 Arouca |
DRAW |
2023-05-14 |
Braga 5 - 3 Santa Clara |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-13 |
Bayern M. 6 - 0 Schalke |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-13 |
Grasshopper 2 - 0 Luzern |
X2 |
2023-05-13 |
Servette 5 - 0 Sion |
1 |
2023-05-13 |
Bochum 3 - 2 Augsburg |
BTS |
2023-05-14 |
Young Boys 1 - 1 Zurich |
1 |
2023-05-13 |
Eintracht Frankfurt 3 - 0 Mainz |
1X |
2023-05-13 |
Union Berlin 4 - 2 Freiburg |
1X |
2023-05-14 |
Lugano 2 - 1 Winterthur |
1X |
2023-05-13 |
Wolfsburg 2 - 1 Hoffenheim |
1X |
2023-05-14 |
St. Gallen 6 - 1 Basel |
BTS |
2023-05-13 |
FC Ingulets 0 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk |
2 |
2023-05-13 |
B. Dortmund 5 - 2 B. Monchengladbach |
BTS |
2023-05-15 |
Kolos Kovalivka 0 - 2 Oleksandria |
BTS |
2023-05-14 |
Stuttgart 1 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen |
BTS |
2023-05-14 |
Leipzig 2 - 1 Werder |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-19 |
Freiburg 2 - 0 Wolfsburg |
1X |
2023-05-13 |
Rangers 3 - 0 Celtic |
BTS |
2023-05-13 |
Aberdeen 0 - 0 Hibernian |
1X |
2023-05-13 |
St Mirren 2 - 2 Hearts |
DRAW |
2023-05-13 |
Dundee Utd 1 - 3 Ross County |
1X |
2023-05-13 |
Kilmarnock 2 - 0 Livingston |
1X |
2023-05-13 |
St.Johnstone 0 - 2 Motherwell |
DRAW |
2023-05-09 |
AL Fayha FC 3 - 0 AL Fateh SC |
X2 |
2023-05-09 |
Al-Riffa SC 7 - 0 AL Budaiya |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-09 |
Zamalek SC 3 - 2 Proxy SC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-09 |
AL Ahli Saudi 1 - 2 AL Arabi (SA) |
1 |
2023-05-09 |
Union Espanola 3 - 2 Deportes Union La Calera |
1X |
2023-05-09 |
Ulsan Hyundai FC 1 - 0 Gangwon FC |
1 |
2023-05-09 |
CD Atletico Huila 0 - 2 America de Cali |
X2 |
2023-05-09 |
Hammarby IF 0 - 0 Mjallby AIF |
1 |
2023-05-09 |
FC BKMA Yerevan 2 - 1 Lernayin Artsakh FC |
1X |
2023-05-09 |
Shenzhen FC 1 - 3 Shanghai Shenhua |
2 |
2023-05-12 |
Twente 4 - 0 NEC Nijmegen |
1 |
2023-05-12 |
Willem II 3 - 0 Jong Utrecht |
1/1 |
2023-05-12 |
PEC Zwolle 3 - 1 Roda |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-12 |
Eindhoven 0 - 1 Helmond |
1 |
2023-05-12 |
Le Puy 2 - 1 Concarneau |
2 |
2023-05-12 |
Red Star FC 1 - 2 Cholet |
1 |
2023-05-12 |
University College Dublin 0 - 3 Shamrock Rovers |
2 |
2023-05-12 |
Waterford United FC 5 - 0 Cobh Ramblers |
1 |
2023-05-14 |
Brondby 1 - 3 FC Copenhagen |
1X |
2023-05-14 |
Aarhus 1 - 1 Nordsjalland |
1X |
2023-05-09 |
Varnamo 3 - 1 Varbergs Bois |
1X |
2023-05-15 |
Randers 0 - 2 Viborg |
1X |
2023-05-12 |
Odense 1 - 1 Aalborg |
1X |
2023-05-10 |
Santos 3 - 0 Bahia |
1X |
2023-05-14 |
Midtjylland 3 - 1 Horsens |
1 |
2023-05-10 |
Bragantino SP 2 - 2 America Mineiro |
1X |
2023-05-14 |
Silkeborg 1 - 0 Lyngby |
1X |
2023-05-10 |
Maktaaral 0 - 1 Astana |
2 |
2023-05-12 |
Piast Gliwice 2 - 1 Korona Kielce |
1X |
2023-05-12 |
Legia 5 - 1 Jagiellonia Bialystok |
1X |
2023-05-13 |
Slask Wroclaw 3 - 1 Wisla Plock |
1X |
2023-05-13 |
Cracovia 0 - 1 Zaglebie Lubin |
1X |
2023-05-11 |
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT 0 - 4 Atletico Mineiro |
X2 |
2023-05-11 |
Flamengo 2 - 0 Goias |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-11 |
Cruzeiro 0 - 2 Fluminense RJ |
X2 |
2023-05-11 |
Coritiba 1 - 1 Vasco Da Gama |
DRAW |
2023-05-14 |
Elfsborg 2 - 0 Varnamo |
1 |
2023-05-14 |
Mjallby 3 - 0 IK Sirius FK |
1X |
2023-05-14 |
Halmstads 0 - 1 Malmo FF |
2 |
2023-05-14 |
Kalmar 1 - 3 Brommapojkarna |
1 |
2023-05-10 |
Qingdao Youth Island 3 - 1 Heilongjiang Ice City |
1X |
2023-05-10 |
Beijing Guoan 1 - 1 Tianjin Jinmen Tiger |
1X |
2023-05-10 |
Changchun Yatai 2 - 4 Meizhou Hakka |
1X |
2023-05-10 |
Ethiopian Insurance 0 - 1 Sidama Bunna |
1X |
2023-05-10 |
BUL 0 - 0 Arua Hill |
1X |
2023-05-10 |
Samtredia 1 - 2 Dinamo Batumi |
2 |
2023-05-10 |
Jeju Utd 2 - 0 Incheon |
1X |
2023-05-10 |
Suwon Bluewings 0 - 3 Jeonbuk |
X2 |
2023-05-12 |
FC Twente Enschede 4 - 0 NEC Nijmegen |
1 |
2023-05-13 |
FC Volendam 2 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam |
X2 |
2023-05-13 |
SC Heerenveen 0 - 0 Excelsior Rotterdam |
1 |
2023-05-13 |
FC Utrecht 1 - 0 RKC Waalwijk |
1 |
2023-05-14 |
Vitesse Arnhem 2 - 0 SC Cambuur |
1 |
2023-05-14 |
FC Groningen suspended Ajax Amsterdam |
2 |
2023-05-14 |
Feyenoord Rotterdam 3 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles |
1 |
2023-05-14 |
AZ Alkmaar 5 - 1 FC Emmen |
1 |
2023-05-14 |
PSV Eindhoven 2 - 1 Fortuna Sittard |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-12 |
NK Slaven Belupo 0 - 0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb |
X2 |
2023-05-13 |
HNK Hajduk Split 3 - 0 NK Osijek |
1X |
2023-05-13 |
NK Istra 1961 1 - 0 HNK Gorica |
X2 |
2023-05-17 |
Manchester City 4 - 0 Real Madrid |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-12 |
Rapid Bucuresti 1923 0 - 0 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-05-13 |
CS Universitatea Craiova 1 - 1 FC Farul Constanta |
BTS |
2023-05-14 |
Hammarby IF 4 - 3 Djurgardens IF |
BTS |
2023-05-14 |
Fotbal Club FCSB 1 - 0 FC CFR 1907 Cluj |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-05-12 |
FC Voluntari 2 - 0 FC Botosani |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-05-13 |
FC Universitatea Cluj 2 - 0 AFC Chindia Targoviste |
1X |
2023-05-14 |
FC U Craiova 1948 2 - 1 ACS Champions FC Arges |
1 |
2023-05-14 |
Varteks Varazdin 2 - 0 HNK Rijeka |
X2 |
2023-05-14 |
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 4 - 0 HNK Sibenik |
1 |
2023-05-13 |
FC Dynamo Kiev 2 - 3 FC Chernomorets Odessa |
1 |
2023-05-14 |
FC Lviv 0 - 2 FC Vorskla Poltava |
X2 |
2023-05-14 |
FC Metalist Kharkiv 0 - 5 FC Zorya Lugansk |
2 |
2023-05-12 |
Odds BK 0 - 1 Lillestrom SK |
BTS |
2023-05-13 |
Bodoe/Glimt 3 - 2 Rosenborg BK |
1 |
2023-05-13 |
Hamarkameratene 1 - 2 Tromsoe IL |
1X |
2023-05-13 |
SM Caen 4 - 2 Nimes Olympique |
1X |
2023-05-13 |
Molde FK 3 - 2 Stroemsgodset IF |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-13 |
Sandefjord Fotball 1 - 2 Viking FK |
X2 |
2023-05-13 |
SC Bastia 2 - 1 Chamois Niort FC |
1 |
2023-05-13 |
Sarpsborg 08 2 - 1 SK Brann |
X2 |
2023-05-13 |
Stabaek IF 1 - 0 Aalesunds FK |
1X |
2023-05-13 |
FK Haugesund 1 - 1 Vaalerenga IF |
DRAW |
0000-00-00 |
Aalesunds FK Molde FK |
2 |
2023-05-13 |
FSV Zwickau 0 - 1 Dynamo Dresden |
2 |
2023-05-13 |
PFC Slavia Sofia 1 - 0 Botev Plovdiv |
1X |
2023-05-14 |
FC Arda Kardzhali 3 - 0 Lokomotive Sofia |
1X |
2023-05-14 |
VfL 1899 Osnabruck 2 - 2 SV Meppen 1912 |
1 |
2023-05-12 |
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad 2 - 1 FK Hebar Pazardzhik |
1X |
2023-05-14 |
UD Las Palmas 1 - 1 Villarreal CF B |
1 |
2023-05-12 |
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora 2 - 0 FK Septemvri Sofia |
1X |
2023-05-14 |
America de Cali 0 - 0 CD Once Caldas |
1 |
2023-05-13 |
POFC Botev Vratsa 1 - 1 FK Spartak 1918 Varna |
X2 |
2023-05-15 |
PFC CSKA Sofia 2 - 0 PFC Cherno More Varna |
1 |
2023-05-15 |
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad 1 - 0 PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-12 |
Fortaleza EC CE 0 - 0 Sao Paulo FC SP |
1X |
2023-05-13 |
EC Bahia BA 2 - 3 CR Flamengo RJ |
X2 |
2023-05-13 |
Fluminense FC RJ 2 - 0 Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT |
1 |
2023-05-13 |
SE Palmeiras SP 1 - 1 Red Bull Bragantino SP |
1 |
2023-05-14 |
Atletico Mineiro MG 2 - 0 SC Internacional RS |
1X |
2023-05-14 |
CR Vasco da Gama RJ 0 - 1 Santos FC SP |
1X |
2023-05-14 |
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS 0 - 0 Fortaleza EC CE |
1X |
2023-05-14 |
SC Corinthians SP 1 - 1 Sao Paulo FC SP |
1X |
2023-05-14 |
America FC MG 0 - 4 Cruzeiro EC MG |
1X |
2023-05-14 |
CA Paranaense PR 3 - 2 Coritiba FC PR |
1X |
2023-05-14 |
Goias EC GO 2 - 1 Botafogo FR RJ |
X2 |
2023-05-15 |
AIK 2 - 2 IFK Goteborg |
1X |
2023-05-13 |
Sunderland AFC 2 - 1 Luton Town |
1X |
2023-05-14 |
Coventry City 0 - 0 Middlesbrough FC |
BTS |
2023-05-20 |
Hertha BSC 1 - 1 VfL Bochum |
1X |
2023-05-20 |
Schalke 04 2 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt |
X2 |
2023-05-20 |
TSG Hoffenheim 4 - 2 Union Berlin |
X2 |
2023-05-20 |
Werder Bremen 1 - 1 1. FC Cologne |
DRAW |
2023-05-20 |
Bayern Munich 1 - 3 RB Leipzig |
1 |
2023-05-12 |
Al Wahda FC (UAE) 1 - 1 FC Baniyas |
1 |
2023-05-12 |
DSV Leoben 3 - 0 USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-12 |
ASV Drassburg 2 - 1 TWL Elektra |
X2 |
2023-05-12 |
FCM Traiskirchen P - P SC Wiener Viktoria |
X2 |
2023-05-12 |
FC Den Bosch 2 - 2 Almere City FC |
2 |
2023-05-12 |
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne 2 - 1 US Concarneau |
2 |
2023-05-12 |
Paris 13 Atletico FC 1 - 0 Versailles 78 |
X2 |
2023-05-12 |
SV Rodinghausen 6 - 0 SV 19 Straelen |
1 |
2023-05-12 |
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms 3 - 0 TSG Balingen 1848 |
X2 |
2023-05-12 |
Tractor Sport Club 1 - 0 FC Nassaji Mazandaran |
1 |
2023-05-12 |
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora 2 - 0 FK Septemvri Sofia |
1X |
0000-00-00 |
POFC Botev Vratsa FK Spartak 1918 Varna |
1X |
2023-05-14 |
FC CSKA 1948 2 - 2 PFC Levski Sofia |
1X |
2023-05-16 |
Inter Milano 1 - 0 Milan |
1X |
2023-05-20 |
Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 3 Brentford FC |
1X |
2023-05-20 |
AFC Bournemouth 0 - 1 Manchester United |
2 |
2023-05-20 |
Fulham FC 2 - 2 Crystal Palace |
BTS |
2023-05-20 |
Liverpool FC 1 - 1 Aston Villa |
BTS |
2023-05-20 |
Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 - 1 Everton FC |
1X |
2023-05-20 |
Nottingham Forest 1 - 0 Arsenal FC |
2 |
2023-05-21 |
West Ham United 3 - 1 Leeds United |
1X |
2023-05-21 |
Brighton & Hove Albion 3 - 1 Southampton FC |
1 |
2023-05-21 |
Manchester City 1 - 0 Chelsea FC |
1 |
2023-05-22 |
Newcastle United 0 - 0 Leicester City |
1 |
2023-05-19 |
Sassuolo Calcio 1 - 2 AC Monza |
BTS |
2023-05-20 |
US Cremonese 1 - 5 Bologna |
X2 |
2023-05-20 |
Atalanta 3 - 1 Hellas Verona |
1 |
2023-05-20 |
Milan 5 - 1 Sampdoria Genoa |
1 |
2023-05-21 |
US Lecce 0 - 0 Spezia Calcio |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-05-21 |
Torino FC 1 - 1 Fiorentina |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-21 |
SSC Napoli 3 - 1 Inter Milano |
X2 |
2023-05-21 |
Udinese 0 - 1 Lazio Rome |
X2 |
2023-05-15 |
FC Annecy 1 - 0 Le Havre AC |
X2 |
2023-05-22 |
AS Roma 2 - 2 US Salernitana |
1 |
2023-05-22 |
Empoli FC 4 - 1 Juventus |
X2 |
2023-05-15 |
AL Fateh SC 2 - 4 Al Adalah FC |
1 |
2023-05-19 |
Cadiz CF 2 - 0 Real Valladolid |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-05-20 |
Girona FC 1 - 2 Villarreal CF |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-05-20 |
Athletic Bilbao 2 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo |
1X |
2023-05-20 |
Getafe CF 1 - 1 Elche CF |
1 |
2023-05-20 |
FC Barcelona 1 - 2 Real Sociedad San Sebastian |
1X |
2023-05-15 |
FC Martigues VS Nancy-Lorraine 1 - 1 |
1X |
2023-05-21 |
Rayo Vallecano 1 - 2 Espanyol Barcelona |
1X |
2023-05-21 |
Atletico Madrid 3 - 0 CA Osasuna |
1 |
2023-05-21 |
Valencia CF 1 - 0 Real Madrid |
X2 |
2023-05-21 |
Sevilla FC 0 - 0 Real Betis Seville |
BTS |
2023-05-15 |
Shamrock Rovers VS Saint Patrick´s Athletic FC 3 - 2 |
1 |
2023-05-15 |
Maccabi Netanya FC 1 - 5 Maccabi Haifa FC |
2 |
2023-05-15 |
Leandro N. Alem 1 - 0 CSYD Liniers |
X2 |
2023-05-15 |
Yupanqui 0 - 1 Luján |
X2 |
2023-05-13 |
FK Ural Yekaterinburg 2 - 1 FC Orenburg |
1X |
2023-05-13 |
FK Khimki 1 - 1 FK Spartak Moscow |
2 |
2023-05-13 |
FK Zenit Saint Petersburg 2 - 2 FK Krasnodar |
1 |
2023-05-13 |
CSKA Moscow 3 - 0 Torpedo Moscow |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-14 |
PFK Krylia Sovetov Samara 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow |
1X |
2023-05-14 |
FK Dinamo Moscow 0 - 3 RFK Akhmat Grozny |
1X |
2023-05-14 |
FC Fakel Voronezh 1 - 0 Nizhny Novgorod |
1X |
2023-05-14 |
FK Sochi 1 - 0 FK Rostov |
1X |
2023-05-13 |
Hacken Gothenburg 6 - 1 Degerfors IF |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-13 |
Varbergs BoIS 1 - 3 IFK Norrkoping FK |
X2 |
2023-05-13 |
FC Hradec Kralove 2 - 0 FK Mlada Boleslav |
X2 |
2023-05-13 |
FC Slovan Liberec 4 - 0 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice |
1 |
2023-05-13 |
FC Viktoria Plzen 1 - 3 SK Sigma Olomouc |
1 |
2023-05-14 |
FC Zbrojovka Brno 0 - 2 FK Pardubice |
DRAW |
2023-05-14 |
FK Jablonec 1 - 1 FC Banik Ostrava |
1X |
2023-05-14 |
FK Teplice 2 - 1 FC Zlin |
1X |
2023-05-14 |
Bohemians Prague 1905 0 - 0 1. FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste |
1X |
2023-05-14 |
Clermont Foot 63 2 - 1 Olympique Lyon |
X2 |
2023-05-14 |
Montpellier HSC 1 - 1 FC Lorient |
1X |
2023-05-14 |
Stade Brest 29 1 - 0 AJ Auxerre |
1X |
2023-05-14 |
Stade Rennes 4 - 0 ESTAC Troyes |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-14 |
Toulouse FC 0 - 0 FC Nantes |
1X |
2023-05-14 |
AS Monaco 0 - 0 Lille OSC |
X2 |
2023-05-14 |
Olympique Marseille 3 - 1 Angers SCO |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-16 |
Istanbulspor AS 0 - 2 Galatasaray Istanbul |
2 |
2023-05-16 |
Lillestrom SK 1 - 2 Sarpsborg 08 |
1X |
2023-05-16 |
Tromsoe IL 2 - 3 Bodoe/Glimt |
X2 |
2023-05-16 |
San Martin de San Juan 2 - 1 Guillermo Brown |
1X |
2023-05-16 |
Auda 0 - 2 Riga |
2 |
2023-05-16 |
Guairena FC 0 - 2 Libertad Asuncion |
2 |
2023-05-16 |
Sundowns 1 - 1 Maritzburg Utd |
1X |
2023-05-16 |
Legetafo Legedadi 0 - 2 Fasil Kenema |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-14 |
UD Las Palmas 1 - 1 Villarreal CF B |
1 |
2023-05-14 |
]Zhejiang Professional 1 - 2 Shanghai Port FC |
2 DNB |
2023-05-14 |
AE Larissa FC 2 - 0 Makedonikos FC |
1 |
2023-05-14 |
FC U Craiova 1948 2 - 1 ACS Champions FC Arges |
1X |
2023-05-14 |
Danubio FC 1 - 1 Defensor Sporting |
X2 |
2023-05-14 |
Jahn Regensburg 1 - 5 Hamburger SV |
X2 |
2023-05-14 |
Greuther Furth II 1 - 0 FC Wurzburger Kickers |
2 |
2023-05-16 |
Maroons 1 - 0 Onduparaka |
1X |
2023-05-17 |
Istanbul BB 1 - 1 Umraniyespor |
1X |
2023-05-21 |
Ajax Amsterdam 3 - 1 FC Utrecht |
1 |
2023-05-21 |
Excelsior Rotterdam 3 - 0 Fortuna Sittard |
1X |
2023-05-17 |
Carlos Mannucci 0 - 1 UTC |
1X |
2023-05-21 |
FC Emmen 1 - 3 Feyenoord Rotterdam |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-17 |
Sumqayıt 0 - 4 Sabah FK |
2 |
2023-05-21 |
Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 0 FC Volendam |
1X |
2023-05-17 |
Zrinjski 1 - 0 FK Velež |
1 |
2023-05-21 |
PSV Eindhoven 3 - 3 SC Heerenveen |
1 |
2023-05-21 |
RKC Waalwijk 0 - 5 FC Twente |
X2 |
2023-05-21 |
Sparta Rotterdam 4 - 1 SC Cambuur |
1 |
2023-05-21 |
Vitesse Arnhem 6 - 0 FC Groningen |
1 |
2023-05-20 |
FC Winterthur 0 - 1 Servette Geneva |
X2 |
2023-05-20 |
FC Luzern 1 - 1 FC St. Gallen 1879 |
1X |
2023-05-21 |
FC Sion 0 - 2 Young Boys Bern |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-17 |
Deportes Iquique 3 - 2 Deportes La Serena |
1X |
2023-05-21 |
FC Basel 1893 1 - 1 FC Lugano |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-21 |
FC Zurich 2 - 1 Grasshopper Club Zurich |
BTS |
2023-05-19 |
SC Dnipro-1 2 - 1 Kolos Kovalivka |
1 |
2023-05-19 |
FC Vorskla Poltava 1 - 0 FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih |
BTS |
2023-05-19 |
FC Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 1 Veres Rivne |
1/1 |
2023-05-20 |
FC Chernomorets Odessa 0 - 1 FC Minaj |
1X |
2023-05-20 |
FC Zorya Lugansk 2 - 0 FC Ingulets Petrove |
1 |
2023-05-20 |
FC Oleksandriya 1 - 5 FC Dynamo Kiev |
X2 |
2023-05-21 |
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 2 - 0 FC Metalist Kharkiv |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-05-21 |
FC Rukh Lviv 2 - 0 FC Lviv |
1X |
2023-05-17 |
Lernayin Artsakh 0 - 4 Urartu |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-17 |
FC Neugersdorf 2 - 3 1921 Krieschow |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-16 |
Aalesunds FK 3 - 1 Molde FK |
2 |
2023-05-19 |
ACS Champions FC Arges 3 - 0 FC Petrolul Ploiesti |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-05-19 |
AFC Chindia Targoviste 2 - 2 FC Voluntari |
X2 |
2023-05-19 |
FC Botosani P - P CS Mioveni |
1 |
2023-05-16 |
Rosenborg BK 1 - 0 FK Haugesund |
1 |
2023-05-19 |
FC Uta Arad 1 - 1 FC U Craiova 1948 |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-05-16 |
SK Brann 4 - 1 Stabaek IF |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-20 |
AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 2 FC Universitatea Cluj |
BTS |
2023-05-20 |
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 1 - 2 FC CFR 1907 Cluj |
X2 |
2023-05-16 |
Stroemsgodset IF 1 - 0 Sandefjord Fotball |
1X |
2023-05-21 |
FC Farul Constanta 3 - 2 Fotbal Club FCSB |
BTS |
2023-05-22 |
Rapid Bucuresti 1923 2 - 3 CS Universitatea Craiova |
X2 |
2023-05-16 |
Vaalerenga IF 3 - 0 Hamarkameratene |
1X |
2023-05-16 |
Viking FK 3 - 2 Odds BK |
1X |
2023-05-16 |
Luton Town 2 - 0 Sunderland AFC |
1X |
2023-05-17 |
Middlesbrough FC 0 - 1 Coventry City |
1X |
2023-05-18 |
Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 0 AS Roma |
1X |
2023-05-18 |
Sevilla FC 2 - 1 Juventus |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-05-16 |
Kickers Emden 0 - 4 Holstein Kiel II |
2 |
2023-05-16 |
FC Alashkert Yerevan 1 - 2 FC BKMA Yerevan |
1 |
2023-05-16 |
Annan Athletic FC 3 - 1 Clyde FC |
1X |
2023-05-16 |
Pfk Botev Plovdiv II 0 - 2 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II |
X2 |
2023-05-16 |
IK Start 3 - 3 Sandnes Ulf |
1X |
2023-05-16 |
San Luis de Quillota 4 - 1 CD Santa Cruz |
1X |
2023-05-16 |
IK Start 3 - 3 Sandnes Ulf |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-16 |
Samsunspor 0 - 1 BB Bodrumspor |
1 |
2023-05-18 |
AZ Alkmaar 0 - 1 West Ham United |
BTS |
2023-05-18 |
FC Basel 1893 1 - 3 Fiorentina |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-19 |
SV Ried 0 - 1 SCR Altach |
BTS |
2023-05-20 |
TSV Hartberg 0 - 2 Wolfsberger AC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-20 |
Austria Lustenau 2 - 4 WSG Tirol |
1X |
2023-05-21 |
SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 - 1 FK Austria Wien |
X2 |
2023-05-21 |
FC Salzburg 2 - 1 SK Sturm Graz |
BTS |
2023-05-21 |
SK Rapid Wien 1 - 1 LASK |
BTS |
2023-05-18 |
Fenerbahce Istanbul 3 - 1 Trabzonspor |
1 |
2023-05-18 |
AL Shabab FC (KSA) 0 - 1 AL Wehda FC |
1 |
2023-05-18 |
Al Khalidiyah 1 - 1 Bahrain |
1 |
2023-05-18 |
Seattle Sounders 1 - 2 Austin FC |
1 |
2023-05-18 |
Los Angeles FC 1 - 1 Sporting Kansas City |
1 |
2023-05-17 |
FK Krasnodar 2 - 1 FK Ural Yekaterinburg |
1X |
2023-05-18 |
Zamalek 1 - 0 Aswan |
BTS |
2023-05-18 |
Nassaji Mazandaran 0 - 4 Persepolis |
2 |
2023-05-18 |
Paykan 1 - 1 Mes Rafsanjan FC |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-05-18 |
Turbina 1 - 2 Tomori Berat |
X2 |
2023-05-17 |
Kastrioti Kruje 1 - 0 KF Egnatia Rrogozhine |
X2 |
2023-05-17 |
Saint George SC 1 - 1 Hawassa Kenema SC |
1 |
2023-05-17 |
Fatih Karagumruk Istanbul 2 - 3 Adana Demirspor |
X2 |
2023-05-17 |
MKE Ankaragucu 1 - 1 Antalyaspor |
DRAW |
2023-05-20 |
Kasimpasa Istanbul 1 - 0 Istanbulspor AS |
1X |
2023-05-20 |
Galatasaray Istanbul 2 - 0 Sivasspor |
1 |
2023-05-20 |
Kayserispor 0 - 4 Alanyaspor |
1X |
2023-05-21 |
Umraniyespor 1 - 2 MKE Ankaragucu |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-05-21 |
Adana Demirspor 1 - 4 Besiktas Istanbul |
X2 |
2023-05-21 |
Djurgardens IF 2 - 0 Mjallby AIF |
1 |
2023-05-21 |
IF Brommapojkarna 2 - 1 Varbergs BoIS |
1X |
2023-05-21 |
Malmo FF 2 - 2 Hacken Gothenburg |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-21 |
IFK Goteborg 1 - 1 Hammarby IF |
X2 |
2023-05-21 |
IK Sirius 1 - 2 Halmstads BK |
1X |
2023-05-20 |
Kuopion Palloseura 2 - 0 FC Lahti |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-21 |
Tampereen Ilves 1 - 1 HJK Helsinki |
2 |
2023-05-20 |
Lokomotiv Moscow 1 - 0 FC Fakel Voronezh |
1X |
2023-05-20 |
FC Orenburg 2 - 2 FK Zenit Saint Petersburg |
X2 |
2023-05-20 |
Torpedo Moscow 0 - 3 FK Dinamo Moscow |
2 |
2023-05-20 |
RFK Akhmat Grozny 3 - 0 FK Khimki |
1 |
2023-05-21 |
PFK Krylia Sovetov Samara 3 - 0 FK Ural Yekaterinburg |
1X |
2023-05-21 |
FK Spartak Moscow 2 - 1 CSKA Moscow |
1X |
2023-05-21 |
FK Krasnodar 3 - 0 FK Rostov |
1X |
2023-05-19 |
SV Darmstadt 98 1 - 0 1. FC Magdeburg |
1 |
2023-05-19 |
Ternana Calcio 2 - 3 Frosinone Calcio |
X2 |
2023-05-19 |
Heracles Almelo 2 - 0 Jong Ajax Amsterdam |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-20 |
Roda JC Kerkrade 2 - 2 Willem II Tilburg |
X2 |
2023-05-19 |
Colo-Colo 0 - 1 Curico Unido |
1 |
2023-05-19 |
SKU Amstetten 2 - 2 Young Violets Wien |
1X |
2023-05-19 |
Wiener 1 - 1 SC Neusiedl |
1 |
2023-05-19 |
Mauerwerk 1 - 4 Stripfing/Weiden |
2 |
2023-05-19 |
FC Borgo 3 - 0 FC Martigues |
2 |
2023-05-19 |
Shamrock Rovers 1 - 2 Drogheda United FC |
1 |
2023-05-18 |
Los Angeles FC 1 - 1 Sporting Kansas City |
1 |
2023-05-18 |
Sheffield Wednesday 4 - 0 Peterborough United |
1 |
2023-05-18 |
El Bayadh 1 - 0 Magra |
1X |
2023-05-18 |
AL Khalidiyah 1 - 1 AL Bahrain |
1 |
2023-05-18 |
Copenhagen 1 - 0 Aalborg BK |
1 |
2023-05-18 |
Mes Kerman 1 - 2 Sepahan |
X2 |
2023-05-18 |
Mjallby AIF 1 - 2 Hacken Gothenburg |
X2 |
2023-05-18 |
FC Kray Krefelder 3 - 3 FC Uerdingen 05 |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-18 |
FC Monheim 2 - 3 SSVg Velbert |
2 |
2023-05-23 |
Celta de Vigo 1 - 1 Girona FC |
1X |
2023-05-20 |
1. FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste 2 - 2 SK Sigma Olomouc |
1X |
2023-05-23 |
Real Sociedad 1 - 0 UD Almeria |
1 |
2023-05-20 |
Sparta Prague 2 - 1 Bohemians Prague 1905 |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-23 |
Real Valladolid 3 - 1 FC Barcelona |
X2 |
2023-05-20 |
Slavia Prague 2 - 1 FC Viktoria Plzen |
1 |
2023-05-21 |
FC Banik Ostrava 2 - 1 FK Teplice |
1 |
2023-05-24 |
Elche CF 1 - 1 Sevilla FC |
2 |
2023-05-21 |
FC Hradec Kralove 0 - 4 FC Slovan Liberec |
1X |
2023-05-24 |
Villarreal CF 2 - 0 Cadiz CF |
1 |
2023-05-21 |
FK Jablonec 1 - 0 FC Zbrojovka Brno |
1 |
2023-05-21 |
FK Pardubice 1 - 2 FC Zlin |
1X |
2023-05-24 |
Espanyol 3 - 3 Atletico Madrid |
BTS |
2023-05-20 |
EC Bahia BA 1 - 1 Goias EC GO |
1 |
2023-05-24 |
Real Betis 0 - 1 Getafe CF |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-05-20 |
America FC MG 2 - 1 Fortaleza EC CE |
DRAW |
2023-05-20 |
Botafogo FR RJ 1 - 0 Fluminense FC RJ |
BTS |
2023-05-20 |
Coritiba FC PR 1 - 2 Atletico Mineiro MG |
X2 |
2023-05-20 |
Red Bull Bragantino SP 2 - 0 CA Paranaense PR |
1X |
2023-05-20 |
Sao Paulo FC SP 4 - 2 CR Vasco da Gama RJ |
1X |
2023-05-21 |
Santos FC SP 0 - 0 SE Palmeiras SP |
X2 |
2023-05-21 |
CR Flamengo RJ 1 - 0 SC Corinthians SP |
1 |
2023-05-21 |
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS 3 - 1 SC Internacional RS |
1X |
2023-05-19 |
Partick Thistle FC 3 - 0 Ayr United FC |
1X |
2023-05-20 |
Heart of Midlothian FC 2 - 1 Aberdeen FC |
1X |
2023-05-20 |
Celtic Glasgow 2 - 2 St Mirren FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-25 |
CA Osasuna 2 - 0 Athletic Bilbao |
BTS |
2023-05-20 |
Kilmarnock FC 0 - 1 St Johnstone FC |
1X |
2023-05-20 |
Livingston FC 2 - 1 Dundee United |
1X |
2023-05-25 |
RCD Mallorca 1 - 0 Valencia CF |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-20 |
Motherwell FC 1 - 0 Ross County FC |
1X |
2023-05-21 |
Hibernian FC 1 - 3 Glasgow Rangers |
2 |
2023-05-25 |
Real Madrid 2 - 1 Rayo Vallecano |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-19 |
Maritimo Madeira 1 - 0 FC Vizela |
1X |
2023-05-20 |
Santa Clara Azores 1 - 0 Portimonense SC |
1X |
2023-05-20 |
FC Arouca 1 - 0 GD Chaves |
1X |
2023-05-20 |
Boavista Porto 1 - 1 SC Braga |
2 |
2023-05-22 |
CA River Plate (ARG) 2 - 1 CA Platense |
1 |
2023-05-20 |
FC Famalicao 2 - 4 FC Porto |
2 |
0000-00-00 |
Vitoria SC Guimarares Gil Vicente Barcelos |
1X |
2023-05-21 |
Vitoria SC Guimarares 1 - 0 Gil Vicente Barcelos |
1X |
2023-05-21 |
Casa Pia Lisbon 2 - 2 Estoril Praia |
1X |
2023-05-21 |
FC Pacos Ferreira 3 - 1 Rio Ave FC |
1X |
2023-05-21 |
Sporting Lisbon 2 - 2 Benfica Lisbon |
BTS |
2023-05-19 |
PFC Slavia Sofia 0 - 0 FC Arda Kardzhali |
1X |
2023-05-19 |
Botev Plovdiv 0 - 2 Lokomotive Sofia |
1 |
2023-05-20 |
PFC Cherno More Varna 1 - 1 FC CSKA 1948 |
BTS |
2023-05-22 |
FC Nordsjaelland 3 - 1 Randers FC |
1 |
2023-05-20 |
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad 2 - 2 PFC CSKA Sofia |
1X |
2023-05-21 |
FK Septemvri Sofia 2 - 0 FC Pirin Blagoevgrad |
1X |
2023-05-21 |
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 - 3 PFC Levski Sofia |
X2 |
2023-05-22 |
FK Spartak 1918 Varna 2 - 1 FK Hebar Pazardzhik |
1X |
2023-05-19 |
Olympique Lyon 3 - 1 AS Monaco |
BTS |
2023-05-20 |
FC Nantes 0 - 3 Montpellier HSC |
1X |
2023-05-20 |
Lille OSC 2 - 1 Olympique Marseille |
BTS |
2023-05-21 |
AC Ajaccio 0 - 5 Stade Rennes |
2 |
2023-05-21 |
ESTAC Troyes 1 - 1 Strasbourg Alsace |
2 |
2023-05-22 |
Le Havre AC 0 - 2 Valenciennes FC |
1 |
2023-05-21 |
OGC Nice 0 - 0 Toulouse FC |
1X |
2023-05-21 |
Stade Brest 29 2 - 1 Clermont Foot 63 |
1X |
2023-05-22 |
AL Taawoun FC 2 - 1 AL Tai |
1X |
2023-05-21 |
Stade Reims 2 - 2 Angers SCO |
1 |
2023-05-21 |
FC Lorient 1 - 3 RC Lens |
2 |
2023-05-21 |
AJ Auxerre 1 - 2 Paris Saint-Germain |
2 |
2023-05-21 |
FSV Mainz 1 - 4 VfB Stuttgart |
1X |
2023-05-23 |
Al Adalah FC 2 - 0 Al Hilal Rijad |
2 |
2023-05-21 |
FC Augsburg 0 - 3 Borussia Dortmund |
2 |
2023-05-21 |
Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 2 Borussia Monchengladbach |
1 |
2023-05-23 |
AL Ahly SC (Egy) 2 - 0 Enppi Club |
`1 |
2023-05-22 |
El Dakhlya 1 - 1 Zamalek |
X2 |
2023-05-22 |
SV Meppen 1912 4 - 1 Dynamo Dresden |
2 |
2023-05-22 |
FC KTP Kotka 0 - 2 Seinajoen JK |
X2 |
2023-05-20 |
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro 2 - 0 Instituto AC Cordoba |
1X |
2023-05-20 |
Bordeaux 3 - 0 Stade Lavallois MFC |
1X |
2023-05-23 |
FC Kiffen 0 - 0 HJK Klubi 04 |
2 |
2023-05-23 |
Cruzeiro EC MG 0 - 0 Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT |
1 |
2023-05-23 |
Monagas SC 1 - 1 Colo-Colo |
X2 |
2023-05-20 |
KS Lechia Gdansk 1 - 0 Legia Warszawa |
X2 |
2023-05-23 |
Goias EC GO 1 - 0 Universitario de Deportes |
1X |
2023-05-23 |
Nantong 0 - 5 Three Towns |
2 |
2023-05-24 |
Cerro Porteno 0 - 3 SE Palmeiras SP |
X2 |
2023-05-24 |
Liverpool Montevideo 1 - 0 CSD Independiente del Valle |
X2 |
2023-05-20 |
Belshina Bobruisk 0 - 2 Neman Grodno |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-24 |
Millonarios FC 3 - 1 CA Penarol Montevideo |
1 |
2023-05-24 |
Brighton & Hove Albion 1 - 1 Manchester City |
X2 |
2023-05-25 |
Manchester United 4 - 1 Chelsea FC |
1 |
2023-05-19 |
FC Borgo 3 - 0 FC Martigues |
2 |
2023-05-19 |
Cosenza Calcio 0 - 1 Cagliari Calcio |
X2 |
2023-05-19 |
Estudiantes de La Plata 1 - 0 CA Banfield |
1X |
2023-05-24 |
Academia Puerto Cabello 0 - 2 Sao Paulo FC SP |
2 |
2023-05-24 |
Fortaleza EC CE 3 - 2 CA San Lorenzo de Almagro |
1X |
2023-05-21 |
Adana Demirspor 1 - 4 Besiktas Istanbul |
1X |
2023-05-22 |
Trabzonspor 4 - 1 Fatih Karagumruk Istanbul |
1 |
2023-05-22 |
IBV Vestmannaeyjar 2 - 3 FH Hafnarfjordur |
BTS |
2023-05-21 |
Breidablik Kopavogur 2 - 0 KA Akureyri |
1X |
2023-05-24 |
Vila Nova FC GO 1 - 0 Ituano FC SP |
1X |
2023-05-24 |
EC Vitoria BA 1 - 0 CR Brasil AL |
1X |
2023-05-21 |
HK Kopavogur 1 - 2 Vikingur Reykjavik |
2 |
2023-05-21 |
Valur Reykjavik 0 - 0 Keflavik IF |
1 |
2023-05-22 |
Fram Reykjavik 1 - 2 KR Reykjavik |
X2 |
2023-05-29 |
Stjarnan Gardabae 2 - 2 Fylkir Reykjavik |
1X |
2023-05-24 |
Surnadal 0 - 4 Molde |
2/2 |
2023-05-24 |
Fenerbahce 3 - 0 Sivasspor |
1 |
2023-05-22 |
Stjarnan Gardabae 2 - 2 Fylkir Reykjavik |
1X |
2023-05-25 |
Breidablik Kopavogur 1 - 0 Valur Reykjavik |
1X |
2023-05-20 |
Degerfors IF 2 - 1 AIK |
X2 |
2023-05-22 |
IFK Varnamo 0 - 1 Kalmar FF |
BTS |
2023-05-22 |
IFK Norrkoping FK 1 - 2 IF Elfsborg |
X2 |
2023-05-20 |
1. FC Heidenheim 1 - 0 SV Sandhausen |
1 |
2023-05-21 |
NEC Nijmegen 0 - 3 Alkmaar |
X2 |
2023-05-21 |
Caykur Rizespor 0 - 0 Altinordu FK |
1 |
2023-05-20 |
KS Lechia Gdansk 1 - 0 Legia Warszawa |
X2 |
2023-05-21 |
CD Maipu 2 - 1 Club Villa Dalmine |
1 |
2023-05-21 |
FC Dinamo Minsk 2 - 0 Energetik BGU Minsk |
1 |
2023-05-21 |
Ghazl El Mahallah 0 - 2 Pyramids FC |
2 |
2023-05-21 |
HSK Zrinjski Mostar 2 - 1 FK Leotar Trebinje |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-21 |
FK Jerv 1 - 1 Kristiansund BK |
X2 |
2023-05-20 |
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 1 - 1 Union Gurten |
X2 |
2023-05-20 |
VfB Lubeck 1 - 0 SSV Jeddeloh II |
1 |
2023-05-21 |
Suwon Bluewings 2 - 3 Ulsan Hyundai FC |
2 DNB |
2023-05-23 |
FC Viktoria Plzen 0 - 0 Bohemians Prague 1905 |
1 |
2023-05-23 |
SK Sigma Olomouc 2 - 3 Slavia Prague |
2 |
2023-05-30 |
Alanyaspor 1 - 3 Kasimpasa Istanbul |
1X |
2023-05-30 |
Fenerbahce Istanbul 2 - 0 Antalyaspor |
1 |
2023-05-30 |
Giresunspor 2 - 4 Trabzonspor |
X2 |
2023-05-30 |
Istanbulspor AS 0 - 2 Adana Demirspor |
X2 |
2023-05-24 |
Djurgardens IF 1 - 0 Hacken Gothenburg |
X2 |
2023-05-25 |
Degerfors IF 2 - 2 Hammarby IF |
X2 |
2023-05-22 |
Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 0 FK Sochi |
BTS |
2023-05-22 |
IBV Vestmannaeyjar 2 - 3 FH Hafnarfjordur |
1X |
2023-05-22 |
AC Oulu 1 - 4 FC Honka |
X2 |
2023-05-22 |
FC Haka Valkeakoski 2 - 0 Vaasan Palloseura |
1X |
2023-05-22 |
FC Inter Turku 1 - 1 IFK Mariehamn |
1 |
2023-05-23 |
Lokomotive Sofia 1 - 1 PFC Slavia Sofia |
X2 |
2023-05-23 |
FC Arda Kardzhali 2 - 1 Botev Plovdiv |
1X |
2023-05-22 |
SV Meppen 1912 4 - 2 Dynamo Dresden |
2 |
2023-05-22 |
France 1 - 2 Republic of Korea |
1 |
2023-05-22 |
Qarabag FK 1 - 2 Sumgayit FK |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-22 |
FS Jelgava 2 - 1 FK Liepaja |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-22 |
El Daklyeh 1 - 1 Zamalek SC |
X2 |
2023-05-22 |
ASEC Mimosas 1 - 0 Asi D'abengourou |
1 |
2023-05-22 |
CF America 1 - 4 Guadalajara Chivas |
1X |
2023-05-22 |
Shamakhi FK 0 - 0 Gabala FK |
X2 |
2023-05-22 |
Panachaiki 1891 FC 1 - 2 AE Kifisia FC |
2 |
2023-05-28 |
Arsenal FC 5 - 0 Wolverhampton Wanderers |
1 |
2023-05-28 |
Aston Villa 2 - 1 Brighton |
BTS |
2023-05-28 |
Brentford FC 1 - 0 Manchester City |
BTS |
2023-05-28 |
Chelsea FC 1 - 1 Newcastle United |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-28 |
Crystal Palace 1 - 1 Nottingham Forest |
1X |
2023-05-28 |
Everton 1 - 0 Bournemouth |
1 |
2023-05-28 |
Leeds United 1 - 4 Tottenham Hotspur |
BTS |
2023-05-28 |
Leicester City 2 - 1 West Ham United |
1X |
2023-05-28 |
Manchester United 2 - 1 Fulham FC |
1 |
2023-05-28 |
Southampton FC 4 - 4 Liverpool FC |
2 |
2023-05-27 |
Sevilla FC 1 - 2 Real Madrid |
BTS |
2023-05-28 |
Athletic Bilbao 0 - 1 Elche CF |
1 |
2023-05-28 |
Atletico Madrid 2 - 1 Real Sociedad |
BTS |
2023-05-28 |
Cadiz CF 1 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo |
BTS |
2023-05-28 |
FC Barcelona 3 - 0 RCD Mallorca |
1 |
2023-05-28 |
Getafe CF 2 - 1 CA Osasuna |
1X |
2023-05-28 |
Girona FC 1 - 2 Real Betis Seville |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-28 |
Rayo Vallecano 2 - 1 Villarreal CF |
X2 |
2023-05-28 |
UD Almeria 0 - 0 Real Valladolid |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-05-28 |
Valencia CF 2 - 2 Espanyol |
1X |
2023-05-26 |
Sampdoria Genoa Sassuolo |
X2 |
2023-05-27 |
Spezia Calcio 0 - 4 Torino FC |
BTS |
2023-05-23 |
JK Narva Trans 0 - 1 Flora Tallinn |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-27 |
US Salernitana 3 - 2 Udinese |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-05-27 |
Fiorentina 2 - 1 AS Roma |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-05-27 |
Inter Milano 3 - 2 Atalanta |
1X |
2023-05-23 |
Kheybar Khorramabad FC 0 - 0 Shahrdari Hamedan |
1X |
2023-05-28 |
Hellas Verona 1 - 1 Empoli FC |
1X |
2023-05-28 |
AC Monza 0 - 1 US Lecce |
1X |
2023-05-28 |
Bologna 2 - 2 SSC Napoli |
X2 |
2023-05-28 |
Lazio Rome 3 - 2 US Cremonese |
1 |
2023-05-28 |
Juventus 0 - 1 Milan |
1X |
2023-05-25 |
Tacuary Asuncion 0 - 4 Estudiantes de La Plata |
2 |
2023-05-25 |
Blooming Santa Cruz 2 - 3 Newell´s Old Boys |
2 |
2023-05-25 |
Servette 3 - 3 FC Basel |
1X |
2023-05-25 |
FC Lugano 2 - 0 Young Boys |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-25 |
FC Winterthur 0 - 2 FC Zurich |
X2 |
2023-05-25 |
Grasshopper 2 - 2 FC St. Gallen |
BTS |
2023-05-25 |
Beroe Stara Zagora 1 - 1 FK Spartak 1918 Varna |
1 |
2023-05-24 |
Kolos Kovalivka 0 - 3 FC Dynamo Kiev |
2 |
2023-05-24 |
SC Dnipro-1 1 - 2 FC Vorskla Poltava |
2 |
2023-05-24 |
FC Zorya Lugansk 0 - 3 FC Shakhtar Donetsk |
BTS |
2023-05-25 |
FC Ingulets Petrove 0 - 0 FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-05-25 |
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih 2 - 0 FC Metalist Kharkiv |
BTS |
2023-05-25 |
Gleisdorf 0 - 3 LASK Amateure |
2 |
2023-05-24 |
Aberdeen FC 3 - 0 St Mirren FC |
1X |
2023-05-25 |
KA Akureyri 0 - 4 Vikingur Reykjavik |
X2 |
2023-05-25 |
Cucuta Deportivo FC 1 - 1 Valledupar FC |
1 |
2023-05-24 |
Dundee United 0 - 3 Kilmarnock FC |
1X |
0000-00-00 |
Glasgow Rangers Heart of Midlothian FC |
2 |
2023-05-24 |
Hibernian FC 4 - 2 Celtic Glasgow |
2 |
2023-05-25 |
Mikkelin Palloilijat 2 - 0 SJK Akatemia |
BTS |
2023-05-24 |
Glasgow Rangers 2 - 2 Heart of Midlothian FC |
1 |
2023-05-25 |
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura P - P PK Keski-Uusimaa |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-24 |
Livingston FC 1 - 1 Motherwell FC |
X2 |
2023-05-24 |
Ross County FC 3 - 3 St Johnstone FC |
1X |
2023-05-25 |
Argentinos Juniors 0 - 0 SC Corinthians SP |
1X |
2023-05-25 |
Ayr United FC P - P Partick Thistle FC |
1X |
2023-05-24 |
FC Zlin 2 - 1 FC Banik Ostrava |
1X |
2023-05-24 |
FK Pardubice 2 - 0 FK Jablonec |
1X |
2023-05-24 |
FK Teplice 1 - 1 FC Zbrojovka Brno |
1X |
2023-05-26 |
FC Slovan Liberec FC Hradec Kralove |
1 |
2023-05-28 |
AZ Alkmaar 1 - 2 PSV Eindhoven |
BTS |
2023-05-28 |
FC Groningen 0 - 5 Sparta Rotterdam |
X2 |
2023-05-28 |
Twente 3 - 1 Ajax |
X2 |
2023-05-28 |
FC Utrecht 3 - 2 FC Emmen |
1 |
2023-05-28 |
Volendam 3 - 2 Excelsior |
BTS |
2023-05-28 |
Feyenoord 0 - 3 Vitesse |
1 |
2023-05-28 |
Fortuna Sittard 1 - 1 NEC Nijmegen |
BTS |
2023-05-28 |
SC Cambuur 4 - 0 RKC Waalwijk |
X2 |
2023-05-28 |
SC Heerenveen 2 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles |
1X |
2023-05-29 |
Young Boys 2 - 1 Winterthur |
1 |
2023-05-29 |
FC St. Gallen 1879 4 - 0 FC Sion |
1X |
2023-05-29 |
FC Zurich 2 - 3 FC Lugano |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-29 |
FC Luzern 0 - 1 Servette Geneva |
X2 |
2023-05-26 |
Sporting Cristal CA River Plate (ARG) |
2 |
2023-05-26 |
Oriente Petrolero Red Bull Bragantino SP |
2 |
2023-05-26 |
CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo Botafogo FR RJ |
2 |
2023-05-26 |
Rapid Wien II Blau-Weiss Linz |
2 |
2023-05-26 |
PFC Levski Sofia PFC Cherno More Varna |
1 |
2023-05-26 |
KaPa Kapylan Pallo HIFK Helsinki |
X2 |
2023-05-26 |
Galway United FC Athlone Town AFC |
1/1 |
2023-05-26 |
Cork City FC Shamrock Rovers |
2 |
2023-05-26 |
Jazz Pallo-Iirot |
1 |
2023-05-24 |
Cerro Porteno 0 - 1 SE Palmeiras SP |
X2 |
2023-05-24 |
Pyramids FC 1 - 0 Haras El Hodood |
1 |
2023-05-24 |
Shanghai Port FC 3 - 2 Henan |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-24 |
FC Dinamo Batumi FC 2 - 0 Telavi |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-24 |
Kuala Lumpur City FC 1 - 1 Kuching City FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-24 |
HNK Hajduk Split 2 - 0 HNK Sibenik |
1 |
2023-05-24 |
Academia Puerto Cabello 0 - 2 Sao Paulo FC SP |
2 |
2023-05-26 |
FC U Craiova 1948 FC Voluntari |
BTS |
2023-05-27 |
FCSB 1 - 5 Rapid Bucuresti 1923 |
1X |
2023-05-28 |
CS Universitatea Craiova 0 - 1 ACS Sepsi OSK |
1 |
2023-05-29 |
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 6 - 1 ACS Champions FC Arges |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-27 |
AL Ettifaq FC 1 - 1 AL Nassr FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-27 |
AB Gladsaxe 1 - 1 Esbjerg FB |
X2 |
2023-05-27 |
Slavia Prague 4 - 0 1. FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste |
1 |
2023-05-27 |
Ekenas Idrottsforening 3 - 0 JJK Jyvaskyla |
BTS |
2023-05-27 |
KPV Kokkola 1 - 2 IF Gnistan |
X2 |
2023-05-27 |
Lahden Reipas 0 - 0 FC Kiffen |
1 |
2023-05-27 |
Dynamo Dresden 2 - 1 VfB Oldenburg |
1 |
2023-05-27 |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 - 0 Hallescher FC |
1/1 |
2023-05-27 |
Sligo Rovers FC 1 - 0 Derry City FC |
X2 |
2023-05-27 |
Stade Lausanne Ouchy 6 - 0 AC Bellinzona |
1 |
2023-05-27 |
Mjallby AIF 0 - 2 Halmstads BK |
1X |
2023-05-27 |
IF Brommapojkarna 1 - 2 IK Sirius |
1X |
2023-05-28 |
Djurgardens IF 1 - 0 AIK |
1X |
2023-05-28 |
Kalmar FF 2 - 1 IFK Norrkoping FK |
1X |
2023-05-28 |
IF Elfsborg 3 - 0 Malmo FF |
BTS |
2023-05-25 |
Tirana 2 - 2 Bylis |
1X |
2023-05-27 |
FK Khimki 0 - 3 FK Ural Yekaterinburg |
X2 |
2023-05-27 |
Torpedo Moscow 1 - 3 FC Orenburg |
2 |
2023-05-27 |
FK Sochi 1 - 1 FK Zenit Saint Petersburg |
X2 |
2023-05-28 |
FK Spartak Moscow 0 - 0 FK Nizhny Novgorod |
1 |
2023-05-28 |
FC Fakel Voronezh 2 - 1 PFK Krylia Sovetov Samara |
BTS |
2023-05-28 |
FK Dinamo Moscow 2 - 3 Lokomotiv Moscow |
1X |
2023-05-28 |
FK Rostov 3 - 2 RFK Akhmat Grozny |
1X |
2023-05-27 |
Bohemians Prague 1905 0 - 1 SK Sigma Olomouc |
1X |
2023-05-27 |
Sparta Prague 0 - 1 FC Viktoria Plzen |
1 |
2023-05-27 |
KVC Westerlo 1 - 3 KAA Gent |
X2 |
2023-05-27 |
Standard Liege 0 - 4 Cercle Brugge |
1X |
2023-05-28 |
Club Brugge 1 - 3 KRC Genk |
1X |
2023-05-28 |
HNK Hajduk Split 3 - 0 HNK Sibenik |
1 |
2023-05-28 |
Royal Antwerp FC 1 - 1 Union Saint-Gilloise |
1X |
2023-05-28 |
FC Helsingoer 1 - 1 Vejle BK |
X2 |
2023-05-27 |
Fortaleza EC CE 2 - 0 CR Vasco da Gama RJ |
1X |
2023-05-28 |
SV Sandhausen 0 - 1 Hamburger SV |
2 |
2023-05-27 |
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT Coritiba FC PR |
1X |
2023-05-28 |
FC Salzburg 3 - 2 SK Austria Klagenfurt |
1/1 |
2023-05-28 |
LASK 3 - 1 FK Austria Wien |
1X |
2023-05-28 |
SK Rapid Wien 3 - 2 SK Sturm Graz |
BTS |
2023-05-28 |
Sao Paulo FC SP 2 - 1 Goias EC GO |
1 |
2023-05-27 |
TSV Hartberg 2 - 0 SV Ried |
1X |
2023-05-27 |
Wolfsberger AC 2 - 0 WSG Tirol |
BTS |
2023-05-28 |
SC Corinthians SP 2 - 0 Fluminense FC RJ |
BTS |
2023-05-28 |
SC Internacional RS 2 - 0 EC Bahia BA |
1X |
2023-05-28 |
Atletico Mineiro MG SE Palmeiras SP |
1X |
2023-05-28 |
Red Bull Bragantino SP Santos FC SP |
1X |
2023-05-28 |
Botafogo FR RJ America FC MG |
1X |
2023-05-26 |
FC Honka FC KTP Kotka |
1 |
2023-05-26 |
FC Inter Turku FC Haka Valkeakoski |
1X |
2023-05-26 |
Seinajoen JK Kuopion Palloseura |
DRAW |
2023-05-26 |
Vaasan Palloseura Tampereen Ilves |
1X |
2023-05-27 |
IFK Mariehamn 0 - 0 HJK Helsinki |
2 |
2023-05-25 |
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade 2 - 1 FK Cukaricki Belgrade |
1 |
2023-05-26 |
Rio Ave FC FC Famalicao |
1X |
2023-05-26 |
FC Vizela Sporting Lisbon |
2 |
2023-05-27 |
Gil Vicente Barcelos 1 - 0 Casa Pia Lisbon |
1X |
2023-05-27 |
Estoril Praia 3 - 1 Maritimo Madeira |
1X |
2023-05-27 |
GD Chaves 1 - 4 Boavista Porto |
1X |
2023-05-27 |
Benfica Lisbon 3 - 0 Santa Clara Azores |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-27 |
FC Porto 3 - 0 Vitoria SC Guimarares |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-27 |
Portimonense SC 0 - 2 FC Arouca |
X2 |
2023-05-27 |
SC Braga 3 - 0 FC Pacos Ferreira |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-27 |
Celtic Glasgow 5 - 0 Aberdeen FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-27 |
Heart of Midlothian FC 1 - 1 Hibernian FC |
1X |
2023-05-27 |
St Mirren FC 0 - 3 Glasgow Rangers |
2 |
2023-05-27 |
Angers SCO 2 - 1 ESTAC Troyes |
1X |
2023-05-27 |
Clermont Foot 63 2 - 0 FC Lorient |
1X |
2023-05-27 |
Lille OSC 2 - 1 FC Nantes |
1 |
2023-05-27 |
Montpellier HSC 2 - 3 OGC Nice |
1X |
2023-05-27 |
Olympique Lyon 3 - 0 Stade Reims |
1 |
2023-05-27 |
Olympique Marseille 1 - 2 Stade Brest 29 |
1 |
2023-05-27 |
RC Lens 3 - 0 AC Ajaccio |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-27 |
Stade Rennes 2 - 0 AS Monaco |
1X |
2023-05-27 |
Strasbourg Alsace 1 - 1 Paris Saint-Germain |
2 |
2023-05-27 |
Toulouse FC 1 - 1 AJ Auxerre |
1X |
2023-05-27 |
1. FC Cologne 1 - 2 Bayern Munich |
2 |
2023-05-27 |
Borussia Dortmund 2 - 2 FSV Mainz |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-27 |
Borussia Monchengladbach 2 - 0 FC Augsburg |
1X |
2023-05-27 |
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 1 SC Freiburg |
1X |
2023-05-27 |
RB Leipzig 4 - 2 Schalke 04 |
1 |
2023-05-27 |
Union Berlin 1 - 0 Werder Bremen |
1 |
2023-05-27 |
VfB Stuttgart 1 - 1 TSG Hoffenheim |
1 |
2023-05-27 |
VfL Bochum 3 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen |
X2 |
2023-05-27 |
VfL Wolfsburg 1 - 2 Hertha BSC |
1 |
2023-05-26 |
SV Horn FC Dornbirn |
1X |
2023-05-26 |
Scheiblingkirchen-Warth Usv Wiener Sport-Club |
X2 |
2023-05-26 |
EA Guingamp Chamois Niort FC |
1 |
2023-05-26 |
Sochaux-Montbeliard Metz |
2 |
2023-05-26 |
BB Bodrumspor Goztepe Izmir |
1X |
2023-05-26 |
Odense Boldklub AC Horsens |
1 |
2023-05-26 |
FC Annecy Bordeaux |
X2 |
2023-05-26 |
WA Tlemcen Ben Aknoun |
2 |
2023-05-28 |
FK Tuzla City 3 - 0 HSK Zrinjski Mostar |
X2 |
2023-05-28 |
Barracas Central 1 - 0 CA San Lorenzo de Almagro |
X2 |
2023-05-28 |
Shanghai Shenhua 1 - 1 Henan |
1 |
2023-05-28 |
FC Seoul 1 - 0 Gangwon FC |
1X |
2023-05-28 |
BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 - 0 Energie Cottbus |
X2 |
2023-05-28 |
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 4 - 1 HNK Gorica |
1 |
2023-05-28 |
SC Farense 3 - 1 CD Tondela |
1 |
2023-05-28 |
CD Maipu 3 - 2 CA Aldosivi |
1 DNB |
2023-05-28 |
Wisla Krakow 1 - 2 Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
1 |
2023-05-29 |
Botev Plovdiv 0 - 0 PFC Slavia Sofia |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-05-29 |
Al Ittihad Al Sakandary 1 - 2 Pyramids FC |
X2 |
2023-05-28 |
Valmiera FC II 1 - 1 FK Rfs II |
X2 |
2023-05-29 |
FC Basel 1893 3 - 1 Grasshopper Club Zurich |
1X |
2023-05-29 |
AL Ahly SC (Egy) 1 - 0 Ceramica Cleopatra |
1 |
2023-05-29 |
WAC 2 - 0 MA Tétouan |
1 |
2023-05-29 |
Fredrikstad FK 2 - 1 Aasane Fotball |
1 |
2023-05-29 |
FC Dynamo Kiev 3 - 0 Veres Rivne |
1 |
2023-05-29 |
Erzeni 1 - 2 Tirana |
X2 |
2023-05-29 |
Union San Felipe 4 - 1 Universidad de Concepcion |
1X |
2023-05-29 |
SKRA Czestochowa 0 - 3 Puszcza Niepolomice |
X2 |
2023-05-29 |
CD UAI Urquiza 1 - 1 Comunicaciones |
X2 |
2023-05-30 |
MKE Ankaragucu 1 - 4 Galatasaray Istanbul |
2 |
2023-05-30 |
Velez Sarsfield 2 - 2 CA River Plate (ARG) |
X2 |
2023-05-30 |
PFK Botev Plovdiv II 1 - 4 Etar |
2 |
2023-05-30 |
Maritsa 0 - 3 CSKA 1948 II |
2 |
2023-05-30 |
Independiente 2 - 2 Sol de América |
2 |
2023-05-30 |
Zamalek 2 - 0 El-Gaish |
1X |
2023-05-30 |
RFS 3 - 1 BFC Daugavpils |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-29 |
Bodoe/Glimt 5 - 1 Viking FK |
1 |
2023-05-29 |
FK Haugesund 1 - 2 Tromsoe IL |
1X |
2023-05-29 |
Molde FK 5 - 0 Sandefjord Fotball |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-29 |
Odds BK 0 - 0 Stroemsgodset IF |
1X |
2023-05-29 |
Sarpsborg 08 3 - 1 Aalesunds FK |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-29 |
SK Brann 3 - 1 Rosenborg BK |
1 |
2023-05-29 |
Stabaek IF 2 - 1 Vaalerenga IF |
1X |
0000-00-00 |
Hamarkameratene Lillestrom SK |
X2 |
2023-05-29 |
Degerfors IF 1 - 1 Varbergs BoIS |
1X |
2023-05-29 |
Hammarby IF 0 - 2 IFK Varnamo |
1 |
2023-05-29 |
Hacken Gothenburg 4 - 1 IFK Goteborg |
1 |
2023-05-29 |
Lokomotive Sofia 1 - 3 FC Arda Kardzhali |
X2 |
2023-05-29 |
KA Akureyri 4 - 2 Fram Reykjavik |
1X |
2023-05-29 |
Keflavik IF 0 - 0 Breidablik Kopavogur |
2 |
2023-05-29 |
Vikingur Reykjavik 2 - 3 Valur Reykjavik |
1X |
2023-05-31 |
AL Hilal (KSA) 3 - 2 AL Raed FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-31 |
Al Ittihad Jeddah 2 - 0 AL Tai |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-31 |
AL Taawoun FC 3 - 1 AL Batin |
1 |
0000-00-00 |
NC Magra CR Belouizdad |
2 |
2023-05-31 |
NC Magra 0 - 0 CR Belouizdad |
2 |
2023-05-29 |
FC Lviv 0 - 2 FC Ingulets Petrove |
2 |
2023-05-29 |
FC Metalist Kharkiv 1 - 2 FC Minaj |
X2 |
2023-05-29 |
FC Vorskla Poltava 2 - 0 Kolos Kovalivka |
BTS |
2023-05-29 |
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 0 - 2 FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-05-31 |
Riga 5 - 1 SK Super Nova |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-05-31 |
Utsiktens BK 2 - 1 Orebro SK |
1X |
2023-05-31 |
Van 0 - 1 Alashkert |
X2 |
2023-05-31 |
Cesena FC 0 - 0 L.R. Vicenza |
1X |
2023-05-31 |
Al Mokawloon Al Arab 2 - 2 Ismaily SC |
1X |
2023-05-31 |
Biskra 3 - 2 Constantine |
X2 |
2023-05-30 |
Fatih Karagumruk Istanbul 2 - 0 Kayserispor |
1X |
2023-05-30 |
Sivasspor 1 - 0 Konyaspor |
1X |
2023-05-30 |
Hanoi Police FC 0 - 0 K. Khanh Hoa |
1 |
2023-05-30 |
FC Dunav 2010 2 - 1 FC Strumska Slava Radomir |
1X |
2023-05-30 |
USA 4 - 0 New Zealand |
1 |
2023-05-30 |
VVV Venlo 1 - 1 Almere City FC |
1X |
2023-05-30 |
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich 0 - 1 FC Vitosha Bistrica |
1 |
2023-05-30 |
Sacachispas FC 1 - 0 CA Colegiales |
1X |
2023-06-04 |
Real Madrid 1 - 1 Athletic Bilbao |
1X |
2023-06-04 |
CA Osasuna 2 - 1 Girona FC |
BTS |
2023-06-04 |
RCD Mallorca 3 - 0 Rayo Vallecano |
1X |
2023-06-04 |
Real Sociedad 2 - 1 Sevilla FC |
1X |
2023-06-04 |
Villarreal CF 2 - 2 Atletico Madrid |
BTS |
2023-06-01 |
Gambia 0 - 1 Uruguay |
X2 |
2023-06-04 |
Elche CF 1 - 1 Cadiz CF |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-06-01 |
Sao Paulo FC SP 1 - 3 SC Recife PE |
1 |
2023-06-04 |
Espanyol 3 - 3 UD Almeria |
BTS |
2023-06-04 |
Celta de Vigo 2 - 1 FC Barcelona |
1X |
2023-06-01 |
FC Dila 6 - 1 FC Telavi |
1X |
2023-06-01 |
Dinamo Batumi 1 - 1 Torpedo Kutaisi |
1 |
2023-06-04 |
Real Betis 1 - 1 Valencia CF |
BTS |
2023-06-04 |
Real Valladolid 0 - 0 Getafe CF |
BTS |
2023-06-02 |
Sassuolo 1 - 3 Fiorentina |
X2 |
2023-06-03 |
Torino FC 0 - 1 Inter Milano |
BTS |
2023-05-31 |
Sevilla 1 - 1 Roma |
UNDER 2.5 |
0000-00-00 |
Empoli FC Lazio Rome |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-06-03 |
US Cremonese 2 - 0 US Salernitana |
BTS |
2023-06-04 |
Napoli 2 - 0 Sampdoria |
1/1 |
2023-06-04 |
AS Roma 2 - 1 Spezia Calcio |
1X |
2023-06-04 |
Atalanta 5 - 2 AC Monza |
1X |
2023-06-04 |
Milan 3 - 1 Hellas Verona |
1X |
2023-06-04 |
Udinese 0 - 1 Juventus |
X2 |
2023-06-04 |
US Lecce 2 - 3 Bologna |
BTS |
2023-06-01 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj 1 - 0 FC U Craiova 1948 |
1X |
2023-06-04 |
FC Vorskla Poltava 2 - 1 FC Shakhtar Donetsk |
BTS |
2023-06-04 |
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1 - 1 FC Dynamo Kiev |
2 |
2023-06-04 |
FC Minaj 0 - 3 FC Zorya Lugansk |
2 |
2023-06-04 |
SC Dnipro-1 1 - 0 FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-06-04 |
Kolos Kovalivka 1 - 0 FC Lviv |
1 |
2023-06-04 |
FC Rukh Lviv 0 - 0 FC Oleksandriya |
X2 |
2023-06-02 |
Austria Lustenau 5 - 1 TSV Hartberg |
BTS |
2023-06-02 |
SV Ried 1 - 2 Wolfsberger AC |
X2 |
2023-06-03 |
FK Austria Wien 1 - 1 FC Salzburg |
X2 |
2023-06-03 |
SK Austria Klagenfurt 2 - 1 SK Rapid Wien |
X2 |
2023-06-03 |
SK Sturm Graz 2 - 0 LASK |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-06-02 |
WSG Tirol 1 - 1 SCR Altach |
BTS |
2023-05-31 |
FK Spartak 1918 Varna 1 - 0 FK Septemvri Sofia |
1X |
2023-05-31 |
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora 1 - 1 FC Pirin Blagoevgrad |
1X |
2023-05-31 |
POFC Botev Vratsa 2 - 3 FK Hebar Pazardzhik |
X2 |
2023-06-01 |
Lokomotive Sofia 1 - 2 Botev Plovdiv |
1X |
2023-06-01 |
FC Arda Kardzhali 3 - 2 PFC Slavia Sofia |
1X |
2023-05-31 |
England U20 1 - 2 Italy U20 |
1X |
2023-06-02 |
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 1 PFC Cherno More Varna |
X2 |
2023-06-03 |
PFC CSKA Sofia 1 - 1 FC CSKA 1948 |
1 |
2023-06-03 |
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad 3 - 2 PFC Levski Sofia |
1 |
2023-06-01 |
SC Heerenveen 1 - 2 FC Twente Enschede |
X2 |
2023-06-01 |
Botafogo FR RJ 1 - 0 CA Paranaense PR |
1X |
2023-06-01 |
FK Pribram 0 - 2 FK Pardubice |
X2 |
2023-06-01 |
Samtredia 0 - 2 Samgurali Tskhaltubo |
X2 |
2023-06-01 |
Ullensaker/Kisa 3 - 2 Lillestrøm |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-06-01 |
Becamex Bình Dương 1 - 1 Thanh Hóa |
2 |
2023-05-31 |
AL Nassr FC 3 - 0 AL Fateh SC |
1 |
2023-06-01 |
KF Tirana 0 - 1 KF Egnatia Rrogozhine |
1X |
2023-06-02 |
Arsenal de Sarandi 1 - 0 Boca Juniors |
X2 |
0000-00-00 |
Bordeaux Rodez Aveyron Football |
1 |
2023-06-02 |
Vöcklamarkt 2 - 1 Union Gurten |
X2 |
2023-06-01 |
FC Utrecht 1 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam |
1X |
2023-06-02 |
FC Slavia Mozyr 1 - 0 Naftan Novopolotsk |
1 |
2023-06-01 |
Brescia Calcio 1 - 1 Cosenza Calcio |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-06-02 |
Nykoebing FC 1 - 5 FC Fredericia |
X2 |
2023-06-02 |
Chania F.C. 1 - 1 AEK B |
1 |
2023-06-02 |
University College Dublin 1 - 3 Saint Patrick´s Athletic FC |
2 |
2023-06-07 |
Fiorentina 1 - 2 West Ham United |
BTS |
2023-06-10 |
Manchester City 1 - 0 Inter Milano |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-06-02 |
CR Temouchent 2 - 1 WA Tlemcen |
1 |
2023-06-03 |
IFK Goteborg 0 - 1 Mjallby AIF |
1X |
0000-00-00 |
IFK Norrkoping FK IF Brommapojkarna |
1X |
2023-06-03 |
IFK Norrkoping FK 0 - 2 IF Brommapojkarna |
1X |
2023-06-04 |
AIK 1 - 1 Kalmar FF |
1X |
2023-06-04 |
Halmstads BK 0 - 0 Hammarby IF |
X2 |
2023-06-04 |
IF Elfsborg 1 - 1 Djurgardens IF |
1X |
2023-06-04 |
IK Sirius 2 - 0 IFK Varnamo |
1X |
0000-00-00 |
SC Braga FC Porto |
X2 |
2023-06-04 |
SC Braga 0 - 2 FC Porto |
X2 |
2023-06-03 |
Fortaleza EC CE 0 - 0 EC Bahia BA |
1 |
2023-06-03 |
America FC MG 2 - 0 SC Corinthians SP |
1X |
2023-06-03 |
CA Paranaense PR 1 - 0 Botafogo FR RJ |
1X |
2023-06-04 |
Santos FC SP 1 - 1 SC Internacional RS |
1X |
2023-06-04 |
Fluminense FC RJ 2 - 1 Red Bull Bragantino SP |
1X |
2023-06-04 |
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS 2 - 1 Sao Paulo FC SP |
1X |
2023-06-04 |
Goias EC GO 0 - 1 Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT |
1X |
2023-06-04 |
SE Palmeiras SP 3 - 1 Coritiba FC PR |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-06-03 |
Cercle Brugge 2 - 0 KVC Westerlo |
1 |
2023-06-03 |
KAA Gent 3 - 1 Standard Liege |
1 |
2023-06-04 |
KRC Genk 2 - 2 Royal Antwerp FC |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-06-04 |
Union Saint-Gilloise 1 - 3 Club Brugge |
1 |
2023-06-01 |
Partick Thistle FC 2 - 0 Ross County FC |
1X |
2023-06-01 |
Ecuador 2 - 3 Republic of Korea |
1X |
2023-06-01 |
FC Ararat-Armenia 0 - 0 Lernayin Artsakh FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-06-01 |
Saint George SC 2 - 1 Legetafo Legedadi |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-06-05 |
Atletico Lanus 2 - 1 Atletico Tucuman |
1X |
2023-06-05 |
Zamalek SC 2 - 1 Al Ittihad Al Sakandary |
1X |
2023-06-03 |
CSKA Moscow 4 - 1 FK Rostov |
1 |
2023-06-03 |
FC Orenburg 3 - 0 FK Dinamo Moscow |
1X |
2023-06-05 |
Dinamo Tbilisi 3 - 0 Samtredia |
1 |
2023-06-03 |
FK Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 0 FK Khimki |
1 |
2023-06-03 |
FK Ural Yekaterinburg 1 - 0 FK Sochi |
1X |
2023-06-03 |
FK Zenit Saint Petersburg 1 - 0 FC Fakel Voronezh |
1 |
2023-06-05 |
Dundalk FC 4 - 1 University College Dublin |
1 |
2023-06-03 |
Lokomotiv Moscow 3 - 1 Torpedo Moscow |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-06-05 |
Sligo Rovers FC 0 - 3 Shamrock Rovers |
BTS |
2023-06-05 |
Shelbourne FC 3 - 2 Drogheda United FC |
1X |
2023-06-03 |
PFK Krylia Sovetov Samara 1 - 0 FK Spartak Moscow |
1X |
2023-06-03 |
RFK Akhmat Grozny 2 - 2 FK Krasnodar |
1X |
2023-06-02 |
Stjarnan Gardabae 4 - 0 KA Akureyri |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-06-05 |
Kerry FC 0 - 6 Waterford |
2/2 |
2023-06-02 |
Breidablik Kopavogur 2 - 2 Vikingur Reykjavik |
1X |
2023-06-05 |
Galway 6 - 0 Finn Harps |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-06-02 |
Fram Reykjavik 4 - 1 Keflavik IF |
1X |
2023-06-05 |
Levanger 4 - 1 Strømsgodset II |
1 |
2023-06-05 |
Brann II 2 - 3 Tromsdalen UIL |
2 |
2023-06-02 |
Valur Reykjavik 1 - 1 FH Hafnarfjordur |
1X |
2023-06-06 |
CA Paranaense PR 1 - 0 Libertad Asuncion |
1X |
2023-06-06 |
Monagas SC 1 - 0 CS Deportivo Pereira |
X2 |
2023-06-06 |
Estudiantes de Merida 1 - 0 Fortaleza EC CE |
2 |
2023-06-01 |
FC Zlin 1 - 0 MFk Vyskov |
1 |
2023-06-06 |
Bielefeld 1 - 2 Wehen |
1X |
2023-06-03 |
Konyaspor 1 - 1 Fatih Karagumruk Istanbul |
1X |
2023-06-06 |
Suwon 1 - 3 Ulsan Hyundai |
X2 |
2023-06-06 |
Kuressaare 0 - 2 Levadia |
2 |
2023-06-03 |
Adana Demirspor 2 - 3 Istanbul Basaksehir |
1X |
2023-06-06 |
Avaldsnes 1 - 1 Vålerenga |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-06-03 |
Adana Demirspor 2 - 3 Istanbul Basaksehir |
1X |
2023-06-03 |
Kasimpasa Istanbul 2 - 5 Besiktas Istanbul |
2 |
2023-06-03 |
Kayserispor 0 - 1 MKE Ankaragucu |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-06-03 |
Trabzonspor 5 - 1 Alanyaspor |
1 |
2023-06-06 |
Tombense FC MG 1 - 2 EC Vitoria BA |
X2 |
2023-06-03 |
Umraniyespor 0 - 1 Giresunspor |
X2 |
2023-06-04 |
Galatasaray Istanbul 3 - 0 Fenerbahce Istanbul |
1X |
2023-06-06 |
CR Vasco da Gama RJ 1 - 4 CR Flamengo RJ |
X2 |
2023-06-06 |
Constantine 2 - 0 RCA |
1 |
2023-06-03 |
ABC FC 0 - 1 RN Gremio Novorizontino SP |
X2 |
2023-06-03 |
Flora Tallinn 1 - 2 JK Narva Trans |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-06-03 |
PDRM 1 - 0 Selangor FC |
2 |
2023-06-02 |
Liverpool Montevideo 3 - 2 Racing Club Montevideo |
1X |
2023-06-02 |
Dziugas 0 - 0 FK Kauno Zalgiris |
2 |
2023-06-07 |
CA Tigre 2 - 1 Academia Puerto Cabello |
1/1 |
2023-06-03 |
Manchester City 2 - 1 Manchester United |
1 |
2023-06-07 |
Club Bolivar 2 - 0 Cerro Porteno |
1 |
2023-06-07 |
Argentinos Juniors 2 - 1 Liverpool Montevideo |
1 |
2023-06-03 |
FC Inter Turku 2 - 0 FC Honka |
1X |
2023-06-07 |
Operário-PR 0 - 0 Paysandu |
1X |
2023-06-03 |
AC Oulu 3 - 2 IFK Mariehamn |
1X |
2023-06-07 |
Flora 0 - 0 Paide |
1 |
2023-06-03 |
FC KTP Kotka 1 - 0 Vaasan Palloseura |
BTS |
2023-06-03 |
HJK Helsinki 0 - 0 Seinajoen JK |
1X |
2023-06-03 |
Kuopion Palloseura 3 - 0 FC Haka Valkeakoski |
1 |
2023-06-07 |
Mikkelin Palloilijat 4 - 3 Jyvaskyla |
1 |
0000-00-00 |
Tampereen Ilves FC Lahti |
1X |
0000-00-00 |
Tampereen Ilves FC Lahti |
1X |
0000-00-00 |
AC Ajaccio Olympique Marseille |
2 |
0000-00-00 |
AJ Auxerre RC Lens |
2 |
2023-06-07 |
Džiugas 1 - 1 Šiauliai |
2 |
2023-06-07 |
Kelantan United FC 1 - 7 Selangor FC |
2 |
2023-06-03 |
AC Ajaccio 1 - 0 Olympique Marseille |
2 |
2023-06-03 |
AJ Auxerre 1 - 3 RC Lens |
BTS |
2023-06-03 |
AS Monaco 1 - 2 Toulouse FC |
1 |
2023-06-07 |
Hafnarfjordur 2 - 2 Augnablik |
X2 |
2023-06-03 |
ESTAC Troyes 1 - 1 Lille OSC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-06-03 |
FC Lorient 2 - 1 Strasbourg Alsace |
X2 |
2023-06-03 |
FC Nantes 1 - 0 Angers SCO |
1 |
2023-06-03 |
OGC Nice 3 - 1 Olympique Lyon |
BTS |
2023-06-03 |
Paris Saint-Germain 2 - 3 Clermont Foot 63 |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-06-03 |
Stade Brest 29 1 - 2 Stade Rennes |
2 |
0000-00-00 |
Stade Reims Montpellier HSC |
1X |
2023-06-03 |
Stade Reims 1 - 3 Montpellier HSC |
1X |
2023-06-03 |
Parma 0 - 0 Cagliari Calcio |
BTS |
2023-06-04 |
Aalesunds FK 1 - 3 SK Brann |
2 |
2023-06-04 |
FC Copenhagen 1 - 1 Randers FC |
1 |
2023-06-04 |
AGF Aarhus 3 - 3 Broendby IF |
1X |
2023-06-05 |
Varbergs BoIS 0 - 2 Hacken Gothenburg |
2 |
2023-06-04 |
FC Nordsjaelland 0 - 0 Viborg FF |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-06-05 |
Malmo FF 5 - 0 Degerfors IF |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-06-03 |
FC Midtjylland 4 - 2 Odense Boldklub |
1 |
2023-06-04 |
Lillestrom SK 3 - 1 Stabaek IF |
1 |
2023-06-03 |
Aalborg BK 0 - 1 Silkeborg IF |
BTS |
2023-06-03 |
AC Horsens 0 - 0 Lyngby BK |
BTS |
2023-06-04 |
Rosenborg BK 4 - 0 Hamarkameratene |
1 |
2023-06-04 |
Sandefjord Fotball 4 - 1 Odds BK |
BTS |
2023-06-04 |
Stroemsgodset IF 1 - 2 FK Haugesund |
1X |
2023-06-04 |
Tromsoe IL 2 - 1 Sarpsborg 08 |
BTS |
2023-06-04 |
Vaalerenga IF 1 - 3 Bodoe/Glimt |
X2 |
2023-06-04 |
Viking FK 3 - 4 Molde FK |
X2 |
2023-06-03 |
FC Belshina Bobruisk 0 - 2 FC Gomel |
X2 |
2023-06-03 |
FC Smorgon 1 - 0 Energetik BGU Minsk |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-06-03 |
Celtic 3 - 1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-06-03 |
FC Tokyo 2 - 3 Yokohama Marinos |
X2 |
0000-00-00 |
FC Baltika Kaliningrad FK Veles Moscow |
1X |
0000-00-00 |
FC Baltika Kaliningrad FK Veles Moscow |
1X |
2023-06-03 |
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 2 - 1 FK Veles Moscow |
1X |
2023-06-03 |
Apollon Smyrnis 3 - 0 Proodeftiki FC |
1X |
2023-06-03 |
FK RFS II 2 - 0 Jfk Ventspils |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-06-03 |
FK Panevezys 1 - 0 FC Hegelmann Kaunas |
1X |
2023-06-03 |
FK Babrungas Plunge 0 - 3 FK Transinvest |
X2 |
2023-06-03 |
ZKS Stal Rzeszow 2 - 1 SKRA Czestochowa |
1 |
2023-06-03 |
CA Victoriano Arenas 0 - 0 Club Lujan |
X2 |
0000-00-00 |
HIFK Helsinki FF Jaro |
1X |
2023-06-05 |
CD Alianza Petrolera 1 - 0 AD Pasto |
1X |
2023-06-05 |
PK Keski-Uusimaa 2 - 2 PK-35 Helsinki |
2 |
2023-06-05 |
Guangxi Lanhang 2 - 1 Yunnan Yukun |
2 |
2023-06-05 |
Quanzhou Yaxin 0 - 0 Jiangxi Dark Horse Junior |
X2 |
2023-06-05 |
FC BKMA Yerevan 2 - 5 FC Ararat-Armenia |
2 |
2023-06-05 |
FK Hebar Pazardzhik 3 - 1 PFK Beroe Stara Zagora |
1X |
2023-06-06 |
Fatih Karagumruk Istanbul 3 - 0 Kasimpasa Istanbul |
1X |
2023-06-06 |
Sivasspor 1 - 1 Kayserispor |
1 |
2023-06-06 |
Istanbul Basaksehir 3 - 1 Trabzonspor |
X2 |
2023-06-07 |
Besiktas Istanbul 3 - 3 Konyaspor |
1 |
2023-06-07 |
Giresunspor 2 - 0 Antalyaspor |
1X |
2023-06-07 |
Istanbulspor AS 4 - 0 Umraniyespor |
1 |
0000-00-00 |
MKE Ankaragucu Adana Demirspor |
1X |
2023-06-08 |
Metropolitanos FC 0 - 1 Independiente Medellin |
2 |
2023-06-08 |
SE Palmeiras SP 4 - 2 Barcelona SC |
1 |
2023-06-08 |
Sao Paulo FC SP 5 - 0 CD Tolima |
1 |
2023-06-08 |
Blooming Santa Cruz 1 - 2 Audax Italiano |
X2 |
2023-06-08 |
Goias EC GO 0 - 0 Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata |
1 |
2023-06-08 |
Cagliari 1 - 1 SSC Bari |
1X |
2023-06-08 |
Hainiu FC 0 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua |
X2 |
2023-06-08 |
Floresta 2 - 0 São Bernardo |
X2 |
2023-06-08 |
Seinajoen JK 2 - 1 Vaasan Palloseura |
1 |
2023-06-08 |
Jazz 6 - 0 Pöxyt |
1 |
2023-06-05 |
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad 2 - 0 FK Spartak 1918 Varna |
1 |
2023-06-06 |
Botev Plovdiv 0 - 3 FC Arda Kardzhali |
2 |
2023-06-06 |
PFC Slavia Sofia 2 - 0 Lokomotive Sofia |
1 |
2023-06-07 |
FC CSKA 1948 0 - 0 PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
1 |
2023-06-07 |
PFC Cherno More Varna 0 - 1 PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad |
2 |
2023-06-07 |
PFC Levsski Sofia 0 - 2 PFC CSKA Sofia |
BTS |
2023-06-10 |
Coritiba FC PR 0 - 0 Santos FC SP |
BTS |
2023-06-10 |
Atletico Mineiro MG Red Bull Bragantino SP |
1 |
2023-06-10 |
SC Corinthians SP Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT |
1X |
2023-06-06 |
Stade Lausanne Ouchy 4 - 2 FC Sion |
1X |
2023-06-06 |
FC Urartu Yerevan 1 - 1 Ararat Yerevan FC |
1 |
2023-06-09 |
Shanghai Port FC 2 - 1 Nantong Zhiyun |
1 |
2023-06-09 |
Dalian Professional 2 - 2 Beijing Guoan |
X2 |
2023-06-09 |
Shamrock Rovers 4 - 0 University College Dublin |
1/1 |
2023-06-09 |
Derry City FC 0 - 0 Bohemians Dublin FC |
1 |
2023-06-09 |
Drogheda United FC 2 - 1 Saint Patrick´s Athletic FC |
X2 |
2023-06-09 |
Kerry FC 0 - 1 Athlone Town AFC |
2 |
2023-06-09 |
Wexford FC 0 - 2 Galway United FC |
2 |
2023-06-09 |
IK Uppsala 0 - 0 Rosengård |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-06-09 |
Union Gurten 3 - 1 Weiz |
1 |
2023-06-09 |
Atlantis FC 1 - 0 HJS Akatemia |
1 |
2023-06-07 |
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 - 1 FC Fakel Voronezh |
X2 |
2023-06-07 |
Rodina Moscow 0 - 3 FK Nizhny Novgorod |
X2 |
2023-06-07 |
FC Haka Valkeakoski 1 - 1 Tampereen Ilves |
BTS |
2023-06-07 |
FC Honka 2 - 1 IFK Mariehamn |
1 |
2023-06-07 |
FC Inter Turku 2 - 1 FC KTP Kotka |
1 |
2023-06-07 |
FC Lahti 1 - 2 HJK Helsinki |
2 |
2023-06-07 |
Kuopion Palloseura 1 - 0 AC Oulu |
1 |
2023-07-22 |
HJK Helsinki 1 - 0 Tampereen Ilves |
1 |
2023-06-10 |
KA Akureyri 2 - 1 Fylkir Reykjavik |
1X |
2023-06-10 |
KR Reykjavik 1 - 1 IBV Vestmannaeyjar |
1X |
2023-06-10 |
FH Hafnarfjordur 2 - 2 Breidablik Kopavogur |
X2 |
2023-06-11 |
HK Kopavogur 0 - 5 Valur Reykjavik |
X2 |
0000-00-00 |
Keflavik IF Stjarnan Gardabae |
X2 |
2023-06-11 |
Vikingur Reykjavik 3 - 1 Fram Reykjavik |
1 |
2023-06-10 |
IFK Varnamo 1 - 3 Malmo FF |
2 |
2023-06-10 |
Kalmar FF 2 - 1 Degerfors IF |
1 |
2023-06-10 |
Varbergs BoIS 1 - 2 Halmstads BK |
BTS |
0000-00-00 |
AIK IF Elfsborg |
X2 |
2023-06-11 |
AIK 1 - 2 IF Elfsborg |
X2 |
2023-06-11 |
IK Sirius 2 - 0 IFK Goteborg |
1X |
2023-06-11 |
Djurgardens IF 2 - 2 IFK Norrkoping FK |
1 |
2023-06-11 |
Hacken Gothenburg 3 - 0 Mjallby AIF |
1 |
2023-06-11 |
Botafogo FR RJ 2 - 0 Fortaleza EC CE |
1X |
2023-06-11 |
America FC MG 2 - 2 CA Paranaense PR |
BTS |
2023-06-11 |
Sao Paulo FC SP 0 - 2 SE Palmeiras SP |
X2 |
2023-06-11 |
SC Internacional RS 2 - 1 CR Vasco da Gama RJ |
1X |
2023-06-11 |
CR Flamengo RJ Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS |
1 |
2023-06-11 |
Goias EC GO Fluminense FC RJ |
X2 |
2023-06-07 |
Dfk Dainava Alytus 0 - 1 FK Panevezys |
X2 |
2023-06-07 |
MKE Ankaragucu 1 - 2 Adana Demirspor |
X2 |
2023-06-07 |
Reykjavik KFG 1 - 2 Gardabaer |
1 |
2023-06-07 |
Volsungur 1 - 1 KF Austfjardj |
X2 |
2023-06-07 |
Fagiano Okayama 2 - 1 Giravanz Kitakyushu |
1 |
2023-06-07 |
Zweigen Kanazawa 2 - 3 Machida Zelvia |
X2 |
2023-06-07 |
Remo Stars 1 - 1 Sunshine Stars |
X2 |
2023-06-10 |
Vila Nova FC GO 0 - 0 Guarani FC SP |
1X |
2023-06-10 |
Gremio Novorizontino SP 1 - 0 Sampaio Correa FC MA |
1X |
2023-06-10 |
Ceara SC CE 1 - 1 CR Brasil AL |
1 |
2023-06-10 |
LDU Quito 0 - 0 Cumbaya FC |
1 |
2023-06-10 |
Yokohama Marinos 4 - 3 Kashiwa Reysol |
1 |
2023-06-10 |
Agropecuario Argentino 1 - 0 CA Guemes |
1X |
2023-06-10 |
Pärnu 1 - 5 Flora |
2 |
2023-06-10 |
Egersund 0 - 0 Flekkerøy |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-06-10 |
Vasteras SK 4 - 0 Skovde AIK |
1 |
2023-06-11 |
CA Talleres de Cordoba 1 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi |
1 |
2023-06-11 |
Saint Louis City SC 1 - 1 Los Angeles Galaxy |
1X |
2023-06-11 |
Londrina EC PR 1 - 2 Mirassol FC SP |
X2 |
2023-06-11 |
Nagoya Grampus 2 - 1 Avispa Fukuoka |
1X |
2023-06-11 |
Yokohama FC 0 - 0 Urawa Red Diamonds |
2 |
2023-06-11 |
Kashima Antlers 1 - 0 Shonan Bellmare |
1 |
2023-06-11 |
Bucheon FC 1995 1 - 1 Cheonan City FC |
1 |
2023-06-09 |
Viborg FF 0 - 1 FC Midtjylland |
BTS |
2023-06-11 |
AB Gladsaxe 1 - 3 Kolding IF |
2 |
2023-06-08 |
CD Independiente Juniors 0 - 0 Chacaritas FC |
1X |
2023-06-08 |
FK Jablonec B 2 - 3 FK Viktoria Zizkov |
X2 |
2023-06-09 |
Hammarby IF 2 - 1 IF Brommapojkarna |
1 |
2023-06-11 |
PFC Levski Sofia 2 - 0 FC Arda Kardzhali |
1 |
2023-06-10 |
FK Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 2 Rodina Moscow |
1 |
2023-06-10 |
FC Fakel Voronezh 2 - 0 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk |
1 |
2023-06-11 |
Maritimo Madeira 2 - 1 Estrela Amadora |
1X |
2023-06-11 |
Aalesunds FK 2 - 3 Tromsoe IL |
1X |
2023-06-11 |
Bodoe/Glimt 3 - 0 Hamarkameratene |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-06-11 |
FK Haugesund 3 - 2 Sandefjord Fotball |
1X |
2023-06-11 |
Odds BK 1 - 0 Molde FK |
X2 |
2023-06-11 |
Sarpsborg 08 1 - 3 Viking FK |
1X |
2023-06-11 |
Stabaek IF 2 - 2 Rosenborg BK |
BTS |
2023-06-11 |
Vaalerenga IF 0 - 1 Stroemsgodset IF |
1X |
2023-06-11 |
SK Brann 2 - 2 Lillestrom SK |
1 |
2023-06-11 |
AC Oulu 1 - 1 FC Inter Turku |
X2 |
2023-06-11 |
Tampereen Ilves 1 - 1 FC Honka |
BTS |
2023-06-11 |
FC Lahti 1 - 0 FC Haka Valkeakoski |
BTS |
2023-06-11 |
HJK Helsinki 1 - 0 FC KTP Kotka |
1 |
2023-06-11 |
IFK Mariehamn 0 - 2 Seinajoen JK |
X2 |
2023-06-11 |
Vaasan Palloseura 0 - 2 Kuopion Palloseura |
X2 |
2023-06-11 |
Keflavik IF 1 - 1 Stjarnan Gardabae |
X2 |
2023-06-09 |
FC Shakhter Soligorsk 3 - 0 FC Isloch |
1 |
2023-06-09 |
FC Dinamo Minsk 4 - 0 FC Brest |
1 |
2023-06-09 |
FK Metta / Lu 0 - 6 FK Rigas Futbola Skola |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-06-09 |
Terengganu FC 1 - 3 Johor Darul Tazim FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-06-09 |
Shelbourne FC 1 - 1 Sligo Rovers FC |
1X |
2023-06-09 |
DSV Leoben 3 - 1 Wolfsberger AC (A) |
1 |
2023-06-09 |
Racing Club Avellaneda 2 - 0 Instituto AC Cordoba Reserves |
1X |
2023-06-09 |
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 3 - 7 LASK |
X2 |
2023-06-09 |
SK Treibach 1 - 3 Deutschlandsberger SC |
1X |
2023-06-10 |
Volta Redonda FC RJ 1 - 0 Botafogo FC PB |
X2 |
2023-06-21 |
Cruzeiro EC MG 0 - 1 Fortaleza EC CE |
1X |
2023-06-21 |
Sao Paulo FC SP 2 - 1 CA Paranaense PR |
1X |
2023-06-22 |
EC Bahia BA 1 - 0 SE Palmeiras SP |
X2 |
2023-06-22 |
Fluminense FC RJ 1 - 1 Atletico Mineiro MG |
1X |
2023-06-22 |
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS 3 - 1 America FC MG |
1X |
2023-06-23 |
Coritiba FC PR 0 - 1 SC Internacional RS |
X2 |
2023-06-23 |
CR Vasco da Gama RJ 0 - 1 Goias EC GO |
1X |
2023-06-23 |
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT 0 - 1 Botafogo FR RJ |
BTS |
2023-06-23 |
Red Bull Bragantino SP 4 - 0 CR Flamengo RJ |
X2 |
2023-06-12 |
Newell´s Old Boys 1 - 1 Union de Santa Fe |
1X |
2023-06-12 |
CA Banfield 1 - 4 CA River Plate (ARG) |
X2 |
2023-06-12 |
IFK Stocksund 0 - 2 Taby FK |
X2 |
2023-06-12 |
Levadia U21 2 - 0 Paide |
1 |
2023-06-12 |
Deportivo Paraguayo 1 - 1 CA Lugano |
X2 |
2023-06-12 |
Orense SC 0 - 2 CSD Independiente del Valle |
X2 |
2023-06-12 |
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro 0 - 0 CA Central Cordoba SE |
1X |
2023-06-12 |
FK Beitar 5 - 3 Lielupe |
2 |
2023-06-12 |
Bahia (w) 1 - 5 Corinthians (w) |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-06-12 |
Real Ariquemes walkover Santos |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-06-11 |
Orlando City SC 2 - 0 Colorado Rapids |
1X |
2023-06-11 |
Real Salt Lake 0 - 0 New York City FC |
1X |
2023-06-11 |
San Jose Earthquakes 2 - 1 Philadelphia Union |
X2 |
2023-06-12 |
IFK Eskilstuna 5 - 2 Nykopings BIS |
X2 |
2023-06-13 |
Belouizdad P - P ASO Chlef |
1 |
2023-06-13 |
Colon de Santa Fe 1 - 0 Estudiantes de La Plata |
X2 |
2023-06-13 |
Ahlafors IF 0 - 4 FC Trollhattan |
X2 |
2023-06-13 |
Figueirense FC SC 1 - 2' Pouso Alegre MG |
1X |
2023-06-13 |
Midland 2 - 1 Puerto Nuevo |
1X |
2023-06-13 |
9 de Octubre VS Imbabura SC P - P |
X2 |
2023-06-13 |
Manta FC P - P Macara |
X2 |
2023-06-13 |
Deportivo Llacuaba 4 - 0 Molinos El Pirata |
1X |
2023-06-13 |
Independiente Campo Grande 0 - 0 CS 2 de Mayo |
X2 |
2023-06-13 |
MC Alger P - P HB Chelghoum Laid |
1 |
2023-06-13 |
Rappe GOIF 3 - 0 VMA IK |
1 |
2023-06-14 |
Sao Tome and Principe 0 - 1 Guinea-bissau |
2 |
2023-06-14 |
SG Sonnenhof 2 - 2 TuS Koblenz |
2 |
2023-06-14 |
Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 0 CA Huracán |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-06-14 |
LNZ Cherkasy 2 - 1 Inhulets Petrove |
1X |
2023-06-14 |
Nova Iguacu/RJ 3 - 2 Vitória/ES |
2 |
2023-06-14 |
Korsnäs IF FK 0 - 6 Sandvikens IF |
2 |
2023-06-14 |
Sao Francisco 0 - 3 Nacional AM |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-06-14 |
Alfonso Ugarte 5 - 1 Carlos Stein |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-06-14 |
9 de Octubre 4 - 2 Imbabura SC |
2 |
2023-06-14 |
RB Bragantino W 0 - 0 Pinda SC W |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-06-13 |
Viktoria Otrokovice 1 - 3 SK Hranice |
1X |
2023-06-13 |
Fortune 0 - 1 Hawks |
1 |
2023-06-13 |
Paysandu SC PA 1 - 1 Sao Bernardo FC |
X2 |
2023-06-13 |
Ferrocarril Midland 2 - 1 CA Puerto Nuevo |
1 |
2023-06-13 |
Waa Banjul Football 1 - 1 Steve Biko FC |
X2 |
2023-06-13 |
Figueirense FC SC 1 - 2 Pouso Alegre MG |
1X |
2023-06-13 |
AD Confianca SE 2 - 2 Nautico PE |
1X |
2023-06-14 |
Netherlands 2 - 2 Croatia |
BTS |
2023-06-15 |
Spain 2 - 1 Italy |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-06-16 |
Finland 2 - 0 Slovenia |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-06-16 |
Andorra 1 - 2 Switzerland |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-06-16 |
Belarus 1 - 2 Israel |
2 |
2023-06-15 |
Los Angeles FC 0 - 1 Houston Dynamo |
BTS |
2023-06-18 |
Nashville SC 3 - 1 Saint Louis City SC |
1X |
2023-06-14 |
Malaysia 4 - 1 Solomon Islands |
1 |
2023-06-14 |
Guinea 1 - 2 Egypt |
BTS |
2023-06-14 |
El Magd 2 - 1 Ghomhoreyet Shebin |
X2 |
2023-06-14 |
AS Far Rabat 1 - 0 Olympique Club of Khouribga |
1 |
2023-06-15 |
Dnepr Mogilev (W) P - P Bobruichanka (W) |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-06-15 |
Slovan Rosice 2 - 1 CSK Uherský Brod |
1X |
2023-06-15 |
Grotta 2 - 1 Aegir Thorlakshofn |
1X |
2023-06-15 |
Santa Cruz FC PE 3 - 0 Globo FC RN |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-06-15 |
AS Arapiraquense AL 1 - 2 Retro FC PE |
X2 |
2023-06-15 |
Asyut Cement 1 - 3 La Viena |
2 |
2023-06-15 |
El Paso Locomotive FC 2 - 1 Las Vegas Lights |
1 |
2023-06-15 |
Operario MS 0 - 2 CRAC/GO |
X2 |
2023-06-15 |
Telefonat Beni Suef 2 - 1 Petrol Asyut |
2 |
2023-06-15 |
Al Nasr Taa'den 3 - 0 Mallawi |
1X |
2023-06-16 |
Denmark 1 - 0 Northern Ireland |
1 |
2023-06-16 |
Greece 2 - 1 Ireland |
1X |
2023-06-16 |
Kosovo 0 - 0 Romania |
X2 |
2023-06-16 |
Latvia 2 - 3 Turkey |
2 |
2023-06-16 |
Malta 0 - 4 England |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-06-16 |
North Macedonia 2 - 3 Ukraine |
X2 |
2023-06-16 |
San Marino 0 - 3 Kazakhstan |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-06-16 |
Wales 2 - 4 Armenia |
1 |
2023-06-17 |
Lithuania 1 - 1 Bulgaria |
X2 |
2023-06-17 |
Luxembourg 2 - 0 Liechtenstein |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-06-17 |
Azerbaijan 1 - 1 Estonia |
1X |
2023-06-17 |
Montenegro 0 - 0 Hungary |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-06-17 |
Norway 1 - 2 Scotland |
1X |
2023-06-17 |
Albania 2 - 0 Moldova |
1 |
2023-06-17 |
Belgium 1 - 1 Austria |
1 |
2023-06-17 |
Cyprus 1 - 2 Georgia |
X2 |
2023-06-17 |
Faroe Islands 0 - 3 Czech Republic |
2 |
2023-06-17 |
Iceland 1 - 2 Slovakia |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-06-17 |
Portugal 3 - 0 Bosnia & Herzegovina |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-06-15 |
Hviti Riddarinn 1 - 2 Arbaer |
X2 |
2023-06-15 |
AC Barnechea 1 - 1 Santiago Morning |
1X |
2023-06-16 |
Wattens II 0 - 1 Kundl SC |
1X |
2023-06-16 |
Afturelding 7 - 2 UMF Njardvik |
1X |
2023-06-16 |
Sollentuna FK 3 - 1 IFK Stocksund |
1X |
2023-06-16 |
Znojmo 0 - 8 Banik Ostrava B |
X2 |
2023-06-16 |
IR Reykjavik 1 - 2 Haukar |
1 |
2023-06-16 |
Argentino de Merlo 0 - 1 CA Villa San Carlos |
1X |
2023-06-16 |
CD Huachipato P - P CD Magallanes |
1X |
2023-06-15 |
Turun Palloseura 1 - 1 Mikkelin Palloilijat |
X2 |
2023-06-19 |
Ukraine 1 - 0 Malta |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-06-19 |
England 7 - 0 North Macedonia |
1/1 |
2023-06-19 |
France 1 - 0 Greece |
1 |
2023-06-19 |
Armenia 2 - 1 Latvia |
1X |
2023-06-19 |
Ireland 3 - 0 Gibraltar |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-06-19 |
Northern Ireland 0 - 1 Kazakhstan |
1X |
2023-06-19 |
Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-06-19 |
Switzerland 2 - 2 Romania |
1 |
2023-06-19 |
Turkey 2 - 0 Wales |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-06-19 |
Montenegro 1 - 2 Poland U21 |
X2 |
2023-06-19 |
Gibraltar 0 - 5 Sweden U21 |
2 |
2023-06-20 |
Austria 2 - 0 Sweden |
BTS |
2023-06-20 |
Bosnia & Herzegovina 0 - 2 Luxembourg |
1 |
2023-06-20 |
Estonia 0 - 3 Belgium |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-06-20 |
Faroe Islands 1 - 3 Albania |
X2 |
2023-06-19 |
Uni-Souza 4 - 1 Riostrense |
1 |
2023-06-20 |
Hungary 2 - 0 Lithuania |
1 |
2023-06-20 |
Moldova 3 - 2 Poland |
2 |
2023-06-20 |
Norway 3 - 1 Cyprus |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-06-20 |
Scotland 2 - 0 Georgia |
1 |
2023-06-20 |
Sao Bernardo FC 0 - 3 Volta Redonda FC RJ |
1 |
2023-06-22 |
Santos FC SP 0 - 2 SC Corinthians SP |
1X |
2023-06-24 |
CA Paranaense PR 1 - 0 SC Corinthians SP |
1X |
2023-06-20 |
Iceland 0 - 1 Portugal |
2 |
2023-06-25 |
Cruzeiro EC MG 1 - 0 Sao Paulo FC SP |
1X |
2023-06-20 |
Linköping 4 - 1 Djurgården |
OVER 2.5 |
0000-00-00 |
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS Coritiba FC PR |
1 |
2023-06-25 |
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS 5 - 1 Coritiba FC PR |
1 |
2023-06-23 |
FH Hafnarfjordur 4 - 0 Fram Reykjavik |
1 |
2023-06-23 |
Keflavik IF 1 - 1 Fylkir Reykjavik |
1X |
2023-06-24 |
KR Reykjavik 2 - 0 KA Akureyri |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-06-24 |
Viking FK 3 - 1 SK Brann |
X2 |
2023-06-16 |
Sollentuna FK 3 - 1 IFK Stocksund |
1X |
2023-06-17 |
Equatorial Guinea 1 - 0 Tunisia |
X2 |
2023-06-17 |
South Africa 2 - 1 Morocco |
X2 |
2023-06-17 |
Benin 1 - 1 Senegal |
X2 |
2023-06-17 |
Millonarios 2 - 1 Ind. Medellin |
1X |
2023-06-17 |
Dnepr Mogilev 3 - 1 FK Slonim |
1X |
2023-06-17 |
SalPa Salo 1 - 3 IF Gnistan |
X2 |
2023-06-21 |
Georgia U21 2 - 0 Portugal |
2 |
2023-06-21 |
Belgium U21 0 - 0 Netherlands |
BTS |
2023-06-21 |
Romania 0 - 3 Spain U21 |
2 |
2023-06-21 |
EPS 1 - 1 Atlantis |
X2 |
2023-06-21 |
Ukraine 2 - 0 Croatia U21 |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-06-21 |
FC Stockholm Internazionale 1 - 1 United IK Nordic |
1X |
2023-06-21 |
Enskede 4 - 0 Kvarnsveden |
1 |
2023-06-21 |
Hittarps 3 - 2 Landvetter IS |
X2 |
2023-06-21 |
Philadelphia Lone Star 1 - 4 Ocean City |
X2 |
2023-06-18 |
Uganda 1 - 2 Algeria |
X2 |
2023-06-18 |
Sierra Leone 2 - 3 Nigeria |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-06-18 |
FK Lida 0 - 1 FC Baranovichi |
X2 |
2023-06-19 |
Israel 2 - 1 Andorra |
1/1 |
2023-06-18 |
IF Karlstad Fotbol 1 - 2 Sandvikens IF |
X2 |
2023-06-18 |
San Jose Earthquakes 0 - 0 Portland Timbers |
X2 |
2023-06-18 |
FC Futura 4 - 1 FC Kiffen |
X2 |
2023-06-18 |
FK Gjøvik-Lyn 0 - 3 Tromsdalen UIL |
X2 |
2023-06-18 |
Levanger FK 6 - 0 Baerum SK |
1 |
2023-06-18 |
PAO Rouf 1 - 2 Kallithea FC |
2 |
2023-06-17 |
Benin 1 - 1 Senegal |
X2 |
2023-06-18 |
Aalesund II 1 - 2 Lyn |
2 |
2023-06-18 |
Netherlands 2 - 3 Italy |
BTS |
2023-06-18 |
Croatia 0 - 0 Spain |
1X |
2023-06-17 |
Tvaakers IF 1 - 1 IK Oddevold |
X2 |
0000-00-00 |
Ullensaker/Kisa Stroemsgodset 2 |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-06-17 |
Ullensaker/Kisa 2 - 0 Stromsgodset 2 |
1X |
2023-06-17 |
Vikingur Olafsvik 7 - 1 UMF Sindri |
1X |
2023-06-17 |
Simmeringer SC 2 - 1 SV Schwechat |
X2 |
2023-06-18 |
CA All Boys 2 - 3 San Martin de Tucuman |
X2 |
2023-06-18 |
Deportes La Serena 1 - 0 Deportes Recoleta |
1X |
2023-06-19 |
CA Barracas Central Reserve 0 - 1 Racing Club Avellaneda |
X2 |
2023-06-19 |
Boca Juniors 0 - 0 CD Godoy Cruz |
1 |
2023-06-19 |
Almirante Brown 1 - 0 Club Almagro |
1X |
2023-06-19 |
Velez Sarsfield Reserve 2 - 0 CA Tigre Reserve |
1 |
2023-06-19 |
CA Chaco For Ever 0 - 1 CD Maipu |
X2 |
2023-06-19 |
IF Sao Joseense PR 0 - 0 CE Aimore RS |
1X |
2023-06-19 |
CS Barracas 0 - 0 Argentino de Rosario |
1X |
2023-06-19 |
CS 2 de Mayo CA 1 - 0 3 de Febrero CDE |
1X |
2023-06-22 |
Racing Club Avellaneda 1 - 1 Barracas Central |
1X |
2023-06-22 |
CA River Plate (ARG) 3 - 1 Instituto AC Cordoba |
1 |
2023-06-22 |
Germany U21 1 - 1 Israel U21 |
1 |
2023-06-22 |
Czech Republic U21 0 - 2 England U21 |
2 |
2023-06-22 |
AD Cantolao 0 - 2 Sporting Cristal |
2 |
2023-06-22 |
Haras El Hodood 0 - 3 AL Ahly SC (Egy) |
2/2 |
2023-06-22 |
Džiugas 1 - 2 Žalgiris |
2 |
2023-06-22 |
Hammarby Talang FF 2 - 5 Sandvikens IF |
X2 |
2023-06-20 |
Bulgaria 1 - 1 Serbia |
2 |
2023-06-23 |
University College Dublin 2 - 1 Sligo Rovers FC |
2 |
2023-06-23 |
Galway United FC 4 - 0 Longford Town FC |
1/1 |
2023-06-23 |
Cobh Ramblers 1 - 0 Waterford FC |
2 |
2023-06-23 |
IK Start 2 - 1 FK Jerv |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-06-20 |
CDM Leandro N. Alem 2 - 0 Deportivo Espanol |
X2 |
2023-06-21 |
SalPa FC 0 - 0 Inter Turku |
2 |
2023-06-23 |
Torpedo Zhodino 1 - 1 Energetik-BGU |
1 |
2023-06-23 |
Saint Patrick´s Athletic FC 1 - 0 Shelbourne FC |
1X |
2023-06-23 |
Bohemians Dublin FC 2 - 2 Shamrock Rovers |
BTS |
2023-06-23 |
HK Kopavogur 5 - 2 Breidablik Kopavogur |
2 |
2023-06-23 |
Kelantan 0 - 5 Pahang |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-06-24 |
IBV Vestmannaeyjar 0 - 3 Valur Reykjavik |
X2 |
2023-06-24 |
Vikingur Reykjavik 2 - 0 Stjarnan Gardabae |
1 |
2023-06-24 |
Fluminense FC RJ 2 - 1 EC Bahia BA |
1 |
2023-06-24 |
Fortaleza EC CE 2 - 1 Atletico Mineiro MG |
1X |
2023-06-25 |
SE Palmeiras SP 0 - 1 Botafogo FR RJ |
1 |
2023-06-25 |
America FC MG SC Internacional RS |
1X |
2023-06-25 |
Red Bull Bragantino SP Goias EC U20 |
1 |
2023-06-25 |
Santos FC SP CR Flamengo RJ |
X2 |
2023-06-21 |
Saint Kitts and Nevis 1 - 1 French Guiana |
X2 |
2023-06-21 |
Martinique 2 - 0 Puerto Rico |
1X |
2023-06-21 |
CS Alagoano AL 1 - 1 AA Aparecidense GO |
1 |
2023-06-21 |
Belgium 0 - 0 Netherlands |
X2 |
2023-06-21 |
Roasso Kumamoto 2 - 2 FC Ryukyu |
1 |
2023-06-24 |
Spain U21 1 - 0 Croatia U21 |
1 |
2023-06-24 |
Georgia U21 2 - 2 Belgium U21 |
2 |
2023-06-24 |
Tombense FC MG 1 - 2 Gremio Novorizontino SP |
X2 |
2023-06-24 |
Ulsan Hyundai FC 3 - 1 Daegu FC |
1 |
2023-06-24 |
Gimcheon Sangmu FC 4 - 1 Cheonan City FC |
1 |
2023-06-24 |
FK Aksu 0 - 1 FC Ordabasy |
X2 |
2023-06-24 |
FC Astana 3 - 1 Kasp Akta |
1 |
2023-06-25 |
England U21 2 - 0 Israel U21 |
1 |
2023-06-25 |
Czech Republic U21 2 - 1 Germany U21 |
2 |
2023-06-25 |
Norway U21 0 - 1 France U21 |
2 |
2023-06-25 |
Mirassol FC SP 3 - 2 ABC FC RN |
1 |
2023-06-22 |
ASO Chlef 1 - 1 CR Belouizdad |
X2 |
2023-06-25 |
Avispa Fukuoka 0 - 3 Vissel Kobe |
X2 |
2023-06-25 |
FC Smorgon 3 - 1 FC Dinamo Minsk |
2 |
2023-06-24 |
FC Slutsk 0 - 2 FC Neman Grodno |
2 |
2023-06-24 |
FC Isloch 3 - 1 FC Gomel |
BTS |
2023-06-24 |
FC Slavia Mozyr 3 - 1 FC Shakhter Soligorsk |
BTS |
2023-06-25 |
Moss FK 0 - 1 Kongsvinger IL Fotball |
X2 |
2023-06-25 |
Egersunds IK 5 - 0 Brattvaag |
1 |
2023-06-25 |
Hamarkameratene 0 - 1 Odds BK |
1X |
2023-06-25 |
Molde FK 1 - 0 FK Haugesund |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-06-25 |
Rosenborg BK 0 - 3 Sarpsborg 08 |
1X |
2023-06-25 |
Tromsoe IL 2 - 1 Stabaek IF |
1X |
2023-06-25 |
Stroemsgodset IF 2 - 0 Bodoe/Glimt |
2 |
2023-07-01 |
Vaalerenga IF 1 - 2 Viking FK |
1X |
2023-07-02 |
Aalesunds FK 1 - 0 Rosenborg BK |
X2 |
2023-07-02 |
FK Haugesund 2 - 1 Odds BK |
1X |
2023-07-02 |
Lillestrom SK 0 - 1 Tromsoe IL |
1 |
2023-07-02 |
Sarpsborg 08 6 - 1 Sandefjord Fotball |
1 |
2023-07-02 |
SK Brann 2 - 1 Hamarkameratene |
1 |
2023-07-02 |
Bodoe/Glimt 2 - 2 Molde FK |
1X |
2023-07-03 |
Stabaek IF 0 - 1 Stroemsgodset IF |
1X |
2023-07-01 |
Degerfors IF 0 - 2 IFK Varnamo |
1X |
2023-07-01 |
IF Brommapojkarna 0 - 2 AIK |
BTS |
2023-07-01 |
Malmo FF 3 - 0 IK Sirius |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-07-02 |
Halmstads BK 0 - 0 IFK Goteborg |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-07-02 |
IFK Norrkoping FK 2 - 2 Hacken Gothenburg |
X2 |
2023-07-02 |
Djurgardens IF 2 - 0 Varbergs BoIS |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-07-03 |
IF Elfsborg 2 - 0 Hammarby IF |
1 |
2023-07-03 |
Mjallby AIF 1 - 1 Kalmar FF |
BTS |
2023-06-28 |
IBV Vestmannaeyjar 2 - 0 KA Akureyri |
X2 |
2023-06-28 |
KR Reykjavik 2 - 0 Keflavik IF |
1 |
2023-06-29 |
Stjarnan Gardabae 5 - 0 FH Hafnarfjordur |
BTS |
2023-06-25 |
Switzerland U21 2 - 3 Italy U21 |
BTS |
2023-06-27 |
FC Haka Valkeakoski 1 - 1 HJK Helsinki |
X2 |
2023-06-27 |
FC Honka 1 - 0 Vaasan Palloseura |
1X |
2023-06-27 |
FC Inter Turku 2 - 1 Tampereen Ilves |
BTS |
2023-06-27 |
Kuopion Palloseura 0 - 1 IFK Mariehamn |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-06-24 |
FC Tokyo 2 - 0 Nagoya Grampus |
X2 |
2023-06-24 |
Jeju United FC 1 - 1 Daejeon Citizen FC |
1X |
2023-06-24 |
GVVV Veenendaal 2 - 0 Stedoco |
1 |
2023-06-27 |
Seinajoen JK 1 - 4 AC Oulu |
1X |
2023-06-24 |
AD Alcorcon 2 - 1 CD Castellon |
1X |
2023-06-24 |
Independiente Rivadavia 1 - 0 CA Chaco For Ever |
1X |
2023-06-24 |
Gamba Osaka 2 - 1 Kashima Antlers |
X2 |
2023-06-24 |
Kjelsaas 1 - 1 Fram IF |
1X |
2023-06-24 |
Esperance Sportive de Tunis 1 - 0 CS Sfaxien |
1 |
2023-06-26 |
Kelantan United 0 - 3 Sabah FA |
X2 |
2023-06-26 |
Berazategui 2 - 1 Excursionistas BsAs |
X2 |
2023-06-26 |
Flandria 1 - 1 Gimnasia Mendoza |
X2 |
2023-06-26 |
FC Trollhättan 3 - 4 Tvaakers IF |
1 |
2023-06-26 |
Cusco FC 2 - 1 UTC Cajamarca |
1X |
2023-06-26 |
FK Arendal 3 - 1 Aalesund FK 2 |
1 |
2023-06-26 |
CA Sarmiento Junin 4 - 1 Atletico Tucuman |
1X |
2023-06-26 |
Mexico 4 - 0 Honduras |
1 |
2023-06-26 |
Centro Español 1 - 0 El Porvenir |
X2 |
2023-06-26 |
Rosario Central Res. 4 - 0 San Lorenzo Res. |
X2 |
2023-06-25 |
IF Karlstad Fotbol 2 - 1 Dalkurd FF |
X2 |
2023-06-26 |
IFK Norrkoping DFK 0 - 0 Linkopings FC |
2 |
2023-06-26 |
Shamrock Rovers 1 - 1 Derry City FC |
1X |
2023-06-27 |
Netherlands 1 - 1 Georgia |
1X |
2023-06-27 |
Spain 2 - 2 Ukraine |
1X |
2023-06-27 |
Zamalek SC 2 - 0 Ghazl El Mahallah |
1 |
2023-06-27 |
Chapecoense SC 1 - 1 SC Recife PE |
X2 |
2023-06-27 |
Ben Guerdane 0 - 0 Etoile |
X2 |
2023-06-27 |
Arsenal de Sarandi 0 - 1 Velez Sarsfield |
2 |
2023-06-29 |
Fylkir Reykjavik 1 - 3 Vikingur Reykjavik |
2 |
2023-06-28 |
Italy 0 - 1 Norway |
1X |
2023-06-28 |
Zhejiang Professional 3 - 0 Meizhou Hakka |
1X |
2023-06-28 |
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 3 - 2 Qingdao Hainiu FC |
1X |
2023-06-28 |
Shanghai Shenhua 1 - 0 Nantong Zhiyun |
1 |
2023-06-28 |
Urawa Red Diamonds 4 - 1 Shonan Bellmare |
1X |
2023-06-28 |
Zhodino Yuzhnoe 0 - 2 Dinamo Minsk |
2 |
2023-06-28 |
Mikkelin Palloilijat 6 - 2 KaPa Kapylan Pallo |
1 |
2023-06-28 |
FA Siauliai 1 - 3 Hegelmann Litauen |
1X |
2023-06-28 |
FK Lida 1 - 3 Torpedo Zhodino |
X2 |
2023-06-28 |
Fram Reykjavik 3 - 2 HK Kopavogur |
BTS |
2023-06-27 |
Operario Ferroviario EC PR 1 - 0 AA Aparecidense GO |
1 |
2023-06-27 |
Criciuma EC SC 2 - 1 CR Brasil AL |
1X |
2023-06-27 |
Racing Club Res. 1 - 0 Colón Res |
1X |
2023-06-27 |
Arsenal Res. 0 - 1 Velez Sarsfield Res |
X2 |
2023-06-27 |
Alianza Universidad de Huanuco 1 - 0 Comerciantes FC |
1 |
2023-06-27 |
Comerciantes Unidos 5 - 0 Pirata FC |
1 |
2023-06-27 |
Costa Rica 1 - 2 Panama |
1X |
2023-06-27 |
CA Belgrano 3 - 1 CA Banfield |
1X |
2023-06-29 |
National Bank of Egypt SC 0 - 3 AL Ahly SC (Egy) |
2 |
2023-06-29 |
EC Vitoria BA 2 - 1 Sampaio Correa FC MA |
1X |
2023-06-29 |
IA Akranes 4 - 0 Thor Akureyri |
1X |
2023-06-29 |
Hudiksvalls FF 7 - 0 Gottne IF |
X2 |
2023-06-29 |
Ida-Viru FC Alliance 0 - 6 Nõmme United |
X2 |
2023-06-29 |
FS METTA/LU Riga 0 - 1 FK Auda |
BTS |
2023-06-29 |
Beijing Guoan 1 - 2 Shanghai Port FC |
X2 |
2023-06-29 |
Shenzhen FC 0 - 3 Chengdu Rongcheng |
2 |
2023-06-29 |
Shandong Taishan 4 - 1 Changchun Yatai |
1 |
2023-06-28 |
Pyramids FC 5 - 2 Smouha SC |
1 |
2023-06-28 |
England U21 2 - 0 Germany U21 |
BTS |
2023-06-29 |
Boca Juniors 4 - 0 Monagas SC |
1 |
2023-06-30 |
Al Mokawloon Al Arab 0 - 1 El Daklyeh |
1X |
2023-06-30 |
PPJ Helsinki PK 0 - 3 35 Helsinki |
2 |
2023-06-30 |
Club Rubio Nu 2 - 2 Independiente FBC |
X2 |
2023-06-30 |
UTC Cajamarca 0 - 0 Sport Huancayo |
X2 |
2023-06-30 |
Sportivo Barracas P - P Central Ballester |
1X |
2023-06-30 |
Galway United 1 - 0 Kerry |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-06-30 |
Shelbourne FC 1 - 1 Derry City |
X2 |
2023-06-30 |
Tampere Utd 1 - 0 HJS Akatemia |
1X |
2023-06-30 |
UMF Grindavik 1 - 2 Trottur Reykjavik |
1 |
2023-07-01 |
FC Honka 1 - 1 HJK Helsinki |
X2 |
2023-06-30 |
PPJ 0 - 3 PK-35 Vantaa |
2 |
2023-07-01 |
AC Oulu 0 - 0 FC Haka Valkeakoski |
1X |
2023-06-30 |
Energetik-BGU 0 - 1 FC Isloch |
2 |
2023-06-30 |
Cerezo Osaka 0 - 1 Avispa Fukuoka |
1X |
2023-07-01 |
Tampereen Ilves 1 - 1 Seinajoen JK |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-07-01 |
FC Lahti 3 - 4 Kuopion Palloseura |
2 |
2023-07-01 |
IFK Mariehamn 0 - 0 FC KTP Kotka |
BTS |
2023-07-01 |
Vaasan Palloseura 3 - 0 FC Inter Turku |
BTS |
2023-07-01 |
Dinamo Minsk 7 - 2 Belshina Bobruisk |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-07-01 |
FK Minsk 1 - 0 Torpedo Zhodino |
X2 |
2023-07-01 |
Vissel Kobe 1 - 1 Consadole Sapporo |
1X |
2023-07-01 |
FC Tokyo 1 - 0 Kashiwa Reysol |
1X |
2023-07-01 |
Kashima Antlers 0 - 0 Kyoto Sanga |
1X |
2023-07-01 |
Club América 1 - 2 FC Juárez |
1 |
2023-07-01 |
Mazatlan FC 1 - 1 Pachuca CF |
X2 |
2023-07-01 |
Barracas Central 2 - 1 River Plate |
2 |
2023-07-01 |
Bahia Grêmio |
X2 |
2023-07-01 |
Spain U21 1 - 1 Switzerland U21 |
1 |
2023-06-30 |
Saint Patrick´s Athletic FC 7 - 0 University College Dublin |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-06-30 |
P-Iirot Pargas 4 - 0 Idrottsforening |
1X |
2023-06-30 |
Comunicaciones 0 - 3 Deportivo Armenio |
1X |
2023-07-01 |
Sao Paulo FC SP 1 - 0 Fluminense FC RJ |
1X |
2023-07-01 |
CR Flamengo RJ 2 - 0 Fortaleza EC CE |
1 |
2023-07-04 |
Goias EC 1 - 2 Coritiba FC PR |
1X |
2023-07-02 |
Botafogo FR RJ 2 - 0 CR Vasco da Gama RJ |
1X |
2023-07-02 |
Atletico Mineiro MG 2 - 2 America FC MG |
1 |
2023-07-02 |
CA Talleres de Cordoba 1 - 1 CD Godoy Cruz |
1X |
2023-07-02 |
CA Banfield 1 - 0 Argentinos Juniors |
X2 |
2023-07-02 |
Future FC 0 - 0 AL Ahly SC (Egy) |
X2 |
2023-07-02 |
Yokohama Marinos 4 - 1 Shonan Bellmare |
1 |
2023-07-02 |
Universidad de Concepcion 1 - 0 Arturo Fernandez Vial |
1X |
2023-07-03 |
Changchun Yatai 3 - 1 Henan |
1X |
2023-07-03 |
Shenzhen FC 1 - 3 Wuhan Three Towns |
2 |
2023-07-03 |
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC 6 - 1 Kuala Lumpur City FC |
1 |
2023-07-03 |
Liverpool Montevideo 3 - 2 Deportivo Maldonado |
1X |
2023-07-03 |
Chengdu Rongcheng 0 - 1 Beijing Guoan |
BTS |
2023-07-03 |
Huachipato 1 - 1 Deportes Magallanes |
1X |
2023-07-03 |
Mexico 0 - 1 Qatar |
1 |
2023-07-03 |
FK Tukums 2000/TSS 1 - 1 FK Metta / Lu |
1X |
2023-07-03 |
CSD Macara 2 - 1 Chacaritas FC |
1 |
2023-07-03 |
Talleres Córdoba Res. 4 - 2 Sarmiento Res. |
1X |
2023-07-03 |
San Lorenzo Res. 3 - 0 Racing Club Res. |
1X |
2023-07-03 |
Vikingur Reykjavik P - P KR Reykjavik |
1 |
2023-07-03 |
Liverpool Montevideo 3 - 2 Deportivo Maldonado |
1X |
2023-07-03 |
Boca Juniors Res 2 - 2 Unión Santa Fe Res |
1 |
2023-07-03 |
National Bank of Egypt SC 0 - 3 Pyramids FC |
X2 |
2023-07-04 |
Gold Coast Knights P - P Redlands United FC |
1 |
2023-07-04 |
FK Rigas Futbola Skola 1 - 0 FS Jelgava |
1 |
2023-07-04 |
USM Alger 0 - 0 NC Magra |
1 |
2023-07-04 |
Sport Boys Association 0 - 1 AD Cantolao |
1 |
0000-00-00 |
El Bayadh ASO Chlef |
|
2023-07-04 |
El Bayadh 2 - 0 ASO Chlef |
1X |
2023-07-04 |
USM Khenchela 2 - 1 RC Arbaa |
1 |
2023-07-04 |
SJK Akatemia 3 - 1 JJK Jyvaskyla |
1 |
2023-07-04 |
Tallinna FC Flora U21 2 - 1 FC Tallinn |
1X |
2023-07-04 |
HJK Klubi 04 4 - 1 PK Keski-Uusimaa |
1 |
2023-07-04 |
FC Honka/Akatemia 1 - 4 FC Jazz |
BTS |
2023-07-04 |
HJK Klubi 04 4 - 1 PK Keski-Uusimaa |
BTS |
2023-07-04 |
FC Honka/Akatemia 1 - 4 FC Jazz |
BTS |
2023-07-04 |
Sport Boys Association 1 - 0 AD Cantolao |
1 |
2023-07-05 |
Jubilo Iwata 2 - 1 Zweigen Kanazawa |
1 |
0000-00-00 |
Vegalta Sendai Shimizu S-Pulse |
BTS |
2023-07-05 |
Vegalta Sendai 0 - 3 Shimizu S-Pulse |
BTS |
2023-07-05 |
Israel U21 0 - 3 England U21 |
2 |
2023-07-05 |
Spain U21 5 - 1 Ukraine U21 |
BTS |
2023-07-08 |
IFK Varnamo 1 - 2 Djurgardens IF |
X2 |
2023-07-08 |
IF Brommapojkarna 1 - 2 Degerfors IF |
1X |
2023-07-09 |
IK Sirius 1 - 2 Hammarby IF |
X2 |
2023-07-09 |
Malmo FF 1 - 2 Mjallby AIF |
1 |
2023-07-05 |
AL Ahly SC (Egy) 1 - 0 Ismaily SC |
1 |
2023-07-09 |
Kalmar FF 0 - 4 IF Elfsborg |
X2 |
2023-07-10 |
IFK Goteborg 1 - 2 Varbergs BoIS |
1 |
2023-07-10 |
IFK Norrkoping FK 1 - 2 Halmstads BK |
1X |
2023-07-05 |
CD Godoy Cruz 2 - 1 CA Platense |
BTS |
2023-07-07 |
Hamarkameratene 2 - 1 Aalesunds FK |
1X |
2023-07-08 |
Viking FK 2 - 0 FK Haugesund |
1 |
2023-07-05 |
Racing Club Avellaneda 1 - 1 CA San Lorenzo de Almagro |
BTS |
2023-07-09 |
Odds BK 0 - 2 Bodoe/Glimt |
2 |
2023-07-09 |
Rosenborg BK 1 - 2 Lillestrom SK |
1X |
2023-07-05 |
Club Atletico Rosario Central 0 - 0 Estudiantes de La Plata |
1X |
2023-07-09 |
Sandefjord Fotball 0 - 0 Stabaek IF |
BTS |
2023-07-09 |
Stroemsgodset IF 5 - 2 Sarpsborg 08 |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-07-05 |
Club Nacional Montevideo 4 - 1 Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes |
1 |
2023-07-05 |
CA Tigre 1 - 2 CA Banfield |
BTS |
2023-07-09 |
Tromsoe IL 0 - 0 Vaalerenga IF |
1X |
2023-07-09 |
Molde FK 2 - 0 SK Brann |
1X |
2023-07-08 |
CR Vasco da Gama RJ 0 - 1 Cruzeiro EC MG |
BTS |
2023-07-08 |
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT 1 - 1 EC Bahia BA |
1X |
2023-07-08 |
Atletico Mineiro MG 0 - 1 SC Corinthians SP |
1 |
2023-07-08 |
Coritiba FC PR 3 - 1 America FC MG |
1X |
2023-07-09 |
SE Palmeiras SP 1 - 1 CR Flamengo RJ |
1X |
2023-07-09 |
Santos FC SP 4 - 3 Goias EC |
1X |
2023-07-09 |
Fluminense FC RJ 2 - 0 SC Internacional RS |
1X |
2023-07-09 |
Red Bull Bragantino SP 0 - 0 Sao Paulo FC SP |
1X |
2023-07-09 |
Fortaleza EC CE 1 - 0 CA Paranaense PR |
1X |
2023-07-09 |
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS 0 - 2 Botafogo FR RJ |
1X |
2023-07-06 |
Malta U19 0 - 2 Poland U19 |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-07-06 |
Portugal U19 5 - 1 Italy U19 |
BTS |
2023-07-06 |
Turun Palloseura 4 - 1 KPV Kokkola |
1 |
2023-07-06 |
CA River Plate (ARG) 2 - 0 Colon de Santa Fe |
1 |
2023-07-06 |
Arsenal de Sarandi 1 - 2 Defensa y Justicia |
X2 |
2023-07-06 |
Argentinos Juniors 0 - 0 Instituto AC Cordoba |
1 |
2023-07-06 |
Ireland 0 - 3 France |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-07-06 |
Seychelles 0 - 3 Comoro Island |
2 |
2023-07-06 |
Zambia 0 - 1 Malawi |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-07-06 |
Union de Santa Fe 0 - 0 Boca Juniors |
X2 |
2023-07-06 |
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 0 - 0 FC Dinamo Minsk |
X2 |
2023-07-06 |
Bate Borisov 2 - 0 FC Shakhter Soligorsk |
BTS |
2023-07-07 |
FC Slavia Mozyr 0 - 0 Energetik BGU Minsk |
1X |
2023-07-08 |
FC Slutsk 3 - 1 FC Gomel |
BTS |
2023-07-08 |
FC Belshina Bobruisk 1 - 0 FC Brest |
1X |
2023-07-07 |
Breidablik Kopavogur 5 - 1 Fylkir Reykjavik |
1 |
2023-07-08 |
IBV Vestmannaeyjar 1 - 0 Fram Reykjavik |
1X |
2023-07-08 |
Keflavik IF 3 - 3 Vikingur Reykjavik |
2 |
2023-07-08 |
FH Hafnarfjordur P - P KA Akureyri |
1X |
2023-07-12 |
Valur Reykjavik 2 - 1 Fylkir Reykjavik |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-07-05 |
Sao Paulo FC SP 1 - 0 SE Palmeiras SP |
X2 |
2023-07-08 |
HJK Helsinki 0 - 1 FC Lahti |
1 |
2023-07-08 |
FC Haka Valkeakoski 2 - 2 FC Inter Turku |
1X |
2023-07-08 |
FC KTP Kotka 0 - 0 Tampereen Ilves |
X2 |
2023-07-08 |
Kuopion Palloseura 0 - 1 Vaasan Palloseura |
1 |
2023-07-05 |
IFK Mariehamn 1 - 1 Kuopion Palloseura |
X2 |
2023-07-05 |
Independiente Reserve 1 - 3 Gimnasia de la Plata Reserve |
1 |
2023-07-07 |
Islosh 0 - 0 Minsk |
1X |
2023-07-07 |
Derry City FC 2 - 1 Sligo Rovers FC |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-07-07 |
Drogheda United FC 0 - 0 Shamrock Rovers |
BTS |
2023-07-07 |
Saint Patrick´s Athletic FC 1 - 1 Cork City FC |
1 |
2023-07-07 |
Albirex Niigata 0 - 1 Vissel Kobe |
X2 |
2023-07-07 |
Orebro SK 1 - 1 Osters IF |
X2 |
2023-07-07 |
Meizhou Hakka 3 - 1 Chengdu Rongcheng |
X2 |
2023-07-06 |
Fjolnir 4 - 1 Leiknir Reykjavik |
1 |
2023-07-06 |
CSD Macara 0 - 2 Imbabura Sporting Club |
1 |
2023-07-06 |
Al Masry Club 2 - 2 Haras El Hodood |
1 |
2023-07-06 |
Dong A Thanh Hoa 4 - 0 BA Ria Vung Tau FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-07-06 |
Dalvik Reynir 3 - 2 Volsungur |
1 |
2023-07-06 |
Hanoi FC 1 - 2 Viettel FC |
1X |
2023-07-07 |
KF Aegir 1 - 4 Afturelding |
2 |
2023-07-10 |
Ceramica Cleopatra 2 - 1 Pyramids FC |
X2 |
2023-07-10 |
Club Atletico Rosario Central 2 - 0 CA Central Cordoba SE |
1X |
2023-07-10 |
CA Talleres de Cordoba 0 - 0 Union de Santa Fe |
1 |
2023-07-10 |
Sport Huancayo 3 - 1 Cusco FC |
1X |
2023-07-10 |
Okzhetpes 0 - 4 Ordabasy |
2 |
2023-07-10 |
Grorud IL 4 - 1 Valerenga IF 2 |
1 |
2023-07-10 |
USA 1 - 1 Canada |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-07-10 |
New Zealand (W) 2 - 0 Vietnam (W) |
1 |
2023-07-11 |
Lincoln Red Imps 1 - 2 Qarabag FK |
2 |
2023-07-11 |
Hamrun Spartans FC 0 - 4 Maccabi Haifa FC |
2 |
2023-07-11 |
Olimpija Ljubljana 2 - 1 Valmiera FC |
1 |
2023-07-11 |
RKS Rakow Czestochowa 1 - 0 Flora Tallinn |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-07-11 |
FC Ballkani 2 - 0 PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad |
X2 |
2023-07-11 |
Shamrock Rovers 0 - 1 Breidablik Kopavogur |
1X |
2023-07-11 |
KI Klaksvik 0 - 0 Ferencvarosi Budapest |
2 |
2023-07-11 |
Colo-Colo 2 - 1 America FC MG |
1X |
2023-07-11 |
CA Nacional Potosi 3 - 1 Oriente Petrolero |
1 |
2023-07-11 |
Lion City Sailors 1 - 3 DPMM |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-07-08 |
Isloch 0 - 0 Minsk |
1X |
2023-07-15 |
Fram Reykjavik 0 - 1 Breidablik Kopavogur |
X2 |
2023-07-09 |
IFK Mariehamn 1 - 2 AC Oulu |
X2 |
2023-07-07 |
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 1 - 1 Nantong Zhiyun |
1X |
2023-07-07 |
Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 0 Flora Tallinn |
2 |
2023-07-08 |
Hoedd IL 0 - 1 KFUM Oslo |
X2 |
2023-07-09 |
Mikkelin Palloilijat 2 - 1 HIFK Helsinki |
1X |
2023-07-09 |
Mexico 2 - 0 Costa Rica |
1 |
2023-07-09 |
Zambia 2 - 1 Comoros |
1X |
2023-07-09 |
FCI Levadia Tallinn 3 - 0 Nomme Kalju FC |
1 |
2023-07-09 |
Charlotte FC 2 - 2 FC Cincinnati |
X2 |
2023-07-09 |
Houston Dynamo 2 - 2 Sporting Kansas City |
1X |
2023-07-09 |
MKK-Dnepr 2 - 2 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk |
X2 |
2023-07-09 |
Saldus SS/Leevon 1 - 3 Riga FC II |
X2 |
2023-07-09 |
Guatemala 0 - 1 Jamaica |
X2 |
2023-07-09 |
Instituto AC Cordoba 0 - 1 CA Tigre |
1X |
2023-07-12 |
HJK Helsinki 1 - 0 Larne FC |
1 |
2023-07-12 |
Hacken Gothenburg 3 - 1 The New Saints FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-07-12 |
Slovan Bratislava 1 - 1 Swift Hesperange |
1 |
2023-07-12 |
CA Patronato Parana 0 - 2 Botafogo FR RJ |
X2 |
2023-07-12 |
Molde FK 3 - 1 Sarpsborg 08 |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-07-12 |
Vaalerenga IF 3 - 2 SK Brann |
BTS |
2023-07-12 |
Afturelding 1 - 0 Thróttur |
1 |
2023-07-12 |
Njarðvík 1 - 1 Fjölnir |
2 |
2023-07-12 |
Brodd 2 - 1 Fyllingsdalen |
1 |
2023-07-13 |
HK Kopavogur 1 - 1 KR Reykjavik |
X2 |
2023-07-13 |
MSK Zilina 2 - 1 FCI Levadia Tallinn |
1 |
2023-07-11 |
Chengdu Rongcheng 2 - 0 Henan |
1 |
2023-07-13 |
Hamarkameratene 0 - 2 Bodoe/Glimt |
2 |
2023-07-13 |
Nürnberg 1 - 1 Arsenal |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-07-13 |
Estudiantes 0 - 0 River Plate |
2 |
2023-07-13 |
Madla 4 - 3 Djerv 1919 |
2 |
2023-07-13 |
NK Maribor 1 - 1 Birkirkara FC |
1/1 |
2023-07-13 |
USA 0 - 0 Panama |
1 |
2023-07-13 |
Jamaica 0 - 3 Mexico |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-07-13 |
KA Akureyri 2 - 0 Connah`s Quay Nomads FC |
1 |
2023-07-15 |
Vaalerenga IF 0 - 4 Molde FK |
X2 |
2023-07-16 |
Aalesunds FK 0 - 3 Odds BK |
1X |
2023-07-16 |
Bodoe/Glimt 2 - 1 FK Haugesund |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-07-16 |
Lillestrom SK 4 - 2 Sandefjord Fotball |
1 |
2023-07-16 |
Rosenborg BK 2 - 1 Tromsoe IL |
1X |
2023-07-16 |
Sarpsborg 08 2 - 3 Hamarkameratene |
1 |
2023-07-16 |
Stabaek IF 0 - 1 Viking FK |
X2 |
2023-07-16 |
SK Brann 1 - 0 Stroemsgodset IF |
1 |
2023-07-19 |
Lillestrom SK 5 - 1 Aalesunds FK |
1 |
2023-07-15 |
Halmstads BK 2 - 2 IFK Varnamo |
1X |
2023-07-15 |
Degerfors IF 0 - 3 IK Sirius |
X2 |
2023-07-15 |
Hacken Gothenburg 4 - 2 IF Brommapojkarna |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-07-16 |
Hammarby IF 3 - 1 Kalmar FF |
1X |
2023-07-16 |
IF Elfsborg 1 - 1 IFK Goteborg |
1 |
2023-07-16 |
Mjallby AIF 1 - 2 IFK Norrkoping FK |
1X |
2023-07-17 |
Djurgardens IF 2 - 0 Malmo FF |
BTS |
2023-07-17 |
Varbergs BoIS 1 - 2 AIK |
X2 |
2023-07-16 |
Botafogo FR RJ 2 - 0 Red Bull Bragantino SP |
1X |
2023-07-16 |
Cruzeiro EC MG 0 - 0 Coritiba FC PR |
1 |
2023-07-16 |
Fluminense FC RJ 0 - 0 CR Flamengo RJ |
DRAW |
2023-07-16 |
Fortaleza EC CE 0 - 1 Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT |
1 |
2023-07-16 |
Sao Paulo FC SP 4 - 1 Santos FC SP |
1 |
2023-07-16 |
CA Paranaense PR 2 - 0 EC Bahia BA |
1 |
2023-07-16 |
SC Internacional RS 0 - 0 SE Palmeiras SP |
X2 |
2023-07-18 |
Goias EC 0 - 0 Atletico Mineiro MG |
X2 |
2023-07-11 |
CA Tigre Reserve 0 - 1 Instituto AC Cordoba Reserves |
1X |
2023-07-13 |
NK Domzale 1 - 4 Balzan Youths |
1 |
2023-07-13 |
Riga FC 2 - 0 Vikingur Reykjavik |
BTS |
2023-07-13 |
Shkendija Tetovo 1 - 0 Haverfordwest County AFC |
1 |
2023-07-13 |
HB Torshavn 0 - 0 Derry City FC |
BTS |
2023-07-13 |
FCB Magpies 0 - 0 Dundalk FC |
2 |
2023-07-13 |
FC Haka Valkeakoski 2 - 2 Crusaders FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-07-13 |
FK Panevezys 2 - 2 FC Milsami |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-07-14 |
Guadalajara Chivas 2 - 0 Necaxa |
1X |
2023-07-14 |
National Bank of Egypt SC 1 - 0 Future FC |
X2 |
2023-07-14 |
ENPPI P - P Ceramica Cleopatra |
1X |
2023-07-14 |
Rapid Bucuresti 1923 0 - 0 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe |
1X |
2023-07-14 |
ASC Otelul Galati 1 - 1 FC Uta Arad |
X2 |
2023-07-14 |
FC Krumovgrad 3 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad |
2 |
2023-07-14 |
Mikkelin Palloilijat 0 - 2 JAPS |
1 |
2023-07-14 |
Turun Palloseura 4 - 0 FF Jaro |
1 |
2023-07-14 |
Treaty United P - P Waterford FC |
2 |
2023-07-14 |
Athlone Town AFC 0 - 1 Galway United FC |
2 |
2023-07-14 |
Kelantan 0 - 5 JDT |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-07-12 |
FC Ballkani 2 - 0 Ludogorets |
X2 |
2023-07-12 |
FC Seoul 7 - 2 Suwon FC |
1 |
2023-07-12 |
Riga FC P - P Vikingur Reykjavik |
1X |
2023-07-12 |
Suwon Bluewings 1 - 1 Pohang Steelers FC |
X2 |
2023-07-12 |
Daejeon Citizen FC 2 - 2 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors |
X2 |
2023-07-12 |
CA Patronato Parana 0 - 2 Botafogo FR R |
X2 |
2023-07-12 |
CDU San Martin 3 - 2 Los Chankas CYC |
X2 |
2023-07-12 |
FC Jazz 2 - 1 Tampere United |
1 |
2023-07-15 |
Tampereen Ilves 0 - 0 IFK Mariehamn |
1 |
2023-07-15 |
VPS Vaasa 3 - 0 AC Oulu |
X2 |
2023-07-16 |
FC Lahti 1 - 1 Seinajoen JK |
X2 |
2023-07-17 |
Inter Turku 1 - 1 KuPS Kuopio |
X2 |
2023-07-16 |
Vestmannaeyjar 1 - 1 Keflavík |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-07-17 |
Stjarnan 2 - 0 Valur |
X2 |
2023-07-18 |
Fylkir 0 - 0 HK Kopavogur |
BTS |
2023-07-15 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj 2 - 0 CSM Politehnica Iasi |
1 |
2023-07-15 |
KaPa Kapylan Pallo 4 - 4 SJK Akatemia |
X2 |
2023-07-15 |
Longford Town FC 2 - 1 Kerry FC |
1 |
2023-07-15 |
CA River Plate (ARG) 3 - 1 Estudiantes de La Plata |
1 |
2023-07-15 |
EC Juventude RS 1 - 1 ABC FC RN |
1 |
2023-07-15 |
Londrina EC PR 1 - 0 Vila Nova FC |
X2 |
2023-07-15 |
Suwon Bluewings 3 - 1 Ulsan Hyundai FC |
X2 |
2023-07-13 |
SP La Fiorita 1 - 1 FC Zimbru Chisinau |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-07-13 |
Linfield FC 3 - 1 Vllaznia Shkoder |
BTS |
2023-07-13 |
FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 - 2 FC Dinamo Minsk |
X2 |
2023-07-13 |
FK Sutjeska Niksic 1 - 0 Cosmos Serravalle |
1 |
2023-07-13 |
KF Dukagjini 2 - 1 Europa FC |
1X |
2023-07-13 |
FC Hegelmann Kaunas 0 - 5 Shkupi Cair |
BTS |
2023-07-13 |
Inter Club de Escaldes 2 - 1 Vikingur Gota |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-07-14 |
Scotland W 3 - 0 Northern Ireland W |
1 |
2023-07-13 |
FC Progres Niederkorn 2 - 2 SC Gjilani |
1X |
2023-07-16 |
Atletico Lanus 2 - 2 CA Banfield |
1X |
2023-07-16 |
Zamalek 2 - 2 Pharco |
1 |
2023-07-16 |
Shenzhen FC 1 - 4 Shanghai Port FC |
2/2 |
2023-07-16 |
Nantong Zhiyun 1 - 1 Shandong Taishan |
2 |
2023-07-16 |
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 1 - 0 Suwon FC |
1 |
2023-07-16 |
Royal Pari FC 0 - 0 Club Bolivar |
X2 |
2023-07-17 |
Mexico 1 - 0 Panama |
1 |
2023-07-17 |
Argentinos Juniors 1 - 0 Colon de Santa Fe |
1 |
2023-07-17 |
Shanghai Shenhua 2 - 1 Meizhou Hakka |
1 |
2023-07-17 |
CD Once Caldas Atletico 1 - 1 Nacional Medellin |
X2 |
2023-06-17 |
Cangzhou Mighty Lions Chengdu Rongcheng |
X2 |
2023-07-17 |
Deportivo Municipal 0 - 1 FBC Melgar |
X2 |
2023-07-15 |
AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 1 FC Farul Constanta |
1X |
2023-07-16 |
FC Petrolul Ploiesti 1 - 1 FC Universitatea Cluj |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-07-16 |
FC U Craiova 1948 1 - 3 Fotbal Club FCSB |
X2 |
2023-07-17 |
FC Voluntari 2 - 1 FC Botosani |
1X |
2023-07-17 |
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 0 - 2 CS Universitatea Craiova |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-07-15 |
Sporting Cristal 3 - 2 Carlos Mannucci |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-07-15 |
Deportes Temuco 3 - 0 CSD Rangers |
1X |
2023-07-15 |
Liverpool Montevideo 2 - 2 Plaza Colonia |
1 |
2023-07-15 |
CA Chacarita Juniors 1 - 0 CA Chaco For Ever |
1X |
2023-07-15 |
Vikingur Olafsvik 3 - 0 Hottur/Huginn |
1X |
2023-07-15 |
Tristan Suarez 0 - 3 Independiente Rivadavia |
X2 |
2023-07-15 |
Stenhousemuir FC 1 - 0 St Johnstone FC |
2 |
2023-07-15 |
Yokohama Marinos 0 - 1 Kawasaki Frontale |
1X |
2023-07-15 |
Independiente Reserve 4 - 0 CA Central Cordoba SE Reserve |
1X |
2023-07-17 |
Cangzhou Mighty Lions 2 - 1 Chengdu Rongcheng |
X2 |
2023-07-17 |
CF Pachuca 1 - 1 Pumas UNAM |
1X |
2023-07-17 |
FC Inter Turku 1 - 1 Kuopion Palloseura |
X2 |
2023-07-17 |
Stjarnan Gardabae 2 - 0 Valur Reykjavik |
X2 |
2023-07-17 |
Deportes Limache 1 - 0 Deportes Rengo |
1X |
2023-07-18 |
Zrinjski 1 - 2 Urartu |
1 |
2023-07-18 |
TNS 0 - 2 Häcken |
2 |
2023-07-18 |
Botafogo-SP 1 - 0 Criciúma |
2 |
2023-07-18 |
FC Anyang 1 - 1 Cheonan City FC |
1 |
2023-07-18 |
Club Atletico Atlanta 1 - 3 CD Maipu |
X2 |
2023-07-18 |
Deportes La Serena 0 - 3 CD Santa Cruz |
1X |
2023-07-18 |
Argentinos Juniors 0 - 2 San Lorenzo |
1X |
2023-07-18 |
Belgrano P - P Estudiantes |
1 |
2023-07-18 |
Alianza Universidad 2 - 2 USMP |
1 |
2023-07-17 |
Mitre Santiago Del Estero 0 - 2 CA Aldosivi |
1X |
2023-07-19 |
Valmiera 1 - 2 Olimpija |
2 |
2023-07-19 |
Hesperange 0 - 2 Slovan |
X2 |
2023-07-18 |
Maccabi Haifa FC 2 - 1 Hamrun Spartans FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-07-18 |
Flora Tallinn 0 - 3 Rakow Czestochowa |
2 |
2023-07-18 |
FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2 - 0 FC Farul Constanta |
1X |
2023-07-18 |
Bate Borisov 2 - 0 Partizani Tirana |
BTS |
2023-07-19 |
Qarabag FK 4 - 0 Lincoln Red Imps |
1/1 |
2023-07-19 |
Ludogorets Razgrad 4 - 0 FC Ballkani |
1 |
2023-07-19 |
Larne FC 2 - 1 HJK Helsinki |
X2 |
2023-07-19 |
Valmiera FC 1 - 2 Olimpija Ljubljana |
X2 |
2023-07-19 |
Ferencvarosi 0 - 3 KI Klaksvik |
1 |
2023-07-19 |
Botafogo FR RJ 1 - 1 CA Patronato Parana |
1 |
2023-07-19 |
FC Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 2 FC Astana |
BTS |
2023-07-19 |
AL Ahly SC (Egy) 1 - 1 Haras El Hodood |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-07-19 |
AL Ahly SC (Egy) 1 - 1 Haras El Hodood |
1/1 |
2023-07-19 |
Jeonnam Dragons 5 - 2 Ansan Greeners FC |
1X |
2023-07-19 |
Gimcheon Sangmu FC 3 - 2 Chungnam Asan FC |
1 |
2023-07-19 |
FF Jaro 2 - 2 IF Gnistan |
X2 |
2023-07-18 |
Balzan Youths 1 - 3 NK Domzale |
1X |
2023-07-20 |
Birkirkara FC 1 - 2 NK Maribor |
BTS |
2023-07-19 |
Central Cordoba Reserve 0 - 2 Racing |
X2 |
2023-07-20 |
Europa FC 2 - 3 KF Dukagjini |
X2 |
2023-07-19 |
Comerciantes Unidos 3 - 1 Ayacucho |
1 |
2023-07-20 |
FC Santa Coloma 1 - 0 Pen-y-Bont FC |
1X |
2023-07-20 |
JK Narva Trans 0 - 3 FC Pyunik Yerevan |
2 |
2023-07-20 |
Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 0 B36 Torshavn |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-07-20 |
FC Honka 0 - 0 Tobol Kostanay |
BTS |
2023-07-20 |
FC Milsami 0 - 1 FK Panevezys |
X2 |
2023-07-18 |
Breidablik Kopavogur 2 - 1 Shamrock Rovers |
1X |
2023-07-18 |
Bonnyrigg Rose 0 - 1 Dundee FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-07-18 |
Deportivo Llacuaba 1 - 1 Santos FC (PER) |
1X |
2023-07-18 |
Ayr United FC 1 - 0 Stenhousemuir FC |
1 |
2023-07-18 |
Argentinos Juniors Res. 1 - 2 San Lorenzo Res |
1X |
2023-07-18 |
PFC Chernomorets Burgas 0 - 2 Marek Dupnica |
1 DNB |
2023-07-20 |
New Zealand(w) 1 - 0 Norway (w) |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-07-20 |
FC Dinamo Minsk 1 - 2 FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo |
1X |
2023-07-20 |
FC Neman Grodno 1 - 1 FC Vaduz |
1X |
2023-07-20 |
Shkupi Cair 0 - 0 FC Hegelmann Kaunas |
1 |
2023-07-20 |
Independiente Santa Fe 1 - 0 Jaguares de Cordoba |
1 |
2023-07-20 |
SC Recife PE 1 - 2 EC Vitoria BA |
1X |
2023-07-20 |
Independiente Res. 3 - 0 Atlético Tucumán Res. |
1X |
2023-07-20 |
Lion City 3 - 2 Tanjong Pagar Utd |
1 |
2023-07-20 |
Unión Santa Fe Res. 0 - 1 Vélez Sársfield Res |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-07-21 |
Philippines (w) 0 - 2 Switzerland (w) |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-07-21 |
Dinamo 1 - 2 Hajduk |
1X |
2023-07-22 |
CR Flamengo RJ 1 - 1 America FC MG |
1 |
2023-07-22 |
SE Palmeiras SP 3 - 1 Fortaleza EC CE |
1 |
2023-07-22 |
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT 2 - 1 Sao Paulo FC SP |
1X |
2023-07-22 |
EC Bahia BA 0 - 0 SC Corinthians SP |
1X |
2023-07-23 |
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS 1 - 0 Atletico Mineiro MG |
1X |
0000-00-00 |
Cruzeiro EC MG Goias EC |
1 |
2023-07-23 |
Red Bull Bragantino SP 0 - 0 SC Internacional RS |
1X |
2023-07-23 |
Santos FC SP 2 - 2 Botafogo FR RJ |
X2 |
2023-07-23 |
CR Vasco da Gama RJ CA Paranaense PR |
X2 |
2023-07-24 |
Coritiba FC PR 2 - 0 Fluminense FC RJ |
X2 |
2023-07-19 |
Gremio Novorizontino SP 3 - 0 Londrina EC PR |
1 |
2023-07-21 |
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 1 - 0 FC U Craiova 1948 |
1X |
2023-07-21 |
FC Uta Arad 1 - 3 FC CFR 1907 Cluj |
X2 |
2023-07-22 |
FC Farul Constanta 4 - 1 FC Voluntari |
BTS |
2023-07-22 |
Fotbal Club FCSB 2 - 1 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 |
1 |
2023-07-23 |
CSM Politehnica Iasi 1 - 3 AFC Hermannstadt |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-07-23 |
FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 3 Rapid Bucuresti 1923 |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-07-24 |
FC Botosani 1 - 1 FC Petrolul Ploiesti |
BTS |
2023-07-24 |
CS Universitatea Craiova 0 - 0 ASC Otelul Galati |
1 |
2023-07-22 |
FC St. Gallen 1879 2 - 1 FC Basel 1893 |
BTS |
2023-07-22 |
Grasshopper Club Zurich 1 - 3 Servette Geneva |
X2 |
2023-07-22 |
FC Winterthur 0 - 0 FC Luzern |
BTS |
2023-07-23 |
FC Zurich 2 - 0 Yverdon-Sport |
1 |
2023-07-23 |
Young Boys Bern 2 - 1 Lausanne-Sport |
1 |
2023-07-24 |
Stade Lausanne Ouchy P - P FC Lugano |
X2 |
2023-07-24 |
Italy W 1 - 0 Argentina W |
1 |
2023-07-24 |
Germany W 6 - 0 Morocco W |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-07-20 |
FC Dinamo Batumi 1 - 2 KF Tirana |
1X |
2023-07-24 |
Brazil W 4 - 0 Panama W |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-07-24 |
Viking FK 3 - 1 Aalesunds FK |
1 |
2023-07-24 |
Club Atletico Rosario Central 3 - 3 CA River Plate (ARG) |
X2 |
2023-07-24 |
Velez Sarsfield 0 - 0 Union de Santa Fe |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-07-21 |
Fjölnir 5 - 1 Aegir Thorlakshofn |
1 |
2023-07-24 |
CA Talleres de Cordoba 2 - 2 Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata |
1 |
2023-07-21 |
FC Jazz 3 - 1 HJS Akatemia |
1 |
2023-07-21 |
Vendsyssel FF 1 - 1 Soenderjyske |
X2 |
2023-07-21 |
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 2 HNK Hajduk Split |
1X |
2023-07-22 |
HNK Rijeka 4 - 0 NK Rudes Zagreb |
BTS |
2023-07-22 |
NK Osijek 6 - 1 NK Slaven Belupo |
1 |
0000-00-00 |
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Istra 1961 |
1X |
2023-07-21 |
Breidablik Kopavogur 3 - 1 IBV Vestmannaeyjar |
BTS |
2023-07-21 |
FC Midtjylland 1 - 0 Hvidovre IF |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-07-23 |
HK Kopavogur 1 - 1 Stjarnan Gardabae |
1X |
2023-07-21 |
Würzburger Kickers 0 - 0 Memmingen |
1X |
2023-07-23 |
Valur Reykjavik 1 - 0 Fram Reykjavik |
BTS |
2023-07-21 |
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 3 - 3 Shenzhen FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-07-21 |
Ulsan Hyundai FC 2 - 1 Jeju United FC |
1 |
2023-07-24 |
FH Hafnarfjordur 2 - 4 Fylkir Reykjavik |
1X |
2023-07-21 |
Shanghai Port FC 3 - 0 Cangzhou Mighty Lions |
1 |
2023-07-21 |
FK Dinamo Moscow 1 - 3 FK Krasnodar |
1X |
2023-07-22 |
FK Ural Yekaterinburg 2 - 1 CSKA Moscow |
X2 |
2023-07-22 |
FK Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 2 FK Zenit Saint Petersburg |
2 |
2023-07-22 |
Lokomotiv Moscow 2 - 2 FK Rubin Kazan |
1X |
2023-07-22 |
RFK Akhmat Grozny 1 - 2 PFK Krylia Sovetov Samara |
1X |
2023-07-23 |
FK Spartak Moscow 3 - 2 FC Orenburg |
1 |
2023-07-23 |
FK Rostov 2 - 1 FC Fakel Voronezh |
1 |
2023-07-23 |
FK Sochi 2 - 0 FC Baltika Kaliningrad |
1X |
2023-07-25 |
New Zealand 0 - 1 Philippines |
1 |
2023-07-25 |
Switzerland 0 - 0 Norway |
BTS |
2023-07-22 |
FK Pardubice 0 - 1 Bohemians Prague 1905 |
X2 |
2023-07-25 |
Boca Juniors 2 - 1 Newell´s Old Boys |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-07-22 |
FK Teplice 1 - 0 FC Viktoria Plzen |
2 |
2023-07-22 |
MFK Karvina 4 - 1 FC Zlin |
1X |
2023-07-25 |
Barracas Central 0 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi |
1X |
2023-07-22 |
Slavia Prague 2 - 0 FC Hradec Kralove |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-07-23 |
1. FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste 4 - 1 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice |
1 |
2023-07-25 |
Colon de Santa Fe CA Tigre |
1X |
2023-07-23 |
FC Slovan Liberec 3 - 1 FC Banik Ostrava |
1X |
2023-07-23 |
Sparta Prague 2 - 0 SK Sigma Olomouc |
1 |
2023-07-22 |
Molde FK 5 - 1 Sarpsborg 08 |
1 |
2023-07-23 |
FK Haugesund 1 - 0 Lillestrom SK |
X2 |
2023-07-25 |
Audax Italiano 3 - 0 Curico Unido |
BTS |
2023-07-21 |
Warta Poznan 0 - 1 Pogon Szczecin |
X2 |
2023-07-23 |
Hamarkameratene 3 - 2 Stabaek IF |
1X |
2023-07-23 |
Odds BK 2 - 1 Vaalerenga IF |
1X |
2023-07-21 |
Legia Warszawa 3 - 0 LKS Lodz |
1 |
2023-07-23 |
Tromsoe IL 3 - 1 SK Brann |
DRAW |
2023-07-22 |
FKS Stal Mielec 2 - 2 MKS Cracovia Krakow |
BTS |
2023-07-22 |
Rakow Czestochowa 3 - 0 Jagiellonia Bialystok |
1 |
2023-07-23 |
Stroemsgodset IF 0 - 1 Rosenborg BK |
1X |
2023-07-23 |
Zaglebie Lubin 2 - 1 Ruch Chorzow |
1X |
2023-07-23 |
Widzew Lodz 3 - 2 Puszcza Niepolomice |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-07-24 |
Korona Kielce 1 - 1 WKS Slask Wroclaw |
1X |
2023-07-22 |
Lyngby BK 1 - 2 FC Copenhagen |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-07-23 |
AGF Aarhus 1 - 0 Vejle BK |
1 |
0000-00-00 |
FC Nordsjaelland Viborg FF |
1X |
2023-07-22 |
Airdrieonians FC 1 - 0 Dundee FC |
X2 |
2023-07-22 |
Partick Thistle 2 - 2 Falkirk FC |
1 |
2023-07-22 |
Changchun YaTai 1 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua |
X2 |
2023-07-22 |
AC Oulu 3 - 1 FC KTP Kotka |
1X |
2023-07-22 |
La Equidad 1 - 1 Envigado FC |
1X |
2023-07-22 |
USA (W) 3 - 0 Vietnam (W) |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-07-22 |
England (W) 1 - 0 Haiti (W) |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-07-22 |
Denmark (W) 1 - 0 China (W) |
1 |
2023-07-22 |
Flamengo RJ 1 - 1 América Mineiro |
1 |
2023-07-22 |
Zhejiang FC 2 - 1 Shandong Luneng |
X2 |
2023-07-22 |
Greuther Furth II 0 - 3 TSV Aubstadt |
1X |
2023-07-21 |
UMF Njardvik 1 - 3 Grotta |
X2 |
2023-07-21 |
Atlantis FC 2 - 1 P-Iirot |
1 |
2023-07-21 |
Deportes Union La Calera 2 - 1 Deportes Magallanes |
1X |
2023-07-23 |
Defensa y Justicia 3 - 0 CA Sarmiento Junin |
1X |
2023-07-23 |
CA Platense 0 - 1 CA Huracan |
1X |
2023-07-23 |
Wuhan Three Towns 2 - 1 Meizhou Hakka |
1X |
2023-07-23 |
Royal Antwerp FC 1 - 1 Yellow-Red KV Mechelen |
1 |
2023-07-23 |
Odense Boldklub 2 - 2 Randers FC |
1X |
2023-07-23 |
Tampereen 4 - 1 Pargas |
1 |
2023-07-23 |
Valur Reykjavik 1 - 0 Fram Reykjavik |
1 |
2023-07-21 |
IF Brommapojkarna 1 - 0 Hammarby IF |
X2 |
2023-07-22 |
Djurgardens IF 0 - 4 IF Elfsborg |
1X |
2023-07-22 |
IFK Varnamo 1 - 0 Hacken Gothenburg |
X2 |
2023-07-23 |
AIK 0 - 0 Malmo FF |
X2 |
2023-07-23 |
IFK Norrkoping FK 1 - 0 Degerfors IF |
1 |
2023-07-25 |
FK Zalgiris 2 - 2 Galatasaray Istanbul |
X2 |
2023-07-23 |
IFK Goteborg VS Halmstads BK 0 - 0 |
1X |
2023-07-25 |
Breidablik Kopavogur FC Copenhagen |
2 |
2023-07-25 |
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 4 - 0 FC Astana |
1 |
2023-07-25 |
HJK Helsinki 1 - 0 Molde FK |
X2 |
2023-07-26 |
Japan W 2 - 0 Costa Rica W |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-07-26 |
Canada W 2 - 1 Ireland W |
1X |
2023-07-26 |
Spain W 5 - 0 Zambia W |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-07-26 |
Aris Limassol FC 6 - 2 Bate Borisov |
1 |
2023-07-26 |
Rakow Czestochowa 3 - 2 Qarabag FK |
1X |
2023-07-26 |
Ludogorets Razgrad 1 - 1 Olimpija Ljubljana |
1 |
2023-07-26 |
Stade Lausanne Ouchy 0 - 3 FC Lugano |
X2 |
2023-07-26 |
Excursionistas 1 - 4 Club Almagro |
2 |
2023-07-26 |
Fenerbahce Istanbul 5 - 0 FC Zimbru Chisinau |
1 |
2023-07-26 |
FC CSKA 1948 0 - 1 Fotbal Club FCSB |
1X |
2023-07-25 |
Servette Geneva 1 - 1 KRC Genk |
BTS |
2023-07-25 |
SC Dnipro-1 1 - 3 Panathinaikos Athens |
BTS |
2023-07-26 |
KI Klaksvik 0 - 0 Hacken Gothenburg |
X2 |
2023-07-26 |
FC Sheriff Tiraspol 1 - 0 Maccabi Haifa FC |
BTS |
2023-07-24 |
IK Sirius 2 - 3 Mjallby AIF |
1X |
2023-07-27 |
USA W 1 - 1 Netherlands W |
1X |
2023-07-27 |
Portugal W 2 - 0 Vietnam W |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-07-27 |
Australia W 2 - 3 Nigeria W |
1 |
2023-07-27 |
FK Austria Wien 1 - 0 FK Borac Banja Luka |
1 |
2023-07-27 |
KAA Gent 5 - 1 MSK Zilina |
1 |
2023-07-27 |
FC Twente Enschede 1 - 0 Hammarby IF |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-07-27 |
Bodoe/Glimt 3 - 0 Bohemians Prague 1905 |
1 |
2023-07-27 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC 3 - 0 Petrocub Hincesti |
1 |
2023-07-27 |
Besiktas Istanbul 3 - 2 KF Tirana |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-07-29 |
PFK Krylia Sovetov Samara 3 - 3 FK Dinamo Moscow |
1X |
2023-07-29 |
FK Ural Yekaterinburg 0 - 0 FK Nizhny Novgorod |
1X |
2023-07-29 |
FK Rostov 1 - 1 FK Zenit Saint Petersburg |
2 |
2023-07-30 |
FK Rubin Kazan 1 - 1 FC Orenburg |
1X |
2023-07-30 |
FC Fakel Voronezh 1 - 4 Lokomotiv Moscow |
1X |
2023-07-27 |
Club Brugge 3 - 0 AGF Aarhus |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-07-30 |
FK Krasnodar 2 - 0 FK Sochi |
1X |
2023-07-27 |
Hapoel Be`er Sheva FC 1 - 0 FK Panevezys |
1 |
2023-07-30 |
RFK Akhmat Grozny 2 - 3 CSKA Moscow |
X2 |
2023-07-31 |
FK Spartak Moscow 2 - 1 FC Baltika Kaliningrad |
1 |
2023-07-29 |
FC Zlin 0 - 1 Sparta Prague |
2 |
2023-07-27 |
Chelsea FC 1 - 1 Newcastle United |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-07-29 |
FK Pardubice 0 - 0 FK Jablonec |
1X |
2023-07-29 |
SK Sigma Olomouc 3 - 1 MFK Karvina |
1 |
2023-07-29 |
FC Banik Ostrava 0 - 0 1. FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste |
1X |
2023-07-27 |
FC Viktoria Plzen 0 - 0 KF Drita |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-07-30 |
Bohemians Prague 1905 1 - 2 FK Teplice |
1 |
2023-07-30 |
FK Mlada Boleslav 2 - 2 FC Slovan Liberec |
1X |
2023-07-30 |
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 1 - 3 Slavia Prague |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-07-30 |
FC Viktoria Plzen 1 - 1 FC Hradec Kralove |
1 |
2023-07-25 |
Jahn Regensburg II 1 - 1 SV Donaustauf |
1X |
2023-07-25 |
Velez Sarsfield Reserve 4 - 1 CA Huracan |
1 |
2023-07-26 |
Stjarnan Gardabae 4 - 0 Fram Reykjavik |
1 |
2023-07-28 |
Rapid Bucuresti 1923 2 - 2 FC Botosani |
1 |
2023-07-29 |
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 1 FC Uta Arad |
BTS |
2023-07-29 |
ASC Otelul Galati 0 - 2 Fotbal Club FCSB |
X2 |
2023-07-30 |
FC Farul Constanta 1 - 3\ CSM Politehnica Iasi |
1 |
2023-07-30 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj 1 - 1 CS Universitatea Craiova |
BTS |
2023-07-31 |
FC Petrolul Ploiesti 0 - 2 FC Voluntari |
BTS |
2023-07-31 |
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 0 - 3 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe |
X2 |
2023-07-29 |
FC Lugano 1 - 0 FC St. Gallen 1879 |
BTS |
2023-07-29 |
Lausanne-Sport 1 - 1 Grasshopper Club Zurich |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-07-29 |
Servette Geneva 2 - 2 FC Zurich |
1X |
2023-07-30 |
FC Luzern 2 - 1 Stade Lausanne Ouchy |
1 |
2023-07-30 |
FC Basel 1893 5 - 2 FC Winterthur |
BTS |
2023-07-30 |
Yverdon-Sport 2 - 2 Young Boys Bern |
2 |
2023-07-28 |
FC Obolon Kiev 0 - 0 Kolos Kovalivka |
X2 |
2023-07-28 |
Veres Rivne 0 - 2 FC Polissya Zhytomyr |
BTS |
2023-07-29 |
FC Rukh Lviv 2 - 1 FC Zorya Lugansk |
X2 |
2023-07-29 |
FC Vorskla Poltava P - P SC Dnipro-1 |
BTS |
2023-07-29 |
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1 - 2 FC Shakhtar Donetsk |
2 |
2023-07-30 |
FC Dynamo Kiev 4 - 1 FC Minaj |
1 |
2023-07-30 |
FC Oleksandriya 1 - 0 FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih |
1X |
2023-07-28 |
Ruch Chorzow 2 - 0 LKS Lodz |
1X |
0000-00-00 |
Viborg FF Lyngby BK |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-07-28 |
Viborg FF 2 - 2 Lyngby BK |
1X |
2023-07-28 |
Tampereen Ilves 0 - 2 Vaasan Palloseura |
BTS |
2023-07-28 |
FC U. Craiova 1948 3 - 4 Univ Cluj-Napoca |
1X |
2023-07-29 |
CA Paranaense PR 3 - 3 Cruzeiro EC MG |
1X |
2023-07-28 |
Levski Krumovgrad 1 - 3 Cherno More Varna |
X2 |
2023-07-29 |
Fluminense FC RJ 1 - 0 Santos FC SP |
1 |
2023-07-29 |
SC Internacional RS 1 - 2 Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT |
1X |
2023-07-29 |
Fortaleza EC CE 0 - 3 Red Bull Bragantino SP |
1X |
2023-07-29 |
SC Corinthians SP 3 - 1 CR Vasco da Gama RJ |
1X |
2023-07-28 |
Varteks Varazdin 2 - 2 NK Slaven Belupo |
1X |
2023-07-28 |
England W 1 - 0 Denmark W |
1 |
2023-07-28 |
China W 1 - 0 Haiti W |
1 |
2023-07-29 |
HNK Gorica 1 - 0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb |
BTS |
2023-07-29 |
NK Istra 1961 0 - 3 GNK Dinamo Zagreb |
2 |
2023-07-30 |
NK Rudes Zagreb 3 - 4 NK Osijek |
X2 |
2023-07-30 |
HNK Hajduk Split 1 - 0 HNK Rijeka |
1X |
2023-07-29 |
Vejle BK 2 - 3 FC Copenhagen |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-07-30 |
FC Midtjylland 2 - 0 Silkeborg IF |
BTS |
2023-07-30 |
Randers FC 2 - 2 Hvidovre IF |
1X |
2023-07-30 |
Broendby IF 1 - 2 Odense Boldklub |
1X |
2023-07-31 |
AGF Aarhus 1 - 3 FC Nordsjaelland |
BTS |
2023-07-28 |
Argentinos Juniors 2 - 3 Estudiantes de La Plata |
BTS |
2023-07-29 |
Seinajoen JK 1 - 2 HJK Helsinki |
BTS |
2023-07-28 |
Union de Santa Fe 2 - 0 Defensa y Justicia |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-07-30 |
FC Haka Valkeakoski 1 - 1 FC Lahti |
1X |
2023-07-28 |
CA Belgrano 0 - 0 Club Atletico Rosario Central |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-07-29 |
CA Central Cordoba SE 0 - 2 Atletico Tucuman |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-07-30 |
FC Honka 4 - 1 AC Oulu |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-07-29 |
CA Sarmiento 0 - 0 CA Banfield |
1X |
2023-07-29 |
CA Independiente Avellaneda 0 - 2 Boca Juniors |
X2 |
2023-07-30 |
Atletico Lanus 2 - 0 Barracas Central |
1X |
2023-07-30 |
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata 1 - 1 CA Platense |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-07-30 |
CA Huracan 1 - 0 Velez Sarsfield |
BTS |
0000-00-00 |
Kuopion Palloseura FC KTP Kotka |
1 |
2023-07-29 |
Breidablik Kopavogur 1 - 1 Stjarnan Gardabae |
1 |
2023-07-30 |
KA Akureyri 1 - 1 HK Kopavogur |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-07-30 |
Vikingur Reykjavik 6 - 0 IBV Vestmannaeyjar |
1 |
2023-07-30 |
Atletico Mineiro MG 1 - 2 CR Flamengo RJ |
1X |
2023-07-30 |
Sao Paulo FC SP 0 - 0 EC Bahia BA |
1 |
2023-07-30 |
America FC MG 1 - 4 SE Palmeiras SP |
1 |
2023-07-30 |
Goias EC 1 - 1 Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS |
X2 |
2023-07-31 |
Keflavik IF 2 - 3 FH Hafnarfjordur |
X2 |
2023-07-29 |
Vaalerenga IF 2 - 3 Sandefjord Fotball |
1 |
2023-07-29 |
Stabaek IF 0 - 1 Molde FK |
2 |
2023-07-30 |
Aalesunds FK 1 - 0 Stroemsgodset IF |
1X |
2023-07-30 |
Lillestrom SK 3 - 1 Hamarkameratene |
1 |
2023-07-31 |
KR Reykjavik 0 - 4 Valur Reykjavik |
BTS |
2023-07-30 |
Rosenborg BK 3 - 2 Odds BK |
1X |
2023-07-30 |
SK Brann 0 - 2 Viking FK |
1X |
2023-07-30 |
Sarpsborg 08 2 - 1 FK Haugesund |
1 |
2023-07-30 |
Bodoe/Glimt 0 - 2 Tromsoe IL |
1 |
2023-07-29 |
Hacken Gothenburg 3 - 1 IF Elfsborg |
1X |
2023-07-29 |
Warta Poznan 2 - 0 Gornik Zabrze |
X2 |
2023-07-29 |
Degerfors IF 2 - 0 IF Brommapojkarna |
X2 |
2023-07-29 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 - 1 Puszcza Niepolomice |
1X |
2023-07-29 |
Halmstads BK 0 - 5 Varbergs BoIS |
1X |
2023-07-30 |
KKS Lech Poznan 2 - 0 RKS Radomiak Radom |
1X |
2023-07-30 |
Hammarby IF 2 - 1 IFK Norrkoping FK |
1X |
2023-07-30 |
Pogon Szczecin 2 - 1 Widzew Lodz |
1 |
2023-07-30 |
Mjallby AIF 0 - 1 Djurgardens IF |
X2 |
2023-07-30 |
IFK Goteborg 2 - 0 Kalmar FF |
1X |
2023-07-31 |
Malmo FF 3 - 1 IFK Varnamo |
1 |
2023-07-28 |
Union Saint-Gilloise 2 - 0 RSC Anderlecht |
1X |
2023-07-27 |
Gabala FK 2 - 3 AC Omonia Nicosia |
1X |
2023-07-27 |
APOEL Nikosia 2 - 1 FK Vojvodina Novi Sad |
1 |
2023-07-27 |
Kecskemeti TE 2 - 1 Riga FC |
X2 |
2023-07-27 |
PFC CSKA Sofia 0 - 2 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe |
1X |
2023-07-27 |
KKS Lech Poznan 3 - 1 FK Kauno Zalgiris |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-07-27 |
Djurgardens IF 1 - 2 FC Luzern |
1X |
2023-07-27 |
PEPO Lappeenranta 1 - 4 JIPPO |
X2 |
2023-07-27 |
Dong A Thanh Hoa 2 - 0 Binh Dinh FC |
1X |
2023-07-31 |
IK Sirius 0 - 1 AIK |
X2 |
2023-07-31 |
Sport Huancayo 2 - 0 Alianza Atletico |
1 |
2023-08-01 |
Universitario de Deportes 3 - 0 Carlos Mannucci |
1/1 |
2023-07-31 |
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 - 0 POFC Botev Vratsa |
1 |
2023-07-31 |
Cucuta Deportivo FC 2 - 0 Real Soacha Cundinamarca |
1 |
2023-07-31 |
Brann II 1 - 2 Levanger |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-07-31 |
Utsiktens BK 1 - 1 Helsingborgs IF |
1X |
2023-08-01 |
Panathinaikos Athens 2 - 2 SC Dnipro-1 |
1 |
2023-08-01 |
Bate Borisov 3 - 5 Aris Limassol FC |
X2 |
2023-08-01 |
Zimbru 0 - 4 Fenerbahçe |
2/2 |
2023-08-01 |
Slovan Bratislava 2 - 2 HSK Zrinjski |
1X |
2023-08-01 |
Mirassol FC SP 2 - 2 Avai FC SC |
1 |
2023-08-01 |
Haiti W 0 - 2 Denmark W |
2 |
2023-08-01 |
China W 1 - 6 England W |
2 |
2023-08-01 |
Vietnam W 0 - 7 Netherlands W |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-08-01 |
Hafnarfjordur 1 - 2 Reynir |
2 |
2023-07-28 |
Kelantan United FC 2 - 2 PDRM FA |
X2 |
2023-07-29 |
KAS Eupen 2 - 2 KVC Westerlo |
X2 |
2023-07-29 |
Royal Charleroi SC 1 - 1 Oud-Heverlee Leuven |
1X |
2023-07-29 |
RWD Molenbeek 47 0 - 4 KRC Genk |
X2 |
2023-07-30 |
Royal Antwerp FC 1 - 0 Cercle Brugge |
1X |
2023-07-30 |
KAA Gent 3 - 2 KV Kortrijk |
1 |
2023-07-30 |
Club Brugge 1 - 1 Yellow-Red KV Mechelen |
1 |
2023-07-30 |
St. Truidense VV 1 - 0 Standard Liege |
DRAW |
2023-08-02 |
FC Astana 0 - 2 GNK Dinamo Zagreb |
X2 |
2023-08-02 |
Hacken Gothenburg 3 - 3 KI Klaksvik |
1 |
2023-08-02 |
KRC Genk 2 - 2 Servette Geneva |
1 |
2023-08-02 |
Maccabi Haifa FC 4 - 1 FC Sheriff Tiraspol |
1 |
2023-08-02 |
FC Copenhagen 6 - 3 Breidablik Kopavogur |
1 |
2023-08-02 |
Galatasaray Istanbul 1 - 0 FK Zalgiris |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-08-02 |
Molde FK 2 - 0 HJK Helsinki |
1 |
2023-08-02 |
Jamaica W 0 - 0 Brazil W |
2/2 |
2023-08-02 |
South Africa W 3 - 2 Italy W |
2 |
2023-08-02 |
Estudiantes de La Plata 3 - 0 Goias EC |
1 |
2023-08-02 |
Botafogo FR RJ 2 - 1 Club Guarani Asuncion |
1 |
2023-07-30 |
HJK Klubi 04 1 - 1 Atlantis FC/Akatemia |
1 |
2023-07-30 |
Kuopion Palloseura 2 - 0 FC KTP Kotka |
1 |
2023-07-30 |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2 - 1 Energie Cottbus |
2 |
2023-07-30 |
Switzerland 0 - 0 New Zealand |
1X |
2023-07-30 |
Wolfsberger AC (A) 1 - 4 WSC Hertha Wels |
2 |
2023-07-30 |
FC St. Pauli II 1 - 1 SSV Jeddeloh II |
1X |
2023-07-30 |
FC Arouca 2 - 0 Rio Ave FC |
1X |
2023-08-03 |
Republic of Korea W 1 - 1 Germany W |
2/2 |
2023-08-03 |
Morocco W 1 - 0 Colombia W |
2 |
2023-08-03 |
FC Aktobe 1 - 2 FC Torpedo Kutaisi |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-08-03 |
Pogon Szczecin 3 - 2 Linfield FC |
1 |
2023-08-03 |
AC Omonia Nicosia 4 - 1 Gabala FK |
1 |
2023-08-03 |
MSK Zilina 2 - 5 KAA Gent |
2 |
2023-08-03 |
Fotbal Club FCSB 3 - 2 FC CSKA 1948 |
1X |
2023-08-03 |
Shanghai Port FC 2 - 1 Tianjin Jinmen Tiger |
1 |
2023-08-03 |
Dundalk FC 2 - 2 KA Akureyri |
BTS |
2023-08-03 |
Debreceni VSC 1 - 2 FC Alashkert Yerevan |
1 |
2023-07-31 |
BK Olympic 1 - 2 Lunds BK |
X2 |
2023-07-31 |
Centro Espanol 1 - 4 Club Mercedes |
1 |
2023-08-04 |
FK Krasnodar 1 - 0 FK Nizhny Novgorod |
1 |
2023-08-04 |
Bohemians Dublin FC 4 - 2 Drogheda United FC |
1X |
2023-08-04 |
Finn Harps FC 2 - 2 Galway United FC |
2/2 |
2023-08-04 |
Standard Liege 0 - 1 Union Saint-Gilloise |
X2 |
2023-08-04 |
Sekhukhune United 1 - 2 Mamelodi Sundowns |
X2 |
2023-08-04 |
PFC Cherno More Varna 2 - 1 SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo |
1 |
2023-08-04 |
Skeid Fotball 1 - 2 Fredrikstad FK |
X2 |
2023-08-04 |
MFK Ruzomberok 2 - 1 MFK Skalica |
1X |
2023-08-04 |
FC Sion 1 - 0 AC Bellinzona |
1 |
2023-08-04 |
FC Thun 6 - 0 FC Baden |
1 |
2023-08-05 |
KRC Genk 0 - 1 KAS Eupen |
1 |
2023-08-05 |
Celtic Glasgow 4 - 2 Ross County FC |
1/1 |
2023-08-05 |
Kilmarnock FC 1 - 0 Glasgow Rangers |
2 |
2023-08-05 |
Cangzhou Mighty Lions 1 - 0 Shenzhen FC |
1 |
2023-08-05 |
Dalian Professional 2 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua |
X2 |
2023-08-05 |
Rakow Czestochowa 2 - 2 Warta Poznan |
1 |
2023-08-02 |
Panama 3 - 6 France |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-08-02 |
Dinamo Kirov 2 - 0 Kompozit |
X2 |
2023-08-02 |
Veres Rivne 1 - 1 Shakhtar D |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-08-02 |
MFk Vyskov 5 - 1 SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz |
1 |
2023-08-02 |
Afturelding 1 - 1 Grotta |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-08-02 |
SK Prostejov 3 - 3 Sparta Prague B |
1X |
2023-08-02 |
Thor Akureyri 0 - 1 Fjolnir |
X2 |
2023-08-02 |
KF Fjallabyggd 3 - 2 Throttur Vogum |
X2 |
2023-08-02 |
Vikingur Olafsvik 0 - 1 IR Reykjavik |
1X |
2023-08-06 |
FC Salzburg 3 - 0 WSG Tirol |
1/1 |
2023-08-05 |
SK Rapid Wien 4 - 0 SCR Altach |
1 |
2023-08-05 |
Japan W 3 - 1 Norway W |
1X |
2023-08-05 |
Switzerland W 1 - 5 Spain W |
2 |
2023-08-05 |
Stoke City 4 - 1 Rotherham United |
1 |
2023-08-06 |
Leeds United 2 - 2 Cardiff City |
1 |
2023-08-06 |
Leicester City 2 - 1 Coventry City |
1 |
2023-08-06 |
Manchester City 1 - 1 Arsenal FC |
BTS |
2023-08-06 |
1. FC Magdeburg 2 - 1 Eintracht Braunschweig |
1 |
2023-08-06 |
SSV Ulm 1846 1 - 1 1. FC Saarbrucken |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-08-06 |
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen 0 - 1 KAA Gent |
X2 |
2023-08-06 |
KVC Westerlo 0 - 1 Club Brugge |
X2 |
2023-08-06 |
Hibernian FC 2 - 3 St Mirren FC |
1X |
2023-08-06 |
Lyngby BK 4 - 1 FC Midtjylland |
X2 |
2023-08-05 |
1. FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste 0 - 2 SK Sigma Olomouc |
1X |
2023-08-07 |
Malmo FF 3 - 0 Halmstads BK |
1 |
2023-08-07 |
FC CSKA 1948 1 - 1 FK Hebar Pazardzhik |
1 |
2023-08-05 |
Copenhagen 1 - 1 Kolding IF |
X2 |
2023-08-05 |
FK Rubin Kazan 1 - 4 FK Spartak Moscow |
X2 |
2023-08-05 |
FC Orenburg 0 - 2 FK Ural Yekaterinburg |
X2 |
2023-08-05 |
Saint-Etienne 0 - 1 Grenoble Foot |
1 |
2023-08-05 |
SV 07 Elversberg 1 - 2 Hansa Rostock |
X2 |
2023-08-05 |
Sutton United 5 - 1 Notts County |
X2 |
2023-08-05 |
TSV 1860 Munich 2 - 0 SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 |
1X |
2023-08-05 |
Bolton Wanderers 3 - 0 Lincoln City |
1X |
2023-08-07 |
Pau FC 3 - 0 Bordeaux |
X2 |
2023-08-07 |
CA Bucaramanga 3 - 0 Jaguares de Cordoba |
1X |
2023-08-07 |
AD Cantolao 1 - 1 Sport Huancayo |
X2 |
2023-08-07 |
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 1 - 1 ASC Otelul Galati |
1 |
2023-08-07 |
IFK Norrkoping FK 3 - 0 IFK Goteborg |
1X |
2023-08-07 |
Ansan Greeners FC P - P Chungbuk Cheongju FC |
X2 |
2023-08-07 |
CSD Flandria 1 - 0 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto |
X2 |
2023-08-07 |
Bali Utd 1 - 1 Persik Kediri |
1X |
2023-08-07 |
Galway United FC 3 - 0 Treaty United |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-08-07 |
Kerry FC 2 - 2 Cobh Ramblers |
2 |
2023-08-08 |
Colombia 1 - 0 Jamaica |
1X |
2023-08-08 |
Olimpija Ljubljana 0 - 3 Galatasaray Istanbul |
2 |
2023-08-08 |
KI Klaksvik 2 - 1 Molde FK |
X2 |
2023-08-08 |
RKS Rakow Czestochowa 2 - 1 Aris Limassol FC |
1 |
2023-08-08 |
Londrina EC PR 2 - 0 EC Vitoria BA |
X2 |
2023-08-08 |
Orlando Pirates FC 4 - 2 Royal AM FC |
1 |
2023-08-08 |
Barnsley 2 - 2 Tranmere Rovers FC |
1X |
2023-08-08 |
Bolton Wanderers 1 - 0 Barrow AFC |
1X |
2023-08-08 |
Blackburn Rovers 4 - 3 Walsall FC |
1 |
2023-08-08 |
Zhejiang Professional 1 - 1 Nantong Zhiyun |
1 |
2023-08-09 |
Rangers 2 - 1 Servette Geneva |
1 |
2023-08-09 |
Defensa y Justicia 1 - 0 CS Emelec |
1 |
2023-08-09 |
Club Guarani Asuncion Botafogo FR RJ |
X2 |
2023-08-09 |
Shanghai Shenhua 3 - 0 Shenzhen FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-08-09 |
Bristol City 5 - 1 Oxford United |
1X |
2023-08-09 |
Leeds United 2 - 1 Shrewsbury Town |
1 |
2023-08-08 |
SC Braga 3 - 0 FK TSC Backa Topola |
1/1 |
2023-08-08 |
Copenhagen 0 - 0 Sparta Prague |
1X |
2023-08-08 |
PSV Eindhoven 4 - 1 SK Sturm Graz |
1 |
2023-08-08 |
KI Klaksvik 2 - 1 Molde FK |
X2 |
2023-08-08 |
Forest Green Rovers 1 - 3 Portsmouth FC |
X2 |
2023-08-09 |
SC Internacional RS 2 - 1 CA River Plate (ARG) |
X2 |
2023-08-09 |
Fredrikstad FK 2 - 1 Bryne FK |
1 |
2023-08-09 |
CSKA Moscow 0 - 2 FC Fakel Voronezh |
1 |
2023-08-09 |
RANS Nusantara 3 - 1 Madura Utd |
2 |
2023-08-14 |
Manchester United 1 - 0 Wolverhampton Wanderers |
1 |
2023-08-14 |
Atletico Madrid 3 - 1 Granada CF |
1 |
2023-08-14 |
Mjallby AIF 1 - 0 Malmo FF |
X2 |
2023-08-14 |
Moreirense FC 1 - 2 FC Porto |
2 |
2023-08-14 |
Boavista Porto 3 - 2 Benfica |
2 |
2023-08-14 |
IFK Varnamo 0 - 1 Degerfors IF |
1X |
2023-08-14 |
Viborg FF 0 - 0 Hvidovre IF |
1 |
2023-08-14 |
Cadiz CF 1 - 0 Deportivo Alaves |
BTS |
2023-08-14 |
Fatih Karagumruk Istanbul 0 - 1 Besiktas Istanbul |
X2 |
2023-08-14 |
SE Palmeiras SP Cruzeiro EC MG |
1 |
2023-08-09 |
AFC Wimbledon 2 - 1 Coventry City |
X2 |
2023-08-09 |
Bristol City 5 - 1 Oxford United |
1X |
2023-08-09 |
Burton Albion 0 - 2 Leicester City |
2 |
2023-08-10 |
Boca Juniors 2 - 2 Club Nacional de Football |
|
2023-08-10 |
Rosenborg BK 2 - 1 Heart of Midlothian FC |
|
2023-08-10 |
AC Omonia Nicosia 1 - 0 FC Midtjylland |
|
2023-08-10 |
KKS Lech Poznan FC 2 - 1 Spartak Trnava |
|
2023-08-10 |
San Diego Loyal SC Loudoun United FC |
|
2023-08-10 |
Richmond Kickers North Carolina FC |
|
2023-08-10 |
Bodoe/Glimt 3 - 0 FC Pyunik Yerevan |
|
2023-08-10 |
Vaughan Azzurri North Mississauga |
|
2023-08-10 |
Angelholms FF 1 - 1 Eskilsminne IF |
|
2023-08-11 |
Japan 1 - 2 Sweden |
1X |
2023-08-11 |
Burnley Man City |
|
2023-08-11 |
Braga FC 1 - 2 Famalicao |
1 |
2023-08-11 |
Trabzonspor 1 - 0 Antalyaspor |
1X |
2023-08-11 |
Eintracht Braunschweig Schalke |
|
2023-08-11 |
GKS Piast Gliwice RKS Rakow Czestochowa |
|
2023-08-11 |
First Vienna FC 2 - 3 Grazer AK |
|
2023-08-11 |
Tanjong Pagar Utd Albirex Niigata |
|
2023-08-11 |
DSC Weindorf St Anna |
|
2023-08-11 |
Club Olimpia 3 - 1 CR Flamengo RJ |
X2 |
2023-08-10 |
Neftchi Baku PFC 1 - 3 Besiktas Istanbul |
X2 |
2023-08-10 |
FC Santa Coloma 0 - 1 AZ Alkmaar |
|
2023-08-10 |
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 1 - 1 FC Aktobe |
1X |
2023-08-10 |
SK Rapid Wien 0 - 0 Debreceni VSC |
1 |
2023-08-10 |
HNK Hajduk Split 0 - 0 PAOK Thessaloniki |
1X |
2023-08-12 |
Arsenal 2 - 1 Nottingham |
|
2023-08-12 |
Real Sociedad 1 - 1 Girona |
1 |
2023-08-12 |
Bayern Munich 0 - 3 RB Leipzig |
1 |
2023-08-12 |
Union Saint-Gilloise 5 - 1 Oud-Heverlee Leuven |
1 |
2023-08-12 |
Hallescher FC Greuther Furth |
|
2023-08-15 |
Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho 2 - 3 KTP Kotka KTP Kotka |
1 |
2023-08-15 |
FK TSC Backa Topola 1 - 4 SC Braga |
|
2023-08-15 |
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 2 AEK Athens |
|
2023-08-15 |
SK Sturm Graz 1 - 3 PSV Eindhoven |
|
2023-08-15 |
Galatasaray 1 - 0 Olimpija Ljubljana |
|
2023-08-15 |
Olympique de Marseille 2 - 0 Panathinaikos |
|
2023-08-12 |
FK Jablonec 1 - 5 Sparta Prague |
2 |
2023-08-12 |
Sandefjord Fotball 2 - 2 Molde FK |
2 |
2023-08-12 |
Stade Lausanne Ouchy 0 - 3 FC Zurich |
X2 |
2023-08-10 |
Ekenas Idrottsforening KaPa Kapylan Pallo |
|
2023-08-11 |
Frosinone 1 - 0 Pisa SC |
1 |
2023-08-11 |
Valladolid 2 - 0 Sporting Gijon |
1X |
2023-08-11 |
FC Admira Wacker Modling 1 - 0 SV Horn |
1X |
2023-08-11 |
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad 0 - 1 PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
X2 |
2023-08-11 |
HB Koege 1 - 7 B93 Copenhagen |
1X |
2023-08-16 |
CA Paranaense PR 2 - 0 Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT |
1 |
2023-08-16 |
Manchester City 1 - 1 Sevilla FC |
1 |
2023-08-16 |
Queens Park Rangers 0 - 1 Norwich City Norwich City |
X2 |
2023-08-16 |
MELGAR 1 - 1 UTC |
1 |
2023-08-12 |
Kayserispor 0 - 0 Galatasaray Istanbul |
2 |
2023-08-12 |
PSG 0 - 0 Lorient |
1 |
2023-08-12 |
Avispa Fukuoka 2 - 0 Yokohama FC |
1X |
2023-08-13 |
Getafe 0 - 0 Barcelona |
2 |
2023-08-13 |
Alkmaar 5 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles |
1 |
2023-08-13 |
Fenerbahce Istanbul 2 - 1 Gaziantep FK |
1 |
2023-08-13 |
KVC Westerlo 1 - 3 Gent |
X2 |
2023-08-13 |
Aberdeen FC 1 - 3 Celtic |
2 |
2023-08-13 |
Pogon Szczecin 0 - 2 RKS Radomiak Radom |
1X |
2023-08-13 |
Puszcza Niepolomice 1 - 1 Legia Warszawa |
2 |
2023-08-13 |
Randers FC 0 - 5 FC Nordsjaelland |
X2 |
2023-08-13 |
IFK Goteborg 2 - 1 Djurgardens IF |
X2 |
2023-08-13 |
Hacken Gothenburg 2 - 0 Varbergs BoIS |
1 |
2023-08-13 |
NK Celje 2 - 0 NK Rogaska |
1 |
2023-08-13 |
Vejle BK 1 - 2 FC Midtjylland |
X2 |
2023-08-15 |
Maccabi Haifa FC 3 - 1 Slovan Bratislava |
|
2023-08-15 |
Blackpool 0 - 0 Port Vale |
|
2023-08-15 |
Derby County 1 - 2 Oxford United |
|
2023-08-15 |
Charlton Athletic 1 - 2 Bristol Rovers |
|
2023-08-16 |
Flora Tallinn 0 - 2 FC Farul Constanta |
X2 |
2023-08-16 |
Australia 1 - 3 England |
X2 |
2023-08-16 |
Boreham Wood FC 1 - 2 Solihull Moors FC |
1X |
2023-08-16 |
Nueva Chicago 0 - 0 San Martin de San Juan |
1X |
2023-08-16 |
CA All Boys 1 - 0 CSD Flandria |
1X |
2023-08-16 |
Deportivo Moron 1 - 1 CA Guemes |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-08-16 |
Havant & Waterlooville 1 - 2 St Albans City St Albans City |
X2 |
2023-08-14 |
AL Ettifaq FC 2 - 1 AL Nassr FC |
X2 |
2023-08-14 |
Fylkir Reykjavik 0 - 4 Stjarnan Gardabae |
X2 |
2023-08-14 |
FC Krumovgrad 1 - 0 FC CSKA 1948 |
X2 |
2023-08-14 |
Puntarenas FC 2 - 4 Deportivo Saprissa San Jose |
X2 |
2023-08-14 |
FK Viktoria Zizkov 1 - 5 Dukla Prague |
X2 |
2023-08-14 |
MFk Vyskov 1 - 0 SK Sigma Olomouc B |
1X |
2023-08-15 |
Servette Geneva 1 - 1 Glasgow Rangers |
X2 |
2023-08-15 |
Spain W 2 - 1 Sweden W |
BTS |
2023-08-15 |
Molde FK 1 - 0 KI Klaksvik |
1 |
2023-08-17 |
HJK Helsinki 1 - 2 Qarabag FK |
X2 |
2023-08-17 |
Hacken Gothenburg 5 - 0 FK Zalgiris |
1 |
2023-08-17 |
Ludogorets Razgrad 5 - 1 FC Astana |
1 |
2023-08-17 |
FC Pyunik Yerevan 0 - 3 Bodoe/Glimt |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-08-17 |
Besiktas Istanbul 2 - 1 Neftchi Baku PFC |
1 |
2023-08-17 |
PAOK Thessaloniki 3 - 0 HNK Hajduk Split |
1X |
2023-08-17 |
AL Khaleej Saihat FC 1 - 3 AL Ahli Saudi |
2 |
2023-08-17 |
APOEL Nikosia 1 - 0 FC Dila Gori |
1 |
2023-08-17 |
Ferencvarosi 2 - 1 Hamrun Spartans FC |
1 |
2023-08-17 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC 1 - 0 AEK Larnaca |
1 |
2023-08-16 |
Al Arabi Doha SC 1 - 1 Al-Shamal |
1 |
2023-08-18 |
Hvidovre IF 0 - 2 FC Copenhagen |
2 |
2023-08-18 |
Shandong Taishan 1 - 0 Tianjin Jinmen Tiger |
1 |
2023-08-18 |
Shanghai Port FC 1 - 1 Meizhou Hakka |
1 |
2023-08-18 |
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 0 FC Arda Kardzhali |
1X |
2023-08-18 |
CS Universitatea Craiova 3 - 0 FC Uta Arad |
1 |
2023-08-18 |
Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 0 Puszcza Niepolomice |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-08-18 |
Gornik Zabrze 1 - 1 Widzew Lodz |
1X |
2023-08-18 |
Nottingham Forest 2 - 1 Sheffield United |
1X |
2023-08-18 |
Valencia CF 1 - 0 UD Las Palmas |
1X |
2023-08-18 |
Werder Bremen 0 - 4 Bayern Munich |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-08-16 |
AL Batin P - P AL Ain (SA) |
1 |
2023-08-16 |
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt 4 - 2 BSG Chemie Leipzig |
1X |
2023-08-17 |
Riga FC 0 - 3 FC Twente Enschede |
X2 |
2023-08-17 |
Gzira United FC 0 - 2 FC Viktoria Plzen |
2 |
2023-08-17 |
SC Dnipro-1 1 - 1 Slavia Prague |
2 |
2023-08-17 |
Lincoln Red Imps 1 - 3 FC Ballkani |
X2 |
2023-08-17 |
Mtibwa Sugar 2 - 4 FC Simba SC |
2 |
2023-08-17 |
Racing Club Avellaneda 1 - 1 CA Union Santa Fe Reserve |
1 |
2023-08-17 |
San Antonio FC 2 - 1 Rio Grande Valley FC |
1 |
2023-08-17 |
Breidablik Kopavogur 1 - 0 HSK Zrinjski Mostar |
X2 |
2023-08-17 |
APOEL Nikosia 1 - 0 FC Dila Gori |
1 |
2023-08-17 |
Bate Borisov FC 2 - 2 Sheriff Tiraspol |
X2 |
2023-08-19 |
Rakow Czestochowa 2 - 0 FKS Stal Mielec |
1 |
2023-08-19 |
AC Oulu 0 - 3 Tampereen Ilves |
1X |
2023-08-19 |
FC Voluntari 2 - 3 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 |
1X |
2023-08-19 |
Sao Paulo FC SP 0 - 0 Botafogo FR RJ |
X2 |
0000-00-00 |
Fluminense FC RJ America FC MG |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-08-19 |
Fluminense FC RJ 3 - 1 America FC MG |
1 |
2023-08-19 |
Molde FK 0 - 0 Vaalerenga IF |
1 |
2023-08-19 |
Panathinaikos P - P Atromitos Atromitos |
1 |
2023-08-19 |
Liverpool FC 3 - 1 AFC Bournemouth |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-08-19 |
UD Almeria 1 - 3 Real Madrid |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-08-19 |
Borussia Dortmund 1 - 0 1. FC Cologne |
1 |
2023-08-21 |
Crystal Palace 0 - 1 Arsenal FC |
2 |
2023-08-21 |
Granada CF Rayo Vallecano |
X2 |
2023-08-21 |
Deportivo Alaves 4 - 3 Sevilla FC |
X2 |
2023-08-21 |
Torino FC 0 - 0 Cagliari Calcio |
1X |
2023-08-21 |
Bologna 0 - 2 Milan |
X2 |
2023-08-21 |
FC Famalicao Moreirense FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-08-21 |
Samsunspor 0 - 2 Fenerbahce Istanbul |
2 |
2023-08-21 |
Jong FC Utrecht 1 - 0 FC Groningen |
2 |
2023-08-21 |
Guabira Montero P - P The Strongest |
X2 |
2023-08-21 |
FC Universitatea Cluj 3 - 4 FC CFR 1907 Cluj |
X2 |
2023-08-22 |
Mirassol FC SP 0 - 1 EC Juventude RS |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-08-22 |
Rangers 2 - 2 PSV Eindhoven |
BTS |
2023-08-22 |
Rakow Czestochowa 0 - 1 FC Copenhagen |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-08-22 |
JJK 0 - 2 EIF |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-08-22 |
TSV 1860 Munich 1 - 2 VfB Lubeck |
1 |
2023-08-22 |
Dynamo Dresden 2 - 1 SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 |
1X |
2023-08-22 |
SSV Ulm 1846 1 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld |
BTS |
2023-08-22 |
SC Preussen 06 Munster 3 - 1 FC Ingolstadt 04 |
1X |
2023-08-22 |
Penang 1 - 2 Kedah |
X2 |
2023-08-22 |
Crusaders 9 - 0 Carrick Rangers |
1 |
2023-08-18 |
FC Metz 2 - 2 Olympique Marseille |
X2 |
2023-08-20 |
West Ham United 3 - 1 Chelsea FC |
X2 |
2023-08-20 |
Aston Villa 4 - 0 Everton FC |
1 |
2023-08-20 |
FC Barcelona 2 - 0 Cadiz CF |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-08-20 |
Real Betis Seville 0 - 0 Atletico Madrid |
BTS |
2023-08-20 |
Sassuolo Calcio 0 - 2 Atalanta |
BTS |
2023-08-20 |
AS Roma 2 - 2 US Salernitana |
1 |
2023-08-20 |
Union Berlin 4 - 1 FSV Mainz |
1X |
2023-08-20 |
Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 0 SV Darmstadt 98 |
1 |
2023-08-20 |
AS Monaco 3 - 0 Strasbourg Alsace |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-08-20 |
FC Porto 2 - 1 SC Farense |
1 |
2023-08-19 |
Blackburn Rovers 1 - 2 Hull City |
1X |
2023-08-20 |
KRC Genk 0 - 0 Royal Charleroi SC |
1 |
2023-08-23 |
Club Atletico La Paz 3 - 0 Leones Negros UDEG |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-08-23 |
Guadalajara 1 - 0 Tijuana |
BTS |
2023-08-23 |
Richards Bay FC 0 - 1 Sundowns |
2/2 |
2023-08-23 |
Cape Town City 0 - 1 Sekhukhune United |
1X |
2023-08-23 |
Soenderjyske 4 - 0 HB Koege |
1 |
2023-08-23 |
FC Helsingør 1 - 6 Hillerød |
1X |
2023-08-23 |
SC Braga 2 - 1 Panathinaikos Athens |
1X |
2023-08-23 |
Molde FK 2 - 3 Galatasaray Istanbul |
BTS |
2023-08-23 |
IK Start 1 - 0 Aasane Fotball |
1 |
2023-08-23 |
KFUM Oslo 0 - 1 Hoedd IL |
1 |
2023-08-20 |
Lecce 2 - 1 Lazio |
X2 |
2023-08-20 |
Slavia Prague 1 - 0 FC Banik Ostrava |
1 |
2023-08-20 |
Viking FK 1 - 0 Stabaek IF |
1 |
2023-08-20 |
TSV Hartberg 1 - 5 Salzburg |
2 |
2023-08-20 |
Arsenal de Sarandi 0 - 1 Instituto AC Cordoba |
X2 |
2023-08-20 |
RKC Waalwijk 1 - 3 Alkmaar |
2 |
2023-08-20 |
FC Twente 3 - 1 Enschede PEC Zwolle |
1 |
2023-08-20 |
RSC Anderlecht 2 - 1 KVC Westerlo |
1X |
2023-08-20 |
FK Haugesund 1 - 3 Bodoe/Glimt |
2 |
2023-08-20 |
KRC Genk 0 - 0 Royal Charleroi SC |
1 |
2023-08-24 |
CS Deportivo Pereira 0 - 4 SE Palmeiras SP |
X2 |
0000-00-00 |
LDU Quito Sao Paulo FC SP 2.40 3.20 2.97 |
|
2023-08-24 |
LDU Quito Sao Paulo FC SP |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-08-24 |
AL Ahli Saudi 1 - 0 Al-Akhdood |
1 |
2023-08-24 |
AL Ettifaq FC 1 - 1 AL Khaleej Saihat FC |
1X |
2023-08-24 |
AL Raed FC 0 - 4 Al Hilal Rijad |
2/2 |
2023-08-24 |
AL Riyadh 0 - 4 Al Ittihad Jeddah |
2 |
2023-08-24 |
New Mexico United 1 - 2 Oakland Roots SC |
X2 |
2023-08-24 |
Slavia Prague 2 - 0 FC Zorya Lugansk |
1 |
2023-08-24 |
SK Rapid Wien 1 - 0 Fiorentina |
X2 |
2023-08-24 |
AZ Alkmaar 1 - 1 SK Brann |
1 |
2023-08-22 |
Zhejiang Professional 1 - 0 Port FC |
1X |
2023-08-22 |
JJK Jyvaskyla 0 - 2 Ekenas Idrottsforening |
X2 |
2023-08-25 |
Chelsea FC 3 - 0 Luton Town |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-08-25 |
UD Las Palmas 0 - 0 Real Sociedad |
X2 |
2023-08-25 |
RC Celta de Vigo 0 - 1 Real Madrid |
2 |
2023-08-25 |
RB Leipzig 5 - 1 VfB Stuttgart |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-08-25 |
FC Nantes 3 - 3 AS Monaco |
X2 |
2023-08-25 |
Hull City 1 - 1 Bristol City |
BTS |
2023-08-25 |
Roda JC Kerkrade 2 - 0 TOP Oss |
1 |
2023-08-25 |
University College Dublin 0 - 1 Saint Patrick´s Athletic FC |
2/2 |
2023-08-25 |
FC Orenburg 1 - 1 CSKA Moscow |
X2 |
2023-08-25 |
FC Fakel Voronezh 0 - 0 FK Krasnodar |
X2 |
2023-08-23 |
FC Honka 1 - 0 IFK Mariehamn |
1 |
2023-08-23 |
Hibernian FC 0 - 5 Aston Villa |
2 |
0000-00-00 |
FC Viktoria Cologne Rot-Weiss Essen |
1X |
2023-08-23 |
FC Viktoria Cologne 0 - 0 Rot-Weiss Essen |
1X |
2023-08-23 |
Boca Juniors 1 - 0 CA Sarmiento de Junin |
1X |
2023-08-26 |
AFC Bournemouth 0 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur |
X2 |
2023-08-26 |
Brighton & Hove Albion 1 - 3 West Ham United |
1 |
2023-08-26 |
Sevilla FC 1 - 2 Girona FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-08-26 |
Frosinone Calcio 2 - 1 Atalanta |
2 |
2023-08-26 |
VfL Bochum 1 - 1 Borussia Dortmund |
2 |
2023-08-26 |
SK Sturm Graz 4 - 1 Blau-Weiss Linz |
1 |
2023-08-26 |
Wolfsberger AC 1 - 2 FC Salzburg |
2 |
2023-08-26 |
Gil Vicente Barcelos 2 - 3 Benfica |
2/2 |
2023-08-26 |
Zhejiang Professional 3 - 0 Dalian Professional |
1 |
2023-08-26 |
Everton FC 0 - 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers |
X2 |
2023-08-27 |
Burnley FC 1 - 3 Aston Villa |
BTS |
2023-08-27 |
Juventus 1 - 1 Bologna |
1 |
2023-08-27 |
Vitoria SC Guimarares 2 - 0 FC Vizela |
1X |
2023-08-27 |
Feyenoord Rotterdam 6 - 1 Almere City FC |
1/1 |
2023-08-27 |
SE Palmeiras SP 1 - 0 CR Vasco da Gama RJ |
1 |
2023-08-27 |
RSC Anderlecht 2 - 1 Royal Charleroi SC |
1X |
2023-08-27 |
PAOK Thessaloniki 2 - 1 AE Kifisia FC |
1 |
2023-08-27 |
FK Partizan Belgrade 3 - 1 FK Javor Ivanjica |
1 |
2023-08-27 |
Newcastle United 1 - 2 Liverpool FC |
1X |
2023-08-27 |
SK Rapid Wien 1 - 1 WSG Tirol |
1 |
2023-08-26 |
FC Belshina Bobruisk 0 - 2 FC Isloch |
X2 |
2023-08-26 |
FK Vozdovac Belgrade 3 - 2 FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-08-26 |
Copenhagen 1 - 3 Silkeborg IF |
1 |
2023-08-26 |
Yokohama FC 4 - 1 Yokohama Marinos |
2 |
2023-08-26 |
Darmstadt 1 - 4 Union Berlin |
X2 |
2023-08-26 |
Varteks Varazdin 1 - 2 HNK Hajduk Split |
2 |
2023-08-26 |
Huddersfield 0 - 4 Norwich |
X2 |
2023-08-28 |
Cagliari 0 - 2 Inter |
2 |
2023-08-28 |
CF Monterrey 1 - 2 Cruz Azul |
1 |
2023-08-28 |
Vejle BK 0 - 1 Broendby IF |
X2 |
2023-08-28 |
FC Uta Arad 2 - 1 Fotbal Club FCSB |
X2 |
2023-08-28 |
IK Sirius 1 - 3 Malmo |
X2 |
2023-08-28 |
Treaty United 2 - 2 Waterford FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-08-28 |
SK Super Nova 0 - 2 FK Liepaja |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-08-28 |
Havant & W'ville 4 - 3 Yeovil |
2 |
2023-08-28 |
FSC Mariupol 1 - 1 Inhulets |
X2 |
2023-08-28 |
Ammanford 3 - 1 Aber Town |
1 |
2023-08-29 |
Galatasaray Istanbul 2 - 1 Molde FK |
1 |
2023-08-29 |
Young Boys 3 - 0 Bern Maccabi Haifa FC |
1X |
2023-08-29 |
Tranmere Rovers FC 0 - 2 Leicester |
2 |
2023-08-29 |
Fulham 1 - 1 Tottenham |
X2 |
2023-08-29 |
Newport County 1 - 1 Brentford |
2 |
2023-08-29 |
Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 1 Mansfield Town |
1X |
2023-08-29 |
Salford City 1 - 1 Leeds United |
X2 |
2023-08-29 |
Wolves 5 - 0 Blackpool |
1 |
2023-08-29 |
Colwyn Bay 0 - 1 TNS |
2 |
2023-08-29 |
Victoriano Arenas P - P San Martin |
X2 |
2023-08-28 |
Rio Ave FC FC Porto |
2 |
2023-08-30 |
PSV Eindhoven 5 - 1 Rangers |
1 |
2023-08-30 |
Sheffield Utd 0 - 0 Lincoln City |
1 |
2023-08-30 |
Polokwane City 0 - 2 Mamelodi Sundowns |
2 |
2023-08-30 |
Foolad 0 - 2 Persepolis |
2 |
2023-08-30 |
River Plate 0 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield |
2 |
2023-08-30 |
FK Transinvest 10 - 0 FA Siauliai B |
1 |
2023-08-30 |
Doncaster 1 - 2 Everton |
2 |
2023-08-30 |
Chelsea 2 - 1 Wimbledon |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-08-30 |
TuS Koblenz 0 - 4 Hoffenheim II |
2 |
2023-08-30 |
Roasso Kumamoto 1 - 1 Vissel Kobe |
X2 |
2023-08-29 |
Ascoli Calcio 1898 3 - 0 Feralpisalo |
1X |
2023-08-29 |
SC Internacional RS 2 - 0 Club Bolivar |
1 |
2023-08-29 |
Plymouth Argyle 2 - 4 Crystal Palace |
X2 |
2023-08-29 |
Al Ahli SC 2 - 0 Al-Tai |
1 |
2023-08-30 |
SSC Bari 1 - 1 AS Cittadella |
1X |
2023-08-31 |
Qarabag FK 1 - 1 Olimpija Ljubljana |
1X |
2023-08-31 |
SE Palmeiras SP 0 - 0 CS Deportivo Pereira |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-08-31 |
FC Zorya Lugansk 2 - 1 Slavia Prague |
2 |
2023-08-31 |
Bate Borisov 1 - 0 FC Ballkani |
X2 |
2023-08-31 |
Aston Villa 3 - 0 Hibernian FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-08-31 |
FC Viktoria Plzen 3 - 0 l Kostanay |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-08-31 |
Rio Grande Valley FC 0 - 0 San Antonio FC |
X2 |
2023-08-31 |
Al Wasl 7 - 0 Hatta |
1 |
2023-08-31 |
FC Shirak 2 - 3 FC Alashkert |
2 |
2023-08-31 |
FK Cukaricki Belgrade 0 - 3 Olympiacos |
2 |
2023-08-31 |
FC Lugano 0 - 1 Union Saint-Gilloise |
X2 |
2023-08-31 |
Breidablik Kopavogur 1 - 0 FC Struga Trim Lum |
1X |
2023-09-01 |
Luton 1 - 2 West Ham |
X2 |
2023-09-01 |
Borussia Dortmund 2 - 2 Heidenheim |
1 |
2023-09-01 |
Nantes 1 - 1 Marseille |
X2 |
2023-09-01 |
Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 1 NEC Nijmegen |
1X |
2023-09-01 |
EC Juventude RS 0 - 0 Chapecoense SC |
1X |
2023-09-01 |
EC Vitoria BA 0 - 0 Mirassol FC SP |
1X |
2023-09-01 |
FC Sion 1 - 1 FC Baden |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-09-01 |
Anorthosis Famagusta 2 - 2 Nea Salamina Famagusta |
1 |
2023-09-01 |
FC Admira Wacker Modling 1 - 1 SK Sturm Graz II |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-09-01 |
Botev 0 - 1 Cherno More |
2 |
2023-09-01 |
FC Petrolul Ploiesti 2 - 2 ASC Otelul Galati |
1X |
2023-09-02 |
Valmiera FC 1 - 0 FK Rigas Futbola Skola |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-09-02 |
Brentford 2 - 2 Bournemouth |
1X |
2023-09-02 |
Man City 5 - 1 Fulham |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-09-02 |
Bayer Leverkusen 5 - 1 Darmstadt |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-09-02 |
Monaco 3 - 0 Lens |
1X |
2023-09-02 |
RKC Waalwijk 0 - 4 PSV Eindhoven |
2 |
2023-09-02 |
Real Madrid 2 - 1 Getafe |
1 |
2023-09-02 |
Gaziantep FK 0 - 3 Galatasaray Istanbul |
2 |
2023-09-02 |
HNK Hajduk Split 0 - 1 NK Istra 1961 |
1 |
2023-09-02 |
Rotherham United 2 - 1 Norwich |
X2 |
2023-09-02 |
Al Fateh SC 5 - 1 Al-Ahli Saudi FC |
2 DNB |
2023-09-04 |
Guadalajara Chivas 1 - 2 CF Monterrey |
1X |
2023-09-04 |
Atletico San Luis 2 - 0 Atlas FC |
1X |
2023-09-04 |
Sao Paulo FC SP P - P Coritiba FC PR |
1 |
2023-09-04 |
FC Botosani 2 - 2 AFC Hermannstadt |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-09-04 |
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 1 - 0 FC Uta Arad |
1X |
2023-09-04 |
Los Angeles FC 1 - 3 Inter Miami CF |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-09-04 |
Cambridge United 1 - 0 Reading FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-09-01 |
Hillerod Fodbold 2 - 2 Soenderjyske |
2 |
2023-09-01 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf II 0 - 2 RW Oberhausen |
2 |
2023-09-01 |
Newtown AFC 2 - 1 Cardiff Metropolitan University FC |
X2 |
2023-09-01 |
FC Eilenburg 3 - 2 Hertha BSC II |
2 |
2023-09-03 |
Silkeborg IF 1 - 0 Hvidovre IF |
1 |
2023-09-03 |
Atletico Madrid P - P Sevilla |
1 |
2023-09-03 |
FC KTP Kotka 1 - 2 FC Honka |
X2 |
2023-09-03 |
Empoli 0 - 2 Juventus |
X2 |
2023-09-03 |
Crystal Palace 3 - 2 Wolverhampton Wanderers |
X2 |
2023-09-03 |
FC Volendam 0 - 2 FC Twente |
2 |
2023-09-03 |
FC Utrecht 1 - 5 Feyenoord Rotterdam |
2 |
2023-09-03 |
MKE Ankaragucu 0 - 1 Fenerbahce Istanbul |
X2 |
2023-09-03 |
FC Slovan Liberec 0 - 2 Sparta Prague |
2 |
2023-09-03 |
Degerfors IF 1 - 0 Hacken Gothenburg |
X2 |
2023-09-03 |
Hapoel Hadera FC 0 - 3 Maccabi Tel Aviv FC |
2 |
2023-09-03 |
KAA Gent 2 - 1 Club Brugge |
1X |
2023-09-03 |
Broendby IF 3 - 1 Randers FC] |
1X |
2023-09-03 |
FK Haugesund 1 - 2 Molde FK |
2 |
2023-09-03 |
CA Osasuna 1 - 2 FC Barcelona |
2 |
2023-09-03 |
Liverpool FC 3 - 0 Aston Villa |
1 |
2023-09-03 |
SK Brann 1 - 0 Sarpsborg 08 |
1X |
2023-09-03 |
FK Haugesund 1 - 2 Molde FK |
2 |
2023-09-03 |
Silkeborg IF 1 - 0 Hvidovre IF |
1 |
2023-09-03 |
Lille OSC 1 - 0 Montpellier HSC |
1X |
2023-09-03 |
Union Berlin 0 - 3 RB Leipzig |
1X |
2023-09-05 |
Ferro Carril Oeste 3 - 0 Atletico Mitre Club Atletico Mitre |
1X |
2023-09-05 |
Deportivo Riestra 0 - 1 Chacarita Juniors |
X2 |
2023-09-05 |
Union de Santa Fe 1 - 1 San Lorenzo de Almagro |
X2 |
2023-09-05 |
CSC 1599 Selimbar 3 - 2 CSA Steaua CSA Steaua |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-09-05 |
Barrow AFC 0 - 2 Blackpool |
X2 |
2023-09-05 |
Port Vale 1 - 0 Crewe Alexandra |
1X |
2023-09-05 |
Bolton Wanderers 3 - 0 Salford City |
1X |
2023-09-05 |
Fleetwood Town 2 - 0 Tranmere Rovers FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-09-05 |
Crawley Town 4 - 3 Charlton Athletic |
X2 |
2023-09-05 |
Northampton Town 1 - 3 Oxford United |
1X |
2023-09-02 |
Burnley FC 2 - 5 Tottenham Hotspur |
X2 |
2023-09-04 |
Zeleznicar Pancevo 2 - 2 Cukaricki Cukaricki |
X2 |
2023-09-04 |
Universidad Cesar Vallejo 5 - 0 Atletico Grau Atletico Grau |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-09-04 |
Zrinjski P - P Siroki Brijeg |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-09-04 |
Valerenga IF 2 1 - 0 Grorud IL |
X2 |
2023-09-04 |
FC Trollhattan 1 - 1 Ljungskile SK |
1 |
0000-00-00 |
Lyn 1896 FK Arendal FK |
1 |
2023-09-04 |
Lyn 1896 FK 4 - 3 Arendal FK |
1X |
2023-09-06 |
Malta 1 - 0 Gibraltar |
1 |
2023-09-05 |
Worthing FC 2 - 0 Welling United FC |
1 |
2023-09-06 |
Georgia 2 - 0 Gibraltar |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-09-06 |
India CANCELLED Maldives |
1 |
2023-09-06 |
South Korea 0 - 2 Qatar U23 |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-09-06 |
University College Dublin 0 - 5 Derry City Derry City |
2 |
2023-09-06 |
Iran 3 - 0 Hong Kong |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-09-06 |
Chapecoense 0 - 1 Guarani |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-09-06 |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 3 - 2 Yokohama Marinos |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-09-06 |
Nagoya Grampus 1 - 1 Kashima Antlers |
1X |
2023-09-05 |
LDU Quito 2 - 0 Guayaquil City FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-09-05 |
Worthing FC 2 - 0 Welling United FC |
1 |
2023-09-05 |
Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Defensa Y Justicia Reserve |
1 |
2023-09-05 |
SV Fortuna Regensburg 1 - 2 ASV Cham |
2 |
2023-09-05 |
Goerslev IF 1 - 2 Ishoej IF |
X2 |
2023-09-05 |
CA Union Santa Fe Reserve 0 - 1 Newells Old Boys |
X2 |
2023-09-05 |
CDM Leandro N. Alem 1 - 1 General Lamadrid |
X2 |
2023-09-05 |
FK Radnički P - P FK Partizan |
2 |
2023-09-06 |
Libya 1 - 1 Equatorial Guinea |
X2 |
2023-09-07 |
France 2 - 0 Ireland |
1 |
2023-09-07 |
Lithuania 2 - 2 Montenegro |
X2 |
2023-09-07 |
Czech Republic 1 - 1 Albania |
1 |
2023-09-07 |
Netherlands 3 - 0 Greece |
1 |
2023-09-07 |
Poland 2 - 0 Faroe Islands |
1 |
2023-09-07 |
Serbia 1 - 2 Hungary |
1X |
2023-09-07 |
Slovenia 4 - 2 Northern Ireland |
1X |
2023-09-06 |
Eintracht Norderstedt 3 - 1 FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 |
X2 |
2023-09-06 |
CD Aguila San Miguel CD Fuerte San Francisco Morazan |
1 |
2023-09-07 |
TMS Ringsted 1 - 1 HB Koge |
2 |
2023-09-07 |
Algeria 0 - 0 Tanzania |
1 |
2023-09-06 |
FK Loko Vltavin 0 - 3 Dukla Prague |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-09-06 |
Dalum IF 1 - 8 FC Fredericia |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-09-07 |
Ghana 2 - 1 Central African Republic |
1 |
2023-09-07 |
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC 0 - 2 Hapoel Afula FC |
1X |
2023-09-07 |
Paraguay 0 - 0 Peru |
BTS |
2023-09-07 |
Wales 0 - 0 Republic of Korea |
BTS |
2023-09-07 |
Cambodia 1 - 1 Hong Kong |
2 |
2023-09-07 |
Ironi Tiberias 2 - 2 Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC |
1X |
2023-09-08 |
Georgia 1 - 7 Spain |
2 |
2023-09-08 |
Bosnia & Herzegovina 2 - 1 Liechtenstein |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-09-08 |
Croatia 5 - 0 Latvia |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-09-08 |
Cyprus 0 - 3 Scotland |
2 |
2023-09-08 |
Slovakia 0 - 1 Portugal |
2 |
2023-09-08 |
Turkey 1 - 1 Armenia |
1 |
2023-09-08 |
Malta U21 0 - 6 Spain U21 |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-09-08 |
Sweden U21 0 - 1 North Macedonia U21 |
1 |
2023-09-08 |
Colombia 1 - 0 Venezuela |
1 |
2023-09-08 |
Argentina 1 - 0 Ecuador |
1 |
2023-09-09 |
Ukraine 1 - 1 England |
2 |
2023-09-09 |
Kosovo 2 - 2 Switzerland |
2 |
2023-09-09 |
Exeter City 1 - 2 Leyton Orient London |
1X |
2023-09-09 |
Brazil 5 - 1 Bolivia |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-09-09 |
Leganes 2 - 0 SD Huesca |
1X |
2023-09-09 |
North Macedonia 1 - 1 Italy |
2 |
2023-09-09 |
Romania 1 - 1 Israel |
1X |
2023-09-09 |
Senegal 1 - 1 Rwanda |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-09-09 |
Comoros 1 - 1 Zambia |
X2 |
2023-09-08 |
Luxembourg 3 - 1 Iceland |
BTS |
2023-09-09 |
AD Cantolao 0 - 2 Alianza Lima |
2 |
2023-09-09 |
Club Villa Dalmine 1 - 4 Atletico de Rafaela |
2 |
2023-09-09 |
Gillingham FC 1 - 0 Harrogate Town |
1X |
2023-09-09 |
Swindon Town 5 - 3 Sutton United |
1X |
2023-09-08 |
Egypt 1 - 0 Ethiopia |
1 |
2023-09-09 |
Ivory Coast 1 - 0 Lesotho |
1 |
2023-09-09 |
Morocco P - P Liberia |
1 |
2023-09-09 |
Azerbaijan 0 - 1 Belgium |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-09-10 |
Kazakhstan 1 - 0 Northern Ireland |
1X |
2023-09-10 |
Faroe Islands 0 - 1 Moldova |
1X |
2023-09-10 |
Finland 0 - 1 Denmark |
X2 |
2023-09-10 |
Montenegro 2 - 1 Bulgaria |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-09-10 |
Albania 2 - 0 Poland |
X2 |
2023-09-10 |
Greece 5 - 0 Gibraltar |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-09-10 |
Lithuania 1 - 3 Serbia |
2 |
2023-09-10 |
Ireland 1 - 2 Netherlands |
X2 |
2023-09-10 |
Nigeria 6 - 0 Sao Tome and Principe |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-09-10 |
Racing Club de Ferrol 2 - 2 Villarreal CF B |
1X |
2023-09-08 |
MFC Kremin Kremenchuk 0 - 2 FC Ingulets Petrove |
2 |
2023-09-08 |
Kerry FC 0 - 0 Longford Town FC |
2 |
2023-09-09 |
Estonia 0 - 5 Sweden |
2 |
2023-09-09 |
Moreirense FC 2 - 3 SC Braga |
X2 |
2023-09-09 |
FC Kilia Kiel 0 - 2 Blau-Weiss Lohne |
X2 |
2023-09-11 |
Guinea bissau 2 - 1 Sierra Leone |
1X |
2023-09-11 |
America de Cali 3 - 0 AD Cali |
1X |
2023-09-11 |
Millonarios FC 2 - 4 Independiente Santa Fe |
1X |
2023-09-11 |
Cerro Porteno 1 - 1 Nacional Asuncion |
1X |
2023-09-11 |
Universitario de Deportes 1 - 0 Deportivo Municipal |
1 |
2023-09-11 |
Club Deportivo Eldense 2 - 2 AD Alcorcon |
1X |
2023-09-11 |
Armenia 0 - 1 Croatia |
2 |
2023-09-11 |
Latvia 0 - 2 Wales |
2 |
2023-09-11 |
Portugal 9 - 0 Luxembourg |
1 |
2023-09-11 |
Slovakia 3 - 0 Liechtenstein |
1 |
2023-09-10 |
Fujairah FC 2 - 0 City Football Club |
1 |
2023-09-12 |
Defensores de Belgrano 0 - 1 Almirante Brown |
1X |
2023-09-12 |
CA Bucaramanga 0 - 1 CD Alianza Petrolera |
1X |
2023-09-12 |
Resistencia SC 1 - 0 Guairena FC |
1X |
2023-09-12 |
CD Atletico Huila 3 - 0 CD Tolima |
X2 |
2023-09-12 |
Defensa y Justicia 2 - 2 CD Godoy Cruz |
1X |
2023-09-12 |
Norway 2 - 1 Georgia |
1 |
2023-09-12 |
Israel 1 - 0 Belarus |
1 |
2023-09-12 |
Italy 2 - 1 Ukraine |
1 |
2023-09-12 |
Romania 2 - 0 Kosovo |
1X |
2023-09-12 |
Malta 0 - 2 North Macedonia |
X2 |
2023-09-10 |
Hungary 1 - 1 Czech Republic |
BTS |
2023-09-11 |
Iceland 1 - 0 Bosnia & Herzegovina |
X2 |
2023-09-11 |
Hitchin Town 3 - 0 Nuneaton Town |
1X |
2023-09-12 |
Japan 4 - 2 Turkiye |
1X |
2023-09-11 |
Volta Redonda 0 - 2 Goncalense FC RJ |
1X |
2023-09-12 |
Germany 2 - 0 France |
X2 |
2023-09-11 |
Torpedo Moscow 1 - 0 FK Akron Tolyatti |
1X |
2023-09-12 |
Scotland 1 - 3 England |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-09-11 |
Vietnam 2 - 0 Palestine |
1X |
2023-09-11 |
Red Star 93 3 - 2 Rouen |
1X |
2023-09-11 |
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 3 - 3 Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim |
1X |
2023-09-11 |
Ihud Bnei Shfaram 3 - 2 Hapoel Nof Hagalil |
2 |
2023-09-11 |
Portugal 9 - 0 Luxembourg |
1 |
0000-00-00 |
Bala Town The New Saints FC 6.40 4.70 1.40 |
|
2023-09-13 |
Bala Town 0 - 0 The New Saints FC |
2 |
2023-09-13 |
Cobreloa 2 - 1 S. Morning |
1 |
2023-09-13 |
Curico Unido 1 - 3 O'Higgins |
1X |
2023-09-13 |
Peru 0 - 2 Brazil |
2 |
2023-09-12 |
Bolivia 0 - 3 Argentina |
2 |
2023-09-14 |
Colo Colo 1 - 1 Copiapo |
1 |
2023-09-14 |
Huachipato 2 - 2 Palestino |
1X |
2023-09-14 |
Liga Deportiva Alajuelense 2 - 0 Cartagines |
1 |
2023-09-13 |
HSK Zrinjski 0 - 1 NK Posusje |
1 |
2023-09-14 |
Al Akhdoud 0 - 1 AL Ittihad |
2 |
2023-09-14 |
Levski Sofia 2 - 0 Pirin Blagoevgrad |
1 |
2023-09-14 |
Koge 0 - 1 Kolding |
X2 |
2023-09-14 |
CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 0 Csa Steaua Bucuresti |
X |
2023-09-14 |
Aguilas Doradas Rionegro 2 - 1 Union Magdalena |
1 |
2023-09-14 |
Herediano 2 - 1 San Carlos |
1 |
2023-09-13 |
CS Deportivo Pereira 2 - 1 AD Pasto |
1X |
2023-09-13 |
Maccabi Ironi Ashdod 2 - 0 Shimshon Kafr Qasim |
1 |
2023-09-13 |
Tiverton Town 1 - 3 Salisbury |
X2 |
2023-09-13 |
Luzern II 0 - 2 Breitenrain |
1 |
2023-09-13 |
Zrinjski Mostar 0 - 1 Posusje |
1 |
2023-09-13 |
Perez Zeledon 2 - 2 Deportivo Saprissa San Jose |
X2 |
2023-09-13 |
Jamaica 2 - 2 Haiti |
1 |
2023-09-13 |
Heimstetten 3 - 1 TSV 1860 Munich II |
1X |
2023-09-13 |
Mexico 3 - 3 Uzbekistan |
1 |
2023-09-13 |
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata 2 - 1 Velez Sarsfield |
X2 |
2023-09-13 |
1. FC Slovacko B 2 - 0 FK Blansko |
1X |
2023-09-13 |
Hodonin 0 - 3 Banik Ostrava B |
X2 |
2023-09-13 |
USA 4 - 0 Oman |
1 |
2023-09-13 |
Jiangxi Lushan 1 - 2 Nanjing City |
2 |
2023-09-13 |
Dandong Tengyue 2 - 2 Qingdao West Coast FC |
2 |
2023-09-13 |
Estudiantes de LP Reserve 2 - 1 Newells Old Boys |
X2 |
2023-09-14 |
AL Wehda 4 - 2 Damac |
1X |
2023-09-13 |
Maccabi Y. 5 - 0 Hapoel Marmorek FC |
1X |
2023-09-14 |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 4 - 1 Ironi Tiberias |
X2 |
2023-09-14 |
Hapoel Rishon Lezion 0 - 2 Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
X2 |
2023-09-14 |
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim 5 - 1 Sektzia Ness Ziona |
X2 |
2023-09-15 |
Rayo Vallecano 2 - 0 Deportivo Alaves |
1X |
2023-09-15 |
Estrela Amadora 0 - 1 FC Porto |
2 |
2023-09-14 |
FK Vidar 2 - 2 Madla |
1 |
2023-09-14 |
Al Safa SC (SA) 0 - 3 Al Arabi SC (SA) |
2 |
2023-09-14 |
AL Faisaly 2 - 0 AL Jabalain |
1X |
2023-09-15 |
Buriram Utd 4 - 0 Trat |
1 |
2023-09-15 |
Lok. Zagreb 1 - 0 Rudes |
1X |
2023-09-15 |
St. Polten 1 - 2 First Vienna |
1 |
2023-09-15 |
GKS Katowice 0 - 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
1X |
2023-09-15 |
Shandong Taishan 4 - 2 Qingdao Hainiu FC |
1 |
2023-09-15 |
Wuhan Three Towns 2 - 0 Cangzhou Mighty Lions |
1 |
2023-09-15 |
Sonderjyske 1 - 1 Aalborg |
X2 |
2023-09-15 |
Viborg 2 - 2 Midtjylland |
X2 |
2023-09-15 |
Bayern Munich 2 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen |
1 |
2023-09-15 |
Jong Ajax 3 - 3 Emmen |
X2 |
2023-09-14 |
Al-Ain FC 2 - 1 AL Bataeh (UAE) |
1 |
2023-09-14 |
CD Santa Cruz 1 - 0 Antofagasta |
X2 |
2023-09-14 |
Hapoel Acre 2 - 3 Maccabi Herzliya |
1X |
2023-09-16 |
Connah's Quay Nomads 4 - 0 Cardiff Metropolitan University |
1X |
2023-09-16 |
Sigma Olomouc 2 - 1 Ceske Budejovice |
1 |
2023-09-16 |
Valencia 3 - 0 Atl. Madrid |
X2 |
2023-09-16 |
Galatasaray 4 - 2 Samsunspor |
1 |
2023-09-16 |
SC Farense 3 - 1 Braga |
X2 |
2023-09-16 |
Sittard 3 - 1 Volendam |
1 |
2023-09-16 |
Tottenham 2 - 1 Sheffield Utd |
1 |
2023-09-16 |
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad 2 - 2 Botev Plovdiv |
1 |
2023-09-16 |
PSV 4 - 0 Nijmegen |
1 |
2023-09-16 |
Leipzig 3 - 0 Augsburg |
1 |
2023-09-15 |
Arda Kardzhali 4 - 0 Botev Vratsa |
1 |
2023-09-15 |
Swallows FC 0 - 1 Richards Bay FC |
1X |
2023-09-18 |
Nottingham Forest 1 - 1 Burnley FC |
1X |
2023-09-18 |
Boavista Porto 4 - 1 GD Chaves |
1X |
2023-09-18 |
US Salernitana 0 - 3 Torino FC |
X2 |
2023-09-18 |
De Graafschap 2 - 1 Helmond Sport |
1 |
2023-09-18 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj 1 - 0 FC Petrolul Ploiesti |
1 |
2023-09-18 |
FC Krumovgrad 2 - 2 PFC Levski Sofia |
2 |
2023-09-18 |
Gornik Leczna 3 - 1 CWKS Resovia |
1X |
2023-09-18 |
Granada CF 2 - 4 Girona FC |
X2 |
2023-09-18 |
Audace Cerignola 3 - 1 Brindisi |
1 |
2023-09-18 |
SK Lierse 4 - 4 Oostende |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-09-17 |
Marseille 0 - 0 Toulouse |
1 |
2023-09-15 |
AL Fayha FC 0 - 1 AL Shabab FC (KSA) |
1X |
2023-09-17 |
Lokomotiv Moscow 0 - 2 Orenburg |
1X |
2023-09-17 |
Tromso 2 - 1 Hamarkameratene |
1 |
2023-09-17 |
Stabaek IF 0 - 1 SK Brann |
X2 |
2023-09-17 |
Real Madrid 2 - 1 Real Sociedad |
1X |
2023-09-19 |
Milan 0 - 0 Newcastle United |
BTS |
2023-09-19 |
Young Boys Bern 1 - 3 RB Leipzig |
2 |
2023-09-19 |
FC Barcelona 5 - 0 Royal Antwerp FC |
1/1 |
2023-09-17 |
Fredericia 0 - 0 Helsingor |
1X |
2023-09-19 |
Lazio Rome 1 - 1 Atletico Madrid |
X2 |
2023-09-17 |
Vendsyssel FF 1 - 1 Naestved 1.80 4.00 3.70 |
1X |
2023-09-19 |
Feyenoord Rotterdam 2 - 0 Celtic |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-09-19 |
Manchester City 3 - 1 FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade |
1/1 |
2023-09-17 |
Zlin 1 - 7 Viktoria Plzen |
2 |
2023-09-19 |
Southampton FC 0 - 1 Ipswich Town |
BTS |
2023-09-19 |
Colchester United 0 - 5 Tottenham Hotspur FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-09-17 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 1 Maccabi Bney Reine |
1 |
2023-09-19 |
Port Vale 2 - 3 Burton Albion |
1X |
2023-09-19 |
Peterborough United 3 - 0 Cheltenham Town |
1 |
2023-09-20 |
Galatasaray 2 - 2 FC Copenhagen |
1 |
2023-09-20 |
Real Madrid 1 - 0 Union Berlin |
1/1 |
2023-09-20 |
Benfica 0 - 2 FC Salzburg |
1 |
2023-09-20 |
Arsenal FC 4 - 0 PSV Eindhoven |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-09-20 |
SC Braga 1 - 2 SSC Napoli |
X2 |
2023-09-20 |
Real Sociedad 1 - 1 Inter |
X2 |
2023-09-20 |
Bayern Munich 4 - 3 Manchester United |
1 |
2023-09-20 |
Millwall FC 3 - 0 Rotherham United |
1 |
2023-09-20 |
Universidad Técnica 5 - 1 Municipal |
1X |
2023-09-20 |
Cheonan City FC 1 - 0 Bucheon FC 1995 |
2 |
2023-09-16 |
Genoa CFC 2 - 2 SSC Napoli |
2 |
2023-09-16 |
Feyenoord Rotterdam 6 - 1 SC Heerenveen |
1 |
2023-09-16 |
FC Vizela 1 - 2 Benfica |
2 |
2023-09-17 |
Fenerbahce Istanbul 3 - 2 Antalyaspor |
1 |
2023-09-17 |
ASC Otelul Galati 0 - 0 Rapid Bucuresti 1923 |
X2 |
2023-09-16 |
Chiangrai United 2 - 0 Khon Kaen United FC |
1X |
2023-09-16 |
Sigma Olomouc 2 - 1 Ceske Budejovice |
1 |
2023-09-16 |
SC Farense 3 - 1 Braga |
2 |
2023-09-17 |
Everton 0 - 1 Arsenal |
2 |
2023-09-17 |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 - 1 Gent |
2 DNB |
2023-09-17 |
PAOK Thessaloniki 0 - 0 Aris Thessaloniki |
1 |
2023-09-17 |
Necaxa 1 - 1 FC Juarez |
X2 |
2023-09-17 |
FK Partizan Belgrade 3 - 2 FK Radnik Surdulica |
1 |
2023-09-17 |
KV Kortrijk 2 - 2 RSC Anderlecht |
X2 |
2023-09-17 |
Lorient 2 - 2 Monaco |
X2 |
2023-09-17 |
Hannover 96 7 - 0 VfL 1899 Osnabruck |
1X |
2023-09-18 |
Sivasspor 1 - 3 MKE Ankaragucu |
1X |
2023-09-18 |
Crusaders 0 - 3 Cliftonville |
1X |
2023-09-21 |
Bayer Leverkusen 4 - 0 Hacken Gothenburg |
1/1 |
2023-09-21 |
FC Sheriff Tiraspol 1 - 2 AS Roma |
2 |
2023-09-21 |
Atalanta 2 - 0 Rakow Czestochowa |
1 |
2023-09-21 |
Brighton & Hove Albion 2 - 3 AEK Athens |
1/1 |
2023-09-21 |
West Ham United 3 - 1 FK TSC Backa Topola |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-09-21 |
SK Sturm Graz 1 - 2 Sporting Lisbon |
BTS |
2023-09-21 |
Legia Warszawa 3 - 2 Aston Villa |
2 |
2023-09-21 |
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 1 Aberdeen FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-09-21 |
AL Taawoun FC 2 - 1 AL Raed FC |
1 |
2023-09-21 |
Damac FC 1 - 1 Al Hilal Rijad |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-09-19 |
Paris Saint Germain 2 - 0 Borussia Dortmund |
BTS |
2023-09-19 |
Preston 2 - 1 Birmingham City |
|
2023-09-19 |
Guanacasteca 3 - 2 Liga Deportiva Alajuelense |
X2 |
2023-09-19 |
Feyenoord 2 - 0 Celtic |
1 |
2023-09-19 |
Montana 1921 2 - 0 FC Yantra Gabrovo |
1X |
2023-09-19 |
Chesterfield 3 - 2 FC Halifax Town |
1X |
2023-09-19 |
Barnet 2 - 1 Aldershot Town |
1 |
2023-09-19 |
AL Jabalain 1 - 0 Jeddah Club |
1 |
2023-09-19 |
Young Boys Bern 1 - 3 Leipzig |
2 |
2023-09-19 |
Urartu 3 - 1 Van |
1 |
2023-09-19 |
Shirak Gyumri 1 - 3 Ararat-Armenia |
2 |
2023-09-19 |
Pipinsried 1 - 0 FC Gundelfingen |
1 |
2023-09-19 |
Milan 0 - 0 Newcastle Utd |
1X |
2023-09-19 |
FC Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 3 Spartak Moscow |
X2 |
2023-09-22 |
US Salernitana 1 - 1 Frosinone Calcio |
X2 |
2023-09-22 |
VfB Stuttgart 3 - 1 SV Darmstadt 98 |
1 |
2023-09-22 |
Standard Liege 0 - 0 KVC Westerlo |
1X |
2023-09-22 |
VfL 1899 Osnabruck 2 - 1 Hamburger SV |
X2 |
2023-09-22 |
Palermo FC 0 - 1 Cosenza Calcio |
1 |
2023-09-22 |
Eyupspor 2 - 0 Umraniyespor |
1 |
2023-09-22 |
Changchun Yatai 1 - 1 Beijing Guoan |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-09-22 |
Shelbourne FC 2 - 1 Cork City FC |
1 |
2023-09-22 |
University College Dublin 0 - 0 Shamrock Rovers |
2/2 |
2023-09-22 |
FC Schaffhausen 1 - 1 FC Sion |
2 |
2023-09-20 |
Sevilla FC 1 - 1 RC Lens |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-09-20 |
Goias EC 0 - 0 CR Flamengo RJ |
X2 |
2023-09-20 |
Orlando Pirates FC 0 - 1 Mamelodi Sundowns |
X2 |
2023-09-23 |
Burnley FC Manchester United |
X2 |
2023-09-23 |
Manchester City 2 - 0 Nottingham Forest |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-09-23 |
FC Barcelona 3 - 2 RC Celta de Vigo |
1 |
2023-09-23 |
Sassuolo Calcio 4 - 2 Juventus |
X2 |
2023-09-23 |
Lazio Rome AC Monza |
1X |
2023-09-23 |
Modena FC 0 - 0 Calcio Lecco 1912 |
1 |
2023-09-23 |
FC Porto Gil Vicente Barcelos |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-09-23 |
Almere City FC PSV Eindhoven |
2/2 |
2023-09-23 |
FC Salzburg 0 - 1 Blau Weiss Linz |
1 |
2023-09-23 |
1. FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste 2 - 0 MFK Karvina |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-09-23 |
Degerfors IF 1 - 2 Malmo FF |
2 |
2023-09-24 |
Arsenal FC 2 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur |
BTS |
2023-09-24 |
Chelsea FC 0 - 1 Aston Villa |
1X |
2023-09-24 |
Empoli FC 0 - 1 Inter |
2 |
2023-09-24 |
Bayer Leverkusen 4 - 1 1. FC Heidenheim |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-09-24 |
CD Mirandes 1 - 3 CD Leganes |
X2 |
2023-09-24 |
RSC Anderlecht 1 - 1 Club Brugge |
BTS |
2023-09-24 |
Olympiacos Piraeus 4 - 0 AE Kifisia FC |
1/1 |
2023-09-24 |
NK Slaven Belupo 0 - 1 HNK Rijeka |
2 |
2023-09-24 |
Shenzhen FC 0 - 5 Zhejiang Professional |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-09-24 |
FC Viktoria Plzen 6 - 2 FK Pardubice |
1 |
2023-09-21 |
FC Viktoria Plzen 1 - 0 FC Ballkani |
1 |
2023-09-21 |
Servette Geneva 0 - 2 Slavia Prague |
X2 |
2023-09-21 |
FC Zorya Lugansk 1 - 1 Gent |
2 |
2023-09-21 |
Union Saint-Gilloise 1 - 1 Toulouse |
1X |
2023-09-21 |
LASK 1 - 3 Liverpool |
2 |
2023-09-21 |
Argentinos Juniors Reserve 2 - 1 CA Platense |
1 |
2023-09-21 |
ACR Messina 3 - 3 Turris Calcio |
X2 |
2023-09-21 |
Ludogorets FC 4 - 0 Spartak Trnava |
1 |
2023-09-21 |
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 2 Fotbal Club FCSB |
X2 |
2023-09-21 |
HSK Zrinjski Mostar 4 - 3 Alkmaar |
X2 |
2023-09-21 |
Queretaro FC 1 - 2 CF America |
X2 |
2023-09-22 |
Standard Liege 0 - 0 Westerlo |
|
2023-09-22 |
Lyngby BK 1 - 1 Vejle BK |
|
2023-09-25 |
Sporting 2 - 0 Rio Ave FC |
1 |
2023-09-25 |
FC Nordsjaelland 0 - 0 Hvidovre IF |
1 |
2023-09-25 |
Police Tero FC 1 - 2 Buriram United FC |
2 |
2023-09-25 |
Qəbələ FK 1 - 2 Qarabağ |
2 |
2023-09-25 |
Real Soacha Cundinamarca 2 - 2 Fortaleza FC |
X2 |
2023-09-25 |
Galway United FC 1 - 0 Finn Harps FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-09-25 |
Oujda 0 - 3 AS FAR Rabat |
X2 |
2023-09-25 |
Ohod 1 - 5 Al-Nassr |
2 |
2023-09-25 |
Vålerenga IF 2 - 1 Notodden FK |
2 |
2023-09-25 |
Al-Jabalain 0 - 1 Al-Hilal |
2 |
2023-09-23 |
Brentford 1 - 3 Everton |
1X |
2023-09-23 |
Borussia Dortmund 1 - 0 Wolfsburg |
1X |
2023-09-23 |
Girona 5 - 3 Mallorca |
1X |
2023-09-23 |
Barcelona 3 - 2 Celta |
1 |
2023-09-23 |
Barry Town United FC 3 - 1 Bala Town FC |
X2 |
2023-09-23 |
Monchengladbach 0 - 1 Leipzig |
2 |
2023-09-23 |
Milan Hellas 1 - 0 Verona |
1 |
2023-09-23 |
Horsens 3 - 1 Vendsyssel FF |
1X |
2023-09-23 |
Royal Charleroi 1 - 0 SC KV Kortrijk |
1X |
2023-09-23 |
YR Mechelen 1 - 2 OH Leuven |
1X |
2023-09-23 |
Al Wehdat Jor P - P Shabab AL Ordun |
1 |
2023-09-23 |
Ipswich Town 4 - 3 Blackburn Rovers |
1 |
2023-09-23 |
Cheltenham Town 0 - 3 Stevenage FC |
X2 |
2023-09-23 |
Livingston FC 0 - 3 Celtic |
2 |
2023-09-23 |
Levante 2 - 0 Eldense |
1X |
2023-09-24 |
Brighton 3 - 1 Bournemouth |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-09-24 |
Real Sociedad 4 - 3 Getafe |
1 |
2023-09-24 |
Waawijk 1 - 0 Twente |
2 |
2023-09-24 |
Alanyaspor 0 - 1 Fernanache |
2 |
2023-09-26 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC 0 - 5 Maccabi Tel Aviv FC |
2 |
2023-09-26 |
Mallorca 2 - 2 Barcelona |
2 |
2023-09-26 |
Sevilla 5 - 1 Almeria |
1 |
2023-09-26 |
Independiente Medellin 2 - 0 CA Bucaramanga |
1 |
2023-09-26 |
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora 0 - 0 FC CSKA 1948 |
X2 |
2023-09-26 |
Veres Rivne 0 - 3 Shakhtar D |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-09-26 |
FC Stade Nyonnais 2 - 0 FC Wil 1900 |
X2 |
2023-09-26 |
Harju Jalgpallikool 0 - 1 FCI Levadia Tallinn |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-09-26 |
Connah's Quay 2 - 1 Colwyn Bay |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-09-26 |
FC Zurich 2 - 1 Grasshopper Club Zurich |
1 |
2023-09-25 |
FC Pyunik Yerevan 1 - 0 FC Shirak Gyumri |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-09-25 |
Tromsdalen UIL 4 - 0 Stroemsgodset 2 |
2 |
2023-09-25 |
Al Najmah 2 - 1 Al Raed Club |
2 |
2023-09-25 |
Cucuta Deportivo FC 4 - 3 Boyaca Patriotas |
1X |
2023-09-25 |
Atletico Grau 0 - 0 Sport Huancayo |
BTS |
2023-09-27 |
Real Madrid 2 - 0 Las Palmas |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-09-27 |
Athletic Bilbao 2 - 2 Getafe |
1 |
2023-09-27 |
Inter 1 - 2 Sassuolo |
1 |
2023-09-27 |
PSV Eindhoven 3 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-09-27 |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2 - 3 RB Leipzig |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-09-27 |
Aston Villa 1 - 2 Everton |
1X |
2023-09-27 |
Mamelodi Sundowns 3 - 1 Stellenbosch FC |
1 |
2023-09-27 |
Cagliari 1 - 3 Milan |
2 |
2023-09-27 |
Mohun Bagan SG 1 - 0 Bengaluru FC |
1X |
2023-09-27 |
Napoli 4 - 1 Udinese |
1 |
2023-09-26 |
Istanbulspor AS 0 - 1 Galatasaray Istanbul |
2 |
2023-09-26 |
PFC Cherno More Varna 1 - 0 Botev Plovdiv |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-09-28 |
Estrela Amadora 2 - 4 Braga |
X2 |
2023-09-28 |
Hartford Athletic 0 - 2 Tampa Bay Rowdies |
X2 |
2023-09-28 |
Osasuna 0 - 2 Atletico Madrid |
X2 |
2023-09-28 |
Fenerbahce Istanbul 4 - 0 Istanbul BB |
1 |
2023-09-28 |
AL Markhiya 1 - 2 AL Duhail |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-09-26 |
Lille 1 - 2 Reims |
|
2023-09-28 |
Alkmaar 1 - 1 Heracles Almelo |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-09-28 |
CSM Alexandria 1 - 3 CFR Cluj |
2 |
2023-09-28 |
Vålerenga 2 - 4 Bodø/Glimt |
2 |
2023-09-28 |
Besa KavajëBesa 0 - 1 AF Elbasani |
2 |
2023-09-27 |
Parma 2 - 1 SSC Bari |
1X |
2023-09-29 |
FC Groningen 0 - 3 FC Den Bosch |
1 |
2023-09-29 |
Al-Tai 1 - 2 Al Nassr FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-09-29 |
Al Hazm 1 - 3 Al Taawoun FC |
2 |
2023-09-29 |
Urawa Red Diamonds 1 - 1 Yokohama FC |
1 |
2023-09-29 |
Virtus Verona 1 - 1 Novara FC |
1X |
2023-09-27 |
Como 1907 1 - 0 Sampdoria Genoa |
1X |
2023-09-27 |
US Catanzaro 1 - 1 AS Cittadella |
1X |
2023-09-27 |
Royal Antwerp 0 - 0 FC Gent |
1X |
2023-09-27 |
Paksi FC 2 - 0 Debreceni VSC |
1X |
2023-09-27 |
Ferencvarosi Budapest 1 - 0 Kecskemeti TE |
1 |
2023-09-27 |
Real Madrid 2 - 0 Las Palmas |
1 |
2023-09-27 |
AE Kifisia FC 1 - 1 PAS Lamia 1964 |
1X |
2023-09-27 |
Panaitolikos Agrinio 1 - 1 OFI Crete |
X2 |
2023-09-27 |
Olympiacos 4 - 1 Aris Thessaloniki |
1 |
2023-09-29 |
Sport Huancayo Deportivo Municipal |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-09-29 |
SL16 Football 0 - 1 Patro Eisden |
2 |
2023-09-29 |
Al Faiha 0 - 0 Al Ittihad FC |
2 |
2023-09-29 |
Qarabağ 5 - 0 Sumqayıt FK |
1 |
2023-09-30 |
Bournemouth 0 - 4 Arsenal |
2 |
2023-09-30 |
Wolves 2 - 1 Man City |
2 |
2023-09-30 |
Motherwell FC 1 - 2 Celtic |
2 |
2023-09-30 |
Mainz 0 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen |
2 |
2023-09-30 |
Galatasaray Istanbul 2 - 1 MKE Ankaragucu |
1 |
2023-09-30 |
Hannover 96 2 - 0 SV Wehen Wiesbaden |
1X |
2023-09-30 |
EC Vitoria BA 1 - 0 Tombense FC MG |
1 |
2023-09-30 |
Clermont Foot 0 - 0 PSG |
2 |
2023-09-30 |
Angers 2 - 0 US Concarneau |
1X |
2023-09-30 |
SC Austria Lustenau 0 - 4 Salzburg |
2 |
2023-10-01 |
Atletico Madrid 3 - 2 Cadiz |
1 |
2023-10-01 |
Alkmaar 4 - 0 Fortuna Sittard |
1 |
2023-10-01 |
PAS Giannina 0 - 3 Olympiacos |
2 |
2023-10-01 |
VVV Venlo 0 - 4 Helmond Sport |
1X |
2023-10-01 |
Union Saint-Gilloise 3 - 1 Royal Charleroi SC |
1X |
2023-10-01 |
FK Teplice 0 - 0 Slavia Prague |
2 |
2023-10-01 |
NK Rudes Zagreb 1 - 2 HNK Rijeka |
2 |
2023-10-01 |
AD Cantolao 0 - 1 Asociacion Deportiva Tarma |
X2 |
2023-10-01 |
Hvidovre IF 0 - 3 Broendby IF |
X2 |
2023-10-01 |
KRC Genk 3 - 3 KVC Westerlo |
1 |
2023-09-28 |
Celta 1 - 1 Alaves |
1X |
2023-09-28 |
Granada 1 - 1 Betis |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-09-28 |
Genoa 4 - 1 Roma |
X2 |
2023-09-28 |
Panserraikos FC 3 - 2 PAS Giannina |
1X |
2023-09-28 |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC 3 - 0 Maccabi Herzliya |
1X |
2023-09-29 |
Umraniyespor 0 - 1 Bandirmaspor |
X2 |
2023-10-02 |
Fiorentina 3 - 0 Cagliari |
1 |
2023-10-02 |
Torino 0 - 0 Hellas Verona |
1X |
2023-10-02 |
Sassuolo 0 - 1 Monza |
1X |
2023-10-02 |
Espanyol 3 - 0 Racing Club de Ferrol |
1 |
2023-10-02 |
CD Godoy Cruz 1 - 1 Instituto AC Cordoba |
1X |
2023-10-02 |
SC Dnipro-1 1 - 0 FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv |
1 |
2023-10-02 |
Los Angeles FC 0 - 1 Real Salt Lake |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-10-02 |
Goztepe Izmir 1 - 0 Adanaspor |
1 |
2023-10-02 |
OFI Crete 2 - 0 AEK Athens |
2 |
2023-10-02 |
HIFK Helsinki 3 - 2 Mikkelin Palloilijat |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-09-29 |
BG Pathum United FC 3 - 0 Lamphun Warrior |
1 |
2023-09-29 |
FC Wegberg-Beeck 4 - 1 SV Rodinghausen |
2 |
2023-09-29 |
TSV Buchbach 1 - 2 DJK Vilzing |
X2 |
2023-09-29 |
Galway United FC 6 - 0 Athlone Town AFC |
1 |
2023-09-30 |
Sl16 Football Campus 0 - 1 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen |
2 |
2023-09-29 |
Vaasan Palloseura 1 - 1 FC Inter Turku |
1X |
2023-09-29 |
TWL Elektra 0 - 1 Rapid Wien II |
2 |
2023-10-03 |
Copenhagen 1 - 2 Bayern Munich |
OVER 2.5 |
0000-00-00 |
PSV Eindhoven Sevilla |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-10-03 |
West Bromwich Albion 1 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday |
1 |
2023-10-03 |
PSV Eindhoven 2 - 2 Sevilla |
BTS |
2023-10-03 |
Lens 2 - 1 Arsenal |
BTS |
2023-10-03 |
Levante 1 - 1 Villarreal B |
1X |
2023-09-30 |
1. FC Cologne 0 - 2 VfB Stuttgart |
X2 |
2023-09-30 |
FC Twente Enschede 1 - 0 SC Heerenveen |
1 |
2023-09-30 |
Huddersfield Town 1 - 1 Ipswich Town |
X2 |
2023-09-30 |
FK Suduva Marijampole 0 - 2 Vilnius FK Zalgiris |
2 |
2023-10-02 |
UD Las Palmas 2 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo |
BTS |
2023-10-02 |
Malmo FF 2 - 1 IF Brommapojkarna |
1 |
2023-10-03 |
Salzburg 0 - 2 Real Sociedad |
BTS |
2023-10-03 |
Carlisle United 1 - 1 Peterborough United |
X2 |
2023-10-03 |
Portsmouth FC 2 - 1 Wycombe Wanderers |
1X |
2023-10-03 |
Helsingborgs IF 4 - 1 Orebro SK |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-10-03 |
Mirassol FC 2 - 0 SP Londrina EC PR |
1 |
2023-10-02 |
Atromitos Athinon 0 - 0 Asteras Tripolis |
1X |
2023-10-02 |
Torino 0 - 0 Hellas Verona |
1 |
2023-10-04 |
RB Leipzig 1 - 3 Man City |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-10-04 |
Porto 0 - 1 Barcelona |
X2 |
2023-10-04 |
Leeds United 1 - 0 Queens Park Rangers |
1 |
2023-10-04 |
Leicester 3 - 0 Preston North End |
1 |
2023-10-03 |
Union Berlin 2 - 3 SC Braga |
BTS |
2023-10-03 |
Stockport County FC 2 - 0 Forest Green Rovers |
1 |
2023-10-04 |
Saint-Etienne 2 - 0 USL Dunkerque |
1 |
2023-10-04 |
Dynamo Dresden 2 - 1 Hallescher FC |
1 |
2023-10-04 |
Fortaleza EC CE 2 - 0 SC Corinthians SP |
1X |
2023-10-04 |
Em Deportivo Binacional 1 - 2 Alianza Lima |
X2 |
2023-10-04 |
FBC Melgar 2 - 1 Carlos Mannucci |
1 |
2023-10-04 |
Stabaek IF 5 - 2 Hamarkameratene |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-10-04 |
Newcastle United 4 - 1 Paris Saint Germain |
X2 |
2023-10-04 |
Sunderland AFC 2 - 0 Watford FC |
1X |
2023-10-05 |
AL Taawoun FC 3 - 0 AL Tai |
1 |
2023-10-05 |
AL Ettifaq FC 1 - 2 AL Fateh SC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-10-05 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj 3 - 0 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe |
1 |
2023-10-05 |
Smouha SC 2 - 1 Al Mokawloon Al Arab |
1X |
2023-10-05 |
Chapecoense SC ABC FC RN |
1X |
2023-10-05 |
Real Betis Seville 2 - 1 Sparta Prague |
1X |
2023-10-05 |
Liverpool FC 2 - 0 Union Saint Gilloise |
1 |
2023-10-05 |
Molde FK 1 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-10-05 |
Bodoe/Glimt 0 - 1 Club Brugge |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-10-05 |
Aston Villa 1 - 0 HSK Zrinjski |
1 |
2023-10-04 |
Krasnodar 3 - 0 Nizhny Novgorod |
1 |
2023-10-04 |
Coventry City 1 - 0 Blackburn Rovers |
1X |
2023-10-06 |
SE Palmeiras SP 1 - 1 Boca Juniors |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-10-06 |
Borussia M´gladbach 2 - 2 Mainz |
1X |
2023-10-06 |
Athletic Bilbao 3 - 0 Almeria |
1 |
2023-10-06 |
Brescia Calcio 1 - 1 Feralpisalo |
1X |
2023-10-06 |
Albacete Balompie 0 - 2 Levante |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-10-06 |
FC Polissya Zhytomyr 3 - 2 FC Dynamo Kyiv |
2 |
2023-10-06 |
Al Nassr 2 - 2 Abha Club |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-10-06 |
Al Ittihad 0 - 1 Al-Ahli Saudi FC |
BTS |
2023-10-06 |
Rapid Bucuresti 1923 3 - 2 CSM Politehnica Iasi |
1 |
2023-10-06 |
Alanyaspor 2 - 1 Fatih Karagumruk Istanbul |
1X |
2023-10-05 |
Velez Sarsfield Reserve 1 - 1 Rosario Central Reserve |
1 |
2023-10-05 |
Argentinos Juniors Reserve 2 - 2 Gimnasia de la Plata Reserve |
1 |
2023-10-05 |
FC Nordsjaelland 7 - 1 Ludogorets |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-10-05 |
AEK Athens 1 - 1 Ajax |
1X |
2023-10-05 |
Pescara 6 - 1 Fermana |
1 |
2023-10-05 |
AL Taawoun 3 - 0 Al-Tai |
1 |
2023-10-05 |
CFR 1907 Cluj 3 - 0 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe |
1 |
2023-10-07 |
Crystal Palace 0 - 0 Nottingham |
1X |
2023-10-07 |
Burnley 1 - 4 Chelsea |
2 |
2023-10-05 |
Andorra 0 - 1 Real Zaragoza |
1X |
2023-10-05 |
Liverpool 2 - 0 Union St. Gilloise |
1 |
2023-10-05 |
KI Klaksvik 0 - 0 Lille |
2 |
2023-10-05 |
Sporting 1 - 2 Atalanta |
1X |
2023-10-05 |
Racing Club de Ferrol 1 - 0 SD Amorebieta |
1 |
2023-10-05 |
Mirandes 1 - 3 Eibar |
X2 |
2023-10-05 |
Aris Limassol 2 - 1 Rangers |
X2 |
2023-10-06 |
Kerry FC 1 - 2 Wexford FC |
2 |
2023-10-07 |
Genoa 0 - 1 Milan |
X2 |
2023-10-07 |
RB Leipzig 0 - 0 Bochum |
1 |
2023-10-07 |
Stuttgart 3 - 1 Wolfsburg |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-10-07 |
Real Madrid 4 - 0 Osasuna |
1 |
2023-10-07 |
SC Dnipro-1 2 - 0 Veres Rivne |
1 DNB |
2023-10-07 |
Antalyaspor 0 - 2 Galatasaray Istanbul |
2 |
2023-10-07 |
FC Zurich 3 - 2 FC Winterthur |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-10-07 |
RKS Radomiak 3 - 0 Radom LKS Lodz |
1X |
2023-10-07 |
Estoril Praia 0 - 1 Benfica |
2 |
2023-10-06 |
Horsens 1 - 4 Aalborg |
X2 |
2023-10-06 |
Beroe 0 - 1 Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia |
1X |
2023-10-08 |
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 0 Heidenheim |
1X |
2023-10-08 |
Monza 3 - 0 Salernitana |
1X |
2023-10-08 |
Napoli 1 - 3 Fiorentina |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-10-08 |
Brest 1 - 1 Toulouse |
1X |
2023-10-08 |
Bayern Munich 3 - 0 Freiburg |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-10-08 |
Cagliari 1 - 4 Roma |
X2 |
2023-10-08 |
Bayer Leverkusen 3 - 0 Cologne |
1 |
0000-00-00 |
Sporting FC Arouca |
1 |
2023-10-08 |
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 1 - 1 CFR Cluj |
2 |
2023-10-08 |
Sporting FC 2 - 1 Arouca |
1 |
2023-10-08 |
FC Lugano 0 - 1 Servette Geneva |
1X |
2023-10-09 |
FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 0 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe |
X2 |
2023-10-09 |
Burton Albion Cambridge United |
BTS |
2023-10-07 |
Cadiz 0 - 1 Girona |
X2 |
2023-10-07 |
Celtic 3 - 1 Kilmarnock FC |
1 |
2023-10-07 |
FC Banik Ostrava 1 - 1 FK Pardubice |
1 |
2023-10-07 |
FC Botosani 0 - 1 Fotbal Club FCSB |
x2 |
2023-10-07 |
Juventus 2 - 0 Torino |
1X |
2023-10-07 |
FK Sochi 0 - 2 FK Zenit Saint Petersburg |
2 |
2023-10-07 |
Othellos Athienou 0 - 1 APOEL Nikosia |
2 |
2023-10-07 |
Bolton Wanderers 1 - 3 Carlisle United |
1 |
2023-10-07 |
Boreham Wood FC 0 - 2 Chesterfield FC |
X2 |
2023-10-07 |
Fortaleza FC 2 - 1 Bogota FC |
1 |
2023-10-07 |
Forge FC Hamilton Atletico Ottawa |
1X |
2023-10-07 |
PFC Slavia Sofia 1 - 0 FC Arda Kardzhali |
X2 |
2023-10-08 |
Deportivo Alaves 1 - 1 Real Betis Seville |
X2 |
2023-10-08 |
Liga Deportiva Alajuelense 1 - 2 Sporting FC |
1 |
2023-10-09 |
Elche 2 - 1 Andorra |
1X |
2023-10-09 |
Villarreal B 3 - 1 Espanyol |
2 |
0000-00-00 |
Avs Futebol Sad Penafiel 1.84 3.45 4.20 |
|
2023-10-09 |
Pro Vercelli 1 - 0 Vicenza |
X2 |
2023-10-09 |
Arezzo 0 - 2 Cesena |
2 |
2023-10-09 |
Avellino 4 - 1 Potenza |
1X |
2023-10-09 |
Fermana 0 - 2 Perugia |
X2 |
2023-10-09 |
Sint-Truidense VV 2 - 2 Lierse Kempenzonen |
1 |
2023-10-09 |
Dibba Al-Hisn AL Jazira AL Hamra |
1 |
2023-10-09 |
Club Aurora Guabira Montero |
1 |
2023-10-09 |
Avs Futebol Sad 1 - 0 Penafiel |
1X |
2023-10-10 |
Stevenage Wycombe |
1X |
2023-10-10 |
Galway Utd 3 - 1 Waterford Utd |
1X |
2023-10-10 |
Portsmouth Gillingham |
1X |
2023-10-10 |
Guiseley 3 - 2 Atherton Collieries |
1 |
2023-10-10 |
Hornchurch FC 4 - 1 Hastings Utd |
1 |
2023-10-10 |
Mansfield Town 3 - 2 Doncaster Rovers |
1 |
0000-00-00 |
Whitehawk Haringey Borough FC |
1X |
2023-10-10 |
Argentino de Rosario 0 - 1 Deportivo Muniz |
1X |
2023-10-10 |
Port Vale 1 - 1 Newcastle United FC |
1 |
2023-10-10 |
Carlisle United 0 - 2 Nottingham Forest U21 |
1 |
2023-10-10 |
Tranmere Rovers FC 0 - 1 Leicester City U21 |
1X |
2023-10-10 |
Blackpool 5 - 2 Liverpool U21 |
1 |
2023-10-10 |
Velez Sarsfield 3 - 1 Atletico Tucuman |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-10-10 |
Reading FC 5 - 0 Swindon Town |
1X |
2023-10-11 |
Gosport Borough 2 - 2 Dorchester Town |
1 |
2023-10-11 |
Villefranche Beaujolais 2 - 1 FC Goal |
1X |
2023-10-11 |
Atletico FC Cali 0 - 0 Fortaleza |
X2 |
2023-10-11 |
Barranquilla 2 - 1 Orsomarso |
1X |
2023-10-11 |
Itagui Leones 1 - 2 Real Cartagena |
1X |
2023-10-10 |
El Sekka El Hadid 2 - 2 Gazl Kafr Eldwar |
1 |
2023-10-10 |
Galway Utd 3 - 1 Waterford Utd |
1X |
2023-10-11 |
America de Quito 1 - 0 9 de Octubre FC |
1X |
2023-10-11 |
Llaneros 1 - 1 Cucuta |
1X |
2023-10-11 |
Patriotas 4 - 0 Tigres |
1 |
2023-10-11 |
Anagennisi Karditsas 1904 3 - 1 Aiolikos FC |
1X |
2023-10-11 |
Niki Volou 1924 PAE 0 - 1 Levadiakos |
X2 |
2023-10-12 |
Sweden 3 - 1 Moldova |
1 |
2023-10-12 |
Russia 1 - 0 Cameroon |
1X |
2023-10-12 |
Cyprus 0 - 4 Norway |
2 |
2023-10-12 |
Spain 2 - 0 Scotland |
1 |
2023-10-12 |
Croatia 0 - 1 Turkiye |
1X |
2023-10-12 |
Albania 3 - 0 Czech Republic |
X2 |
2023-10-11 |
ABC FC RN 1 - 2 Mirassol FC SP |
2 DNB |
2023-10-12 |
Latvia 2 - 0 Armenia |
X2 |
2023-10-12 |
Georgia 8 - 0 Thailand |
1 |
2023-10-11 |
SK Unicov 1 - 2 FC Zlin |
2 |
2023-10-11 |
FK Viktoria Zizkov 0 - 1 SK Sigma Olomouc |
2 |
2023-10-11 |
Nancy-Lorraine 1 - 1 Red Star FC |
X2 |
2023-10-12 |
Belarus 0 - 0 Romania |
2 |
2023-10-11 |
Kastamonuspor 2 - 1 Sebat Genclik Spor |
1 |
2023-10-12 |
Faroe Islands 0 - 2 Poland |
2 |
2023-10-11 |
Marignane Gignac FC 1 - 1 Nimes |
X2 |
2023-10-11 |
SK Sparta Kolin 1 - 7 Bohemians Prague 1905 |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-10-11 |
Asd Pineto Calcio 1 - 0 Delfino Pescara |
X2 |
2023-10-11 |
US Avranches 2 - 0 FC Martigues |
X2 |
2023-10-13 |
England 1 - 0 Australia |
1 |
2023-10-13 |
Curacao Panama |
X2 |
2023-10-13 |
Portugal 3 - 2 Slovakia |
1 |
2023-10-13 |
Iceland 1 - 1 Luxembourg |
1X |
2023-10-13 |
South Africa 0 - 0 Eswatini |
1 |
2023-10-13 |
Liechtenstein 0 - 2 Bosnia & Herzegovina |
2 |
2023-10-12 |
Croatia 0 - 1 Turkiye |
1 |
2023-10-13 |
Glenavon 0 - 1 Cliftonville |
2 |
2023-10-13 |
Crusaders 1 - 0 Ballymena Utd |
1 |
2023-10-13 |
Carrick Rangers 1 - 2 Linfield |
2 |
2023-10-13 |
Newry City 0 - 2 Coleraine |
2 |
2023-10-16 |
Azerbaijan 0 - 1 Austria |
2 |
2023-10-16 |
Belgium ABANDONED Sweden |
1 |
2023-10-16 |
Bosnia & Herzegovina 0 - 5 Portugal |
2 |
2023-10-16 |
Gibraltar 0 - 4 Ireland |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-10-16 |
Greece 0 - 1 Netherlands |
X2 |
2023-10-16 |
Iceland 4 - 0 Liechtenstein |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-10-16 |
Levante UD 1 - 0 Racing Club de Ferrol |
1X |
2023-10-16 |
Delfino Pescara 0 - 0 Vis Pesaro 1898 |
1 |
2023-10-16 |
SC Paderborn 07 II P - P FC Köln II |
BTS |
2023-10-16 |
Northern Ireland U21 1 - 2 Serbia U21 |
X2 |
2023-10-17 |
Kazakhstan 0 - 4 Spain U21 |
2/2 |
2023-10-17 |
Armenia U21 0 - 0 Switzerland U21 |
2 |
2023-10-17 |
Lithuania 2 - 2 Hungary |
2 |
2023-10-13 |
New Zealand 1 - 1 DR Congo |
X2 |
2023-10-17 |
England 3 - 1 Italy |
BTS |
2023-10-17 |
Malta 1 - 3 Ukraine |
2 |
2023-10-17 |
Serbia 3 - 1 Montenegro |
1 |
2023-10-17 |
Finland 1 - 2 Kazakhstan |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-10-17 |
USA Ghana |
1 |
2023-10-17 |
Paraguay Bolivia |
1 |
2023-10-17 |
Italy U21 2 - 0 Norway U21 |
1 |
2023-10-14 |
The New Saints FC 2 - 2 East Fife |
1 |
2023-10-14 |
Hannover 96 II 4 - 0 Bremer 1906 |
1 |
2023-10-13 |
Dundela 2 - 1 Harland and Wolff Welders |
1X |
2023-10-13 |
Rks Garbarnia Krakow 2 - 1 Chelmianka Chelm |
1X |
2023-10-13 |
Zurich II 0 - 1 Bulle |
1X |
2023-10-13 |
Malaysia 4 - 2 India |
1 |
2023-10-13 |
Montserrat 0 - 2 Nicaragua |
2 |
2023-10-13 |
Borussia Dortmund II 1 - 2 Rot-Weiss Essen |
1X |
2023-10-14 |
Sarpsborg 08 2 3 - 1 Oppsal IF |
1X |
2023-10-14 |
Connah's Quay Nomads 4 - 1 Caernarfon Town |
1 |
2023-10-14 |
Haverfordwest County AFC 0 - 0 Baglan Dragons |
1 |
2023-10-14 |
Foggia 2 - 0 Brindisi |
1X |
2023-10-14 |
Khimki 1 - 0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk |
1X |
2023-10-14 |
Raith Rovers 3 - 1 Montrose |
1 |
2023-10-14 |
East Kilbride FC 2 - 5 Hamilton |
2 |
2023-10-14 |
Jahn Regensburg 2 - 1 VfB Lubeck |
1X |
2023-10-14 |
Northern Ireland 3 - 0 San Marino |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-10-14 |
Ukraine 2 - 0 North Macedonia |
1 |
2023-10-14 |
Slovenia 3 - 0 Finland |
BTS |
2023-10-14 |
Aruba Virgin Islands, U.S. |
1 |
2023-10-15 |
Eibar 1 - 1 Huesca |
1 |
2023-10-15 |
Leganes 6 - 0 SD Amorebieta |
1X |
2023-10-18 |
Peru 0 - 2 Argentina |
2 |
2023-10-18 |
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS 1 - 2 CA Paranaense PR |
1X |
2023-10-18 |
FCU Olimpia Cluj 0 - 6 SK Slavia Praha |
2/2 |
2023-10-18 |
Benfica 4 - 0 Apollon Limassol |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-10-18 |
Qingdao Youth Island 2 - 0 Suzhou Dongwu |
1 |
2023-10-18 |
Besa Kavajë 3 - 2 Sopoti Librazhd |
BTS |
2023-10-18 |
SK Brann Kvinner 2 - 0 Glasgow City LFC |
1 |
2023-10-18 |
CA Platense 2 - 1 Estudiantes de La Plata |
BTS |
2023-10-18 |
Paris Saint-Germain 3 - 1 Manchester United |
1X |
2023-10-18 |
Connah's Quay 1 - 1 Bala Town |
1 |
2023-10-15 |
CA Palmaflor Jorge Wilstermann |
X2 |
2023-10-15 |
Romania 4 - 0 Andorra |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-10-15 |
Benevento 2 - 2 AZ Picerno |
1X |
2023-10-15 |
Vicenza 1 - 2 Renate |
1X |
2023-10-15 |
Cesena 2 - 2 Sestri Levante 1919 |
1 |
2023-10-15 |
Trapani 4 - 0 Locri 1909 |
1 |
2023-10-15 |
Ilirija 0 - 0 Beltinci |
2 |
2023-10-15 |
Nafta Lendava 0 - 0 Triglav Kranj |
1X |
2023-10-15 |
Falkenbergs 5 - 1 Trollhattan |
1 |
2023-10-15 |
Willem II 3 - 1 Den Bosch |
1 |
2023-10-15 |
FC Dallas 1 - 1 Colorado Rapids |
1 |
2023-10-15 |
Turkiye 4 - 0 Latvia |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-10-15 |
Las Vegas Lights 0 - 2 San Diego Loyal SC |
X2 |
2023-10-15 |
Wing Yee FT 2 - 4 Wong Tai Sin |
1 |
2023-10-15 |
Sohar 0 - 0 Al-Seeb |
X2 |
2023-10-15 |
Deportes Temuco 2 - 1 CD Santa Cruz |
1X |
2023-10-15 |
APO Levadiakos FC 1 - 0 Apollon Pontou |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-10-15 |
Karpaty Lviv 3 - 3 FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk |
1 |
2023-10-15 |
Taby FK 1 - 2 Vasalunds IF |
X2 |
2023-10-15 |
Virtus Francavilla Calcio 1 - 5 ASD Sorrento 1945 |
1X |
2023-10-16 |
Levante 1 - 0 Racing Club de Ferrol |
1X |
2023-10-17 |
Northern Ireland 0 - 1 Slovenia |
X2 |
2023-10-19 |
AC Goianiense 3 - 1 ABC FC RN |
1 |
2023-10-19 |
Tombense FC MG 2 - 1 Vila Nova FC |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-10-19 |
Cruzeiro EC MG 0 - 2 CR Flamengo RJ |
X2 |
2023-10-19 |
SE Palmeiras SP 0 - 2 Atletico Mineiro MG |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-10-19 |
Vendsyssel FF 2 - 1 AC Horsens |
BTS |
2023-10-19 |
Paykan 1 - 3 Persepolis FC |
X2 |
2023-10-19 |
Al-Sharjah 2 - 3 Al-Ittihad Kalba |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-10-19 |
CA Cerro 1 - 1 Danubio FC |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-10-19 |
CSM Politehnica Iasi 1 - 0 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe |
BTS |
2023-10-19 |
H. Rostock II 0 - 1 Greifswalder FC |
BTS |
2023-10-17 |
Poole Town 2 - 0 Tiverton Town |
|
2023-10-17 |
Barnet FC 4 - 0 Aveley FC |
1 |
2023-10-17 |
Whitby Town 3 - 1 Chelmsford City |
X |
2023-10-18 |
Ecuador 0 - 0 Colombia |
1X |
2023-10-17 |
Argentinos Juniors Reserve 0 - 1 Rosario Central Reserve |
1 |
2023-10-17 |
Schweinfurt 05 2 - 0 SpVgg Ansbach |
1 |
2023-10-17 |
Adr Jicaral 4 - 1 Cofutpa |
1 |
2023-10-18 |
Uruguay 2 - 0 Brazil |
X2 |
2023-10-17 |
Qatar 0 - 4 Iran |
2 |
2023-10-17 |
Saudi Arabia 1 - 3 Mali |
X2 |
2023-10-17 |
Turk Gucu Friedberg 2 - 2 FC 1906 Erlensee |
1 |
2023-10-17 |
Sholing FC 0 - 0 AFC Totton |
X2 |
2023-10-20 |
Borussia Dortmund 1 - 0 Werder Bremen |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-10-20 |
Union Saint Gilloise 4 - 1 KAS Eupen |
1 |
2023-10-20 |
CA Talleres de Cordoba 1 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandi |
1 |
2023-10-20 |
FK Novi Pazar 1 - 0 FK Čukarički |
X2 |
2023-10-20 |
FK Spartak 0 - 3 FK Partizan |
BTS |
2023-10-20 |
Rotherham United P - P Ipswich Town |
2 |
2023-10-20 |
Hvidovre IF 1 - 2 Silkeborg IF |
2 |
2023-10-20 |
Shamrock Rovers P - P Drogheda United FC |
1 |
2023-10-20 |
Cobh Ramblers 1 - 1 Kerry FC |
1/1 |
2023-10-20 |
Esteghlal 3 - 2 Havadar SC |
1 |
2023-10-18 |
FC Twente Enschede 1 - 2 Hacken Gothenburg W |
1X |
2023-10-18 |
VfL Wolfsburg W 0 - 2 Paris FC |
1 |
2023-10-18 |
USA 4 - 0 Ghana |
BTS |
2023-10-18 |
Montevideo City Torque 2 - 3 CA Penarol Montevideo |
X2 |
2023-10-21 |
EC Juventude RS 2 - 2 Londrina EC PR |
1 |
2023-10-19 |
Meizhou Hakka 1 - 1 Zhejiang FC |
X2 |
2023-10-21 |
RC Celta de Vigo 0 - 3 Atletico Madrid |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-10-21 |
Real Sociedad 1 - 0 RCD Mallorca |
1 |
2023-10-21 |
Torino FC 0 - 3 Inter |
X2 |
2023-10-21 |
Union Berlin 0 - 3 VfB Stuttgart |
X2 |
2023-10-19 |
Paykan FC 1 - 3 Persepolis FC |
2 |
2023-10-21 |
PSV Eindhoven 3 - 1 Fortuna Sittard |
1/1 |
2023-10-21 |
AZ Alkmaar 3 - 0 SC Heerenveen |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-10-21 |
Brentford FC 3 - 0 Burnley FC |
1X |
2023-10-21 |
Chelsea FC 2 - 2 Arsenal FC |
BTS |
2023-10-21 |
Goztepe Izmir 3 - 0 Sanliurfaspor |
1X |
2023-10-22 |
Aston Villa 4 - 1 West Ham United |
BTS |
2023-10-22 |
Fenerbahce Istanbul 4 - 2 Hatayspor Antakya |
1 |
2023-10-22 |
Atalanta 2 - 0 Genoa CFC |
1 |
2023-10-22 |
KRC Genk 4 - 0 Yellow Red KV Mechelen |
1 |
2023-10-22 |
Heracles Almelo 2 - 2 FC Twente Enschede |
2 |
2023-10-22 |
PAOK 2 - 0 Atromitos Athinon |
1 |
2023-10-22 |
NK Istra 1961 1 - 1 HNK Rijeka |
2 |
2023-10-22 |
Fotbal Club FCSB FC Voluntari |
1 |
2023-10-22 |
Malmo FF 5 - 0 Varbergs BoIS |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-10-22 |
Grasshopper Club Zurich 2 - 1 FC Lugano |
BTS |
2023-10-19 |
Estudiantes de LP Reserve 0 - 1 Boca Juniors |
X2 |
2023-10-19 |
Aali 0 - 0 Al Ittifaq BHR |
1 |
2023-10-19 |
Al Nahda 1 - 0 Sur SC |
1 |
2023-10-19 |
Juanico 1 - 1 CA Atenas de San Carlos |
X2 |
2023-10-19 |
Newells Old Boys 1 - 3 CA Platense |
1X |
2023-10-20 |
PAS Lamia 1964 2 - 1 PAS Giannina |
1X |
2023-10-20 |
Hvidovre 1 - 2 Silkeborg |
2 |
2023-10-22 |
Cologne 3 - 1 Borussia M´gladbach |
BTS |
2023-10-22 |
Roma 1 - 0 Monza |
1X |
2023-10-22 |
Viborg FF 0 - 2 FC Nordsjaelland |
X2 |
2023-10-22 |
Fenerbahce 4 - 2 Istanbul Hatayspor Antakya |
1 |
2023-10-21 |
Wolfsburg 1 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen |
X2 |
2023-10-23 |
Estudiantes de La Plata 2 - 1 CA Sarmiento Junin |
1 |
2023-10-21 |
Hamrun Spartans 1 - 1 Sliema Wanderers |
1 |
2023-10-21 |
Urartu 1 - 0 Noah |
1X |
2023-10-21 |
Portsmouth 1 - 0 Carlisle Utd |
1X |
2023-10-21 |
Dynamo Dresden 1 - 0 Preussen Munster |
1 |
2023-10-21 |
Liberec 3 - 0 Viktoria Plzen |
2 |
2023-10-21 |
Hoffenheim 1 - 3 Eintracht Frankfurt |
1X |
2023-10-21 |
Pontypridd Town 0 - 3 Connah's Quay Nomads |
2 |
2023-10-21 |
Bala Town 2 - 0 Haverfordwest County AFC |
1X |
2023-10-22 |
Girona FC 5 - 2 UD Almeria |
1 |
2023-10-23 |
Tottenham 2 - 0 Fulham |
1 |
2023-10-23 |
Fiorentina 0 - 2 Empoli |
1 |
2023-10-23 |
Odense Boldklub FC 1 - 2 Midtjylland |
X2 |
2023-10-23 |
Montevideo City Torque 2 - 3 Liverpool Montevideo |
X2 |
2023-10-23 |
Red Star FC 2 - 0 SO Cholet |
1 |
2023-10-23 |
Fatih Karagumruk Istanbul 2 - 0 Adana Demirspor |
X2 |
2023-10-23 |
Palermo FC 2 - 2 Spezia Calcio |
1X |
2023-10-23 |
Jong Ajax Amsterdam 0 - 0 ADO Den Haag |
X2 |
2023-10-22 |
Doxa Katokopias 0 - 2 Anorthosis Famagusta |
|
2023-10-22 |
Monaco 2 - 1 Metz |
1 |
2023-10-23 |
Al Safa SC (SA) 0 - 1 Al-Orobah |
X2 |
2023-10-23 |
FK Tuzla City 1 - 1 FK Velez Mostar |
X2 |
2023-10-24 |
Galatasaray Istanbul 1 - 3 Bayern Munich |
2 |
2023-10-24 |
Braga 1 - 2 Real Madrid |
2 |
2023-10-24 |
Barnsley 3 - 0 Shrewsbury Town |
1 |
2023-10-24 |
Blackpool 3 - 2 Cheltenham Town |
1 |
2023-10-24 |
Wrexham AFC 2 - 1 Sutton United |
1 |
2023-10-24 |
Welling United FC 0 - 0 Maidstone United FC |
X2 |
2023-10-24 |
Tamworth FCPre 1 - 0 Gloucester City |
1 |
2023-10-24 |
Port Vale 0 - 1 Peterborough United |
X2 |
2023-10-25 |
Celtic 2 - 2 Atletico Madrid |
X2 |
2023-10-25 |
Aguilas Doradas Rionegro 3 - 1 Envigado FC |
1 |
2023-10-25 |
Rotherham United 2 - 0 Coventry City |
X2 |
2023-10-25 |
Young Boys Bern 1 - 3 Man City |
2 |
2023-10-25 |
RB Leipzig 3 - 1 FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade |
1 |
2023-10-24 |
Union Berlin 0 - 1 SSC Napoli |
X2 |
2023-10-24 |
Leicester City 1 - 0 Sunderland AFC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-10-24 |
BG Pathum United 2 - 4 Kawasaki Frontale |
2 |
2023-10-24 |
Mohun Bagan Super Giant 2 - 2 Bashundhara Kings |
1X |
2023-10-24 |
Sportivo Trinidense 2 - 5 Cerro Porteno |
X2 |
2023-10-24 |
Swansea 0 - 1 Watford |
1X |
2023-10-25 |
Casertana FC 2 - 1 Juve Stabia |
X2 |
2023-10-25 |
Red Bull Bragantino SP 1 - 2 Atletico Mineiro MG |
X2 |
2023-10-25 |
FK Vilnius BFA P - P FK Transinvest |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-10-25 |
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 0 - 4 FK Partizan Belgrade |
2 |
2023-10-26 |
Olympiacos 2 - 1 West Ham |
X2 |
2023-10-26 |
Aberdeen FC 2 - 3 PAOK Thessaloniki |
X2 |
2023-10-26 |
FC Spartak Trnava 0 - 2 FC Nordsjaelland |
X2 |
2023-10-26 |
Millonarios FC 1 - 1 Boyaca Chico FC |
1 |
2023-10-26 |
AD Pasto 0 - 0 Independiente Medellin |
X2 |
2023-10-26 |
Al Khaleej Club 1 - 1 Al Taawoun FC |
X2 |
2023-10-26 |
Rimini FC 1912 2 - 0 Lucchese Libertas 1905 |
X2 |
2023-10-27 |
Crystal Palace 1 - 2 Tottenham |
X2 |
2023-10-27 |
Clermont Foot 0 - 1 Nice |
X2 |
2023-10-27 |
Kasimpasa Istanbul 3 - 1 Istanbulspor AS |
1X |
2023-10-27 |
Eintracht Braunschweig 1 - 4 Fortuna D |
X2 |
2023-10-27 |
Roda JC Kerkrade 2 - 1 Jong Ajax Amsterdam |
1 |
2023-10-25 |
Atletico PR 3 - 2 America Mineiro |
1 |
2023-10-25 |
Royal Antwerp FC 1 - 4 Porto |
X2 |
2023-10-25 |
Tolmin 3 - 1 Tabor Sezana |
2 |
2023-10-25 |
Dravinja 3 - 0 Krka |
2 |
2023-10-25 |
Plymouth Argyle 3 - 0 Sheffield Weds |
BTS |
2023-10-25 |
Stoke City 1 - 0 Leeds Utd |
X2 |
2023-10-25 |
Newcastle Utd 0 - 1 Borussia Dortmund |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-10-25 |
Bristol City 0 - 1 Ipswich Town |
BTS |
2023-10-25 |
Kitchee 1 - 2 Bangkok United FC |
X2 |
2023-10-26 |
Attard FC 2 - 1 Pieta Hotspurs FC |
X2 |
2023-10-26 |
CA Lanus 1 - 1 CA Union Santa Fe Reserve |
1 |
2023-10-26 |
Al Ittihad 2 - 2 Al Hazm |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-10-27 |
Sukhothai 2 - 1 Port FC |
2 |
2023-10-27 |
Hatta 0 - 5 Al Wasl |
2 |
2023-10-27 |
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 3 - 3 Al-Nasr Dubai |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-10-27 |
SV Horn 1 - 2 Grazer AK 1902 |
2 |
2023-10-27 |
B93 Copenhagen 1 - 1 Soenderjyske |
2 |
2023-10-28 |
Wolves 2 - 2 Newcastle |
X2 |
2023-10-28 |
Juventus 1 - 0 Hellas Verona |
1 |
2023-10-28 |
RB Leipzig 6 - 0 Cologne |
1 |
2023-10-28 |
Benfica 1 - 1 Casa Pia Lisbon |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-10-28 |
Adana Demirspor 3 - 0 Konyaspor |
1X |
2023-10-26 |
Brighton & Hove Albion 2 - 0 Ajax Amsterdam |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-10-28 |
Hibernian FC 0 - 0 Celtic |
2 |
2023-10-28 |
Barnsley 2 - 2 Fleetwood Town |
1X |
2023-10-28 |
Stockport County FC 2 - 0 Tranmere Rovers FC |
1 |
2023-10-28 |
Copenhagen 4 - 0 Hvidovre IF |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-10-28 |
AJ Auxerre 0 - 1 USL Dunkerque |
1 |
2023-10-26 |
Alkmaar 1 - 4 Aston Villa |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-10-26 |
Aris Limassol FC 0 - 1 Betis |
X2 |
2023-10-26 |
SK Sturm Graz 2 - 2 Atalanta |
X2 |
2023-10-26 |
Fenerbahce Istanbul 3 - 1 Ludogorets |
1 |
2023-10-26 |
Fenerbahce Istanbul 3 - 1 Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad |
|
2023-10-26 |
Aris Limassol FC 0 - 1 Real Betis |
X2 |
2023-10-27 |
FUS Rabat 1 - 0 SCC Mohammedia |
1 |
2023-10-27 |
Girona 1 - 0 Celta |
1X |
2023-10-30 |
Granada 2 - 3 Villarreal |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-10-30 |
Empoli 0 - 3 Atalanta |
X2 |
2023-10-30 |
Lazio 1 - 0 Fiorentina |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-10-30 |
AGF Aarhus 2 - 1 Randers FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-10-30 |
Boavista Porto 0 - 2 Sporting |
2 |
2023-10-30 |
Besiktas Istanbul 2 - 0 Gaziantep FK |
1 |
2023-10-30 |
OFI Crete 0 - 2 Olympiacos |
2 |
2023-10-30 |
CA Independiente Avellaneda 0 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-10-29 |
Aston Villa 3 - 1 Luton |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-10-29 |
Liverpool 3 - 0 Nottingham |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-10-29 |
Atletico Madrid 2 - 1 Alaves |
1 |
2023-10-29 |
Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 1 Freiburg |
1 |
2023-10-29 |
Alkmaar 1 - 2 NEC Nijmegen |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-10-30 |
National Bank of Egypt SC 1 - 2 Future FC |
X2 |
2023-10-29 |
FC Vizela 0 - 2 Porto |
2 |
2023-10-30 |
Bodoe/Glimt 3 - 1 Lillestrom SK |
1 |
2023-10-29 |
Pendikspor 0 - 5 Fenerbahce Istanbul |
2 |
2023-10-31 |
EC Bahia BA Fluminense FC RJ |
BTS |
2023-10-31 |
Derby County Derby 4 - 0 Northampton Town |
1X |
2023-10-31 |
Wycombe Wanderers 0 - 0 Cambridge United |
1X |
2023-10-31 |
FC St. Pauli 2 - 1 Schalke |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-10-31 |
Wolfsburg 1 - 0 RB Leipzig |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-10-31 |
Borussia M´gladbach 3 - 1 Heidenheim |
1X |
2023-10-29 |
KVC Westerlo 1 - 3 Union Gilloise |
2 |
2023-10-31 |
Zenit St. Petersburg 1 - 0 Krylya Sovetov |
1 |
2023-10-31 |
The New Saints 6 - 1 Colwyn Bay |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-10-29 |
FK Partizan Belgrade 3 - 0 FK Vozdovac Belgrade |
1 |
2023-10-29 |
Palermo FC 1 - 2 Calcio Lecco 1912 |
1 |
2023-10-28 |
Gil Vicente Barcelos 3 - 3 SC Braga |
X2 |
2023-10-30 |
Molde 1 - 4 Tromsoe IL |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-10-29 |
SC Corinthians SP 1 - 1 Santos FC SP |
1X |
2023-10-29 |
MKE Ankaragucu 2 - 0 Samsunspor |
1X |
2023-10-28 |
Caykur Rizespor 0 - 1 Galatasaray |
|
2023-10-28 |
Middlesbrough 0 - 2 Stoke City |
1 |
2023-10-29 |
Olimpija 0 - 0 Aluminij Kidricevo |
1 |
2023-10-29 |
Leganes 1 - 0 Villarreal B |
1 |
2023-10-29 |
Sandefjord Fotball 1 - 1 SK Brann |
2 |
2023-10-29 |
Aris 2 - 0 PAS Giannina |
1 |
2023-10-30 |
Urartu 2 - 2 Shirak Gyumri |
|
2023-10-30 |
Sportivo Luqueno 2 - 1 Sportivo Trinidense |
|
2023-11-01 |
CD San Roque 1 - 2 Girona |
2 |
2023-11-01 |
Internacional RS 1 - 1 America FC MG |
1 |
2023-10-31 |
US Cremonese 2 - 1 AS Cittadella |
1X |
2023-10-31 |
Scotland W 0 - 1 Netherlands W |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-10-31 |
Iceland W 0 - 2 Germany W |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-01 |
Fleetwood Town 3 - 3 Blackpool |
X2 |
2023-11-01 |
Celtic 2 - 1 St Mirren FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-01 |
Dundee FC 0 - 5 Rangers |
2 |
2023-11-01 |
TSV Hartberg 1 - 1 Salzburg |
2 |
2023-11-01 |
Lokomotiv Moscow 3 - 0 FK Rubin Kazan |
1 |
2023-11-01 |
SV Sandhausen 2 - 5 Bayer Leverkusen |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-01 |
Borussia Dortmund 1 - 0 Hoffenheim |
1X |
2023-11-01 |
Freiburg 1 - 3 Paderborn |
1 |
2023-10-31 |
Bologna 2 - 0 Hellas Verona |
1X |
2023-10-31 |
SpVgg Unterhaching 3 - 3 Fortuna D |
2 |
2023-10-31 |
Al Nassr 1 - 0 Al Ittifaq FC |
1 |
2023-10-31 |
France(w) 0 - 0 Norway(w) |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-01 |
FC Honka 0 - 1 Vaasan Palloseura |
BTS |
2023-11-02 |
CR Flamengo RJ 1 - 2 Santos FC SP |
1 |
2023-11-02 |
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT 0 - 2 CR Vasco da Gama RJ |
1X |
2023-11-02 |
SC Cambuur 4 - 1 MVV Maastricht 1 |
1 |
2023-11-02 |
Sassuolo 0 - 0 Spezia |
1 |
2023-11-02 |
Budapest Honved FC 2 - 2 Paksi FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-02 |
Atlético Nacional 3 - 1 Deportivo Pereira |
1X |
2023-11-02 |
VV SJC 1 - 3 Willem II Tilburg |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-02 |
Atlético Goianiense 2 - 2 Novorizontino |
1X |
2023-11-02 |
Al Sadd SC 5 - 0 AL Markhiya |
1 |
2023-11-02 |
Randers FC 0 - 1 Broendby IF |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-03 |
Las Palmas 2 - 1 Atletico Madrid |
2 |
2023-11-03 |
PSG 3 - 1 Montpellier |
1 |
2023-11-03 |
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 - 1 HNK Rijeka |
X2 |
2023-11-03 |
Fortuna D 1 - 3 SV Wehen Wiesbaden |
1 |
2023-11-03 |
Sakaryaspor Sanliurfaspor |
1 |
2023-11-03 |
GKS Piast Gliwice 0 - 0 Korona Kielce |
1 |
2023-11-03 |
Shamrock Rovers 4 - 2 Sligo Rovers FC |
1 |
2023-11-03 |
Ittihad Kalba FC 1 - 3 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai |
2 |
2023-11-03 |
Porto 0 - 1 Estoril Praia |
1 |
2023-11-03 |
HB Koege 1 - 4 AC Horsens |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-02 |
CSKA Moscow 3 - 1 Orenburg |
1 |
2023-11-02 |
Kayserispor 4 - 0 Igdir FK |
1 |
2023-11-02 |
Universitatea Cluj 1 - 1 CFR 1907 Cluj |
X2 |
2023-11-02 |
Goias 0 - 2 Bragantino |
BTS |
2023-11-02 |
Budapest Honved 2 - 2 Paksi |
2 |
2023-11-02 |
Shams Azar Qazvin 2 - 2 Esteghlal |
2 |
2023-11-02 |
Al Riffa P - P Al-Shabbab |
1 |
2023-11-02 |
Randers 0 - 1 Brondby |
X2 |
2023-11-02 |
CA Talleres de Cordoba Reserve 4 - 0 Colon de Santa Fe Reserve |
1 |
2023-11-02 |
Sporting 4 - 2 SC Farense |
1 |
2023-11-04 |
Man City 6 - 1 Bournemouth |
OVER 2.5 |
0000-00-00 |
Betis Mallorca |
1X |
2023-11-04 |
Betis 2 - 0 Mallorca |
1X |
2023-11-04 |
Salernitana 0 - 2 Napoli |
2 |
2023-11-04 |
Mainz 2 - 0 RB Leipzig |
2 |
2023-11-04 |
Hoffenheim 2 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-04 |
Heracles Almelo 0 - 0 PSV Eindhoven |
2 |
2023-11-04 |
Gremio EC Bahia BA |
1 |
2023-11-04 |
Braga 6 - 1 Portimonense SC |
1 |
2023-11-04 |
Plymouth Argyle 3 - 3 Middlesbrough FC |
X2 |
2023-11-04 |
Puskas Akademia FC Felcsut 0 - 0 Diosgyori VTK |
1 |
2023-11-03 |
SV 07 Elversberg 0 - 2 St. Pauli |
BTS |
2023-11-05 |
Antalyaspor 3 - 2 Besiktas Istanbul |
X2 |
2023-11-05 |
Antalyaspor 3 - 2 Besiktas Istanbul |
X2 |
2023-11-05 |
Strasbourg 1 - 1 Clermont Foot |
1X |
2023-11-05 |
Kecskemeti TE 2 - 1 Ferencvarosi Budapest |
2 |
2023-11-05 |
Nottingham 2 - 0 Aston Villa |
X2 |
2023-11-05 |
Luton 1 - 1 Liverpool |
2 |
2023-11-05 |
Valencia 1 - 0 Granada |
1 |
2023-11-05 |
Roma Lecce |
1 |
2023-11-05 |
Heidenheim 2 - 0 Stuttgart |
2 |
2023-11-05 |
Varteks Varazdin GNK 1 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb |
2 |
2023-11-05 |
NEC Nijmegen 3 - 3 FC Volendam |
1X |
2023-11-05 |
Hvidovre IF 1 - 4 FC Midtjylland |
2 |
2023-11-06 |
Getafe 1 - 0 Cadiz |
1X |
2023-11-06 |
Broendby IF 1 - 1 AGF Aarhus |
1X |
2023-11-04 |
GD Chaves 0 - 2 Benfica |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-04 |
Hoffenheim 2 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen |
2 |
2023-11-04 |
Saint-Etienne 0 - 1 Paris FC |
1X |
2023-11-05 |
Aris 1 - 3 Atromitos |
1 |
2023-11-06 |
FK Akron Tolyatti 3 - 1 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk |
1X |
2023-11-06 |
Getafe 1 - 0 Cadiz CF |
1X |
2023-11-06 |
Real Zaragoza 0 - 0 Real Oviedo |
1X |
2023-11-06 |
Torino 2 - 1 Sassuolo |
1X |
2023-11-06 |
SC Dnipro-1 1 - 0 Oleksandriya |
1 |
2023-11-06 |
Tottenham 1 - 4 Chelsea |
1X |
2023-11-06 |
Jong Ajax 1 - 0 Willem II |
X2 |
2023-11-06 |
Jong PSV 1 - 2 Den Haag |
X2 |
2023-11-06 |
Uta Arad 2 - 1 Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 |
1X |
2023-11-06 |
Frosinone 2 - 1 Empoli |
1X |
2023-11-06 |
Umraniyespor 1 - 1 Tuzlaspor |
1 |
2023-11-06 |
Tigre Reserve 5 - 0 CA Union Santa Fe Reserve |
1 |
2023-11-06 |
Central Cordoba SE Reserve 1 - 0 San Lorenzo de Almagro Res. |
X2 |
2023-11-06 |
Haras El Hodood 3 - 1 Asyut Petroleum |
|
2023-11-06 |
Police Tero 2 - 2 Lamphun Warrior |
1X |
2023-11-06 |
Brondby 1 - 1 Aarhus |
1 DNB |
2023-11-06 |
AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 0 CFR 1907 Cluj |
X2 |
2023-11-06 |
Pacos Ferreira 1 - 0 Academico de Viseu FC |
1X |
2023-11-06 |
Hillerod Fodbold 1 - 0 Naestved |
1 DNB |
2023-11-06 |
Dekernes 3 - 1 Misr Lel Makasa |
1X |
2023-11-06 |
Godoy Cruz A.T. Platense |
1X |
2023-11-07 |
Manchester City 3 - 0 Young Boys Bern |
1 |
2023-11-07 |
Always Ready 3 - 2 Independiente Petrolero |
1 |
2023-11-07 |
FC Porto 2 - 0 Royal Antwerp FC |
1 |
2023-11-07 |
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade 1 - 2 RB Leipzig |
2 |
2023-11-07 |
Oxford Utd 5 - 0 Chelsea U21 |
1 |
2023-11-07 |
Atl. Madrid 6 - 0 Celtic |
1 |
2023-11-07 |
Borussia Dortmund 2 - 0 Newcastle Utd |
BTS |
2023-11-07 |
Milan 2 - 1 PSG |
1X |
2023-11-07 |
Crawley Town 3 - 2 Aston Villa U21 |
1 |
2023-11-07 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 0 - 1 Pogon Szczecin |
X2 |
2023-11-07 |
Sreenidi Deccan FC 1 - 2 Aizawl |
1 |
2023-11-07 |
Cherno More 1 - 0 Arda Kurdzhali |
1X |
2023-11-08 |
Real Sociedad 3 - 2 Benfica |
1X |
2023-11-08 |
Napoli Union Berlin |
1 |
2023-11-08 |
PSV 1 - 0 Lens |
1X |
2023-11-08 |
Salzburg 0 - 1 Inter |
2 |
2023-11-08 |
AmaZulu FC Mamelodi Sundowns |
X2 |
2023-11-08 |
Kaizer Chiefs 3 - 2 Cape Town Spurs |
1 DNB |
2023-11-07 |
Shrewsbury Town 0 - 2 Bolton Wanderers |
X2 |
2023-11-08 |
KS Polonia Bytom SA 1 - 3 MKS Arka Gdynia |
X2 |
2023-11-08 |
CWKS Resovia 1 - 3 Jagiellonia Bialystok |
X2 |
2023-11-08 |
Bayern Munich 2 - 1 Galatasaray |
1 |
2023-11-08 |
Real Madrid 3 - 1 Braga |
1 |
2023-11-07 |
Cherno More 1 - 0 Arda |
1 |
2023-11-07 |
Petrojet 2 - 1 Tanta |
1X |
2023-11-09 |
Qarabag 0 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen |
2 |
2023-11-09 |
Sporting 2 - 1 RKS Rakow Czestochowa |
1 |
2023-11-09 |
Toulouse 3 - 2 Liverpool |
2 |
2023-11-08 |
Man City 3 - 0 Young Boys Bern |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-09 |
HJK 0 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt |
2 |
2023-11-08 |
Rks Garbarnia Krakow 2 - 4 FKS Stal Mielec |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-09 |
Aston Villa 2 - 1 AZ Alkmaar |
1 |
2023-11-09 |
Club Brugge 2 - 0 Lugano |
1 |
2023-11-08 |
Arsenal 2 - 0 Sevilla |
1 |
2023-11-09 |
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad 2 - 0 Fenerbahce Istanbul |
X2 |
2023-11-08 |
Melbourne City FC 0 - 1 Buriram United |
1 |
2023-11-09 |
Stade Rennes 3 - 1 Panathinaikos |
1X |
2023-11-09 |
Rangers 2 - 1 Sparta Prague |
1X |
2023-11-08 |
Portuguesa FC Deportivo Tachira |
X2 |
2023-11-09 |
Real Betis 4 - 1 Aris Limassol FC |
1 |
2023-11-08 |
Palermo FC 1 - 0 Brescia Calcio |
1X |
2023-11-08 |
Bangkok United FC 1 - 1 Kitchee |
1 |
2023-11-08 |
FC Crotone 1 - 0 Brindisi |
1X |
2023-11-10 |
Silkeborg 1 - 1 Randers |
1X |
2023-11-13 |
Real Oviedo 1 - 1 FC Cartagena |
1X |
2023-11-10 |
St. Pauli 0 - 0 Hannover |
1X |
2023-11-13 |
Ruch Chorzow 0 - 0 RKS Radomiak Radom |
X2 |
2023-11-10 |
Sion 3 - 3 Vaduz |
1 DNB |
2023-11-13 |
FC Uta Arad 2 - 4 ASC Otelul Galati |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-11-10 |
Venezia 2 - 1 Catanzaro |
1X |
2023-11-10 |
Leganes 2 - 1 Levante |
1X |
2023-11-10 |
Genoa 1 - 0 Hellas Verona |
1X |
2023-11-13 |
1. FC Köln 1 - 3 TSG Hoffenheim |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-10 |
Liverpool Montevideo 3 - 0 Cerro Largo |
1 |
2023-11-10 |
Pribram 2 - 0 Zizkov |
1X |
2023-11-13 |
Sokol Saratov 0 - 3 Arsenal Tula |
X2 |
2023-11-10 |
Koge 1 - 4 Sonderjyske |
2 |
2023-11-13 |
Resistencia FC 0 - 1 Club Guarani Asuncion |
X2 |
2023-11-13 |
Pro Vercelli 1892 3 - 3 Novara FC |
1X |
2023-11-10 |
Willem II 2 - 1 Jong Utrecht |
1 |
2023-11-13 |
Delfino Pescara 1 - 1 Rimini FC 1912 |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-13 |
Asyut Petroleum 1 - 0 Ghazl El Mahalla |
2 |
2023-11-11 |
Almeria 1 - 3 Real Sociedad |
X2 |
2023-11-11 |
Young Boys Bern 6 - 1 Luzern |
1X |
2023-11-11 |
Sporting Gijon 1 - 1 SD Amorebieta |
1 |
2023-11-11 |
Bournemouth 2 - 0 Newcastle Utd |
X2 |
2023-11-11 |
Lecce 2 - 2 Milan |
X2 |
2023-11-11 |
Juventus 2 - 1 Cagliari |
1 |
2023-11-11 |
Bochum 1 - 1 Cologne |
1X |
2023-11-13 |
Columbus Crew 4 - 2 Atlanta United FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-11 |
Augsburg 1 - 1 Hoffenheim |
X2 |
2023-11-10 |
Montpellier 0 - 0 Nice |
X2 |
2023-11-10 |
Trabzonspor 2 - 1 Konyaspor |
|
2023-11-10 |
Warta Poznan 0 - 2 Puszcza |
1X |
2023-11-10 |
B. Monchengladbach 4 - 0 Wolfsburg |
1X |
2023-11-10 |
Dordrecht 1 - 4 Jong PSV |
1 |
2023-11-10 |
JDR Stars 2 - 2 Casric Stars |
1X |
2023-11-10 |
Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 0 Minaj |
1 |
2023-11-10 |
Sochaux-Montbeliard 2 - 0 SO Cholet |
1X |
2023-11-11 |
Ipswich Town 3 - 2 Swansea |
1 |
2023-11-12 |
Viktoria Plzen 1 - 4 Slovacko |
1 |
2023-11-12 |
Lille 1 - 1 Toulouse |
1 |
2023-11-11 |
Rayo Vallecano 1 - 2 Girona |
X2 |
2023-11-11 |
NC Magra 3 - 1 Ben Aknoun |
1 |
2023-11-11 |
LKS Lodz GKS 3 - 3 Piast Gliwice |
X2 |
2023-11-11 |
NK Koper 0 - 1 NK Domzale |
1X |
2023-11-11 |
NK Radomlje 1 - 3 NK Rogaska |
1X |
2023-11-14 |
Horsham FC 0 - 3 Barnsley |
2 |
2023-11-14 |
Accrington Stanley 1 - 2 Doncaster Rovers |
1X |
2023-11-14 |
Burton Albion 0 - 2 Port Vale |
BTS |
2023-11-14 |
Derby County 1 - 3 Crewe Alexandra |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-14 |
Forest Green Rovers 5 - 2 Scarborough Athletic |
1` |
2023-11-14 |
Guarani FC SP Criciuma EC SC |
BTS |
2023-11-12 |
Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 3 SC Dnipro-1 |
1 |
2023-11-14 |
Neroca FC 1 - 3 Aizawl FC |
BTS |
2023-11-12 |
Olimpija 1 - 0 Mura 05 |
1 |
2023-11-14 |
Racing Club Montevideo 1 - 0 Montevideo City Torque |
1X |
2023-11-12 |
Stade Rennes 0 - 1 Lyon |
1X |
2023-11-14 |
Atenas de San Carlos 1 - 1 Progreso |
X2 |
2023-11-12 |
Dinamo Moscow 2 - 0 Orenburg |
1 |
2023-11-12 |
Levadiakos 2 - 0 Aiolikos FC |
1 |
2023-11-14 |
Stockport County 0 - 2 Bolton Wanderers |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-12 |
Feyenoord 1 - 0 AZ Alkmaar |
1 |
2023-11-12 |
Aston Villa 3 - 1 Fulham |
1X |
2023-11-12 |
Werder Bremen 2 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt |
X2 |
2023-11-12 |
Napoli 0 - 1 Empoli |
1 |
2023-11-12 |
Bayer Leverkusen 4 - 0 Union Berlin |
1 |
2023-11-11 |
Esteghlal 2 - 0 Tractor Sazi Tabriz |
1X |
2023-11-15 |
Cray Valley Paper Mills FC 1 - 6 Charlton Athletic |
2 |
2023-11-15 |
Real Madrid (W) 2 - 2 Chelsea FC (W) |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-15 |
Ajax 2 - 0 PSG (W) |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-15 |
Paris FC 1 - 2 BK Häcken |
1 |
2023-11-12 |
FC Arouca 0 - 1 Braga |
2 |
2023-11-15 |
New Zealand U17 1 - 3 Germany U17 |
2/2 |
2023-11-15 |
ABC FC RN 0 - 0 EC Juventude RS |
2 |
2023-11-15 |
Santiago Wanderers 2 - 0 Unión San Felipe |
1 |
2023-11-15 |
Peñarol 1 - 1 Cerro Largo |
1X |
2023-11-12 |
Asteras Tripolis 0 - 2 Olympiacos |
1 |
2023-11-15 |
Cerro 1 - 1 Defensor Sporting |
X2 |
2023-11-15 |
Belgium 1 - 0 Serbia |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-12 |
SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo 0 - 4 Ludogorets |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-12 |
Deportes Magallanes 1 - 1 Huachipato |
X2 |
2023-11-12 |
FC Krumovgrad 1 - 4 PFC CSKA Sofia |
2 |
0000-00-00 |
FK Partizan Belgrade Cukaricki |
1 |
2023-11-12 |
Livingston FC 0 - 2 Rangers |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-12 |
Udinese 1 - 1 Atalanta |
X2 |
2023-11-12 |
Palermo FC 0 - 1 AS Cittadella |
1 |
2023-11-11 |
Nea Salamis 2 - 0 Doxa |
1 |
2023-11-13 |
Rajasthan United 2 - 0 Churchill Brothers SC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-13 |
AL Duhail 1 - 0 AL Markhiya |
1 |
2023-11-13 |
Benevento 2 - 2 Giugliano |
|
2023-11-14 |
Tanta 2 - 1 Nogoom FC |
1X |
0000-00-00 |
El Sekka El Hadid Proxy SC |
1 DNB |
2023-11-14 |
El Sekka El Hadid 0 - 0 Proxy SC |
1 DNB |
2023-11-14 |
El Qanah FC 2 - 2 Telecom Egypt |
|
2023-11-14 |
La Viena FC 2 - 2 Haras El Hodood |
1X |
2023-11-14 |
Blackpool 2 - 1 Morecambe |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-14 |
Horsham 0 - 3 Barnsley |
2 |
2023-11-14 |
Bishop´s Stortford 1 - 2 Tamworth FC |
2 |
2023-11-14 |
Tranmere Rovers FC 0 - 0 Wigan Athletic |
X2 |
2023-11-16 |
Azerbaijan 3 - 0 Sweden |
2 |
2023-11-16 |
Bulgaria 2 - 2 Hungary |
2 |
2023-11-16 |
Cyprus 1 - 3 Spain |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-16 |
Estonia 0 - 2 Austria |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-16 |
Slovakia 4 - 2 Iceland |
1X |
2023-11-16 |
Montenegro 2 - 0 Lithuania |
1 |
2023-11-16 |
Yemen 0 - 2 Bahrain |
2 |
2023-11-14 |
Plaza Colonia 0 - 0 Liverpool Montevideo |
X2 |
2023-11-16 |
San Marino U21 0 - 7 Italy U21 |
OVER 3.5 |
2023-11-14 |
Racing Club Montevideo 1 - 0 Montevideo City Torque |
1X |
2023-11-14 |
Stockport 0 - 2 Bolton |
BTS (YES) |
2023-11-14 |
Newport County 0 - 1 Bristol Rovers |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-16 |
Bolivia 2 - 0 Peru |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-11-16 |
SK Sigma Olomouc 1 - 3 Viktoria Plzeň |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-14 |
Concord Rangers P - P Hornchurch FC |
2 |
2023-11-14 |
Derby County 1 - 3 Crewe |
1 |
2023-11-14 |
Salford City 3 - 3 Peterborough United |
X2 |
2023-11-17 |
Kazakhstan 3 - 1 San Marino |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-17 |
Italy 5 - 2\ North Macedonia |
1/1 |
2023-11-17 |
Denmark 2 - 1 Slovenia |
BTS |
2023-11-17 |
England 2 - 0 Malta |
1/1 |
2023-11-17 |
Moldova 1 - 1 Albania |
X2 |
2023-11-17 |
Real Valladolid 1 - 1 CD Leganes |
BTS |
2023-11-16 |
Liechtenstein 0 - 2 Portuga |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-17 |
Spain U21 2 - 0 Hungary U21 |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-17 |
Poland U21 2 - 1 Israel U21 |
1X |
2023-11-17 |
Greece 2 - 0 New Zealand |
1 |
2023-11-16 |
Korea DPR 1 - 0 Syria |
X2 |
2023-11-16 |
Malaysia 4 - 3 Kyrgyzstan |
1X |
2023-11-17 |
Larne FC 2 - 0 Coleraine FC |
1 |
2023-11-16 |
Georgia 2 - 2 Scotland |
X2 |
2023-11-16 |
Sweden U21 3 - 0 Finland U21 |
1 |
2023-11-15 |
Equatorial Guinea 1 - 0 Namibia |
1X |
2023-11-15 |
DR Congo 2 - 0 Mauritania |
1 |
2023-11-15 |
Maldonado 3 - 0 Wanderers |
1X |
2023-11-15 |
Makedonikos 2 - 2 Levadiakos |
|
2023-11-18 |
Latvia 0 - 2 Croatia |
2/2 |
2023-11-18 |
Netherlands 1 - 0 Ireland |
1 |
2023-11-18 |
Armenia 1 - 1 Wales |
X2 |
2023-11-18 |
Israel 1 - 2 Romania |
BTS |
2023-11-18 |
Germany 2 - 3 Turkiye |
BTS |
2023-11-18 |
South Africa 2 - 1 Benin |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-11-18 |
Senegal 4 - 0 South Sudan |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-18 |
Niger 0 - 1 Tanzania |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-11-18 |
AD Alcorcon 0 - 0 Sporting Gijon |
X2 |
2023-11-18 |
Serbia U21 0 - 3 England U21 |
2 |
2023-11-19 |
Belgium 5 - 0 Azerbaijan |
OVER 3.5 |
2023-11-19 |
Bosnia & Herzegovina 1 - 2 Slovakia |
X |
2023-11-19 |
Sweden 2 - 0 Estonia |
1/1 |
2023-11-19 |
Racing Club de Ferrol 1 - 1 Burgos CF |
BTS |
2023-11-19 |
Brighton and Hove Albion WFC 0 - 3 Arsenal WFC |
2 |
2023-11-19 |
Manchester United WFC 1 - 3 Manchester City WFC |
BTS |
2023-11-19 |
Leicester City WFC 1 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur FC Women |
X2 |
2023-11-19 |
1. FC Saarbrucken 1 - 0 Dynamo Dresden |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-19 |
Trau FC 0 - 5 Sreenidi Deccan FC |
2 |
2023-11-19 |
Juve Stabia 0 - 0 ASD Sorrento 1945 |
1 |
2023-11-20 |
North Macedonia 1 - 1 England |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-20 |
Northern Ireland 2 - 0 Denmark |
2 |
2023-11-20 |
Sampaio Correa FC MA 4 - 0 Avai FC SC |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-11-20 |
Albania 0 - 0 Faroe Islands |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-20 |
Kelantan 0 - 7 Sabah FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-20 |
Russia 8 -0 Cuba |
1 |
2023-11-20 |
Dar Al Dawa 2 - 0 Sama |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-19 |
US Avellino 1 - 3 Giugliano Calcio 1928 |
1 |
2023-11-19 |
Calcio Foggia 2 - 0 ACR Messina |
1X |
2023-11-19 |
Scotland 3 - 3 Norway |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-19 |
Spain 3 - 1 Georgia |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-19 |
Liverpool Montevideo 2 - 3 Racing Club Montevideo |
1X |
2023-11-18 |
Belarus 1 - 0 Andorra |
1 |
2023-11-18 |
Hornchurch FC 3 - 0 Potters Bar Town |
1 |
2023-11-18 |
Stevenage 1 - 0 Lincoln City |
1 DNB |
2023-11-18 |
Stockport 2 - 0 Colchester Utd |
1 |
2023-11-18 |
Belarus 1 - 0 Andorra |
1X |
2023-11-18 |
Antigua and Barbuda 2 - 3 Puerto Rico |
X2 |
2023-11-18 |
Bahamas Cancelled Guyana |
2 |
2023-11-18 |
Ben Aknoun 0 - 1 Paradou |
X2 |
2023-11-18 |
Universitario de Vinto 0 - 1 Real Tomayapo |
1X |
2023-11-18 |
FK Akron Tolyatti 0 - 1 Volgar Astrakhan |
|
2023-11-18 |
Aguilas Doradas Rionegro 0 - 4 Tolima |
1X |
2023-11-18 |
Hannover 96 II 2 - 1 St. Pauli II |
1 |
2023-11-18 |
HIK Hellerup 1 - 4 Esbjerg FB |
2 |
2023-11-19 |
Eldense 2 - 2 Mirandes |
1 DNB |
2023-11-19 |
Petrojet 1 - 1 El Sekka El Hadid |
1 DNB |
2023-11-20 |
Amman FC 2 - 0 Sama |
1X |
0000-00-00 |
Tivoli Gardens Humble Lions FC |
|
2023-11-20 |
Tivoli Gardens 4 - 1 Humble Lions FC |
X2 |
2023-11-21 |
Croatia 1 - 0 Armenia |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-21 |
Romania 1 - 0 Switzerland |
X2 |
2023-11-21 |
Singapore 1 - 3 Thailand |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-21 |
Syria 0 - 5 Japan |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-21 |
Uzbekistan 2 - 2 Iran |
X2 |
2023-11-21 |
Philippines 1 - 1 Indonesia |
2 |
2023-11-21 |
Comoros 1 - 0 Ghana |
2 |
2023-11-21 |
Malawi 0 - 1 Tunisia |
2 |
2023-11-21 |
Austria 2 - 0 Germany |
X2 |
2023-11-20 |
Accra Great Olympics 0 - 0 FC Samartex |
1X |
2023-11-20 |
Belarus U21 0 - 1 Croatia U21 |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-10-20 |
Ukraine Italy |
X2 |
2023-11-20 |
Northern Ireland 2 - 0 Denmark |
2 |
2023-11-20 |
Greece U21 2 - 1 Portugal U21 |
2 |
2023-11-20 |
Slovenia 2 - 1 Kazakhstan |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-20 |
Proxy SC 2 - 1 Al Nasr Taadeen |
1X |
2023-11-22 |
Barnet FC 1 - 4 Oldham Athletic |
1X |
2023-11-22 |
Mexico 2 - 0 Honduras |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-22 |
Geita Gold FC 1 - 0 JKT Tanzania |
2 |
2023-11-22 |
Damash Gilan FC 0 - 0 Naft Masjed Soleyman |
2 |
2023-11-22 |
AF Elbasani 3 - 1 KS Kastrioti |
|
2023-11-22 |
Peru 3 - 1 Venezuela |
1X |
2023-11-22 |
FC Balkan 1929 0 - 4 Ludogorets |
|
2023-11-22 |
FK Dunav 1 - 3 Levski Sofia |
|
2023-11-22 |
FC St Pauli II 1 - 1 FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen |
X2 |
2023-11-21 |
Greece 2 - 2 France |
BTS |
2023-11-21 |
Woking FC 0 - 2 Chesterfield FC |
X2 |
2023-11-21 |
Wales 1 - 1 Turkiye |
1X |
2023-11-21 |
Kosovo 0 - 1 Belarus |
|
2023-11-21 |
Libya 1 - 1 Cameroon |
2 |
2023-11-23 |
CS Herediano 3 - 0 Santos de Guapiles |
1 |
2023-11-23 |
Municipal Grecia 1 - 2 Deportivo Saprissa San Jose |
2 |
2023-11-23 |
Puntarenas FC 1 - 2 Liga Deportiva Alajuelense |
X2 |
2023-11-23 |
FC Fredericia 0 - 4 B93 Copenhagen |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-23 |
Rajasthan United 1 - 2 Sreenidi Deccan FC |
X2 |
2023-11-23 |
Centro Espanol P - P Central Ballester |
1 |
2023-11-22 |
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 0 - 0 CD Maipu |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-11-22 |
Zamora CF 1 - 1 Villarreal |
2 |
2023-11-23 |
Araz Saatli 0 - 1 MOIK Baku |
|
2023-11-23 |
Always Ready 3 - 0 Royal Pari Sion |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-23 |
Club Vaca Díez 2 - 2 The Strongest |
|
2023-11-24 |
Cologne 0 - 1 Bayern Munich |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-24 |
Rotherham United 1 - 1 Leeds United |
2 |
2023-11-24 |
Hamburger SV 2 - 1 Eintracht Braunschweig |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-24 |
Telstar 1 - 5 Willem II Tilburg |
X2 |
2023-11-24 |
Jong FC Utrecht 2 - 0 De Graafschap |
X2 |
2023-12-01 |
Soenderjyske 4 - 1 Naestved BK |
1 |
2023-11-24 |
Soenderjyske 4 - 1 Naestved BK |
1 |
2023-11-24 |
SO Cholet 0 - 2 FC Martigues |
X2 |
2023-11-22 |
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 0 - 0 Maipu |
1X |
2023-11-22 |
Guanacasteca 4 - 2 Municipal Liberia |
1X |
2023-11-22 |
AF Sporting San Miguelito 2 - 0 Herrera FC |
1X |
2023-11-22 |
Guyana 6 - 0 Antigua and Barbuda |
1X |
2023-11-22 |
Nicaragua 0 - 0 Dominican Republic |
1X |
2023-11-22 |
Crystal Palace 3 - 0 Watford Ladies |
1 |
2023-11-22 |
Burreli 1 - 2 Bylis |
2 |
2023-11-22 |
Korabi Peshkopi 4 - 0 Tomori Berat |
1X |
2023-11-22 |
Churchill Brothers 4 - 0 Trau |
1 DNB |
2023-11-22 |
Aston Villa Ladies 7 - 0 Blackburn Rovers Ladies |
1 |
2023-11-23 |
Esteghlal Khuzestan FC 1 - 3 Sepahan SC |
2 |
2023-11-23 |
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 - 2 FC Samgurali Tskaltubo |
1X |
2023-11-23 |
PSM Makassar 3 - 1 Persikabo 1973 |
1 |
2023-11-23 |
Fortaleza EC CE 2 - 2 Botafogo FR RJ |
BTS |
2023-11-24 |
Buriram United 0 - 0 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC |
1 |
2023-11-24 |
FSV Zwickau 2 - 2 Greifswalder FC |
X2 |
2023-11-24 |
Al Taawoun FC 1 - 2 Al Riyadh SC |
1 |
2023-11-25 |
Wolfsburg 2 - 1 RB Leipzig |
X2 |
2023-11-25 |
Werder Bremen 0 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen |
2 |
2023-11-25 |
Huddersfield 1 - 1 Southampton |
X2 |
2023-11-25 |
Hansa Rostock 2 - 3 FC St. Pauli |
X2 |
2023-11-25 |
Atletico Madrid 1 - 0 Mallorca |
1 |
2023-11-25 |
Bolton Wanderers 7 - 0 Exeter City |
1 |
2023-11-25 |
Viborg FF 2 - 1 Copenhagen |
X2 |
2023-11-25 |
Varteks Varazdin 0 - 2 HNK Rijeka |
X2 |
2023-10-29 |
Fortaleza EC CE SE Palmeiras SP |
X2 |
2023-11-26 |
Fortaleza EC CE 2 - 2 SE Palmeiras SP |
X2 |
2023-11-26 |
RSC Anderlecht 2 - 1 RWD Molenbeek 47 |
1 |
2023-11-26 |
Aberdeen 1 - 1 Rangers |
2 |
2023-11-26 |
FK Ural Yekaterinburg 3 - 1 FK Krasnodar |
X2 |
2023-11-26 |
Cadiz 0 - 3 Real Madrid |
2 |
2023-11-26 |
Alkmaar 3 - 0 FC Volendam |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-26 |
Eyupspor 2 - 1 Manisa Futbol Kulubu |
1 |
2023-11-25 |
Olympiacos 3 Panaitolikos Agrinio |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-25 |
Royal Francs Borains 0 - 1 KMSK Deinze |
X2 |
2023-11-24 |
Hvidovre IF 1 - 1 Vejle BK |
X2 |
2023-11-24 |
FC Petrolul Ploiesti 2 - 1 FC Botosani |
1X |
2023-11-24 |
Nancy-Lorraine 1 - 0 FC Rouen |
X2 |
2023-11-24 |
Bangkok United FC 1 - 1 Nakhon Pathom United FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-25 |
Freiburg 1 - 1 Darmstadt 98 |
1 |
2023-11-25 |
St Mirren 1 - 0 Livingston |
|
2023-11-26 |
Leganes 2 - 2 Racing Club de Ferrol |
1X |
2023-11-26 |
Real Sociedad 2 - 1 Sevilla |
1X |
2023-11-26 |
Roma 3 - 1 Udinese |
1 DNB |
2023-11-26 |
Real Betis 1 - 0 Las Palmas |
1 DNB |
2023-11-26 |
Lierse Kempenzonen 1 - 4 Sl16 Football Campus |
1X |
2023-11-26 |
Manchester City Ladies 7 - 0 Tottenham Hotspur Ladies |
1 |
2023-11-26 |
Chelsea Ladies 5 - 2 Leicester City Ladies |
1 |
2023-11-26 |
Nacional Asuncion 1 - 1 Cerro Porteno |
1X |
2023-11-26 |
Tottenham 1 - 2 Aston Villa |
1X |
2023-11-26 |
Lausanne-Sport 1 - 0 Stade Lausanne Ouchy |
1X |
2023-11-26 |
RSC Anderlecht 2 - 1 RWD Molenbeek 47 |
1 |
2023-11-27 |
Fulham FC 3 - 2 Wolverhampton Wanderers |
1X |
2023-11-27 |
Girona FC 1 - 1 Athletic Bilbao |
1X |
2023-11-27 |
Hellas Verona 2 - 2 US Lecce |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-11-27 |
FC Nasaf 3 - 1 AL Faisaly (Jor) |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-27 |
Sharjah FC 0 - 2 Al Sadd SC |
1X |
2023-11-27 |
AL Nassr FC 0 - 0 Persepolis FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-27 |
Silkeborg IF 1 - 4 FC Midtjylland |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-27 |
FC Goa 1 - 0 Jamshedpur FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-27 |
Lokomotive Sofia 2 - 2 PFC Levski Sofia |
2 |
2023-11-27 |
FC Emmen 1 - 0 Jong PSV Eindhoven |
1 |
2023-11-26 |
America FC MG 0 - 3 CR Flamengo RJ |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-26 |
Lyngby BK 3 - 3 Broendby IF |
2 |
2023-11-26 |
PAS Giannina 0 - 1 AEK Athens |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-27 |
Sivasspor 3 - 3 Trabzonspor |
X2 |
2023-11-28 |
Feyenoord Rotterdam 1 - 3 Atletico Madrid |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-28 |
Man City 3 - 2 RB Leipzig |
1 |
2023-11-28 |
Milan 1 - 3 Borussia Dortmund |
BTS |
2023-11-28 |
Shakhtar D 1 - 0 Royal Antwerp FC |
1X |
2023-11-28 |
Goias EC GO 0 - 1 Cruzeiro EC MG |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-11-28 |
Blackpool 1 - 2 Northampton Town |
|
2023-11-28 |
Barnsley 1 - 0 Wycombe Wanderers |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-28 |
Al Ain FC 1 - 3 Pakhtakor |
1X |
2023-11-28 |
Incheon United FC 2 - 1 Yokohama Marinos |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-28 |
AL Ahly SC (Egy) 0 - 0 Smouha SC |
1 |
2023-11-28 |
Nassaji Mazandaran FC 2 - 0 Mumbai City |
1 |
2023-11-29 |
1. FC Saarbrucken 0 - 0 MSV Duisburg |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-29 |
Kerala Blasters FC 3 - 3 Chennaiyin FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-29 |
Leeds United 3 - 1 Swansea City |
1 |
2023-11-29 |
Sunderland AFC 1 - 2 Huddersfield |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-29 |
Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 1 Leicester |
2 |
2023-11-29 |
Montpellier 1 - 1 Clermont Foot |
1X |
2023-11-29 |
Bayern Munich 0 - 0 Copenhagen |
1 |
2023-11-29 |
Real Sociedad 0 - 0 Salzburg |
1 |
2023-11-29 |
Arsenal 6 - 0 Lens |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-27 |
Angers 3 - 0 Caen |
|
2023-11-27 |
FC Rapid Bucuresti 2 - 3 U. Cluj |
|
2023-11-28 |
Hull City 4 - 1 Rotherham United |
1 |
2023-11-28 |
Mansfield Town 2 - 2 Tranmere Rovers FC |
1 |
2023-11-28 |
Harrogate 2 - 2 Town Wrexham AFC |
2 |
2023-11-28 |
Burton Albion 0 - 2 Portsmouth FC |
X2 |
2023-11-28 |
Pyramids FC 2 - 1 Ismaily SC |
1 |
2023-11-28 |
Lazio 2 - 0 Celtic |
1 |
2023-11-28 |
Stockport County FC 0 - 0 Salford City |
1 |
2023-11-28 |
Maidstone United FC 3 - 1 Havant & Waterlooville |
1 |
2023-11-28 |
Barrow AFC 2 - 0 Walsall FC |
1X |
2023-11-28 |
Plaza Colonia Racing Club Montevideo |
X2 |
2023-11-28 |
Port Vale 0 - 1 Derby County |
X2 |
2023-11-29 |
Ipswich Town 3 - 1 Millwall FC |
1 |
2023-11-30 |
Freiburg 5 - 0 Olympiacos |
1X |
2023-11-30 |
Cukaricki 1 - 2 Ferencvarosi Budapest |
2 |
2023-11-30 |
Spartak Trnava 1 - 2 Ludogorets |
X2 |
2023-11-30 |
Nordsjaelland 6 - 1 Fenerbahce Istanbul |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-11-30 |
Rangers 1 - 1 Aris Limassol |
1 |
2023-11-30 |
SE Palmeiras SP 4 - 0 America FC MG |
1 |
2023-11-30 |
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS Goias EC GO |
1 |
2023-11-30 |
Bengaluru FC 3 - 3 Punjab FC |
1 |
2023-11-30 |
Liverpool 4 - 0 LASK |
1 |
2023-11-30 |
Ballkani 0 - 1 Viktoria Plzen |
X2 |
2023-12-01 |
Las Palmas 2 - 0 Getafe |
X2 |
2023-12-01 |
Randers FC 0 - 0 Vejle BK |
1X |
2023-12-01 |
Fatih Karagumruk Istanbul 3 - 0 Istanbulspor AS |
1X |
0000-00-00 |
KVC Westerlo RSC Anderlecht |
X2 |
2023-12-01 |
FC St. Pauli 2 - 2 Hamburger SV |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-01 |
Preston North End 0 - 2 Queens Park Rangers |
1X |
2023-12-01 |
Monza 1 - 2 Juventus |
X2 |
2023-12-01 |
FC Den Bosch 3 - 3 Jong Ajax Amsterdam |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-01 |
Al Sadd SC 4 - 0 Al-Shamal |
1 |
2023-12-01 |
KVC Westerlo 1 - 3 RSC Anderlecht |
X2 |
2023-11-29 |
El Qanah FC 1 - 1 Aswan SC |
|
2023-11-29 |
Tanta 1 - 0 Gomhoryet Shebin |
|
2023-11-30 |
Wadi Degla SC 3 - 1 Dekernes |
1X |
2023-11-30 |
Aston Villa 2 - 1 Legia Warszawa |
1 |
2023-11-30 |
Olimpija 0 - 2 Lille |
|
2023-11-30 |
Astana 0 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb |
|
2023-11-30 |
Aston Villa 2 - 1 Legia Warsaw |
|
2023-11-30 |
Marseille 4 - 3 Ajax |
1 DNB |
2023-11-30 |
Hacken 0 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen |
2 |
2023-11-30 |
Tsc Backa Topola 0 - 1 West Ham |
2 |
2023-11-30 |
Villarreal 3 - 2 Panathinaikos |
1X |
2023-11-30 |
Maccabi Haifa 0 - 3 Stade Rennes |
X2 |
2023-11-30 |
Sturm Graz 0 - 1 RKS Rakow Czestochowa |
1 DNB |
2023-11-30 |
AEK Athens 0 - 1 Brighton |
X2 |
2023-11-30 |
Servette 1 - 1 Geneva Roma |
X2 |
2023-12-01 |
Real Oviedo 2 - 0 Espanyol Barcelona |
BTS |
2023-12-02 |
Girona 2 - 1 Valencia |
1X |
2023-12-02 |
Athletic Bilbao 4 - 0 Rayo Vallecano |
1 |
2023-12-02 |
Lazio 1 - 0 Cagliari |
1 |
2023-12-02 |
Borussia M´gladbach 2 - 1 Hoffenheim |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-02 |
Grasshopper Club Zurich 5 - 0 Lausanne-Sport |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-02 |
Osasuna 1 - 1 Real Sociedad |
X2 |
2023-12-04 |
Midtjylland 5 - 1 Viborg |
1 |
2023-12-02 |
NK Osijek 0 - 0 HNK Rijeka |
X2 |
2023-12-04 |
Celta Vigo 1 - 1 Cadiz CF |
1 DNB |
2023-12-02 |
Milan 3 - 1 Frosinone |
1 |
2023-12-02 |
Soenderjyske 0 - 2 Hillerod Fodbold |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-02 |
Nantes 1 - 0 Nice |
X2 |
2023-12-01 |
TOP Oss 0 - 1 De Graafschap |
X2 |
2023-12-01 |
Al-Duhail 0 - 1 Umm-Salal |
1 |
2023-12-03 |
Shakhtar D 2 - 0 FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-03 |
FC Minaj FC Dynamo Kyiv |
2 |
0000-00-00 |
Atromitos Athinon PAS Giannina |
1X |
2023-12-03 |
Atromitos Athinon 1 - 1 PAS Giannina |
1X |
2023-12-03 |
Bournemouth 2 - 2 Aston Villa |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-03 |
West Ham 1 - 1 Crystal Palace |
1X |
2023-12-03 |
Lille 2 - 0 Metz |
1 |
2023-12-03 |
Monaco 2 - 0 Montpellier |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-03 |
Augsburg Eintracht Frankfurt |
BTS |
2023-12-03 |
Brindisi FC Crotone |
X2 |
2023-12-02 |
RB Leipzig 2 - 1 Heidenheim |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-03 |
FC Copenhagen 1 - 2 AGF Aarhus |
1X |
2023-12-02 |
FK Partizan Belgrade 3 - 1 FK Vojvodina Novi Sad |
1 |
2023-12-02 |
FK Mlada Boleslav P - P MFK Karvina |
1 |
2023-12-02 |
Bolton Wanderers 5 - 1 Harrogate Town |
1 |
2023-12-02 |
KMSK Deinze 1 - 3 Club NXT |
1 |
2023-12-02 |
Leeds United 3 - 2 Middlesbrough FC |
1X |
2023-12-02 |
FC Dila Gori 3 - 1 FC Telavi |
1 |
2023-12-02 |
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 - 3 FC Dinamo Tbilisi |
X2 |
2023-12-02 |
Ipswich Town 2 - 1 Coventry City |
1X |
2023-12-02 |
Eintracht Braunschweig 0 - 1 Greuther Furth |
X2 |
2023-12-03 |
UD Almeria 0 - 0 Real Betis Seville |
X2 |
2023-12-03 |
Sassuolo Calcio 1 - 2 AS Roma |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-04 |
Sporting 3 - 1 Gil Vicente |
1 |
2023-12-04 |
Villarreal B 1 - 0 Eibar |
X2 |
2023-12-04 |
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 2 - 1 Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 |
1 DNB |
2023-12-04 |
PAOK 3 - 0 PAS Lamia 1964 |
1 |
2023-12-04 |
Dinamo Moscow 1 - 0 Rubin Kazan |
1X |
2023-12-04 |
AEL Limassol 0 - 4 Aris Limassol FC |
OVER 1.5 |
2023-12-04 |
Fenerbahce Istanbul 4 - 1 Sivasspor |
1 |
2023-12-04 |
AEK Athens 1 - 0 Aris |
1 |
2023-12-05 |
Luton Town 3 - 4 Arsenal |
2 |
2023-12-05 |
Bolton 2 - 0 Port Vale |
1 DNB |
2023-12-05 |
Peterborough 3 - 0 Arsenal U21 |
1X |
2023-12-05 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 - 0 Warta Poznan |
1X |
2023-12-05 |
Sl16 Football Campus 1 - 0 K Beerschot VA |
X2 |
2023-12-05 |
Monchengladbach 0 - 0 Wolfsburg |
1X |
2023-12-05 |
Kaiserslautern 2 - 0 Nurnberg |
1X |
2023-12-03 |
Pardubice 1 - 2 Sparta Prague |
2 |
2023-12-04 |
Telecom Egypt 2 - 1 Misr Lel Makasa |
1X |
2023-12-04 |
Nogoom FC 2 - 1 Al Nasr Taadeen |
1 DNB |
2023-12-04 |
Haras El Hodood 3 - 1 Tanta |
1X |
2023-12-04 |
Stoke City U21 P - P Norwich U21 |
X2 |
2023-12-04 |
Qarabag 3 - 0 Gabala |
1 |
2023-12-04 |
Zvijezda 09 2 - 1 Zrinjski Mostar |
2 |
2023-12-04 |
S. Wanderers 1 - 1 Deportes Iquique |
BTS (YES) |
2023-12-04 |
AL Qadisiyah 2 - 1 AL Bukayriyah |
1 DNB |
2023-12-04 |
Kampaniakos 1 - 2 Makedonikos FC |
X2 |
2023-12-05 |
Real Santa Cruz 3 - 1 Club Bolivar |
X2 |
2023-12-04 |
Petrojet FC 3 - 0 Proxy SC |
1 |
2023-12-05 |
Wolves 1 - 0 Burnley |
1X |
2023-12-05 |
Lazio 1 - 0 Genoa |
1X |
2023-12-05 |
Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 - 0 Burnley FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-05 |
WSG Tirol 1 - 2 SK Rapid Wien |
2 |
2023-12-05 |
El Qanah FC 0 - 0 Abo Qair Semads |
1X |
2023-12-05 |
Gomhoryet Shebin 0 - 0 Wadi Degla |
2 DNB |
2023-12-06 |
RKS Rakow Czestochowa 1 - 0 MKS Cracovia Krakow |
1 DNB |
2023-12-06 |
Korona Kielce 1 - 1 Legia Warsaw |
X2 |
2023-12-06 |
AmaZulu FC 0 - 1 Mamelodi Sundowns |
2 |
2023-12-06 |
Villarreal 0 - 0 Maccabi Haifa |
1 |
2023-12-06 |
Al Mokawloon Al Arab 0 - 0 El Daklyeh |
1X |
2023-12-06 |
Young Boys Bern 1 - 0 Stade Ls Ouchy |
1 |
2023-12-06 |
Fulham 5 - 0 Nottingham Forest |
1X |
2023-12-06 |
Marseille 3 - 0 Lyon |
1X |
2023-12-06 |
Reading 1 - 1 Charlton |
1X |
2023-12-06 |
Brighton 2 - 1 Brentford |
BTS (YES) |
2023-12-06 |
Sheffield Utd 0 - 2 Liverpool |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-06 |
Estoril Praia 3 - 1 Porto |
2 |
2023-12-07 |
Levadiakos 1 - 1 Niki Volou 1924 PAE |
1 DNB |
2023-12-06 |
Copenhagen 0 - 2 Silkeborg IF |
1 |
2023-12-07 |
PAOK 1 - 0 Volos NPS 1.12 7.00 17.00 |
1 |
2023-12-06 |
Ludogorets PFC 4 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
1 |
2023-12-06 |
FC Hradec Kralove 0 - 2 Slavia Prague |
2 |
2023-12-07 |
PSV 2 - 0 Heerenveen |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-06 |
SK Sturm Graz II 0 - 5 SV Ried |
2 |
2023-12-07 |
Anderlecht 2 - 0 Standard Liege |
1 |
2023-12-07 |
Zamalek SC P - P Al Ittihad Al Sakandary |
1 DNB |
2023-12-07 |
Tottenham 1 - 2 West Ham |
1X |
2023-12-07 |
Club Nacional de Football 1 - 1 Montevideo City Torque |
1 DNB |
2023-12-06 |
FK Hebar Pazardzhik 2 - 1 PFC Levski Sofia |
2 |
2023-12-07 |
MKS Arka Gdynia 0 - 1 KKS Lech Poznan |
X2 |
2023-12-07 |
PAOK 1 - 0 Volos NPS |
1 |
2023-12-07 |
Aguilas Doradas Rionegro 3 - 1 Dep. Cali |
1 |
2023-12-07 |
Brest 1 - 1 Strasbourg |
1X |
2023-12-07 |
SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2 - 4 Botev Plovdiv |
X2 |
2023-12-07 |
Jamshedpur FC 2 - 2 Chennaiyin FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-08 |
Espanyol 1 - 1 Real Zaragoza |
1 DNB |
2023-12-08 |
Vizela 1 - 3 Braga |
2 DNB |
2023-12-08 |
Groningen 2 - 0 Stormvogels Telstar |
1 |
2023-12-08 |
Lokomotiv Moscow 2 - 0 FK Ural Yekaterinburg |
1 DNB |
2023-12-08 |
Breda 2 - 0 FC Oss |
1 |
2023-12-08 |
Lok. Zagreb 1 - 1 Hajduk Split |
2 DNB |
2023-12-08 |
Juventus 1 - 0 Napoli |
1X |
2023-12-08 |
Coventry City 2 - 0 Birmingham City |
1X |
2023-12-08 |
Hallescher 2 - 2 Arminia Bielefeld |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-08 |
Wehen Wiesbaden 1 - 3 Braunschweig |
1X |
2023-12-08 |
Hannover 2 - 2 Karlsruher |
1X |
2023-12-09 |
Al Sadd SC 4 - 0 Al Rayyan SC |
1X |
2023-12-07 |
Racing Club Montevideo 0 - 1 CA Cerro |
1X |
2023-12-07 |
Partizani Tirana 1 - 1 Teuta |
1X |
2023-12-09 |
Pacos Ferreira 2 - 1 Penafiel |
1X |
2023-12-09 |
Greuther Furth 1 - 1 1. FC Magdeburg |
1 DNB |
2023-12-11 |
Cagliari Calcio 2 - 1 Sassuolo Calcio |
BTS |
2023-12-09 |
Apoel Nicosia 3 - 1 AEZ Zakakiou |
1 |
2023-12-09 |
Sporting Gijon 0 - 0 Levante |
1X |
2023-12-09 |
Ajax 2 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam |
1 |
2023-12-09 |
Rangers 3 - 1 Dundee |
1 |
2023-12-09 |
Brighton 1 - 1 Burnley |
1 DNB |
2023-12-11 |
Rayo Vallecano 0 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo |
BTS |
2023-12-11 |
Gil Vicente Barcelos 1 - 1 Moreirense FC |
X2 |
2023-12-09 |
PSG Nantes |
1 |
2023-12-11 |
Aris Thessaloniki P - P OFI Crete |
1X |
2023-12-09 |
Blackpool 3 - 0 Carlisle Utd |
1 |
2023-12-11 |
FK Radnicki Nis 2 - 1 FK Partizan Belgrade |
2 |
2023-12-11 |
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad 2 - 0 FK Napredak Krusevac |
2 |
2023-12-11 |
Altay Izmir 0 - 1 Boluspor |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-10 |
Nice 2 - 1 Reims |
1X |
2023-12-11 |
Portsmouth FC 2 - 0 Bolton Wanderers |
BTS |
2023-12-11 |
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora 0 - 0 SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo |
1X |
2023-12-10 |
Atl. Madrid 2 - 1 Almeria |
1 |
2023-12-11 |
Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza 2 - 1 MKS Arka Gdynia |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-10 |
Karmiotissa FC 2 - 1 Pafos |
2 |
2023-12-10 |
Eibar 2 - 2 Andorra |
1X |
2023-12-10 |
Leganes 1 - 1 Eldense |
1X |
2023-12-10 |
Elche 1 - 2 FC Cartagena |
1 DNB |
2023-12-10 |
Parma 3 - 3 Palermo |
1 DNB |
2023-12-10 |
Maccabi Haifa 1 - 1 Beitar Jerusalem |
1 |
2023-12-08 |
Dewa United 2 - 2 Bali Utd Pusam |
X2 |
2023-12-08 |
Ironi Tiberias 5 - 1 FC Kafr Qasim |
1 DNB |
2023-12-08 |
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai 7 - 0 Emirates Club |
1 |
2023-12-08 |
JS Kabylie 2 - 0 Ben Aknoun |
1 |
2023-12-08 |
Kiryat Shmona H. 2 - 0 Ramat Gan H. Ramat Gan |
1X |
2023-12-08 |
Montpellier 0 - 0 RC Lens |
X2 |
2023-12-09 |
Hellas Verona 1 - 1 Lazio |
X2 |
2023-12-09 |
FC Porto Casa Pia Lisbon |
1/1 |
2023-12-12 |
RC Lens 2 - 1 Sevilla FC |
1X |
2023-12-12 |
PSV Eindhoven 1 - 1 Arsenal FC |
BTS |
2023-12-12 |
FC Copenhagen 1 - 0 Galatasaray Istanbul |
X2 |
2023-12-12 |
FC Salzburg 1 - 3 Benfica |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-12 |
SSC Napoli 2 - 0 SC Braga |
1 |
2023-12-12 |
Union Berlin 2 - 3 Real Madrid |
X2 |
2023-12-12 |
Rotherham United 0 - 2 West Bromwich Albion |
X2 |
2023-12-12 |
Watford FC 1 - 2 Ipswich Town |
BTS |
2023-12-12 |
Altrincham FC P - P Dorking Wanderers |
1 |
2023-12-12 |
Blyth Spartans AFC P - P Scunthorpe United |
X2 |
2023-12-13 |
Stockport County 0 - 1 Aldershot Town |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-13 |
Leicester City 3 - 2 Millwall FC |
1 |
2023-12-13 |
Coventry City 1 - 1 Southampton FC |
X2 |
2023-12-13 |
Norwich City 3 - 1 Sheffield Wednesday |
1X |
2023-12-13 |
Middlesbrough FC 1 - 2 Hull City |
1X |
2023-12-13 |
RB Leipzig 2 - 1 Young Boys Bern |
1 |
2023-12-13 |
FC Porto 5 - 3 FC Shakhtar Donetsk |
1 |
2023-12-13 |
Celtic 2 - 1 Feyenoord |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-13 |
Royal Antwerp FC 3 - 2 FC Barcelona |
2/2 |
2023-12-13 |
Arbroath FC 1 - 2 Raith Rovers FC |
X2 |
2023-12-10 |
Sturm Graz 1 - 0 Altach |
1 DNB |
2023-12-10 |
LKS Lodz 1 - 1 Legia Warsaw |
2 DNB |
2023-12-10 |
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen 0 - 0 Brugge |
2 |
2023-12-10 |
Deportivo Saprissa San Jose 4 - 0 CS Cartagines |
1 |
2023-12-10 |
FC Lorient 2 - 4 Marseille |
X2 |
2023-12-10 |
Ethiopia Nigd Bank 2 - 1 Shashemene Kenema |
1 |
2023-12-10 |
KF Bylis Bylis 3 - 1 KF Luz i Vogël |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-10 |
Clermont Foot 63 0 - 0 Lille |
X2 |
2023-12-10 |
BFC Siofok 1 - 3 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC |
2 |
2023-12-10 |
City Football Club City FC 0 - 2 Al-Dhafra |
2 |
2023-12-10 |
Granada ABANDONED Athletic Bilbao |
2 |
2023-12-09 |
Inter Udinese |
1 |
2023-12-10 |
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 0 - 1 FK Rubin Kazan |
X2 |
2023-12-09 |
Exeter City 0 - 1 Port Vale |
1X |
0000-00-00 |
Wigan Athletic Lincoln City |
1X |
2023-12-09 |
Alkmaar Almere City FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-10 |
Royal Charleroi SC 1 - 3 Union Saint-Gilloise |
2 |
2023-12-10 |
AC Monza 1 - 0 Genoa |
1X |
2023-12-11 |
Al-Qaisumah 0 - 4 Al Qadisiya |
2 DNB |
2023-12-11 |
Dyn. Kyiv 2 - 0 Obolon |
1 |
2023-12-14 |
AS Roma 3 - 0 FC Sheriff Tiraspol |
1/1 |
2023-12-14 |
Bayer Leverkusen 5 - 1 Molde FK |
1 |
2023-12-14 |
Qarabag FK 2 - 1 Hacken Gothenburg |
1 |
2023-12-14 |
Sporting Lisbon 3 - 0 SK Sturm Graz |
1 |
2023-12-14 |
Real Betis 2 - 3 Rangers |
1X |
2023-12-14 |
Rakow Czestochowa 0 - 4 Atalanta |
X2 |
2023-12-14 |
KRC Genk 2 - 0 FK Cukaricki Belgrade |
1/1 |
2023-12-14 |
Aberdeen FC 2 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-14 |
PAOK Thessaloniki 4 - 2 HJK Helsinki |
1 |
2023-12-14 |
Punjab FC 0 - 1 Kerala Blasters FC |
X2 |
2023-12-12 |
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 2 - 2 Hapoel Acre |
1X |
2023-12-12 |
Hapoel Nof Hagalil 1 - 0 Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon |
1X |
2023-12-12 |
Mes Shahr-e Babak 2 - 0 Esteghlal Mollasani |
1 DNB |
2023-12-12 |
Union Touarga 0 - 1 Wydad AC |
2 DNB |
2023-12-12 |
Inter 0 - 0 Real Sociedad |
1X |
2023-12-12 |
Luton Town Reserves 1 - 2 Chelsea U21 |
2 |
2023-12-12 |
Ashton Utd 2 - 1 Stafford Rangers |
1 DNB |
2023-12-12 |
Stourbridge 2 - 0 St Ives Town |
1X |
2023-12-12 |
Sunderland AFC 1 - 0 Leeds United |
X2 |
2023-12-13 |
Atletico Madrid 2 - 0 Lazio |
1 |
2023-12-15 |
Nottingham Forest 1 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur |
X2 |
2023-12-15 |
Genoa CFC 1 - 1 Juventus |
X2 |
2023-12-15 |
CA Osasuna 1 - 0 Rayo Vallecano |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-12-15 |
AS Monaco 0 - 1 Olympique Lyon |
1 |
2023-12-13 |
US Avellino 0 - 0 Lucchese Libertas 1905 |
1X |
2023-12-15 |
SC Paderborn 07 3 - 0 Hansa Rostock |
1X |
2023-12-15 |
Schalke 04 2 - 2 Greuther Furth |
BTS |
2023-12-15 |
SC Cambuur 1 - 2 Jong AZ Alkmaar |
1 |
2023-12-15 |
Willem II Tilburg 4 - 1 Helmond Sport |
1 |
2023-12-15 |
Western United FC 2 - 1 Brisbane Roar FC |
X2 |
2023-12-15 |
SV Zulte Waregem 2 - 1 RFC Seraing |
1 |
2023-12-13 |
Mlada Boleslav 2 - 2 Karvina |
1 DNB |
2023-12-16 |
Panachaiki 1891 FC P - P GS Kallithea FC |
2 |
2023-12-16 |
AFC Bournemouth ABANDONED Luton Town |
1 |
2023-12-16 |
Chelsea FC 2 - 0 Sheffield United |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-16 |
Newcastle United 3 - 0 Fulham FC |
BTS |
2023-12-16 |
Valencia CF FC Barcelona |
2 |
2023-12-16 |
SSC Napoli 2 - 1 Cagliari Calcio |
1/1 |
2023-12-16 |
Boavista Porto 1 - 1 Vitoria SC Guimarares |
X2 |
2023-12-16 |
HNK Rijeka 3 - 0 NK Rudes Zagreb |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-16 |
FK Spartak Subotica 1 - 4 FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade |
2 |
2023-12-16 |
FK Partizan Belgrade 3 - 3 FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-17 |
Liverpool FC 0 - 0 Manchester United |
1 |
2023-12-17 |
West Bromwich Albion 1 - 1 Stoke City |
1X |
2023-12-17 |
Real Madrid Villarreal CF |
1/1 |
2023-12-17 |
Real Sociedad 0 - 0 Real Betis |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-12-17 |
Fiorentina 1 - 0 Hellas Verona |
1 |
2023-12-17 |
Bologna 2 - 0 AS Roma |
BTS |
2023-12-17 |
Olympique Marseille 2 - 1 Clermont Foot 63 |
1 |
2023-12-17 |
Ajax Amsterdam 2 - 2 PEC Zwolle |
1 |
2023-12-17 |
Heracles Almelo 0 - 4 Feyenoord Rotterdam |
2/2 |
2023-12-17 |
KRC Genk 4 - 0 KV Kortrijk |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-14 |
Aali 4 - 0 Etehad Alreef |
1 |
2023-12-14 |
LASK 1 - 2 Toulouse |
X2 |
2023-12-14 |
MC Alger U21 2 - 1 US Khenchela U21 |
1 |
2023-12-14 |
Tigres UANL CF America |
X2 |
2023-12-14 |
Shan United FC 2 - 1 Phnom Penh Crown |
2 |
2023-12-14 |
HSK Zrinjski Mostar 1 - 1 Aston Villa |
2 |
2023-12-14 |
FC Viktoria Plzen 3 - 0 FC Astana |
1X |
2023-12-14 |
Asyut Petroleum 0 - 2 El Qanah FC |
1X |
2023-12-15 |
Willem II 4 - 1 Helmond |
1 |
2023-12-17 |
Toulouse 0 - 0 Rennes |
2 DNB |
2023-12-17 |
Milan 3 - 0 AC Monza |
1 |
2023-12-16 |
Le Havre AC 3 - 1 Nice |
X2 |
2023-12-16 |
Standard Liege 0 - 0 Royal Charleroi SC |
1X |
2023-12-17 |
Santa Clara Azores 2 - 1 Porto B |
1 DNB |
2023-12-17 |
Ajax 2 - 2 Zwolle |
1 |
2023-12-16 |
Lens 2 - 0 Reims |
1X |
2023-12-16 |
Utrecht 1 - 1 Waalwijk |
1 DNB |
2023-12-16 |
Heerenveen 1 - 2 Volendam |
1 |
2023-12-16 |
Leipzig 3 - 1 Hoffenheim |
1 |
2023-12-16 |
Hertha BSC 0 - 0 Osnabruck |
OVER 2 |
2023-12-16 |
Nurnberg 0 - 2 Hamburg |
X2 |
2023-12-16 |
Guingamp 0 - 1 Concarneau |
1 DNB |
2023-12-16 |
Auxerre 2 - 0 Ajaccio |
1 |
2023-12-18 |
CF America 0 - 0 Tigres UANL |
1X |
2023-12-18 |
FK TSC Backa Topola 3 - 0 FK Javor Ivanjica |
1 |
2023-12-16 |
Portadown 4 - 2 Ards |
1 |
2023-12-18 |
Birmingham City 2 - 3 Leicester |
2 |
2023-12-18 |
Doxa Katokopias 2 - 0 Aris Limassol FC |
2 |
2023-12-18 |
Panaitolikos Agrinio 2 - 2 AEK Athens |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-18 |
FC Versailles 78 2 - 2 Red Star FC |
X2 |
2023-12-18 |
Arezzo 2 - 0 Perugia Calcio Spa |
X2 |
2023-12-18 |
Qarabag FK 2 - 0 Neftchi Baku PFC |
1 |
2023-12-16 |
Southampton 4 - 0 Blackburn Rovers |
1 DNB |
2023-12-18 |
AL Batin 2 - 3 AL Qaisoma FC |
1 |
2023-12-18 |
AL Khlood Hajer FC 2 - 2 Al-Hasa |
1 |
2023-12-19 |
Werder 1 - 1 Leipzig |
2 |
2023-12-19 |
AC Ajaccio 2 - 1 Valenciennes FC |
1X |
2023-12-19 |
US Concarneau 0 - 3 Grenoble Foot |
X2 |
2023-12-19 |
SV Sandhausen 1 - 2 VfB Lubeck |
1X |
2023-12-19 |
Istanbulspor AS Suspended Trabzonspor |
2 |
2023-12-19 |
Napoli 0 - 4 Frosinone |
1 |
2023-12-19 |
Giresunspor 0 - 1 Genclerbirligi SK |
X2 |
2023-12-19 |
CSM Politehnica Iasi 1 - 3 Fotbal Club FCSB |
X2 |
2023-12-20 |
Montpellier 1 - 1 Marseille |
X2 |
2023-12-20 |
Toulouse 1 - 2 Monaco |
X2 |
2023-12-20 |
Um 1 - 1 Alhassam Aali |
2 |
2023-12-20 |
Qalali Club 0 - 1 AL Bahrain |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-20 |
MKS Cracovia Krakow 2 - 0 Legia Warszawa |
X2 |
2023-12-18 |
Tractor Sport Club 2 - 0 Paykan FC |
1 |
2023-12-18 |
Girona FC 3 - 0 Alaves |
1 |
2023-12-18 |
Gomhoryet Shebin 3 - 2 Al Nasr Taadeen |
1X |
2023-12-19 |
Esteghlal Khuzestan FC 2 - 2 Persepolis FC |
2 |
2023-12-19 |
Esteghlal FC 4 - 0 Nassaji Mazandaran |
1 |
2023-12-20 |
Feyenoord Rotterdam 2 - 1 FC Utrecht |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-20 |
HHC Hardenberg 2 - 3 Alkmaar |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-20 |
Volos NPS 0 - 3 Panathinaikos Athens |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-20 |
Muaither SC 2 - 4 AL Wakrah |
2 |
2023-12-20 |
Albenga 1 - 0 Lavagnese |
1X |
2023-12-19 |
Zob Ahan Isfahan 0 - 0 FC Foolad Khuzestan FC |
1X |
2023-12-19 |
Rayo Vallecano 0 - 1 Valencia |
1X |
2023-12-21 |
Gent 4 - 0 Oud-Heverlee Leuven |
1 |
2023-12-21 |
Cadiz CF 0 - 0 Real Sociedad |
X2 |
2023-12-21 |
Alaves 0 - 1 Real Madrid |
X2 |
2023-12-21 |
Besiktas Istanbul 1 - 3 Alanyaspor |
1 |
2023-12-21 |
Sanliurfaspor 1 - 1 Corum FK |
X2 |
2023-12-21 |
Panseraikos FC 2 - 2 AEK Athens |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-21 |
AE Kifisia FC 0 - 6 PAOK Thessaloniki |
2 |
2023-12-21 |
Al-Sadd SC 6 - 0 Umm-Salal SC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-21 |
VV Katwijk 1 - 2 Almere City FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-21 |
Al Riffa 3 - 1 Al-Shabab Manama |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-22 |
RWD Molenbeek 47 1 - 6 Brugge |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-22 |
FK TSC Backa Topola 1 - 1 FK Napredak Krusevac |
1 |
2023-12-22 |
AEK Larnaca 2 - 1 Doxa Katokopias |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-22 |
CF Os Belenenses 0 - 0 Santa Clara Azores |
X2 |
2023-12-22 |
Queens Park FC 0 - 0 Dundee United |
2 |
2023-12-22 |
Aston Villa 1 - 1 Sheffield Utd |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-22 |
US Salernitana 2 - 2 Milan |
2 |
2023-12-22 |
FC Den Bosch 3 - 1 SC Cambuur |
X2 |
2023-12-22 |
US Biskra P - P Ben Aknoun |
X2 |
2023-12-20 |
Villarreal 3 - 2 Celta Vigo |
1X |
2023-12-20 |
Nice 2 - 0 Lens |
1X |
2023-12-20 |
YR Mechelen 3 - 0 Standard Liege |
1X |
2023-12-20 |
Antalyaspor 0 - 0 Kasimpasa Istanbul |
1 DNB |
2023-12-20 |
Inter 0 - 0 Bologna |
1 DNB |
2023-12-20 |
Ghazl El Mahallah 0 - 0 Wadi Degla |
1X |
2023-12-20 |
Aswan SC 4 - 1 Misr Lel Makasa |
1 DNB |
2023-12-20 |
Leganes 1 - 1 Tenerife |
1X |
2023-12-20 |
Elche 0 - 0 Mirandes |
1X |
2023-12-20 |
Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv |
2 DNB |
2023-12-20 |
Union Berlin 2 - 0 Cologne |
1X |
2023-12-20 |
Haras El Hodood 0 - 0 El Sekka El Hadid |
1 DNB |
2023-12-20 |
PSG 3 - 1 Metz |
1 |
2023-12-21 |
Betis 1 - 1 Girona FC |
X2 |
2023-12-22 |
Hanoi FC 1 - 1 Hong Linh Ha Tinh FC |
1 |
2023-12-23 |
KAS Eupen 1 - 2 Union Saint-Gilloise |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-23 |
Maccabi Bney Reine 1 - 1 Hapoel Jerusalem FC |
1X |
2023-12-23 |
Fulham 0 - 2 Burnley |
1X |
2023-12-23 |
Luton Town 1 - 0 Newcastle |
X2 |
2023-12-23 |
Frosinone 1 - 2 Juventus |
X2 |
2023-12-23 |
Venezia FC 2 - 2 Calcio Lecco 1912 |
1 |
2023-12-23 |
Sampdoria 2 - 3 Feralpisalo |
1 |
2023-12-23 |
Portsmouth FC 1 - 1 Fleetwood Town |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-23 |
Al Jazira (UAE) 3 - 1 Hatta SC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-23 |
Delfino Pescara 1 - 1 Fermana FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-24 |
Umraniyespor 2 - 1 Giresunspor |
1 |
2023-12-24 |
Bangkok United 1 - 1 Police Tero FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-24 |
BG Pathum United FC 1 - 2 Nakhon Pathom United FC |
1 |
2023-12-24 |
Mohammedan SC 2 - 1 Neroca FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-22 |
AL Hazem FC 0 - 4 AL Ahli Saudi |
2 |
2023-12-22 |
Aris Limassol FC 1 - 0 AEZ Zakakiou |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-24 |
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 1 - 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv FC |
2 |
2023-12-24 |
Sharjah FC 1 - 1 Ajman Club |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-24 |
Khor Fakkan Club 3 - 2 Al Wahda FC (UAE) |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-22 |
Urawa Red Diamonds 2 - 4 AL Ahly SC (Egy) |
X2 |
2023-12-25 |
Manisa Futbol Kulubu 1 - 1 Sanliurfaspor |
1 |
2023-12-25 |
Corum FK 2 - 0 Boluspor |
1X |
2023-12-25 |
Eyupspor 3 - 0 Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-25 |
USM Alger P - P MC Alger |
UNDER 3.5 |
2023-12-25 |
Port FC 3 - 0 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC |
1 DNB |
2023-12-26 |
Burnley 0 - 2 Liverpool |
2 |
2023-12-26 |
Bournemouth 3 - 0 Fulham |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-26 |
Man Utd 3 - 2 Aston Villa |
X2 |
2023-12-26 |
Peterborough United 2 - 2 Reading FC |
1 |
2023-12-26 |
Ascoli Calcio 1898 0 - 0 AS Cittadella |
X2 |
2023-12-26 |
Bristol Rovers 2 - 1 Portsmouth FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-26 |
Burton Albion 1 - 0 Blackpool |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-26 |
Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 0 Colchester United |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-26 |
AFC Wimbledon 0 - 1 Sutton United |
1 |
2023-12-26 |
Watford 1 - 4 Bristol City |
1X |
2023-12-25 |
Kasimpasa Istanbul 2 - 2 Caykur Rizespor |
BTS |
2023-12-25 |
Al-Arabi (KW) 1 - 0 Al Shabab Kuwait |
1 |
2023-12-25 |
Alanyaspor 3 - 1 Samsunspor |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-25 |
Hatayspor Antakya 1 - 2 Besiktas Istanbul |
X2 |
2023-12-25 |
Al-Shabbab 1 - 1 Al-Ahli SC Manama |
X2 |
2023-12-25 |
El Gouna FC 1 - 2 Enppi Club |
1X |
2023-12-24 |
Gol Gohar Sirjan 1 - 1 Esteghlal |
X2 |
2023-12-24 |
Gjilani 0 - 0 Ballkani |
2 DNB |
2023-12-24 |
Maccabi Ironi Petah Tikva 1 - 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv |
2 |
2023-12-24 |
Al-Muharraq 2 - 1 Al-Najma Manama |
1 DNB |
2023-12-24 |
Bengaluru 1 - 1 Northeast Utd |
1 DNB |
2023-12-24 |
Motherwell FC 0 - 2 Rangers |
2 |
2023-12-27 |
Chelsea 2 - 1 Crystal Palace |
1 |
2023-12-27 |
RSC Anderlecht 2 - 0 Cercle Brugge |
1X |
2023-12-27 |
Aberdeen P - P FC Motherwell FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-27 |
Rangers P - P Ross County FC |
1 |
2023-12-24 |
Hapoel Hadera FC 1 - 5 Maccabi Haifa |
2 |
2023-12-24 |
Neftchi Baku 2 - 0 Kapaz |
1X |
2023-12-24 |
Kasetsart FC 0 - 1 Nakhon SI United |
2 |
2023-12-24 |
Asante Kotoko 1 - 0 Real Tamale United |
1 |
2023-12-25 |
AL Ahly SC (Egy) 1 - 0 Ceramica Cleopatra |
1 DNB |
2023-12-27 |
Everton 1 - 3 Man City |
2 |
2023-12-27 |
Mamelodi Sundowns P - P Swallows FC |
1 |
2023-12-27 |
Bnei Sakhnin FC 0 - 1 Hapoel Hadera FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-27 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC 1 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-27 |
Esperance Sportive de Tunis 1 - 0 CS Sfaxien |
1 |
2023-12-28 |
Arsenal West Ham |
1 |
2023-12-28 |
Brighton Tottenham |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-28 |
Mumbai City FC 3 - 0 Chennaiyin FC |
1 |
2023-12-28 |
AL Ettifaq FC 1 - 1 Hazem FC |
1 |
2023-12-28 |
BG Pathum United FC 2 - 2 Chiangrai United |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-28 |
Chonburi FC 0 - 0 Bangkok United |
X2 |
2023-12-26 |
Lincoln City 0 - 1 Bolton Wanderers |
X2 |
2023-12-26 |
FC Dundee 0 - 3 Celtic |
2 |
2023-12-26 |
KV Kortrijk 0 - 2 Gent |
2 |
2023-12-26 |
Preston North End 2 - 1 Leeds United |
2 |
2023-12-26 |
Southampton 5 - 0 Swansea |
1 |
2023-12-26 |
Hapoel Be`er Sheva FC 4 - 0 Hapoel Haifa FC |
1X |
2023-12-26 |
Newcastle 1 - 3 Nottingham Forest |
1 |
2023-12-26 |
Colwyn Bay 2 - 3 Bala Town FC |
X2 |
2023-12-26 |
Rochdale AFC 2 - 0 AFC Fylde |
1X |
2023-12-26 |
Banbury United 0 - 1 Brackley Town FC |
X2 |
2023-12-26 |
Swindon Town 0 - 1 Wrexham AFC |
X2 |
2023-12-26 |
The New Saints FC 2 - 1 Caernarfon Town FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-27 |
Petrojet FC 3 - 0 Dekernes |
1 |
2023-12-27 |
IWadi Degla SC 1 - 0 Telecom Egypt |
1X |
2023-12-28 |
AL Riyadh 1 - 0 Damac FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-28 |
Melbourne City FC 8 - 1 Brisbane Roar FC |
1 |
2023-12-29 |
Fiorentina FC 1 - 0 Torino |
1X |
2023-12-29 |
Southampton 2 - 1 Plymouth Argyle |
1 |
2023-12-29 |
Cardiff City 0 - 2 Leicester |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-29 |
Huddersfield 1 - 2 Middlesbrough FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-29 |
Ipswich Town 0 - 0 Queens Park Rangers |
1 |
2023-12-29 |
Genoa 1 - 1 Inter |
2 |
2023-12-29 |
Benfica FC 3 - 0 Famalicao |
1 |
2023-12-29 |
Porto GD Chaves |
1 |
2023-12-29 |
Lincoln City 1 - 2 Northampton Town |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-29 |
Gillingham FC 1 - 0 Sutton United |
1 |
2023-12-28 |
CR Belouizdad CS Constantine |
UNDER 2.5 |
2023-12-28 |
Persepolis FC 1 - 0 FC Nassaji Mazandaran |
1 |
2023-12-28 |
Abo Qair Semads 0 - 2 Nogoom FC |
1 DNB |
2023-12-28 |
Gazl Kafr Eldwar 0 - 0 Aswan SC |
1X |
2023-12-28 |
Gol Gohar Sirjan FC 3 - 1 Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan SC |
1X |
2023-12-28 |
SCC Mohammedia 1 - 1 Rs Berkane |
2 DNB |
2023-12-28 |
Raja Casablanca Athletic 6 - 1 Ittihad Tanger |
1 |
2023-12-28 |
Moghreb Athletic de Tetouan Union Touarga |
1 |
2023-12-28 |
Prachuap FC 1 - 2 Buriram United FC |
X2 |
2023-12-30 |
Luton Town 2 - 3 Chelsea |
2 |
2023-12-30 |
Aston Villa 3 - 2 Burnley |
1 |
2023-12-30 |
Wolves 3 - 0 Everton |
BTS |
2023-12-30 |
Bromley FC 5 - 1 Ebbsfleet United FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-30 |
Newcastle United Jets FC 2 - 0 Western United FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-30 |
Heart of Midlothian FC 2 - 2 Ross County FC |
1X |
2023-12-30 |
Kilmarnock FC 2 - 2 FC Dundee |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-30 |
Portimonense SC Sporting |
2 |
2023-12-30 |
Cagliari 0 - 0 Empoli |
1X |
2023-12-30 |
Mamelodi Sundowns 0 - 0 Polokwane City |
1 |
2023-12-29 |
Lazio 3 - 1' Frosinone |
1X |
2023-12-29 |
Al Qadisiya 2 - 1 Al-Fahaheel |
1 |
2023-12-31 |
Fulham 2 - 1 Arsenal |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-31 |
Tottenham 3 - 1 Bournemouth |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-31 |
Central Coast Mariners 4 - 2 Perth Glory FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-31 |
Havadar SC 2 - 0 Esteghlal Khuzestan FC |
1X |
2023-12-31 |
Beitar Jerusalem FC 3 - 2 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC |
1X |
2023-12-31 |
Al Jahra 0 - 2 Kazma SC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-31 |
Hapoel Haifa FC 0 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv FC |
2 |
2023-12-31 |
Cape Town Spurs 0 - 2 Cape Town City FC |
2 |
2023-12-31 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC 0 - 0 Maccabi Haifa FC |
2 |
2023-12-31 |
Connah`s Quay Nomads FC 0 - 4 The New Saints FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2023-12-30 |
Juventus 1 - 0 Roma |
1X |
2024-01-01 |
Liverpool 4 - 2 Newcastle Utd |
1 |
2023-12-30 |
Casa Pia 1 - 3 Lisbon Braga |
2 |
2024-01-01 |
El Daklyeh 0 - 1 Al Ittihad Al Sakandary |
X2 |
2024-01-01 |
Al Masry Club 1 - 1 Ismaily |
1X |
2024-01-01 |
Ballyclare Comrades 1 - 4 Harland and Wolff Welders |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-01-01 |
Chesterfield 3 - 2 Solihull Moors |
1 |
2024-01-01 |
Norwich 0 - 11 Southampton |
X2 |
2024-01-01 |
Leicester City 4 - 1 Huddersfield Town |
1 |
2024-01-01 |
Mes Rafsanjan 0 - 1 Persepolis |
X2 |
2024-01-01 |
AL Faisaly 1 - 2 Al-Najma |
1X |
2023-12-30 |
Udinese 3 - 0 Bologna |
X2 |
2023-12-30 |
FC Ashdod 1 - 3 Hapoel Be`er Sheva FC |
X2 |
2023-12-30 |
CD Tondela 1 - 0 UD Oliveirense |
1 |
2023-12-30 |
Richards Bay FC 3 - 1 Supersport United |
X2 |
2024-01-01 |
AL Khlood 2 - 1 AL Safa |
1 |
2024-01-01 |
Derby County 2 - 3 Peterborough |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-01-01 |
Sektzia Ness Ziona 0 - 1 Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
X2 |
2024-01-01 |
Stoke City 0 - 0 Ipswich Town |
X2 |
2024-01-01 |
Barnsley 1 - 1 Wigan Athletic |
|
2024-01-01 |
Wrexham AFC 4 - 1 Barrow AFC |
1X |
2024-01-02 |
Real Sociedad 1 - 1 Alaves |
1 |
2024-01-02 |
Real Sociedad 1 - 1 Deportivo Alaves |
1 |
2024-01-02 |
Milan 4 - 1 Cagliari |
1 |
2024-01-02 |
Arbroath FC 0 - 3 Dundee United |
2 |
2024-01-02 |
Hapoel Hadera FC 0 - 2 Hapoel Beer Sheva |
2 |
2024-01-02 |
Rangers 3 - 1 Kilmarnock |
1 |
2024-01-02 |
Anorthosis Famagusta 1 - 0 Karmiotissa FC |
1 |
2024-01-02 |
Haras El Hodood 1 - 1 Proxy SC |
1X |
2024-01-02 |
Dekernes 3 - 2 Nogoom FC |
1X |
2024-01-02 |
Gomhoryet Shebin P - P Petrojet |
2 |
2024-01-02 |
Telecom Egypt 2 - 4 El Sekka El Hadid |
X2 |
2024-01-02 |
Livingston 1 - 2 Hearts |
X2 |
2024-01-02 |
Partick Thistle 3 - 2 Queens Park |
1X |
2024-01-02 |
Getafe 0 - 2 Rayo Vallecano |
1X |
2024-01-03 |
Esperance Sportive de Tunis 1 - 1 CA Bizertin |
1 |
2024-01-03 |
Makedonikos 1 - 1 Aiolikos FC |
1X |
2024-01-03 |
Kozani FC 0 - 0 Levadiakos |
X2 |
2024-01-03 |
Real Madrid 1 - 0 Mallorca |
1 |
2024-01-03 |
PAOK 4 - 0 OFI Crete |
1 |
2024-01-03 |
Soliman 1 - 2 Etoile Sahel |
2 |
2024-01-03 |
CS Sfaxien 0 - 0 US Monastir |
X2 |
2024-01-03 |
Othellos Athienou 0 - 0 AEK Larnaca |
2 |
2024-01-03 |
Granada 2 - 0 Cadiz CF |
X2 |
2024-01-03 |
Atalanta 3 - 1 Sassuolo |
1 |
2024-01-04 |
Juventus Salernitana |
1 |
2024-01-04 |
Atromitos 3 - 0 AE Kifisia FC |
1X |
2024-01-04 |
AS Far Rabat 3 - 0 Moghreb Athletic de Tetouan |
1 |
2024-01-04 |
Osasuna 1 - 0 Almeria |
1X |
2024-01-04 |
Panetolikos 3 - 2 Panserraikos |
1X |
2024-01-03 |
Girona FC 4 - 3 Atletico Madrid |
X2 |
2024-01-03 |
Sydney FC 1 - 1 Canberra United FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-01-03 |
Zob Ahan Isfahan FC 0 - 0 Gol Gohar Sirjan FC |
1X |
2024-01-03 |
Ethiopian Medhin 0 - 1 Sidama Bunna SC |
1X |
2024-01-03 |
Asyut Petroleum 3 - 2 Misr Lel Makasa |
1 |
2024-01-03 |
Al-Nasr SC 1 - 1 Khaitan SC |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-01-03 |
AL Qadisiyah 3 - 0 Hajer FC Al-Hasa |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-01-03 |
Ethiopian Medhin 0 - 1 Sidama Bunna SC |
1X |
2024-01-03 |
Vipers SC 4 - 1 NEC FC |
1 |
2024-01-03 |
PAS Lamia 1964 1 - 0 Olympiacos |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-01-04 |
Rsb Berkane 3 - 1 Jeunesse Sportive Soualem |
1 |
2024-01-04 |
AEL Larissa 1 - 1 AEK Athens FC B |
1 |
2024-01-04 |
Las Palmas Barcelona |
2 |
2024-01-04 |
Kampaniakos 2 - 0 PAOK B |
X2 |
2024-01-04 |
Crystal Palace 0 - 0 Everton |
1X |
2024-01-04 |
Zakakiou 1 - 1 Doxa |
1X |
2024-01-08 |
Wigan Athletic 0 - 2 Manchester United |
2 |
2024-01-08 |
Adelaide United FC 1 - 1 Macarthur FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-01-08 |
AEK Larnaca 2 - 0 AEZ Zakakiou |
1/1 |
2024-01-08 |
Doxa Katokopias 1 - 0 Pafos FC |
2 |
2024-01-08 |
OFI Crete 1 - 1 PAS Lamia 1964 |
1X |
2024-01-08 |
Moreirense FC 1 - 4 Casa Pia Lisbon |
1X |
2024-01-08 |
Al Fehaheel 1 - 2 Al-Arabi Kuwait |
2 |
2024-01-08 |
Beitar Jerusalem FC 1 - 1 FC Ashdod |
1X |
2024-01-08 |
Panathinaikos B VS Panachaiki 1891 FC 2 - 2 |
UNDER 2.5 |
2024-01-05 |
Tottenham 1 - 0 Burnley |
1 |
2024-01-05 |
Bologna 1 - 1 Genoa |
1X |
2024-01-05 |
Sporting 5 - 1 Estoril |
1 |
2024-01-05 |
Besiktas 1 - 3 Kasimpasa Istanbul |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-01-05 |
Antalyaspor 0 - 0 Alanyaspor |
1X |
2024-01-05 |
Constantine 1 - 1 Biskra |
1 |
2024-01-05 |
Aberystwyth Town 1 - 0 Colwyn Bay |
1X |
2024-01-05 |
Queens Park 2 - 1 Dunfermline |
BTS |
2024-01-05 |
Boavista 1 - 1 Porto |
X2 |
2024-01-05 |
ASO Chlef 0 - 1 USM Alger |
1X |
2024-01-06 |
Brisbane Roar 1 - 2 Sydney FC |
X2 |
2024-01-06 |
Partick Thistle 4 - 0 Arbroath |
1 |
2024-01-06 |
Airdrie 1 - 0 Raith Rovers |
X2 |
2024-01-06 |
Santa Clara Azores 0 - 1 CD Mafra |
1X |
2024-01-06 |
Falkirk 1 - 0 Queen of The South |
1 |
2024-01-06 |
MC Alger 1 - 1 JS Kabylie |
1 |
2024-01-06 |
Fleetwood Town 1 - 3 Derby County |
X2 |
2024-01-06 |
Apoel Nicosia 1 - 0 Anorthosis Famagusta |
1X |
2024-01-06 |
Istanbul Basaksehir 0 - 0 Adana Demirspor |
1X |
2024-01-06 |
Stoke City 2 - 4 Brighton |
X2 |
2024-01-07 |
Kayserispor 1 - 3 Sivasspor |
1X |
2024-01-08 |
Lions 1 - 1 College 1975 FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-01-09 |
Middlesbrough FC 1 - 0 Chelsea FC |
2 |
2024-01-09 |
Sporting Lisbon 4 - 0 CD Tondela |
1/1 |
2024-01-09 |
Estoril Praia 0 - 4 FC Porto |
BTS |
2024-01-09 |
Barnet 2 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge |
1X |
2024-01-09 |
Alanyaspor 1 - 1 MKE Ankaragüc |
BTS |
2024-01-09 |
Çaykur Rizespor 0 - 4 Beşiktaş |
X2 |
2024-01-09 |
Wycombe Wanderers 2 - 1 West Ham U21 |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-01-09 |
Guilsfield Athletic 0 - 2 TNS |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-01-09 |
El Seka EL Hadid 1 - 1 Makadi FC |
1X |
2024-01-09 |
Fiorentina 0 - 0 Bologna |
BTS |
2024-01-07 |
Salernitana 1 - 2 Juventus |
2 |
2024-01-07 |
Volos NPS 1 - 2 Atromitos |
1X |
2024-01-07 |
Nea Salamina Famagusta 3 - 2 Othellos Athienou |
1X |
2024-01-07 |
Maccabi Haifa 2 - 1 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem |
1 |
2024-01-05 |
USM Annaba 1 - 3 MSP Batna |
X2 |
2024-01-05 |
Maroons 4 - 2 Updf |
1 |
2024-01-05 |
Ben Aknoun 2 - 1 Oran |
1X |
2024-01-05 |
Gazisehir Gaziantep 2 - 2 Pendikspor |
1X |
2024-01-07 |
Avs Futebol Sad 1 - 3 Leixoes SC |
1 |
2024-01-07 |
Empoli 0 - 3 Milan |
X2 |
2024-01-06 |
Chelsea 4 - 0 Preston North End |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-01-06 |
Middlesbrough FC 0 - 1 Aston Villa |
2 |
2024-01-06 |
Millwall FC 2 - 3 Leicester |
X2 |
2024-01-06 |
Chelsea 4 - 0 Preston North End |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-01-06 |
Sunderland AFC 0 - 3 Newcastle |
X2 |
2024-01-07 |
Luton Town 0 - 0 Bolton Wanderers |
1X |
2024-01-06 |
MKE Ankaragucu 0 - 1 Trabzonspor |
X2 |
2024-01-10 |
Liverpool FC 2 - 1 Fulham FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-01-10 |
Real Madrid 5 - 3 Atletico Madrid |
BTS |
2024-01-10 |
Lazio 1 - 0 Roma |
BTS |
2024-01-10 |
Chesterfield 5 - 0 Gateshead |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-01-10 |
Volos NPS 0 - 2 PAOK |
2 |
2024-01-10 |
AEK Athens 0 - 0 Aris Thessaloniki |
1 |
2024-01-10 |
Gil Vicente Barcelos 3 - 1 Amarante FC |
1 |
2024-01-10 |
Benfica SC Braga |
BTS |
2024-01-10 |
Al Safa FC 4 - 6 Al-Qadisiyah |
2/2 |
2024-01-10 |
Al-Bukiryah FC 1 - 1 AL Arabi (SA) |
X2 |
2024-01-08 |
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 0 - 3 Hapoel Haifa FC |
X2 |
2024-01-07 |
Istanbulspor AS 1 - 5 Fenerbahce Istanbul |
2 |
2024-01-07 |
Galatasaray 3 - 0 Konyaspor |
1 |
2024-01-07 |
West Ham 1 - 1 Bristol City |
1 |
2024-01-07 |
Persipa Pati 0 - 0 Sulut United |
1X |
2024-01-07 |
Prison Leopards 1 - 0 Zesco United |
X2 |
2024-01-07 |
Renaissance Zemamra 2 - 1 Rsb Berkane |
X2 |
2024-01-07 |
Unionistas de Salamanca Suspended CF Villarreal |
2 |
2024-01-07 |
FC Torino 3 - 0 Napoli |
X2 |
2024-01-07 |
Persijap Jepara 1 - 0 Persiba Balikpapan |
1 |
2024-01-07 |
Udinese 1 - 2 Lazio |
X2 |
2024-01-07 |
Western United FC 1 - 2 Melbourne City FC |
X2 |
2024-01-07 |
VfL Bochum 2 - 0 Vitesse Arnhem |
1X |
2024-01-07 |
West Bromwich 4 - 1 Aldershot Town FC |
1 |
2024-01-09 |
Brighton & Hove Albion U21 0 - 0 Reading FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-01-11 |
Sivasspor 1 - 1 Galatasaray Istanbul |
2 |
2024-01-11 |
Trabzonspor 2 - 1 Samsunspor |
1X |
2024-01-11 |
Juventus 4 - 0 Frosinone Calcio |
1 |
2024-01-11 |
Vitoria SC Guimarares 1 - 0 FC Penafiel |
1 |
2024-01-11 |
Santa Clara Azores 0 - 0 Nacional de Madeir |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-01-11 |
FC Barcelona 2 - 0 CA Osasuna |
1 |
2024-01-11 |
USM Alger 2 - 1 JS Saoura |
UNDER 2.5 |
2024-01-11 |
Chennaiyin FC 1 - 1 Punjab FC Punjab |
BTS |
2024-01-11 |
Mumbai City FC 2 - 1 Gokulam Kerala FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-01-11 |
MC Oran 1 - 4 CS Constantine |
X2 |
2024-01-09 |
Abo Qair Semads 0 - 0 Dekernes |
1X |
2024-01-09 |
Kasimpasa Istanbul 0 - 3 Istanbul Basaksehir |
1X |
2024-01-09 |
Hapoel Ra`anana FC 1 - 2 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa |
X2 |
2024-01-09 |
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 0 - 5 Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC |
2 |
2024-01-09 |
Brighton U21 0 - 0 Reading |
X2 |
2024-01-09 |
Derby County 0 - 1 Bradford City |
1X |
2024-01-10 |
Blackpool 2 - 1 Burton Albion |
1 |
2024-01-10 |
Accrington Stanley 1 - 3 Bolton Wanderers |
X2 |
0000-00-00 |
Peterborough United Crawley Town |
1 |
2024-01-10 |
Peterborough United P - P Crawley Town |
1 |
2024-01-10 |
Maritimo 0 - 3 Madeira UD Leiria |
1X |
2024-01-10 |
Adana Demirspor 2 - 2 Istanbulspor AS |
1 |
2024-01-12 |
Burnley FC 1 - 1 Luton Town |
BTS |
2024-01-12 |
Sevilla FC 2 - 3 Deportivo Alaves |
BTS |
2024-01-12 |
Olympique Marseille 1 - 1 Strasbourg Alsace |
1 |
2024-01-12 |
Qatar 3 - 0 Lebanon |
1 |
2024-01-12 |
SD Eibar 2 - 0 Racing Santander |
1X |
2024-01-12 |
TOP Oss 0 - 5 Willem II Tilburg |
2 |
2024-01-12 |
Ethnikos Achnas FC 2 - 1 APOEL Nikosia |
2 |
2024-01-12 |
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC 0 - 1 Dundee United |
2 |
2024-01-12 |
SC Cambuur MVV Maastricht |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-01-12 |
FC Dordrecht 2 - 1 Helmond Sport |
1X |
2024-01-13 |
Real Betis Granada CF |
1 |
2024-01-13 |
Athletic Bilbao Real Sociedad |
1X |
2024-01-13 |
AC Monza 1 - 5 Inter |
2 |
2024-01-13 |
FC Augsburg 0 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen |
2 |
2024-01-13 |
SV Darmstadt 98 0 - 3 Borussia Dortmund |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-01-13 |
Stade Rennes 2 - 0 OGC Nice |
BTS |
2024-01-13 |
PSV Eindhoven 3 - 1 Excelsior Rotterdam |
1/1 |
2024-01-13 |
Australia 2 - 0 India |
1/1 |
2024-01-13 |
GD Chaves 0 - 3 Sporting Lisbon |
2 |
2024-01-13 |
Eyupspor 2 - 0 Ankara Keciorengucu |
1 |
2024-01-14 |
Egypt 2 - 2 Mozambique |
1 |
2024-01-14 |
Manchester United 2 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur |
BTS |
2024-01-14 |
Everton FC 0 - 0 Aston Villa |
X2 |
2024-01-14 |
UD Almeria 0 - 0 Girona FC |
X2 |
2024-01-14 |
Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 3 Ajax |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-01-14 |
United Arab Emirates 3 - 1 Hong Kong |
1 |
2024-01-14 |
Japan 4 - 2 Vietnam |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-01-14 |
PAOK 4 - 0 PAS Giannina |
1/1 |
2024-01-14 |
FC Andorra 2 - 3 CD Leganes |
X2 |
2024-01-14 |
Parma 1 - 1 Ascoli Calcio 1898 |
1X |
2024-01-11 |
Bahir Dar Kenema FC 0 - 0 Hambericho Durame |
1 |
2024-01-11 |
Tlaxcala FC 1 - 0 Cancun FC |
X2 |
2024-01-11 |
Harbour View FC 2 - 0 Dunbeholden FC |
X2 |
2024-01-11 |
Wydad AC 1 - 1 Maghreb AS de Fes |
1 |
2024-01-12 |
Paradou AC 0 - 0 NC Magra |
1 DNB |
2024-01-15 |
Atalanta 3 - 0 Frosinone |
1 |
2024-01-15 |
Galatasaray Istanbul 2 - 1 Kayserispor |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-01-15 |
Senegal 3 - 0 Gambia |
1 |
2024-01-15 |
Sochaux-Montbeliard 1 - 0 Nimes |
1X |
2024-01-14 |
Cagliari Calcio 2 - 1 Bologna |
X2 |
2024-01-15 |
USM Alger 2 - 0 MC Oran |
1X |
2024-01-15 |
El Mahalla 1 - 1 Petrojet |
X2 |
2024-01-15 |
AJ Auxerre 3 - 1 Bordeaux |
1X |
2024-01-15 |
Vitoria Guimarares 2 - 1 FC Arouca |
1X |
2024-01-13 |
Ipswich Town 2 - 1 Sunderland |
1X |
2024-01-13 |
Southampton 4 - 0 Sheffield Weds |
1 |
2024-01-13 |
PAS Lamia 1964 0 - 2 Panserraikos |
1X |
2024-01-13 |
Anorthosis Famagusta 1 - 0 AEL Limassol |
1 |
2024-01-13 |
Newington FC 1 - 3 Bangor |
X2 |
2024-01-13 |
Harland and Wolff Welders 1 - 2 Portadown |
X2 |
2024-01-13 |
Bastia 2 - 0 Angers |
X2 |
2024-01-14 |
Lazio 1 - 0 US Lecce |
|
2024-01-14 |
US Cremonese 1 - 0 Cosenza Calcio |
1 |
2024-01-13 |
Raith Rovers 1 - 2 Queens Park |
1 |
2024-01-14 |
Asteras Tripolis 1 - 0 Volos NPS |
1X |
2024-01-13 |
Loughgall 1 - 2 Linfield |
2 |
2024-01-14 |
AEK Athens 2 - 2 Panathinaikos Athens |
1X |
2024-01-13 |
Atromitos Athinon 1 - 1 OFI Crete |
1X |
2024-01-15 |
Republic of Korea 3 - 1 Bahrain |
1 |
2024-01-14 |
Lille 3 - 0 Lorient |
1 |
2024-01-13 |
Carlisle United 1 - 3 Oxford United |
X2 |
2024-01-13 |
West Bromwich 4 - 1 Blackburn Rovers |
1X |
2024-01-16 |
Hapoel Haifa FC 2 - 0 Hapoel Hadera FC |
1X |
2024-01-16 |
Hapoel Be`er Sheva FC 2 - 0 Hapoel Petah Tikva FC |
1 |
2024-01-16 |
Tunisia 0 - 1 Namibia |
1 |
2024-01-16 |
Juventus 3 - 0 Sassuolo |
1 |
2024-01-16 |
Bristol City 1 - 0 West Ham |
X2 |
2024-01-16 |
Barnsley 2 - 1 Carlisle United |
1 |
2024-01-16 |
Mansfield Town P - P Forest Green Rovers |
1 |
2024-01-16 |
York City FC P - P Dorking Wanderers |
1 |
2024-01-16 |
Salamina Suspended Apoel nicosia |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-01-16 |
Olympique Akbou 0 - 0 Khroub |
1 |
2024-01-15 |
Cameroon 1 - 1 Guinea |
1X |
2024-01-17 |
Osasuna 0 - 2 Real Sociedad |
X2 |
2024-01-17 |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven P - P Royal Antwerp FC |
X2 |
2024-01-17 |
Odisha FC 3 - 0 Inter Kashi FC |
1 |
2024-01-17 |
Correcaminos P - P Tlaxcala FC |
X2 |
2024-01-17 |
Başakşehir FK 1 - 0 Boluspor |
1 |
2024-01-17 |
Bahrain SC 1 - 2 Al-Muharraq |
2 |
2024-01-17 |
AS Eupen Reserve P - P SK Lierse Reserve |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-01-17 |
Dire Dawa 1 - 3 Mekelakeya |
2 |
2024-01-17 |
Ethiopia Nigd Bank 3 - 1 Ethiopian Medhin |
1X |
2024-01-17 |
Piacenza 2 - 2 Folgore Caratese |
1 |
2024-01-15 |
Haras El Hodood 1 - 0 Nogoom FC |
1 |
2024-01-15 |
SCU Torreense FC Penafiel |
1X |
2024-01-16 |
Athletic Bilbao 2 - 0 Alaves |
1 |
2024-01-18 |
FC Famalicao 1 - 2 Braga |
X2 |
2024-01-18 |
FC Vizela 2 - 5 Sporting |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-01-18 |
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 - 3 Barcelona |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-01-18 |
Palestine 1 - 1 United Arab Emirates |
X2 |
2024-01-18 |
Puntarenas FC 0 - 1 Liga Deportiva Alajuelense |
X2 |
2024-01-18 |
Municipal Liberia 0 - 1 CS Herediano |
X2 |
2024-01-18 |
Galatasaray Istanbul 3 - 1 Umraniyespor |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-01-18 |
Al-Ahli Club 1 - 2 Isa Town |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-01-18 |
MC Alger U21 7 - 0 US Biskra U21 |
1 |
2024-01-18 |
ASO Chlef U21 CANCELLED CR Belouizdad U21 |
X2 |
0000-00-00 |
Gent Yellow-Red KV Mechelen |
1 |
2024-01-19 |
Gent 1 - 2 Yellow-Red KV Mechelen |
1 |
2024-01-19 |
Karlsruher SC 2 - 1 VfL 1899 Osnabruck |
1 |
2024-01-19 |
Holstein Kiel 1 - 2 Eintracht Braunschweig |
1 |
2024-01-19 |
KMSK Deinze 4 - 0 Lierse Kempenzonen |
1 |
2024-01-19 |
FC Den Bosch 0 - 0 Roda JC Kerkrade |
X2 |
2024-01-19 |
VVV Venlo P - P ADO Den Haag |
X2 |
2024-01-19 |
Giresunspor 0 - 3 Corum FK |
2 |
2024-01-19 |
ACS Sepsi 6 - 0 CSM Politehnica Iasi |
1X |
2024-01-17 |
Everton 1 - 0 Crystal Palace |
1X |
2024-01-17 |
Bristol Rovers 1 - 3 Norwich |
X2 |
2024-01-17 |
Valencia 1 - 3 Celta Vigo |
1X |
2024-01-17 |
Girona 3 - 1 Rayo Vallecano |
1X |
2024-01-17 |
Aris 1 - 1 AEK Athens |
X2 |
2024-01-17 |
Istanbul Basaksehir 1 - 0 Boluspor |
1 |
2024-01-17 |
Adana Demirspor 2 - 2 24Erzincanspor |
1 |
2024-01-17 |
PSV 3 - 1 Twente |
1 |
2024-01-20 |
SV Darmstadt 98 2 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt |
X2 |
2024-01-20 |
Cologne 0 - 4 Borussia Dortmund |
X2 |
2024-01-20 |
VfL Bochum 1 - 0 Stuttgart |
X2 |
2024-01-20 |
Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 2 Coventry City |
X2 |
2024-01-20 |
FC St. Pauli 1 2 - 0 FC Kaiserslautern |
1 |
2024-01-20 |
FCV Dender EH P - P RFC Seraing |
1 |
2024-01-20 |
Hallescher FC 3 - 1 FC Ingolstadt 04 |
X2 |
2024-01-20 |
Pendikspor 4 - 0 Besiktas Istanbul |
X2 |
2024-01-20 |
Lincoln City 0 - 0 Derby County |
X2 |
2024-01-20 |
Gillingham FC 1 - 1 Forest Green Rovers |
1X |
2024-01-19 |
Stade Olympique Choletais 0 - 0 FC Villefranche-Beaujolais |
X2 |
2024-01-19 |
MVV Maastricht 3 - 0 Jong FC Utrecht |
1X |
2024-01-18 |
Trabzonspor 3 - 2 Manisa Futbol Kulubu |
1 |
2024-01-21 |
FC Rouen 3 - 3 Toulouse |
2 |
2024-01-21 |
Volos NPS 1 - 5 PAOK Thessaloniki |
2 |
2024-01-21 |
US Lecce 0 - 3 Juventus |
X2 |
2024-01-21 |
Royal Antwerp FC 4 - 1 Royal Charleroi SC |
1X |
2024-01-21 |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 - 1 RSC Anderlecht |
2 |
2024-01-21 |
APOEL Nikosia 6 - 0 Othellos Athienou |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-01-21 |
AEZ Zakakiou 0 - 0 AC Omonia Nicosia |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-01-21 |
Sheffield Utd 2 - 2 West Ham |
X2 |
2024-01-21 |
SV Zulte Waregem 1 - 1 Jong KRC Genk |
1 |
2024-01-21 |
Vitoria Guimarares 3 - 0 Estrela Amadora |
1 |
2024-01-19 |
MC El Bayadh 0 - 1 MC Oran |
1 |
2024-01-19 |
FCV Dender EH U21 P - P RFC Liege |
X2 |
2024-01-19 |
Deportivo Saprissa San Jose P - P CS Cartagines |
1 |
2024-01-19 |
Hong Kong 0 - 1 Iran |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-01-19 |
MC Alger 1 - 0 US Biskra |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-01-19 |
Cape Verde 3 - 0 Mozambique |
1X |
2024-01-18 |
El Bayadh 2 - 0 Oran |
1 |
2024-01-20 |
Pendikspor 4 - 0 Besiktas Istanbul |
X2 |
2024-01-20 |
MK Dons 1 - 2 Morecambe |
1 |
2024-01-20 |
Linfield 1 - 0 Crusaders |
1X |
2024-01-20 |
RC Celta de Vigo 0 - 1 Real Sociedad |
X2 |
2024-01-22 |
Cape Verde 2 - 2 Egypt |
X2 |
2024-01-22 |
Mozambique 2 - 2 Ghana |
2 |
2024-01-22 |
Jong Ajax Amsterdam 0 - 1 FC Groningen |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-01-22 |
De Graafschap 4 - 2 Jong PSV Eindhoven |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-01-22 |
Brighton 0 - 0 Wolves |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-01-22 |
Tajikistan 2 - 1 Lebanon |
1X |
2024-01-22 |
Qatar 1 - 0 China |
1X |
2024-01-22 |
Granada 0 - 1 Atletico Madrid |
X2 |
2024-01-23 |
Gambia 2 - 3 Cameroon |
2 |
2024-01-23 |
Guinea 0 - 2 Senegal |
X2 |
2024-01-23 |
Chelsea 6 - 1 Middlesbrough FC |
1 |
2024-01-24 |
Fulham 1 - 1 Liverpool |
X2 |
2024-01-23 |
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 - 3 GNK Dinamo Zagreb |
X2 |
2024-01-23 |
Amiens 1 - 0 Annecy FC |
1X |
2024-01-23 |
Angers 3 - 2 Quevilly-Rouen Metropole |
1X |
2024-01-21 |
Monchengladbach 1 - 2 Augsburg |
1X |
2024-01-21 |
Panathinaikos 2 - 0 Asteras Tripolis |
1 |
2024-01-21 |
Lecce 0 - 3 Juventus |
2 DNB |
2024-01-21 |
Ajax 4 - 1 Waalwijk |
1 |
2024-01-23 |
Bordeaux 3 - 1 Valenciennes FC |
1 |
2024-01-21 |
Utrecht 1 - 1 PSV |
2 |
2024-01-21 |
Girona 5 - 1 Sevilla |
1X |
2024-01-22 |
Leicester 1 - 1 Ipswich Town |
1X |
2024-01-21 |
Zambia 1 - 1 Tanzania |
|
2024-01-22 |
Giouchtas 1 - 2 GS Kallithea FC |
2 |
2024-01-23 |
Oxford United 0 - 1 Barnsley |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-01-23 |
Milton Keynes Dons 3 - 1 AFC Wimbledon |
1X |
2024-01-24 |
Namibia 0 - 0 Mali |
2 |
2024-01-24 |
Tanzania 0 - 0 DR Congo |
X2 |
2024-01-24 |
Iraq 3 - 1 Vietnam |
1X |
2024-01-23 |
Charlton Athletic 2 - 3 Northampton Town |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-01-24 |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2 - 3 Royal Antwerp FC |
2 |
2024-01-22 |
Wadi Degla 2 - 1 Asyut Petroleum |
1X |
2024-01-22 |
Abu Qir Semad 2 - 0 Gomhoriat Shebin |
1X |
2024-01-24 |
Mallorca 3 - 2 Girona FC |
X2 |
2024-01-24 |
HNK Gorica 2 - 3 HNK Rijeka |
UNDER 2.5 |
2024-01-24 |
Istanbul BB 0 - 1 Fenerbahce Istanbul |
2 |
2024-01-24 |
Hibernian FC 0 - 3 Rangers |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-01-24 |
Benfica 1 - 1 Estoril Praia |
1 |
2024-01-25 |
Atletico Madrid 1 - 0 Sevilla |
1 |
2024-01-25 |
Jordan 0 - 1 Bahrain |
1X |
2024-01-25 |
Saudi Arabia 0 - 0 Thailand |
1 |
2024-01-25 |
Galatasaray Istanbul 3 - 1 Istanbulspor AS |
1 |
2024-01-25 |
Caykur Rizespor 1 - 0 Trabzonspor |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-01-25 |
CA Tigre 0 - 0 CA Sarmiento |
UNDER 2.5 |
2024-01-25 |
Union Saint-Gilloise 2 - 1 RSC Anderlecht |
1X |
2024-01-25 |
Republic of Korea 3 - 3 Malaysia |
1 |
2024-01-23 |
Mansfield Town 1 - 1 Sutton United |
1 |
2024-01-23 |
Qarabag FK 3 - 1 Araz Nakhchivan PFK |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-01-23 |
Heart of Midlothian FC 3 - 2 FC Dundee |
1X |
2024-01-23 |
Chesterfield FC 1 - 0 Woking FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-01-23 |
Darlington FC P - P Scunthorpe United |
X2 |
2024-01-23 |
Celta 1 - 2 Real Sociedad |
X2 |
2024-01-23 |
AL Tadamun Buri P - P AL Khalidiyah |
2 |
2024-01-23 |
Bishop´s Stortford 1 - 2 Brackley Town FC |
X2 |
2024-01-23 |
Isa Town 4 - 1 Al-Muharraq SC |
|
2024-01-23 |
Ben Aknoun 1 - 2 USM Alger |
X2 |
2024-01-23 |
Al-Shabbab 2 - 1 Al Ittifaq BHR |
1X |
2024-01-25 |
Bournemouth 5 - 0 Swansea |
1 |
2024-01-25 |
Rosengaard Malmo 2 - 2 SL Benfica Lisbon W |
X2 |
2024-01-26 |
Eintracht 1 - 0 Mainz |
1X |
2024-01-26 |
Lyon 2 - 3 Rennes |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-01-26 |
Tottenham 0 - 1 Man City |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-01-26 |
FC Stade Nyonnais P - P FC Schaffhausen |
1X |
2024-01-26 |
Hannover 3 - 0 Nuremberg |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-01-26 |
ADO Den Haag 3 - 0 FC Emmen |
BTS |
2024-01-26 |
CA Talleres de Cordoba Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata |
1X |
2024-01-26 |
Eibar 1 - 0 CD Mirandes |
1 |
2024-01-26 |
Nea Salamina Famagusta 0 - 4 APOEL Nikosia |
2 |
2024-01-26 |
MC Oran 0 - 2 MC Alger |
X2 |
2024-01-27 |
Real Sociedad 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano |
1 |
2024-01-27 |
Barcelona 3 - 5 Villarreal |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-01-27 |
Venezia FC 1 - 0 Ternana Calcio |
1X |
2024-01-27 |
Como 1907 0 - 2 Ascoli Calcio 1898 |
1X |
2024-01-27 |
NK Osijek 2 - 0 NK Rudes Zagreb |
1 |
2024-01-27 |
Atalanta 2 - 0 Udinese |
1 |
2024-01-27 |
Leverkusen 0 - 0 Borussia M |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-01-27 |
Nice 1 - 0 Metz |
1 |
2024-01-27 |
Celtic 1 - 0 Ross County FC |
1 |
2024-01-27 |
Northampton Town 0 - 2 Shrewsbury Town |
1X |
2024-01-25 |
Maccabi Achi Nazareth 1 - 3 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa |
2 |
2024-01-25 |
USV Hercules 2 - 2 Cambuur |
2 |
2024-01-28 |
Usm Alger 3 - 1 Nc Magra |
1 |
2024-01-26 |
ES Setif 2 - 1 CS Constantine |
1X |
2024-01-26 |
Cr Belouizdad P - P Js Saoura |
1X |
2024-01-26 |
De Graafschap 3 - 0 VVV Venlo |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-01-26 |
Roda JC Kerkrade 0 - 0 Jong FC Utrecht |
1 |
2024-01-26 |
UD Almeria 0 - 3 Deportivo Alaves |
X2 |
2024-01-28 |
Montpellier 0 - 0 Lille |
X2 |
2024-01-28 |
Reims 0 - 0 Nantes |
1X |
2024-01-28 |
Celta 0 - 1 Girona FC |
X2 |
2024-01-28 |
Genoa 2 - 1 US Lecce |
1X |
2024-01-28 |
Cadiz CF 0 - 0 Athletic Bilbao |
X2 |
2024-01-28 |
CA River Plate (ARG) 1 - 1 Argentinos Juniors |
1X |
2024-01-28 |
Greuther Furth 2 - 1 Holstein Kiel |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-01-28 |
Sporting Gijon 1 - 2 Racing Club de Ferrol |
1X |
2024-01-28 |
KAS Eupen 1 - 0 Royal Antwerp FC |
2 |
2024-01-29 |
Alajuelense 0 - 1 Cartagines |
1X |
2024-01-29 |
Valladolid 3 - 1 Racing Santander |
1X |
2024-01-29 |
Galatasaray 2 - 1 Gaziantep |
1 |
2024-01-29 |
Trabzonspor 2 - 3 Kasimpasa |
1X |
2024-01-29 |
Avellino VS Sorrento 0 - 1 |
1 DNB |
2024-01-29 |
CFR Cluj 4 - 1 FC Voluntari |
1 |
2024-01-29 |
Sporting CP Casa Pia |
1 |
2024-01-29 |
Estrela 1 - 4 Benfica |
2 |
2024-01-29 |
River Plate 1 - 1 Argentinos Jrs |
1X |
2024-01-29 |
Jong PSV 1 - 1 Willem II |
X2 |
2024-01-30 |
Aberdeen 1 - 1 Dundee FC |
1X |
2024-01-30 |
Mali 2 - 1 Burkina Faso |
1X |
2024-01-30 |
Leicester City 3 - 1 Swansea |
1 |
2024-01-30 |
Coventry City 2 - 2 Bristol City |
1X |
2024-01-30 |
Aston Villa 1 - 3 Newcastle Utd |
1X |
2024-01-30 |
Crystal Palace 3 - 2 Sheffield Utd |
1X |
2024-01-30 |
Academico de Viseu FC 1 - 1 CD Tondela |
1X |
2024-01-30 |
Uzbekistan 2 - 1 Thailand |
1X |
2024-01-30 |
APOEL P - P Karmiotissa |
1 |
2024-01-30 |
Peterborough 3 - 1 Wimbledon |
1 DNB |
2024-01-26 |
Al Arabi 1 - 0 Al Sulaibikhat |
1 |
2024-01-28 |
Egypt 1 - 1 DR Congo |
1X |
2024-01-27 |
UD Las Palmas 1 - 2 Real Madrid |
2 |
2024-01-27 |
Paris FC 1 - 2 USL Dunkerque |
1X |
2024-01-27 |
AE Kifisia FC 0 - 1 Aris Thessaloniki |
2 |
2024-01-27 |
St Mirren 0 - 1 FC Rangers |
2 |
2024-01-27 |
VfL 1899 Osnabruck 0 - 0 Paderborn |
X2 |
2024-01-27 |
SSV Ulm 1846 2 - 2 MSV Duisburg |
1X |
2024-01-27 |
Barnsley 1 - 2 Exeter City |
1 |
2024-01-27 |
Carlisle United 1 - 4 Bolton Wanderers |
X2 |
2024-01-27 |
Lincoln City 0 - 0 Peterborough United |
X2 |
2024-01-27 |
Borussia Monchengladbach II 0 - 0 RW Oberhausen |
X2 |
2024-01-28 |
Ethiopian Coffee SC 1 - 0 Wolkite City FC |
1X |
2024-01-28 |
Mostaganem GC 2 - 0 Mascara |
1 |
2024-01-29 |
Aswan SC 0 - 1 Proxy |
1X |
2024-01-29 |
La Viena 3 - 4 Wadi Degla |
1X |
2024-01-29 |
Makadi 0 - 1 Petrojet |
X2 |
2024-01-29 |
Cape Verde 1 - 0 Mauritania |
1X |
2024-01-29 |
Ghazl El Mahallah 2 - 0 Dekernes |
1X |
2024-01-31 |
Manchester City 3 - 1 Burnley |
1 |
2024-01-31 |
Tottenham 3 - 2 Brentford |
1X |
2024-01-31 |
Union St. Gilloise 3 - 2 RWD Molenbeek 47 |
1 |
2024-01-31 |
Hertha BSC 1 - 3 Kaiserslautern |
OVER 1.5 |
2024-01-31 |
Aris Limassol FC 4 - 0 Othellos Athienou |
1 |
2024-01-31 |
OH Leuven 2 - 1 Genk |
X2 |
2024-01-30 |
FC Winterthur 1 - 3 FC Basel 1893 |
BTS |
2024-01-30 |
Saudi Arabia 1 - 1 Republic of Korea |
X2 |
2024-01-31 |
Zurich 2 - 2 Lausanne-Sport |
1X |
2024-01-31 |
Atl. Madrid 2 - 1 Rayo Vallecano |
1 DNB |
2024-01-31 |
Hapoel Haifa 4 - 3 Hapoel Tel Aviv |
1X |
2024-01-31 |
Barcelona 1 - 0 Osasuna |
OVER 2 |
2024-01-29 |
Senegal 1 - 1 Ivory Coast |
1X |
2024-01-31 |
Atromitos Athinon 0 - 2 Panathinaikos Athens |
X2 |
2024-02-01 |
Cer. Cleopatra 2 - 0 Smouha |
1X |
2024-02-01 |
Barracas Central 0 - 2 River Plate |
X2 |
2024-01-31 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC 2 - 1 Hapoel Jerusalem FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-01 |
Al Qadisiya 2 - 1 Al-Fahaheel |
1X |
2024-01-31 |
Guarany de Bage FC SC Internacional RS |
2 |
2024-01-31 |
Iran 1 - 1 Syria |
1 |
2024-01-31 |
AL Jabalain FC 2 - 1 AL Qaisoma FC |
1 |
2024-01-31 |
Braga 1 - 1 GD Chaves |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-01-31 |
AL Najma 0 - 1 AL Khlood |
X2 |
2024-02-01 |
Hajer FC 0 - 1 Al-Arabi SC (SA) |
X2 |
2024-02-01 |
Stade Ls Ouchy 0 - 3 Luzern |
OVER 2 |
2024-02-01 |
Wolves 3 - 4 Manchester Utd |
OVER 1 |
2024-02-01 |
West Ham 1 - 1 Bournemouth |
HANDICAP 1 (+2) |
2024-02-01 |
St. Truidense 4 - 1 Gent |
OVER 1.5 |
2024-02-01 |
Getafe 0 - 2 Real Madrid |
UNDER 4.5 |
2024-01-31 |
USM Alger 1 - 2 CS Constantine |
1 |
2024-02-01 |
Mechelen 2 - 2 Anderlecht |
X2 |
2024-02-02 |
Athletic Bilbao Mallorca |
1X |
2024-02-02 |
Strasbourg PSG |
X2 |
2024-02-02 |
Martigues 1 - 1 Orleans |
1X |
2024-02-02 |
Nancy 1 - 0 SO Cholet |
1 DNB |
2024-02-01 |
Shahrdari Astara CANCELLED Chador Malu Yazd |
X2 |
2024-02-02 |
Ihud Bnei Shfaram 0 - 3 Maccabi Jaffa |
X2 |
2024-02-02 |
MS Kafr Qasim 1 - 1 Hapoel Afula |
1X |
2024-02-02 |
Samsunspor 0 - 2 Galatasaray |
X2 |
2024-02-02 |
CD Mafra CF Os Belenenses |
1X |
2024-02-02 |
Sion 2 - 0 Aarau |
1X |
2024-02-02 |
Thun 4 - 1 FC Stade Nyonnais |
1X |
2024-02-03 |
Frosinone 2 - 3 Milan |
X2 |
2024-02-03 |
Sabail FK 1 - 2 Qarabag |
2 |
2024-02-03 |
Istanbul Basaksehir 2 - 0 Istanbulspor AS |
1X |
2024-02-03 |
Antalyaspor 0 - 2 Fenerbahce Istanbul |
X2 |
2024-02-03 |
Aberdeen 1 - 1 Celtic |
2 |
2024-02-03 |
Rangers 3 - 0 Livingston |
1 |
2024-02-03 |
Valencia 2 - 1 Almeria |
1X |
2024-02-03 |
Porto Rio Ave |
1 |
2024-02-03 |
FC Famalicao P - P Sporting |
2 |
2024-02-03 |
Darmstadt 98 0 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen |
2 |
2024-02-05 |
Brentford FC 1 - 3 Manchester City |
2 |
2024-02-05 |
AS Roma 4 - 0 Cagliari Calcio |
1 |
2024-02-05 |
Rayo Vallecano 1 - 2 Sevilla FC |
UNDER 2.5 |
2024-02-05 |
Real Zaragoza 3 - 0 Sporting Gijon |
BTS |
2024-02-05 |
Jong AZ Alkmaar 1 - 0 Roda JC Kerkrade |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-05 |
Hyderabad 0 - 3 Odisha |
2/2 |
2024-02-05 |
Fotbal Club FCSB 1 - 1 FC Farul Constanta |
1 |
2024-02-05 |
SC Bastia 1 - 0 AC Ajaccio |
BTS |
2024-02-05 |
Jong FC Utrecht 0 - 1 Jong Ajax Amsterdam |
1X |
2024-02-05 |
Midtjylland P - P Göteborg |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-02 |
Perth Glory 4 - 2 Melbourne City |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-02 |
AZ Picerno Turris Calcio |
1 DNB |
2024-02-02 |
Jeugd Lommel SK 1 - 1 KMSK Deinze |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-02 |
Willem II 1 - 1 Cambuur |
BTS (YES) |
2024-02-02 |
Lok. Zagreb 0 - 0 Varazdin |
1 DNB |
2024-02-02 |
Waasland Beveren 1 - 1 RFC Liege |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-04 |
Torino 0 - 0 Salernitana |
1 DNB |
2024-02-02 |
Tajikistan 0 - 1 Jordan |
X2 |
2024-02-02 |
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 - 0 NK Varazdin |
1X |
2024-02-04 |
Hannover 2 - 1 Hansa Rostock |
1X |
2024-02-04 |
Benfica 3 - 0 Gil Vicente |
1 |
2024-02-04 |
Wolfsburg 2 - 2 Hoffenheim |
OVER 1.5 |
2024-02-04 |
Sport Boys Association 1 - 3 Sporting Cristal |
X2 |
2024-02-04 |
Villarreal 0 - 0 Cadiz CF |
1X |
2024-02-02 |
Sl16 Football Campus 0 - 1 RSC Anderlecht Futures |
X2 |
2024-02-02 |
Vilaverdense FC 1 - 1 Santa Clara Azores |
2 |
2024-02-04 |
Servette 3 - 1 Stade Ls Ouchy |
1 |
2024-02-04 |
Bournemouth 1 - 1 Nottingham Forest |
OVER 1.5 |
2024-02-04 |
Manchester Utd 3 - 0 West Ham |
OVER 1.5 |
2024-02-04 |
Kasimpasa Istanbul 2 - 1 Alanyaspor |
OVER 1.5 |
2024-02-06 |
RCD Mallorca 0 - 0 Real Sociedad |
X2 |
2024-02-06 |
Southampton FC 3 - 0 Watford FC |
1 |
2024-02-06 |
Plymouth Argyle 1 - 1 Leeds United |
2 |
2024-02-06 |
Rangers 2 - 1 Aberdeen |
1 |
2024-02-06 |
Coventry City 4 - 1 Sheffield Wednesday |
1 |
2024-02-06 |
Bayer Leverkusen 3 - 2 VfB Stuttgart |
1 |
2024-02-06 |
Nea Salamina Famagusta 0 - 3 Aris Limassol FC |
2 |
2024-02-06 |
The New Saints FC 3 - 0 Newtown AFC |
1/1 |
2024-02-06 |
Sarmiento 2 - 3 Defensa y Justicia |
UNDER 2.5 |
2024-02-06 |
Walsall P - P Morecambe |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-07 |
Atletico Madrid 0 - 1 Athletic Bilbao |
1X |
2024-02-07 |
Aston Villa 1 - 3 Chelsea FC |
BTS |
2024-02-07 |
Nottingham Forest 1 - 1 Bristol City |
1 |
2024-02-03 |
Bayern 3 - 1 Borussia M |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-03 |
Freiburg 1 - 3 Stuttgart |
X2 |
2024-02-07 |
1. FC Saarbrucken P - P Borussia Monchengladbach |
X2 |
2024-02-07 |
Feyenoord Rotterdam 2 - 0 AZ Alkmaar |
1 |
2024-02-07 |
SC Cambuur 3 - 1 Vitesse Arnhem |
BTS |
2024-02-07 |
FCV Dender EH 5 - 1 RFC Seraing |
1 |
2024-02-07 |
Lommel SK 3 - 0 K Beerschot VA |
BTS |
2024-02-07 |
FSV Mainz 1 - 1 Union Berlin |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-07 |
UD Leiria 0 - 3 Sporting Lisbon |
2 |
2024-02-03 |
Everton FC 2 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur |
X2 |
2024-02-04 |
Monaco 1 - 1 Le Havre AC |
1 |
2024-02-04 |
Benevento 2 - 0 Brindisi |
1 |
2024-02-04 |
SK Rapid Wien 3 - 1 SKN St Polten |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-04 |
Fortaleza FC 1 - 1 Envigado FC |
1X |
2024-02-04 |
Patro Eisden Maasmechelenn 3 - 1 Royal Francs Borains |
1X |
2024-02-04 |
Reims 2 - 3 Toulouse |
1X |
2024-02-04 |
MSV Duisburg 0 - 1 Jahn Regensburg |
X2 |
2024-02-04 |
ASD Torres Sassari 0 - 1 Usd Sestri Levante 1919 |
1 |
2024-02-04 |
El Bayadh 2 - 1 CR Belouizdad |
X2 |
2024-02-04 |
FC Vizela 0 - 1 Vitoria Guimarares |
X2 |
2024-02-04 |
Braga 1 - 0 Moreirense FC |
1 |
2024-02-03 |
Gnistan 1 - 2 HJK |
2 |
2024-02-05 |
APOEL 2 - 2 AEK Larnaca |
|
2024-02-08 |
FC Rouen 1 - 1 AS Monaco |
2 |
2024-02-08 |
FC Groningen 0 - 0 Fortuna Sittard |
BTS |
2024-02-08 |
Mezokovesd Zsory SE 0 - 1 Paksi FC |
X2 |
2024-02-08 |
Kecskemeti TE 2 - 1 Diosgyori VTK |
1X |
2024-02-08 |
KV Oostende 1 - 1 Royal Antwerp FC |
2 |
2024-02-08 |
Genclerbirligi SK 1 - 2 Trabzonspor |
X2 |
2024-02-08 |
FC Vizela 1 - 2 Benfica |
2 |
2024-02-08 |
Antalyaspor 1 - 2 Besiktas Istanbul |
BTS |
2024-02-08 |
Deportivo Pereira Fortaleza CEIF |
X2 |
2024-02-08 |
Young Africans 2 - 1 Mashujaa FC |
1 |
2024-02-06 |
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 1 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba |
1 |
2024-02-06 |
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim 1 - 0 Ihud Bnei Shfaram |
1X |
2024-02-06 |
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon 0 - 0 FC Maccabi Herzliya |
1X |
2024-02-06 |
Galatasaray Istanbul 4 - 2 Bandirmaspor |
1 |
2024-02-06 |
FC Stade Nyonnais 0 - 3 Schaffhausen |
1X |
2024-02-06 |
Stevenage 0 - 1 Reading |
1X |
2024-02-06 |
Motherwell 5 - 0 Ross County |
1X |
2024-02-06 |
Exeter City 2 - 1 Peterborough United |
X2 |
2024-02-06 |
Cambridge United Suspended Bolton Wanderers |
X2 |
2024-02-09 |
Cadiz CF 0 - 2 Real Betis Seville |
X2 |
2024-02-09 |
Borussia Dortmund 3 - 0 SC Freiburg |
1 |
2024-02-09 |
Olympique Marseille 1 - 1 FC Metz |
1 |
2024-02-09 |
RKC Waalwijk 2 - 0 NEC Nijmegen |
X2 |
2024-02-09 |
Sheffield Wednesday 2 - 0 Birmingham City |
BTS |
2024-02-09 |
FC Sion 4 - 1 FC Baden |
1/1 |
2024-02-09 |
FC Schaffhausen 1 - 1 FC Thun |
X2 |
2024-02-09 |
Tigres FC 0 - 0 Deportes Quindio |
UNDER 2.5 |
2024-02-09 |
FK Radnik 0 - 3 FK Čukarički |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-09 |
Hamburger SV 3 - 4 Hannover 96 |
1X |
2024-02-07 |
Hibernian FC 1 - 2 Celtic Glasgow |
2 |
2024-02-07 |
Istanbul BB 1 - 1 Hatayspor Antakya |
|
2024-02-08 |
Raja Casablanca Athletic 2 - 0 CA Youssoufia Berrechid |
1 |
2024-02-08 |
Aali 5 - 0 Isa Town |
1 |
2024-02-10 |
Luton Town 1 - 3 Sheffield United |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-10 |
Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 1 Brighton & Hove Albion |
BTS |
2024-02-10 |
Cagliari Calcio 1 - 3 Lazio Rome |
X2 |
2024-02-10 |
Sassuolo Calcio 1 - 1 Torino FC |
X2 |
2024-02-10 |
Club Brugge 4 - 0 KAS Eupen |
1 |
2024-02-10 |
Olympiacos Piraeus 4 - 0 OFI Crete |
1 |
2024-02-10 |
Leeds United 3 - 0 Rotherham United |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-10 |
Ipswich Town 2 - 2 West Bromwich Albion |
BTS |
2024-02-10 |
1. FC Magdeburg 1 - 0 FC St. Pauli |
X2 |
2024-02-10 |
MFK Karvina 0 - 3 Sparta Prague |
2 |
2024-02-11 |
Slavia Prague 4 - 3 FK Jablonec |
1/1 |
2024-02-11 |
Aston Villa 1 - 2 Manchester United |
1X |
2024-02-11 |
FC Barcelona 3 - 3 Granada CF |
1 |
2024-02-11 |
VfB Stuttgart 3 - 1 FSV Mainz |
1 |
2024-02-11 |
Fiorentina 5 - 1 Frosinone Calcio |
1 |
2024-02-11 |
Clermont Foot 63 1 - 1 Stade Brest 29 |
X2 |
2024-02-11 |
Feyenoord 2 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-11 |
FC Volendam 1 - 5 PSV Eindhoven |
2/2 |
2024-02-11 |
RWD Molenbeek 47 0 - 4 Royal Antwerp FC |
2 |
2024-02-11 |
Fenerbahce Istanbul 2 - 2 Alanyaspor |
1 |
2024-02-08 |
EC Noroeste SP 0 - 1 AE Velo Clube SP |
1X |
2024-02-08 |
Vitoria Guimarares 3 - 1 Gil Vicente Barcelos |
1X |
2024-02-08 |
Chabab Mohammedia 0 - 3 AS Far Rabat |
X2 |
2024-02-08 |
FC Ska-Khabarovsk FK Sochi |
X2 |
2024-02-08 |
Maroons FC 0 - 0 Wakiso Giants FC |
1X |
2024-02-08 |
Sidama Bunna SC 2 - 1 Ethiopia Nigd Bank |
X2 |
2024-02-08 |
Defence Force FC 0 - 4 Ethiopian Coffee SC |
1X |
2024-02-09 |
Yeni Corumspor 0 - 1 Umraniyespor |
1X |
2024-02-11 |
Royal Charleroi SC 1 - 3 RSC Anderlecht |
X2 |
2024-02-11 |
Toulouse 1 - 2 Nantes |
1X |
2024-02-11 |
Le Havre AC 0 - 1 Rennes |
0VER 2,5 |
2024-02-11 |
Bologna 4 - 0 US Lecce |
1X |
2024-02-10 |
Real Sociedad 0 - 1 Osasuna |
1X |
2024-02-10 |
Cambridge United 0 - 1 Cheltenham Town |
1X |
2024-02-12 |
Hapoel Haifa FC 2 - 3 Hapoel Jerusalem FC |
1X |
2024-02-12 |
UD Almeria 0 - 0 Athletic Bilbao |
X2 |
2024-02-12 |
Juventus 0 - 1 Udinese |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-12 |
FC Farul Constanta FC 0 - 2 Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 |
1X |
2024-02-12 |
Hatta SC P - P Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-12 |
Al-Arabi Kuwait 6 - 0 Al-Jahra |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-12 |
Al-Shahania 1 - 0 Lusail City |
1 |
2024-02-12 |
Al Qaisumah FC 0 - 0 AL Arabi (SA) |
2 |
2024-02-12 |
Hajer Club 0 - 2 Al-Jabalain |
X2 |
2024-02-12 |
KVC Westerlo Reserve 5 - 3 Royal Francs Borains U21 |
1 |
2024-02-10 |
Wolves 0 - 2 Brentford FC |
1X |
2024-02-10 |
Egnatia Rrogozhine 0 - 0 Laci |
1X |
2024-02-10 |
Real Sociedad 0 - 1 Osasuna |
1X |
2024-02-10 |
FC Viktoria Plzen 1 - 1 FK Mlada Boleslav |
1 |
2024-02-10 |
Bayer Leverkusen 3 - 0 Bayern Munich |
1X |
2024-02-10 |
Watford 1 - 2 Leicester |
X2 |
2024-02-10 |
Union St. Gilloise 2 - 2 Westerlo |
1 |
2024-02-10 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 1 - 1 SV 07 Elversberg |
1X |
2024-02-10 |
Karvina 0 - 3 Sparta Prague |
2 |
2024-02-11 |
Sevilla FC 1 - 0 Atletico Madrid |
X2 |
2024-02-13 |
Leicester 2 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-13 |
Gil Vicente Barcelos 0 - 1 FC Vizela |
X2 |
2024-02-13 |
Swansea 0 - 4 Leeds United |
2 |
2024-02-13 |
Bristol City 3 - 1 Southampton |
X2 |
2024-02-13 |
Othellos Athienou 0 - 3 Pafos FC |
2 |
2024-02-13 |
Peterborough United P - P Port Vale |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-13 |
Cape Town City FC P - P Swallows FC |
1X |
2024-02-13 |
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 0 - 1 Mantova 1911 |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-13 |
Pescara 1 - 2 SPAL |
1X |
2024-02-13 |
Al-Muharraq 3 - 2 Al-Hidd |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-12 |
Petrojet FC 1 - 1 Haras El Hodood |
1X |
2024-02-12 |
Ghazl El Mahallah 3 - 0 Tanta FC |
1X |
2024-02-12 |
Dempo SC 2 - 1 Sporting Clube de Goa |
X2 |
2024-02-12 |
Proxy SC 1 - 0 Wadi Degla SC |
X2 |
2024-02-12 |
Kayserispor 0 - 0 Besiktas Istanbul |
X2 |
2024-02-12 |
Jeugd Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 2 - 4 Waasland Beveren |
2 |
2024-02-14 |
St Johnstone FC Rangers |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-14 |
FC Fastav Zlin 1 - 2 Slavia Prague |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-14 |
Boca Juniors CA 2 - 0 Central Cordoba SE |
1 |
2024-02-14 |
CA Tigre 0 - 1 Defensa y Justicia |
X2 |
2024-02-14 |
Al-Fayha 0 - 1 Al-Nassr |
2 |
2024-02-14 |
Lamontville Golden Arrows P - P Mamelodi Sundowns |
1 |
2024-02-14 |
Buriram United FC 4 - 0 Sukhothai FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-14 |
Perugia 1 - 0 Fermana |
1X |
2024-02-14 |
Juve Stabia 0 - 0 Brindisi |
1 |
2024-02-14 |
Renaissance Zemamra 0 - 1 AS FAR Rabat |
2 |
2024-02-15 |
Union Saint-Gilloise 2 - 2 Eintracht |
1X |
2024-02-15 |
Sepahan 1 - 3 Al-Hilal |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-15 |
Atletico Tucuman 0 - 0 CA River Plate (ARG) |
X2 |
2024-02-15 |
Abha Club 0 - 0 AL Taawoun FC |
2 |
2024-02-15 |
Chiangrai United 3 - 1 Trat FC |
1X |
2024-02-15 |
Club América 2 - 1 Real Estelí |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-15 |
Tigres UANL 3 - 0 Vancouver Whitecaps FC |
1 |
2024-02-15 |
Hambericho Durame 0 - 0 Ethiopia Bunna |
X2 |
2024-02-15 |
JKT Tanzania 0 - 1 Simba SC |
2 |
2024-02-15 |
Juazeirense 2 - 0 Vitória |
2 |
2024-02-16 |
Lierse Kempenzonen 3 - 1 Jong KRC Genk |
X2 |
2024-02-16 |
FC Ingolstadt 04 2 - 3 SC Freiburg II |
1 |
2024-02-16 |
Inter 4 - 0 US Salernitana |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-16 |
PSV Eindhoven 2 - 0 Heracles Almelo |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-16 |
Goztepe Izmir 0 - 0 Manisa Futbol Kulubu |
1X |
2024-02-16 |
Derry City FC 2 - 1 Drogheda United FC |
1 |
2024-02-16 |
Stade Olympique Choletais 1 - 1 Chamois Niort FC |
X2 |
2024-02-16 |
FC Vaduz 1 - 2 FC Sion |
X2 |
2024-02-14 |
Millwall FC 0 - 4 Ipswich Town |
X2 |
2024-02-14 |
Ypiranga FC RS 0 - 0 Gremio FB |
X2 |
2024-02-14 |
Jeunesse Sportive Soualem 3 - 1 Wydad AC |
2 |
2024-02-14 |
Sreenidi Deccan FC 3 - 0 Trau |
1 |
2024-02-14 |
Port 4 - 3 Muang Thong Utd |
1X |
2024-02-14 |
Al-Kholood 1 - 1 AL Batin |
1X |
2024-02-14 |
Aberdeen 3 - 3 Motherwell |
1X |
2024-02-13 |
Foolad Khuzestan Gol Gohar Sirjan |
X2 |
2024-02-14 |
Stoke City 1 - 0 QPR |
1X |
2024-02-14 |
Preston 2 - 1 Middlesbrough |
OVER 8.5 CORNER |
2024-02-14 |
Huddersfield Town 1 - 0 Sunderland |
OVER 8.5 CORNER |
2024-02-14 |
Plymouth Argyle 2 - 2 Coventry City |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-14 |
Dynamo Dresden 2 - 0 Zizkov |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-14 |
Bologna 2 - 0 Fiorentina |
OVER 3.5 BOOKINGS |
2024-02-16 |
Ascoli Calcio 1898 0 - 0 US Cremonese |
X2 |
2024-02-16 |
Esteghlal FC 1 - 0 Sanat Naft Abadan |
1 |
2024-02-17 |
SV Darmstadt 98 1 - 2 Stuttgart |
2 |
2024-02-17 |
Wolfsburg 1 - 1 Borussia D |
X2 |
2024-02-17 |
Nantes 0 - 2 PSG |
2 |
2024-02-17 |
FK Cukaricki Belgrade 2 - 1 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-17 |
Atalanta 3 - 0 Sassuolo |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-17 |
Celta 1 - 1 Barcelona |
X2 |
2024-02-17 |
Burnley 0 - 5 Arsenal |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-17 |
Annecy FC 0 - 2 AJ Auxerre |
X2 |
2024-02-17 |
Swansea 1 - 2 Ipswich Town |
X2 |
2024-02-15 |
Milan 3 - 0 Stade Rennes |
1X |
2024-02-15 |
Feyenoord Rotterdam 1 - 1 AS Roma |
BTS |
2024-02-17 |
Leicester 1 - 2 Middlesbrough FC |
1X |
2024-02-18 |
VfL Bochum 3 - 2 Bayern |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-18 |
MFK Karvina 0 - 3 Slavia Prague |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-18 |
FC Fastav Zlin 2 - 1 FC Slovacko |
X2 |
2024-02-18 |
Rayo Vallecano 1 - 1 Real Madrid |
X2 |
2024-02-18 |
Feyenoord Rotterdam 1 - 0 RKC Waalwijk |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-18 |
MKE Ankaragucu 0 - 3 Galatasaray Istanbul |
2 |
2024-02-18 |
Young Boys Bern 1 - 0 Stade Lausanne Ouchy |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-18 |
SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1 - 1 FC CSKA 1948 |
2 |
2024-02-18 |
AC Monza 4 - 2 Milan |
X2 |
2024-02-18 |
Umraniyespor 1 - 3 Eyupspor |
X2 |
2024-02-15 |
PFK Navbahor Namangan 0 - 0 Al-Ittihad Jeddah |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-15 |
CA Platense CA Belgrano |
UNDER 2.5 |
2024-02-15 |
Galatasaray Istanbul 3 - 2 Sparta Prague |
1X |
2024-02-15 |
Ajax 2 - 2 Bodoe/Glimt |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-15 |
Nea Salamina Famagusta 1 - 1 AEZ Zakakiou |
1X |
2024-02-15 |
Ajax 2 - 2 Bodoe/Glimt |
1X |
2024-02-16 |
Bangu AC RJ 0 - 3 CR Flamengo RJ |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-16 |
Roda JC Kerkrade 3 - 2 FC Emmen |
1X |
2024-02-17 |
FC U Craiova 1948 1 - 3 FC CFR 1907 Cluj |
X2 |
2024-02-19 |
Deportivo Riestra 1 - 0 Atletico Tucuman |
UNDER 2.5 |
2024-02-19 |
Estudiantes de La Plata 2 - 0 Newell's Old Boys |
UNDER 2.5 |
2024-02-19 |
Moreirense FC 0 - 2 Sporting |
2 |
2024-02-19 |
Besiktas Istanbul 2 - 0 Konyaspor |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-19 |
Asteras Tripolis 2 - 2 Panaitolikos Agrinio |
1 DNB |
2024-02-19 |
CF Monterrey 0 - 0 Deportivo Toluca FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-19 |
Tenerife CD 1 - 0 Club Deportivo Eldense |
UNDER 2.5 |
2024-02-18 |
Luton Town 1 - 2 Manchester Utd |
X2 |
2024-02-19 |
Maastricht 3 - 3 Jong PSV Eindhoven |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-19 |
Maccabi Netanya FC 1 - 5 Maccabi Tel Aviv FC |
2 |
2024-02-19 |
Gornik Zabrze 3 - 1 Korona Kielce |
1X |
2024-02-18 |
St Johnstone 0 - 3 Rangers |
2 |
2024-02-18 |
Udinese 1 - 1 Cagliari |
1X |
2024-02-18 |
Benfica 6 - 1 Vizela |
1 |
2024-02-20 |
Reading FC 2 - 0 Port Vale |
1X |
2024-02-20 |
Oxford United 2 - 2 Northampton Town |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-20 |
Inter 1 - 0 Atletico Madrid |
1X |
2024-02-20 |
Man City 1 - 0 Brentford FC |
1 |
2024-02-20 |
Union de Santa Fe 0 - 0 CA Platense |
UNDER 2.5 |
2024-02-20 |
Kawasaki Frontale 2 - 4 Shandong Taishan |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-20 |
Southampton 1 - 2 Hull City |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-20 |
Ceramica Cleopatra 1 - 1 El Gouna FC |
1X |
2024-02-20 |
Al Masry Club 3 - 0 Baladiyyat AL Mehalla |
1X |
2024-02-20 |
FC Halifax Town P - P Chesterfield FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-19 |
FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 0 Fotbal Club FCSB |
X2 |
2024-02-19 |
Istanbul BB 2 - 3 Kayserispor |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-21 |
Porto 1 - 0 Arsenal |
X2 |
2024-02-21 |
Liverpool 4 - 1 Luton Town |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-21 |
Yokohama Marinos 1 - 0 Bangkok United |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-21 |
AL Nassr 2 - 0 FC AL Fayha FC |
1 |
2024-02-21 |
Al-Ain FC 2 - 1 FC Nasaf |
1 DNB |
2024-02-21 |
Bradford City 0 - 1 Wycombe Wanderers |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-21 |
FC Viktoria Cologne 2 - 5 1. FC Saarbrucken |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-21 |
The Strongest 3 - 0 Real Santa Cruz |
1 |
2024-02-21 |
Gent 1 - 1 Maccabi Haifa FC |
1X |
2024-02-21 |
Nikki Volou 5 - 0 Apollon Pontou |
1 |
2024-02-22 |
NK Celje 4 - 1 NK Rogaska |
1 |
2024-02-22 |
Bodoe/Glimt 1 - 2 Ajax |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-22 |
Ludogorets 0 - 1 Servette Geneva |
1X |
2024-02-22 |
Eintracht 1 - 2 Union Saint-Gilloise |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-20 |
Cambridge United 1 - 2 Bolton Wanderers |
X2 |
2024-02-20 |
AFC Wimbledon 0 - 1 Crawley Town |
1X |
2024-02-20 |
Cucuta Deportivo FC Boca Juniors de Cali |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-20 |
Bath City FC 2 - 1 Truro City |
1X |
2024-02-20 |
Ipswich Town 4 - 3 Rotherham United |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-20 |
Boston United FC 2 - 0 Darlington FC |
1X |
2024-02-20 |
Dover Athletic FC 0 - 1 St Albans City |
X2 |
2024-02-20 |
Melbourne Victory 2 - 1 Western United FC |
1X |
2024-02-20 |
FC Halifax P - P Town Chesterfield FC |
2 |
2024-02-20 |
CS Dock Sud 1 - 0 CD UAI Urquiza |
1X |
2024-02-20 |
Potters Bar Town FC P - P Horsham FC |
X2 |
2024-02-22 |
Qarabag 2 - 3 FK Braga |
1X |
2024-02-22 |
Rennes 3 - 2 Milan |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-22 |
Freiburg 2 - 2 RC Lens |
1X |
2024-02-22 |
Al Hilal Rijad 3 - 1 Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan SC |
1 |
2024-02-22 |
CD Tolima 0 - 0 CA Bucaramanga |
1 |
2024-02-22 |
Persikabo 1973 2 - 3 Borneo Samarinda |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-23 |
Leverkusen 2 - 1 Mainz |
1 |
2024-02-23 |
Real Sociedad 1 - 3 Villarreal |
1X |
2024-02-23 |
Bologna 2 - 0 Verona |
1 |
2024-02-23 |
Metz 1 - 2 Lyon |
X2 |
2024-02-23 |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 - 2 Paderborn |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-21 |
Isa Town 1 - 1 AL Bahrain |
X2 |
2024-02-23 |
FC Utrecht 1 - 0 Heracles Almelo |
1 |
2024-02-21 |
Bradford City 0 - 1 Wycombe Wanderers |
BTS |
2024-02-23 |
CFR Cluj 4 - 0 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 |
1 |
2024-02-23 |
AL Taawoun FC 3 - 1 Al Akhdood |
1 |
2024-02-22 |
Malavan Bandar Anzali 1 - 1 Esteghlal |
X2 |
2024-02-23 |
FC Emmen 2 - 0 SC Cambuur |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-22 |
KF Fushe Kosova 0 - 3 Llapi |
X2 |
2024-02-23 |
Willem II Tilburg 2 - 3 Roda JC Kerkrade |
1X |
2024-02-22 |
Herediano 2 - 1 Santos de Guapiles |
1 |
2024-02-23 |
FC Metz 1 - 2 Olympique Lyon |
X2 |
2024-02-24 |
Aston Villa 4 - 2 Nottingham Forest |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-24 |
Brighton 1 - 1 Everton |
1X |
2024-02-24 |
UD Almeria Atletico Madrid |
X2 |
2024-02-24 |
US Salernitana 0 - 2 AC Monza |
X2 |
2024-02-24 |
FC Viktoria Plzen 3 - 0 FC Fastav Zlin |
1 |
2024-02-24 |
VfL 1899 Osnabruck 1 - 0 Hannover |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-24 |
Middlesbrough FC 0 - 2 Plymouth Argyle |
1 |
2024-02-24 |
PEC Zwolle 1 - 7 PSV Eindhoven |
2 |
2024-02-24 |
Fenerbahce Istanbul 2 - 1 Kasimpasa Istanbul |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-24 |
FC Lorient 0 - 1 Nantes |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-23 |
ADO Den Haag 2 - 2 MVV Maastricht |
0VER 2.5 |
2024-02-26 |
Girona 3 - 0 Rayo Vallecano |
1X |
2024-02-26 |
Pacos Ferreira 1 - 0 Feirense |
1X |
2024-02-26 |
AL Ettifaq 0 - 2 Al-Hilal Saudi FC |
X2 |
2024-02-26 |
Niki Volou 1924 PAE 1 - 2 Anagennisi Karditsas 1904 |
1X |
2024-02-26 |
Galatasaray 2 - 1 Antalyaspor |
1 |
2024-02-26 |
Boavista 0 - 4 Braga |
OVER 1.5 |
2024-02-26 |
Copenhagen 2 - 0 Nordsjaelland |
1X |
2024-02-26 |
Roma 3 - 2 Torino |
1X |
2024-02-25 |
Fortuna D 2 - 0 Hansa Rostock |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-25 |
Hamburg 1 - 0 SV 07 Elversberg |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-25 |
Betis 3 - 1 Athletic Bilbao |
X2 |
2024-02-25 |
Juventus 3 - 2 Frosinone |
1 |
2024-02-25 |
US Lecce 0 - 4 Inter |
2 |
2024-02-25 |
Milan 1 - 1 Atalanta |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-25 |
Benfica 4 - 0 Portimonense SC |
1 |
2024-02-25 |
Aris Thessaloniki 2 - 0 Volos NPS |
1 |
2024-02-25 |
WSG Tirol 0 - 2 SK Sturm Graz |
2 |
2024-02-24 |
Stuttgart 1 - 1 Cologne |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-24 |
Fus Fath Union Sportive Rabat 1 - 0 Jeunesse Sportive Soualem |
1 |
2024-02-24 |
SV Meppen 1912 3 - 0 SSV Jeddeloh II |
1 |
2024-02-24 |
Strasbourg 0 - 2 Brest |
X2 |
2024-02-24 |
Adanaspor 0 - 3 Goztepe Izmir |
X2 |
2024-02-24 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 - 1 Ruch Chorzow |
1 |
2024-02-24 |
CSM Politehnica Iasi 3 - 1 Rapid Bucuresti 1923 |
X2 |
2024-02-24 |
SV Lippstadt 08 2 - 2 Fortuna Cologne |
X2 |
2024-02-24 |
Bournemouth 0 - 1 Man City |
2 |
2024-02-24 |
FK Radnik Surdulica 1 - 2 FK Partizan Belgrade |
X2 |
2024-02-24 |
Santa Clara Azores 3 - 0 UD Oliveirense |
1 |
2024-02-24 |
Buriram United FC 6 - 2 Police Tero FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-24 |
Port FC 1 - 0 Trat FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-26 |
Coventry City 5 - 0 Maidstone Utd |
1 |
2024-02-26 |
Apollon Limassol 0 - 1 Doxa Katokopias |
1X |
2024-02-27 |
Jablonec P - P Viktoria Plzen |
X2 |
2024-02-27 |
Avs Futebol Sad 2 - 0 Academico de Viseu FC |
1X |
2024-02-27 |
Luton Town 2 - 6 Manchester City |
2 |
2024-02-27 |
Bournemouth 0 - 1 Leicester City |
1X |
2024-02-27 |
Red Star 93 2 - 1 FC Goal |
1 |
2024-02-27 |
Hajduk Split 5 - 0 Varazdin |
1 |
2024-02-27 |
Mamelodi Sundowns 3 - 0 AmaZulu |
1 |
2024-02-27 |
Ankaragucu 3 - 0 Fenerbahce |
X2 |
2024-02-27 |
Otelul 2 - 2 CFR Cluj |
X2 |
2024-02-27 |
Lyon 0 - 0 Strasbourg |
1X |
2024-02-25 |
Eupen 0 - 2 Cercle Brugge KSV |
X2 |
2024-02-25 |
Cadiz CF 2 - 2 RC Celta de Vigo |
X2 |
2024-02-26 |
Borneo 4 - 0 FC Bhayangkara |
1 |
2024-02-26 |
Madura United 3 - 2 Persikabo 1973 |
1 |
2024-02-26 |
Al Ittihad 2 - 1 Al Wehda |
1 |
2024-02-26 |
Beroe 0 - 2 Ludogorets |
2 |
2024-02-27 |
Ross County FC 1 - 1 St Mirren FC |
X2 |
2024-02-28 |
Inter 4 - 0 Atalanta |
1X |
2024-02-28 |
Union St. Gilloise 2 - 0 Club Brugge |
1X |
2024-02-28 |
Sassuolo 1 - 6 Napoli |
X2 |
2024-02-28 |
Venezia 2 - 0 Cittadella |
1X |
2024-02-28 |
Celtic 7 - 1 Dundee |
1 |
2024-02-28 |
Hearts 1 - 1 Hibernian |
1X |
2024-02-28 |
Fortaleza 1 - 2 Alianza FC Valledupar |
1X |
2024-02-28 |
Spezia 0 - 2 Feralpisalo |
1X |
2024-02-28 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 - 1 Korona Kielce |
1X |
2024-02-28 |
PSM Makassar 0 - 0 Persebaya Surabaya |
1X |
2024-02-27 |
Parma 1 - 1 Cosenza |
1X |
2024-02-29 |
Galatasaray 0 - 2 Fatih Karagumruk |
1 |
2024-02-29 |
AL Wakrah 1 - 2 AL Markhiya |
1 |
2024-02-27 |
Dundee United 0 - 2 Airdrieonians FC |
1 |
2024-02-28 |
Liverpool 3 - 0 Southampton |
1 |
2024-02-28 |
FC West Armenia 1 - 1 FC Ararat-Armenia |
2 |
2024-02-28 |
FC Van Charentsavan 0 - 2 Ararat Yerevan FC |
X2 |
2024-02-28 |
Panaitolikos Agrinio 1 - 2 Olympiacos |
2 |
2024-02-28 |
AC Omonia Nicosia 3 - 1 AEZ Zakakiou |
1 |
2024-02-28 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko 1 - 2 LKP Motor Lublin |
X2 |
2024-02-28 |
Gabala FK 0 - 4 Qarabag FK |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-02-28 |
PFC CSKA Sofia 1 - 0 FC Arda Kardzhali |
1 |
2024-02-28 |
Panseraikos FC 0 - 2 PAOK Thessaloniki |
2 |
2024-02-28 |
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 4 - 0 HNK Gorica |
1 |
2024-02-29 |
Voluntari 1 - 2 Steaua Bucharest |
X2 |
2024-02-29 |
Odisha 2 - 1 Quess East Bengal |
1X |
2024-02-29 |
Bali Utd Pusam 3 - 2 Persis Solo |
1X |
2024-02-29 |
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad 3 - 1 CSKA 1948 |
1 X |
2024-02-29 |
Al Ahli Doha SC 1 - 2 Umm-Salal |
1X |
2024-02-29 |
Marathon 2 - 0 CD Victoria La Ceiba |
1X |
2024-02-29 |
Dire Dawa Kenema 1 - 0 Hambericho Durame |
1X |
2024-02-29 |
AL Ain 5 - 3 Hatta |
1 |
2024-03-01 |
Cherno More 2 - 1 Botev Vratsa |
1 |
2024-03-01 |
FC Polissya Zhytomyr 0 - 1 LNZ Cherkasy |
1X |
2024-03-01 |
West Brom 2 - 1 Coventry City |
1X |
2024-03-01 |
Chamois Niort 3 - 2 Marignane Gignac FC |
1 DNB |
2024-03-01 |
Martigues 2 - 1 Epinal |
1 DNB |
2024-03-01 |
Hertha BSC 2 - 2 Holstein Kiel |
1X |
2024-03-01 |
Stellenbosch 1 - 1 Chippa Utd |
1X |
0000-00-00 |
Derry City Saint Patrick's Athletic |
1X |
2024-03-01 |
Derry City 2 - 1 Saint Patrick's Athletic |
1X |
2024-03-01 |
Al-Wasl 2 - 0 Sharjah |
1X |
2024-02-29 |
FC Voluntari 1 - 2 Fotbal Club FCSB |
X2 |
2024-02-29 |
FC Sion 2 - 1 Young Boys Bern |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-01 |
Khor Fakkan Club 0 - 3 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai |
2 |
2024-03-02 |
Sporting Cristal 1 - 0 Atletico Grau |
1 |
2024-03-02 |
Thun 3 - 1 Baden |
1 |
2024-03-02 |
The New Saints FC 4 - 0 Cardiff Metropolitan University |
1 |
2024-03-02 |
Krasnodar 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan |
1X |
2024-03-04 |
Sheffield United 0 - 6 Arsenal FC |
2/2 |
2024-03-02 |
Hannover 2 - 2 Fortuna Dusseldorf |
1X |
2024-03-04 |
CA Osasuna 1 - 0 Deportivo Alaves |
UNDER 2.5 |
2024-03-04 |
Inter 2 - 1 Genoa CFC |
1 |
2024-03-04 |
Alanyaspor 3 - 1 Trabzonspor |
X2 |
2024-03-04 |
NK Rudes Zagreb 2 - 1 HNK Gorica |
X2 |
2024-03-04 |
Elche CF 3 - 0 AD Alcorcon |
1 |
2024-03-04 |
FC Den Bosch 1 - 4 FC Groningen |
2 |
2024-03-04 |
Jong PSV Eindhoven 3 - 1 SC Cambuur |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-04 |
Hapoel Be`er Sheva FC 1 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem FC |
1 |
2024-03-02 |
Hibernian 2 - 0 Ross County |
1X |
2024-03-04 |
FK Hebar Pazardzhik 0 - 1 PFC Levski Sofia |
2 |
2024-03-02 |
Rangers 1 - 2 Motherwell |
1 |
2024-03-05 |
Bayern Munich 3 - 0 Lazio Rome |
1 |
2024-03-05 |
Real Sociedad 1 - 2 Paris Saint Germain |
BTS |
2024-03-05 |
Leeds United 1 - 0 Stoke City |
1 |
2024-03-05 |
Ipswich Town 3 - 2 Bristol City |
1 |
2024-03-05 |
Coventry City 5 - 0 Rotherham United |
1 |
2024-03-05 |
Maritimo Madeira 1 - 1 CF Os Belenenses |
1 |
2024-03-05 |
Cove Rangers 0 - 1 Falkirk FC |
2 |
2024-03-05 |
Peterborough United 5 - 1 Northampton Town |
BTS |
2024-03-02 |
Puntarenas 0 - 0 Herediano |
X2 |
2024-03-05 |
Renaissance Zemamra 0 - 0 Wydad Casablanca |
X2 |
2024-03-02 |
Braga 3 - 0 Estrela Amadora |
1 |
2024-03-05 |
Mu'aidar 1 - 1 Al-Ahli Doha |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-02 |
Espanyol 0 - 0 Huesca |
1X |
2024-03-01 |
Al-Sadd 3 - 0 SC Qatar SC |
1 |
2024-03-01 |
Schalke FC 3 - 1 St. Pauli |
2 DNB |
2024-03-01 |
SV Sandhausen 1 - 0 SC Freiburg II |
1 |
2024-03-02 |
Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 1 AZ Alkmaar |
X2 |
2024-03-06 |
Manchester City 3 - 1 FC Copenhagen |
1/1 |
2024-03-06 |
Real Madrid 1 - 1 RB Leipzig |
1 |
2024-03-06 |
Sporting Lisbon 1 - 1 Atalanta |
BTS |
2024-03-06 |
Queens Park Rangers 2 - 2 West Bromwich Albion |
X2 |
2024-03-06 |
Southampton FC P - P Preston North End |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-06 |
Pyramids FC 1 - 1 Pharco FC |
1X |
2024-03-06 |
Middlesbrough FC 3 - 1 Norwich City |
BTS |
2024-03-06 |
FC Struga 2 - 1 Makedonija GjP |
1 |
2024-03-06 |
Bregalnica 0 - 0 KF Shkupi |
1 |
2024-03-06 |
Cardiff City 1 - 0 Huddersfield Town |
BTS |
2024-03-02 |
Tottenham 3 - 1 Crystal Palace |
1 |
2024-03-03 |
Cologne 0 - 2 Leverkusen |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-03 |
Royal Antwerp FC 3 - 0 St. Truidense VV |
1 |
2024-03-03 |
Hamburg 1 - 2 VfL 1899 Osnabruck |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-03 |
PFC CSKA Sofia 3 - 0 PFK Beroe Stara Zagora |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-03 |
Brest 1 - 0 Le Havre AC |
1X |
2024-03-03 |
Sporting 2 - 1 SC Farense |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-03 |
RFC Seraing 3 - 0 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen |
X2 |
2024-03-03 |
RSC Anderlecht 1 - 0 KAS Eupen |
1 |
2024-03-03 |
Meizhou Hakka 0 - 2 Shanghai Shenhua |
X2 |
2024-03-03 |
Chennaiyin FC 2 - 1 Odisha FC |
X2 |
2024-03-03 |
PSG Reims |
1 |
2024-03-03 |
CF Pachuca 3 - 2 FC Juarez |
1X |
0000-00-00 |
Steaua Bucharest Petrolul Ploiesti 1.50 4.10 6.20 |
|
2024-03-03 |
Steaua Bucharest 1 - 0 Petrolul Ploiesti |
1 |
2024-03-03 |
Universitatea Cluj 1 - 0 Botosani |
1X |
2024-03-03 |
Ethiopian Coffee SC 3 - 0 Sidama Bunna SC |
1X |
2024-03-03 |
Sturm Graz 4 - 0 Wolfsberger |
1X |
2024-03-03 |
Anderlecht 1 - 0 Eupen |
1 |
2024-03-03 |
Villarreal 5 - 1 Granada |
1X |
2024-03-03 |
Cologne 0 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen |
2 |
2024-03-03 |
Enppi Club 1 - 2 Al Ittihad Al Sakandary |
1X |
2024-03-03 |
Defensa y Justicia 0 - 4 Atletico Lanus |
1X |
2024-03-04 |
Trat FC 2 - 2 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC |
X2 |
2024-03-07 |
AS Roma 4 - 0 Brighton & Hove Albion |
1X |
2024-03-07 |
Qarabag FK 2 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen |
2 |
2024-03-07 |
Sparta Prague 1 - 5 Liverpool FC |
BTS |
2024-03-07 |
Benfica 2 - 2 Rangers |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-07 |
Ajax Amsterdam 0 - 0 Aston Villa |
BTS |
2024-03-07 |
Molde FK 2 - 1 Club Brugge |
1X |
2024-03-07 |
AL Nassr FC 1 - 3 AL Raed FC |
1/1 |
2024-03-07 |
Veres Rivne 1 - 1 FC Dynamo Kiev |
2 |
2024-03-07 |
Milan 4 - 2 Slavia Prague |
1 |
2024-03-07 |
Servette Geneva 0 - 0 FC Viktoria Plzen |
UNDER 2.5 |
2024-03-05 |
Glenavon FC 0 - 0 Glentoran FC |
X2 |
2024-03-05 |
Umm-Salal SC 3 - 4 Al-Shamal |
1X |
2024-03-05 |
AL Batin 3 - 1 Jeddah Club |
1X |
2024-03-05 |
Al-Arabi SC (SA) 5 - 2 Al-Najma |
1X |
2024-03-05 |
Esperance Sportive de Tunis 2 - 0 Stade Tunisien |
1 |
2024-03-05 |
Ashdod Maccabi Netanya |
X2 |
2024-03-05 |
Al-Hilal Saudi FC 2 - 0 AL Ittihad |
1 |
2024-03-08 |
FC Barcelona 1 - 0 RCD Mallorca |
1 |
2024-03-08 |
SSC Napoli 1 - 1 Torino FC |
1X |
2024-03-08 |
VfB Stuttgart 2 - 0 Union Berlin |
1 |
2024-03-08 |
Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 1 PSV Eindhoven |
2 |
2024-03-08 |
Willem II Tilburg 3 - 0 FC Eindhoven |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-08 |
Portimonense SC 0 - 3 FC Porto |
2 |
2024-03-08 |
Estrela Amadora 3 - 1 Casa Pia Lisbon |
UNDER 2.5 |
2024-03-08 |
Al Ittihad Jeddah 2 - 1 Al Akhdood |
1 |
2024-03-08 |
FC Helsingoer 1 - 1 Kolding IF |
X2 |
2024-03-08 |
Parma 2 - 1 Brescia Calcio |
1 |
2024-03-06 |
Rsb Berkane 1 - 2 AS Far Rabat |
X2 |
2024-03-06 |
Qatar SC 3 - 4 Al Arabi Doha SC |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-06 |
Estudiantes de La Plata 1 - 2 CA Platense |
1X |
2024-03-06 |
TS Galaxy FC P - P Mamelodi Sundowns |
2 |
2024-03-09 |
AFC Bournemouth 2 - 2 Sheffield United |
1 |
2024-03-09 |
Crystal Palace 1 - 1 Luton Town |
1X |
2024-03-09 |
Cadiz CF 2 - 0 Atletico Madrid |
X2 |
2024-03-09 |
Granada CF 2 - 3 Real Sociedad |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-09 |
RB Leipzig 2 - 0 SV Darmstadt 98 |
1/1 |
2024-03-09 |
FC Twente Enschede 2 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam |
1 |
2024-03-09 |
Rio Ave FC 0 - 0 SC Braga |
X2 |
2024-03-09 |
RWD Molenbeek 47 0 - 3 RSC Anderlecht |
2 |
2024-03-09 |
Schalke 04 3 - 3 SC Paderborn 07 |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-09 |
Puszcza Niepolomice 1 - 1 Rakow Czestochowa |
X2 |
2024-03-10 |
Club Brugge 3 - 1 Oud Heverlee Leuven |
1 |
2024-03-10 |
Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 0 VfL Wolfsburg |
1 |
2024-03-10 |
Paris Saint Germain 2 - 2 Stade Reims |
1 |
2024-03-10 |
Strasbourg Alsace 0 - 1 AS Monaco |
X2 |
2024-03-07 |
FK Napredak Krusevac 0 - 0 FK TSC Backa Topola |
X2 |
2024-03-10 |
AZ Alkmaar 4 - 0 Excelsior Rotterdam |
1 |
2024-03-10 |
Feyenoord Rotterdam 3 - 0 Heracles Almelo |
1/1 |
2024-03-07 |
Atletico Lanus 0 - 1 CA Central Cordoba SE |
1X |
2024-03-10 |
Benfica 3 - 1 Estoril Praia |
1 |
2024-03-07 |
Qadsia SC 7 - 0 Al Shabab Kuwait |
1 |
2024-03-07 |
FC BKMA Vagharshapat 0 - 1 FC Ararat-Armenia |
2 |
2024-03-10 |
Fenerbahce Istanbul 4 - 1 Pendikspor |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-10 |
Inter Miami CF CF Montreal |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-07 |
Maccabi Haifa FC 3 - 4 Fiorentina |
X2 |
2024-03-07 |
Union Saint-Gilloise 0 - 3 Fenerbahce Istanbul |
1X |
2024-03-10 |
Beitar Jerusalem FC 0 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv FC |
2 |
2024-03-07 |
CA River Plate (ARG) 2 - 0 Independiente Rivadavia |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-07 |
Atletico Lanus 0 - 1 CA Central Cordoba SE |
1X |
2024-03-07 |
FK Napredak Krusevac 0 - 0 FK TSC Backa Topola |
X2 |
2024-03-08 |
FK Radnik Surdulica 0 - 1 FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac |
X2 |
2024-03-10 |
UD Las Palmas 0 - 2 Athletic Bilbao |
X2 |
2024-03-10 |
Paksi FC 1 - 1 Debreceni VSC |
|
2024-03-09 |
HNK Gorica HNK 0 - 3 Hajduk Split |
2 |
2024-03-11 |
Monterrey 2 - 1 Mazatlán FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-09 |
Cagliari 4 - 2 US Salernitana |
1X |
2024-03-11 |
AVS 1 - 0 Feirense |
1 |
2024-03-11 |
Dinamo Batumi 1 - 0 FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-11 |
Gaziantep FK 2 - 0 Beşiktaş |
X2 |
2024-03-11 |
Tigre 2 - 3 Lanús |
X2 |
2024-03-11 |
SD Amorebieta 0 - 1 Leganés |
X2 |
2024-03-09 |
AC Ajaccio 1 - 3 Annecy FC |
1X |
2024-03-09 |
Valencia 1 - 0 Getafe |
1X |
2024-03-11 |
FK Velež Mostar 1 - 1 FK Tuzla City |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-09 |
Valladolid 2 - 0 Real Zaragoza |
1X |
2024-03-11 |
Apollon Pontou 1 - 3 AE Larisa |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-09 |
V. Guimaraes 1 - 0 FC Famalicao |
1X |
2024-03-09 |
Arsenal 2 - 1 Brentford |
1 |
2024-03-11 |
Fiorenzuola 2 - 1 Atalanta U23 |
X2 |
2024-03-11 |
Hapoel Haifa 1 - 0 Hapoel Be'er Sheva |
X2 |
2024-03-09 |
RWD Molenbeek 47 0 - 3 Anderlecht |
2 |
2024-03-09 |
Sirens 0 - 3 Floriana |
2 |
2024-03-09 |
Norwich 5 - 0 Rotherham |
1 |
2024-03-12 |
1. FC Saarbrücken 2 - 1 Borussia M'gladbach |
X2 |
2024-03-12 |
Al-Ittihad 0 - 2 Al-Hilal |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-12 |
Carlisle United 2 - 3 Barnsley |
X2 |
2024-03-12 |
Derby County 2 - 1 Reading |
1 |
2024-03-12 |
Lincoln City 6 - 0 Cambridge United |
1X |
2024-03-12 |
Portsmouth 2 - 1 Burton Albion |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-12 |
Dynamo Kyiv 2 - 0 Zorya Luhansk |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-12 |
Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 0 FC Minaj |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-12 |
CR Brasil 2 - 0 AL Athletic Club Sjdr MG |
1X |
2024-03-12 |
Arnett Gardens 3 - 0 Lime Hall Academy FC |
1 |
2024-03-13 |
FK Radnički 1923 3 - 0 FK Železničar Pančevo |
1 |
2024-03-13 |
FK Partizan 0 - 1 FK Napredak Kruševac |
1 |
2024-03-13 |
FK Radnički 0 - 2 FK Crvena zvezda |
2 |
2024-03-13 |
Sport Recife 1 - 1 Murici |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-13 |
Kerala Blasters 3 - 4 Mohun Bagan Super Giant |
2 |
2024-03-13 |
Baniyas Baniyas 0 - 2 Al Wasl |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-13 |
Hatta 0 - 4 Al-Wahda FC |
2 |
2024-03-13 |
HŠK Zrinjski 2 - 0 Jedinstvo Bihać |
1 |
2024-03-13 |
GKS Jastrzębie 1 - 1 KKS 1925 Kalisz |
2 |
2024-03-11 |
Lazio 1 - 2 Udinese |
1X |
2024-03-11 |
De Graafschap 0 - 2 Jong Ajax Amsterdam |
1 |
2024-03-11 |
Nublense 1 - 0 Deportes Copiapo |
1 |
2024-03-11 |
Hearts of Oak 1 - 1 Bofoakwa Tano |
1X |
2024-03-11 |
Doxa Katokopias 2 - 1 AEZ Zakakiou |
1X |
2024-03-11 |
UD Almeria 2 - 2 Sevilla |
X2 |
2024-03-11 |
SD Amorebieta 0 - 1 Leganes |
X2 |
2024-03-11 |
Randers FC 0 - 1 FC Midtjylland |
X2 |
2024-03-12 |
Partick Thistle FC 0 - 1 Raith Rovers FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-13 |
Bournemouth 4 - 3 Luton Town |
1 |
2024-03-14 |
Slavia Praha 1 - 3 Milan |
2 |
2024-03-14 |
West Ham United 5 - 0 SC Freiburg |
X2 |
2024-03-14 |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 - 2 Qarabağ |
1X |
2024-03-14 |
Liverpool 6 - 1 Sparta Praha |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-14 |
Lille 1 - 1 SK Sturm Graz |
1X |
2024-03-14 |
Club América 2 - 3 CD Guadalajara |
1 |
2024-03-14 |
Legon Cities 1 - 0 Nations FC |
X2 |
2024-03-14 |
PSS Sleman 2 - 2 Borneo FC Samarinda |
X2 |
2024-03-14 |
ES Ben Aknoun U21 3 - 0 NC Magra U21 |
1X |
2024-03-14 |
Hambericho Durame 0 - 3 Adama City |
X2 |
2024-03-15 |
1. FC Köln 1 - 5 RB Leipzig |
2 |
2024-03-15 |
VfL Osnabrück 0 - 4 Fortuna Düsseldorf |
X2 |
2024-03-15 |
FC Den Bosch 1 - 4 Willem II Tilburg |
X2 |
2024-03-15 |
Ajman 0 - 4 Al-Ain |
2 |
2024-03-15 |
CS Constantine 2 - 0 US Souf |
1X |
2024-03-15 |
Grazer AK 1902 1 - 1 SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz |
1 |
2024-03-15 |
1. FC Köln II U23 0 - 2 Alemannia Aachen |
2 |
2024-03-15 |
FC Würzburger 1 - 1 TSV Buchbach |
1 |
2024-03-15 |
Persikabo 1973 1 - 3 Persib Bandung |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-15 |
KS Lechia Gdańsk 4 - 0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 |
2024-03-12 |
Mumbai City FC 4 - 1 Northeast United FC |
|
2024-03-12 |
CSKA Moscow 2 - 0 FK Rostov |
1X |
2024-03-13 |
Atletico Madrid 2 - 1 Inter |
X2 |
2024-03-13 |
AL Bahrain 0 - 2 Al Ittihad |
1 |
2024-03-13 |
Levante 0 - 0 Andorra |
1X |
2024-03-13 |
Slovan Bratislava 1 - 3 Zeleziarne Podbrezova |
1 |
2024-03-13 |
Gol Gohar Sirjan 1 - 0 Sanat Naft Abadan |
1 |
2024-03-13 |
FK Banga Gargzdai 1 - 4 Vilnius FK Zalgiris |
2 |
2024-03-13 |
Imisli FK 4 - 1 Araz Saatli |
1 |
2024-03-13 |
Borussia D 2 - 0 PSV Eindhoven |
1X |
2024-03-16 |
Darmstadt 98 2 - 5 Bayern München |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-16 |
Sporting Braga 2 - 1 Gil Vicente |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-16 |
Anderlecht 0 - 1 KV Kortrijk |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-16 |
Ross County 2 - 1 Heart of Midlothian |
X2 |
2024-03-16 |
KMSK Deinze 2 - 3 Royal Francs Borains |
1 |
2024-03-14 |
Club Brugge 3 - 0 Molde FK |
BTS |
2024-03-14 |
Liverpool FC 6 - 1 Sparta Prague |
1 |
2024-03-16 |
Dukla Praha 1 - 0 FK Viktoria Žižkov |
1 |
2024-03-16 |
UD Oliveirense 1 - 1 AVS - Futebol SAD |
X2 |
2024-03-16 |
Athletic Club 2 - 0 Deportivo Alavés |
1 |
2024-03-16 |
NK Slaven Belupo 0 - 1 HNK Rijeka |
2 |
2024-03-14 |
Atalanta 2 - 1 Sporting |
1X |
2024-03-17 |
Montpellier 2 - 6 Paris Saint-Germain |
2 |
2024-03-17 |
Dundee FC P - P Rangers |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-14 |
Fenerbahce Istanbul 0 - 1 Union Saint-Gilloise |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-17 |
Roma 1 - 0 Sassuolo |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-14 |
FC Viktoria Plzen 0 - 0 Servette Geneva |
1X |
2024-03-17 |
FC Volendam 0 - 4 AZ Alkmaar |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-17 |
NK Rudeš 0 - 3 GNK Dinamo Zagreb |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-17 |
Red Bull Salzburg 5 - 1 TSV Hartberg |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-17 |
Brøndby IF 4 - 1 Silkeborg IF |
1 |
2024-03-17 |
Thisted 2 - 5 Esbjerg |
X2 |
2024-03-17 |
Neroca FC 0 - 2 Mohammedan SC |
X2 |
2024-03-17 |
Malavan Bandar 1 - 0 Sanat Naft Abadan |
1X |
2024-03-15 |
Empoli 0 - 1 Bologna |
X2 |
2024-03-14 |
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai 2 - 1 AL Bataeh (UAE) |
1 |
2024-03-15 |
AEL Limassol 0 - 0 Doxa Katokopias |
1X |
2024-03-15 |
Club Nacional de Football 2 - 1 Always Ready |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-15 |
Deportivo Riestra 1 - 0 CA Independiente Avellaneda |
X2 |
2024-03-15 |
CF Monterrey 2 - 1 FC Cincinnati |
1X |
2024-03-15 |
CS Constantine 3 - 0 US Souf |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-15 |
Paderborn 1 - 2 Eintracht Braunschweig |
1X |
2024-03-15 |
FC Universitatea Cluj 3 - 0 FC Botosani |
1X |
2024-03-15 |
FC Dordrecht 0 - 0 FC Eindhoven |
1X |
2024-03-15 |
HIK Hellerup 2 - 3 FC Roskilde |
X2 |
2024-03-16 |
RCD Mallorca 1 - 0 Granada CF |
BTS |
2024-03-16 |
Fulham FC 3 - 0 Tottenham Hotspur |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-16 |
West Brom 2 - 0 Bristol City |
1X |
2024-03-18 |
FC Andorra 0 - 1 SD Amorebieta |
UNDER 2.5 |
2024-03-18 |
FC Uta Arad 4 - 3 FC Voluntari |
1X |
2024-03-18 |
Leningradets 0 - 4 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk |
1X |
2024-03-18 |
FK Khimki 1 - 3 FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk |
1 |
2024-03-18 |
PFK Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 FC Volgar Astrakhan |
1 |
2024-03-18 |
CA Cerro P - P Cerro Largo FC |
X2 |
2024-03-18 |
Atlas FC 1 - 2 CF Monterrey |
UNDER 2.5 |
2024-03-18 |
Atletico San Luis 2 - 1 CF Pachuca |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-18 |
Inter Kachi 5 - 4 Aizawl |
1X |
2024-03-18 |
Hearts of OAK 2 - 1 Hearts of Lions |
1 |
2024-03-18 |
Crawley Town 1 - 1 Stockport County FC |
X2 |
2024-03-17 |
Leganes 4 - 0 Mirandes |
|
2024-03-17 |
Kasimpasa Istanbul 3 - 4 Galatasaray |
2 |
2024-03-17 |
Dundee P - P Rangers |
2 |
2024-03-17 |
Neroca 0 - 2 Mohammedan |
2 |
2024-03-17 |
Roma 1 - 0 Sassuolo |
1 |
2024-03-17 |
Las Palmas 0 - 1 Almeria |
1X |
2024-03-19 |
Bradford City 0 - 3 Notts County |
1X |
2024-03-19 |
Cumbaya FC 2 - 1 Mushuc Runa SC |
X2 |
2024-03-19 |
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta 0 - 0 Almirante Brown |
1X |
2024-03-17 |
GD Chaves 1 - 2 Vitoria Guimarares |
X2 |
2024-03-18 |
FC Petrolul Ploiesti 1 - 0 FC U Craiova 1948 |
BTS |
2024-03-19 |
SL Benfica Lisbon W 1 - 2 Olympique Lyon W |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-19 |
AFC Ajax 0 - 3 Chelsea FC W |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-19 |
Arnett Gardens FC 5 - 1 Humble Lions FC |
1 |
2024-03-19 |
Barnet FC 2 - 1 Eastleigh FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-19 |
Union de Santa Fe 2 - 2 CA Central Cordoba SE |
UNDER 2.5 |
2024-03-19 |
Kelty Hearts FC 2 - 1 Alloa Athletic FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-19 |
NC Magra 0 - 0 CR Belouizdad |
X2 |
2024-03-20 |
SK Brann 1 - 2 FC Barcelona W |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-20 |
Hacken Gothenburg W 1 - 2 Paris Saint-Germain W |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-19 |
Agropecuario Argentino 1 - 2 Ferro Carril Oeste |
1X |
2024-03-20 |
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro P - P CD Godoy Cruz |
UNDER 2.5 |
2024-03-20 |
Argentinos Juniors 3 - 0 Club Atletico Rosario Central |
1X |
2024-03-20 |
CD Cuenca 1 - 1 CSD Macara |
1X |
2024-03-20 |
Deportes Quindio 1 - 0 Real Cartagena FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-19 |
LR Vicenza 1 - 1 US Fiorenzuola |
1 |
2024-03-20 |
FC Halifax Town 4 - 2 Chesterfield FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-19 |
Barnet FC 2 - 1 Eastleigh FC |
1 |
2024-03-20 |
Montedio Yamagata 0 - 1 Fujieda MYFC |
1X |
2024-03-20 |
Yokohama FC 1 - 0 Thespakusatsu |
1 |
2024-03-20 |
Ventforet Kofu 1 - 1 Iwaki FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-21 |
Cape Verde 1 - 0 Guyana |
1 |
2024-03-21 |
Portugal 5 - 2 Sweden |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-21 |
South Africa 1 - 1 Andorra |
1 |
2024-03-21 |
Malta 2 - 2 Slovenia |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-19 |
USM Alger 2 - 0 ES Setif |
1X |
0000-00-00 |
A'Ali FC Qalali |
|
2024-03-19 |
Bishop´s Stortford 0 - 2 Kings Lynn FC |
2 |
2024-03-21 |
Venezuela 2 - 1 Italy |
2 |
2024-03-21 |
Japan 1 - 0 Korea DPR |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-21 |
Republic of Korea 1 - 1 Thailand |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-21 |
Iran 5 - 0 Turkmenistan |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-21 |
Qatar 3 - 0 Kuwait |
1 |
2024-03-21 |
Iraq 1 - 0 Philippines |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-20 |
Vere United FC 0 - 0 Mount Pleasant FC |
2 |
2024-03-21 |
Wales 4 - 1 Finland |
1X |
2024-03-21 |
Israel 1 - 4 Iceland |
1X |
2024-03-20 |
Ben Aknoun 2 - 3 MC Alger |
X2 |
2024-03-20 |
Trapani 1 - 0 Imolese Calcio |
1 |
2024-03-21 |
Australia 2 - 0 Lebanon |
1 |
2024-03-21 |
Chinese Taipei 0 - 2 Kyrgyzstan |
2 |
2024-03-21 |
Saudi Arabia 1 - 0 Tajikistan |
1 |
2024-03-21 |
Gibraltar 0 - 1 Lithuania |
2 |
2024-03-21 |
Georgia 4 - 2 Luxembourg |
1X |
2024-03-22 |
Bulgaria 0 - 1 Tanzania |
1X |
2024-03-22 |
Norway 1 - 2 Czech Republic |
0VER 2.5 |
2024-03-22 |
Hungary 1 - 0 Turkey |
BTS |
2024-03-22 |
Netherlands 4 - 0 Scotland |
1 |
2024-03-22 |
Romania 1 - 1 Northern Ireland |
1X |
2024-03-22 |
Spain 0 - 1 Colombia |
BTS |
2024-03-22 |
Ecuador 2 - 0 Guatemala |
1 |
2024-03-22 |
FC Martigues 2 - 0 US Avranches |
1 |
2024-03-22 |
US Orleans 1 - 2 Stade Olympique Choletais |
1 |
2024-03-22 |
Inter Kachi 2 - 1 Shilong |
1 |
2024-03-21 |
CD Tecnico Universitario 1 - 1 CSD Independiente del Valle |
X2 |
2024-03-21 |
Andorra 0 - 3 Croatia |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-23 |
Tunisia 0 - 0 Croatia |
X2 |
2024-03-25 |
FC Versailles 78 1 - 1 Chamois Niort |
X2 |
2024-03-25 |
Once Caldas 1 - 0 Alianza FC Valledupar |
1X |
2024-03-25 |
U. de Chile Cobresal |
1 |
2024-03-25 |
Unión Magdalena 2 - 3 Leones |
1X |
2024-03-25 |
Sweden 1 - 0 Albania |
1 |
2024-03-25 |
Hapoel Acre 4 - 1 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa |
X2 |
2024-03-25 |
Albacete 1 - 1 Ferrol |
1X |
2024-03-25 |
Nes Tziona 4 - 1 Ihud Bnei Shfaram |
1X |
2024-03-25 |
Delfin 1 - 1 Libertad |
1 |
2024-03-25 |
Cyprus 0 - 1 Serbia |
2 |
2024-03-22 |
Luxembourg U21 1 - 1 Serbia U21 |
2 |
2024-03-23 |
Ireland 0 - 0 Belgium |
X2 |
2024-03-23 |
Slovakia 0 - 2 Austria |
X2 |
2024-03-23 |
England 0 - 1 Brazil |
BTS |
2024-03-23 |
Willem II Tilburg 2 - 0 VVV Venlo |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-23 |
Roda JC Kerkrade 3 - 1 NAC Breda |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-23 |
Northampton Town 1 - 0 Derby County |
2 |
2024-03-23 |
Espanyol 1 - 1 Tenerife CD |
1X |
2024-03-23 |
New York Red Bulls 4 - 0 Inter Miami CF |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-23 |
Arbroath FC 0 - 1 Partick Thistle FC |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-23 |
Glentoran FC 4 - 0 Ballymena United |
1 |
2024-03-22 |
Finn Harps 0 - 0 Kerry FC |
1X |
2024-03-24 |
SD Amorebieta 3 - 1 Sporting Gijon |
UNDER 2.5 |
2024-03-23 |
New York Red Bulls 4 - 0 Inter Miami CF |
X2 |
2024-03-23 |
FK Kraluv Dvur 3 - 1 FK Admira Prague |
X2 |
2024-03-24 |
Racing Santander 2 - 1 Club Deportivo Eldense |
1X |
2024-03-23 |
FK Sloboda Uzice 1 - 0 FK Jedinstvo UB |
1X |
2024-03-24 |
HNK Sibenik 1 - 0 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci |
1 |
2024-03-23 |
Villarreal CF B 1 - 2 Leganes |
X2 |
2024-03-24 |
West Ham Women 0 - 2 Chelsea FC Women |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-24 |
Aston Villa WFC 1 - 3 Arsenal Women |
OVER 2 |
2024-03-24 |
Montpellier HS 1 - 3 Paris Saint-Germain |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-24 |
NC Magra 2 - 3 CS Constantine |
UNDER 2.5 |
2024-03-24 |
JS Kabylie 0 - 1 CR Belouizdad |
UNDER 2.5 |
2024-03-24 |
Esbjerg 2 - 2 Aarhus Fremad |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-24 |
Sreenidi Deccan FC 2 - 2 Churchill Brothers SC |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-23 |
NK Zrinski Jurjevac 2 - 0 NK Dubrava Zagreb |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-23 |
Carlisle United 2 - 2 Stevenage FC |
X2 |
2024-03-23 |
Mansfield Town 1 - 1 olchester United |
1 |
2024-03-23 |
Chesterfield FC 3 - 0 Boreham Wood FC |
1 |
2024-03-23 |
NK Jarun Zagreb 2 - 2 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo |
1X |
2024-03-26 |
CD Atletico Huila Deportes Quindio |
1 |
2024-03-22 |
Albania 0 - 3 Chile |
X2 |
2024-03-26 |
Ukraine 2 - 1 Iceland |
1 |
2024-03-26 |
Georgia 0 - 0 Greece |
X2 |
2024-03-26 |
Slovenia 2 - 0 Portugal |
X2 |
2024-03-26 |
Czech Republic 2 - 1 Armenia |
1 |
2024-03-26 |
Denmark 2 - 0 Faroe Islands |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-26 |
Hungary 2 - 0 Kosovo |
1X |
2024-03-26 |
Scotland 0 - 1 Northern Ireland |
1 |
2024-03-26 |
Ireland 0 - 1 Switzerland |
X2 |
2024-03-26 |
Austria 6 - 1 Turkey |
1X |
2024-03-24 |
Nakhon Ratchasima 5 - 0 Phrae Utd |
1 |
2024-03-24 |
Lucchese Libertas 1905 0 - 1 Cesena FC |
2 DNB |
2024-03-25 |
Moldova U21 0 - 3 Netherlands U21 |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-25 |
Malta U21 1 - 4 Slovakia U21 |
2 |
2024-03-25 |
Bulleen Lions 5 - 1 Werribee City |
1X |
2024-03-27 |
Dewa United 4 - 1 Persita |
1X |
2024-03-27 |
Argentina 3 - 1 Costa Rica |
1 |
2024-03-27 |
Peru 4 - 1 Dominican Republic |
1 |
2024-03-26 |
Uruguay 2 - 1 Ivory Coast |
1X |
2024-03-26 |
Philippines 0 - 5 Iraq |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-26 |
Lithuania 1 - 0 Gibraltar |
1 |
2024-03-27 |
Banja Luka 5 - 2 Omarska |
1 |
2024-03-27 |
Chelsea W 1 - 1 Ajax W |
1 |
2024-03-27 |
Bangor 0 - 1 Institute |
1X |
2024-03-27 |
Stade Marocain Moghreb Athletic de Tetouan |
X2 |
2024-03-27 |
Mes Sungun Varzaghan 1 - 0 Esteghlal Mollasani |
1X |
2024-03-27 |
Naft Masjed Soleyman 1 - 0 Shahre Raz Shiraz |
1 |
2024-03-27 |
Nicaragua 0 - 1 Cuba |
1 |
2024-03-28 |
Padova 2 - 1 Pergolettese |
1 |
2024-03-28 |
Carrarese 1 - 0 Perugia |
1X |
2024-03-27 |
CA Bucaramanga 1 - 0 Rionegro Aguilas |
1X |
2024-03-28 |
Al Nasr 1 - 0 Hatta |
1 |
2024-03-27 |
Olympique Lyon W 4 - 1 SL Benfica Lisbon W |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-28 |
Esbjerg 3 - 0 Roskilde |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-28 |
PSG 3 - 0 Goteborg |
1 |
2024-03-28 |
Aizawl 4 - 0 Churchill Brothers |
X2 |
2024-03-28 |
Persib Bandung 0 - 0 FC Bhayangkara |
1 |
2024-03-28 |
Persik Kediri 5 - 2 Persikabo 1973 |
1 |
2024-03-28 |
Deportivo Muniz 2 - 1 Sportivo Barracas |
1X |
2024-03-28 |
Aarhus Fremad 0 - 1 Skive |
1 |
2024-03-27 |
Orijent 1919 Rijeka 0 - 0 HNK Vukovar |
X2 |
2024-03-27 |
Khooshe Talaee 1 - 1 Kheybar Khorramabad FC |
2 |
2024-03-27 |
BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 - 0 Energie Cottbus |
X2 |
2024-03-27 |
Santos de Guapiles 0 - 0 AD Guanacasteca |
X2 |
2024-03-27 |
Boca Juniors Reserve 2 - 2 Unión Santa Fe Reserve |
1X |
2024-03-27 |
Briton Ferry Llansawel AFC 1 - 0 Taffs Well |
X2 |
2024-03-27 |
San Antonio FC 1 - 0 Cuniburo FC |
X2 |
2024-03-27 |
Canberra United FC 1 - 0 Sydney FC |
2 |
2024-03-27 |
Breidablik Kopavogur 4 - 1 IA Akranes |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-04-01 |
Villarreal CF 1 - 2 Atletico Madrid |
BTS |
2024-04-01 |
Inter 2 - 0 Empoli FC |
1 |
2024-04-01 |
Bologna 3 - 0 US Salernitana |
1 |
2024-04-01 |
US Lecce 0 - 0 AS Roma |
X2 |
2024-04-01 |
Portimonense SC 3 - 5 SC Braga |
2 |
2024-04-01 |
Leeds United 3 - 1 Hull City |
1 |
2024-04-01 |
West Bromwich Albion 2 - 2 Watford FC |
1X |
2024-04-01 |
Hyderabad FC 0 - 3 Mumbai City FC |
2/2 |
2024-04-01 |
Yverdon Sport 0 - 0 Young Boys Bern |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-04-01 |
Jong PSV Eindhoven 2 - 3 Roda JC Kerkrade |
X2 |
2024-04-02 |
Excelsior Rotterdam 0 - 2 PSV |
2/2 |
2024-04-02 |
Galatasaray 1 - 0 Hatayspor Antakya |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-04-02 |
Istanbulspor AS 0 - 4 Caykur Rizespor |
X2 |
2024-04-02 |
Lyon 3 - 0 Valenciennes FC |
1 |
2024-04-02 |
FC Lugano 2 - 0 Basel |
BTS |
2024-04-02 |
AFC Bournemouth 1 - 0 Crystal Palace |
1X |
2024-04-02 |
Burnley FC 1 - 1 Wolverhampton |
BTS |
2024-04-02 |
1. FC Saarbrucken 0 - 2 1 FC Kaiserslautern |
BTS |
2024-04-03 |
Bayer Leverkusen 4 - 0 Fortuna Dusseldorf |
1/1 |
2024-04-02 |
Doncaster Rovers 1 - 0 Wrexham AFC |
X2 |
2024-04-02 |
KS Lechia Gdansk 2 - 1 Odra Opole |
1 |
2024-04-03 |
Heracles Almelo 5 - 0 AZ Alkmaar |
2 |
2024-04-03 |
FC Utrecht 5 - 1 PEC Zwolle |
1 |
2024-04-03 |
SC Heerenveen 3 - 3 FC Twente Enschede |
X2 |
2024-04-03 |
Arsenal FC 2 - 0 Luton Town |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-04-03 |
Fenerbahce 4 - 2 Adana Demirspor |
1 |
2024-04-03 |
PAOK 3 - 1 PAS Lamia 1964 |
1 |
2024-04-03 |
Adanaspor 1 - 0 Eyüpspor |
2 |
2024-04-03 |
Konyaspor 1 - 3 Trabzonspor |
X2 |
2024-04-03 |
Paris Saint Germain 1 - 0 Stade Rennes |
BTS |
2024-03-29 |
Shelbourne 2 - 0 Dundalk |
1 |
2024-03-29 |
Cork City 1 - 0 Athlone Town |
1 |
2024-03-29 |
Bray Wanderers 2 - 2 Cobh Ramblers |
1X |
2024-03-29 |
CD Tondela 1 - 0 Vilaverdense |
1 |
2024-03-29 |
Madura United 0 - 0 PSS Sleman |
1 |
2024-03-29 |
Norwich 2 - 1 Plymouth Argyle |
1 |
2024-03-29 |
Kapaz 1 - 6 Qarabag |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-29 |
Watford 2 - 2 Leeds Utd |
2 |
2024-03-29 |
Maribor 1 - 0 Radomlje |
1 |
2024-03-29 |
FC Stade Nyonnais 0 - 4 Sion |
X2 |
2024-03-30 |
Rudes 0 - 3 Rijeka |
2 |
2024-03-30 |
Genoa 1 - 1 Frosinone |
1X |
2024-03-30 |
Torino 1 - 0 Monza |
1X |
2024-03-30 |
Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 1 Hoffenheim |
1 |
2024-03-30 |
Celje 2 - 2 Aluminij Kidricevo |
1 |
2024-03-28 |
Al Orubah 1 - 2 Jeddah |
1X |
2024-03-30 |
Hearts 1 - 1 Kilmarnock |
1X |
2024-03-30 |
Stade Ls Ouchy 2 - 3 Lugano |
X2 |
2024-03-30 |
Winterthur 1 - 0 Servette |
X2 |
2024-03-30 |
Al-Wasl 3 - 0 Khor Fakkan Club |
1 |
2024-03-30 |
AL Bataeh (UAE) 3 - 2 Al Jazira (UAE) |
2 |
2024-03-31 |
Stuttgart 3 - 3 Heidenheim |
1 |
2024-03-31 |
Vaduz Thun |
X2 |
2024-03-31 |
Mohun Bagan Super Giant 2 - 3 Chennaiyin |
1 |
2024-03-31 |
Aris Limassol FC 1 - 1 Anorthosis Famagusta |
1 |
2024-03-31 |
Zwolle 1 - 3 Ajax |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-31 |
Bochum 2 - 2 Darmstadt 98 |
1 |
2024-03-31 |
Augsburg 1 - 1 Cologne |
1X |
2024-03-31 |
Sport Boys Association 0 - 0 Alianza Atletico |
1 |
2024-03-31 |
St. Pauli 2 - 1 Paderborn |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-31 |
Paksi 1 - 2 Ujpest |
1 |
2024-03-30 |
Bournemouth 2 - 1 Everton |
1X |
2024-03-30 |
Nottingham Forest 1 - 1 Crystal Palace |
1X |
2024-03-30 |
Tottenham 2 - 1 Luton Town |
1 |
2024-03-30 |
Leipzig 0 - 0 Mainz |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-29 |
Hull City 0 - 2 Stoke |
1X |
0000-00-00 |
Estrela Amadora Sporting |
1 |
2024-03-29 |
Estrela Amadora 1 - 2 Sporting |
2 |
2024-03-29 |
Helmond Sport 0 - 2 Willem II Tilburg |
X2 |
2024-03-29 |
Benfica 1 - 0 GD Chaves |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-30 |
FC Barcelona 1 - 0 UD Las Palmas |
1 |
2024-03-30 |
Sporting Gijon 2 - 3 Racing Santander |
BTS |
2024-03-31 |
MTK Budapest 2 - 2 Kecskemeti |
1X |
2024-03-31 |
CA Progreso 3 - 1 Deportivo Maldonado |
1X |
2024-03-31 |
Livingston FC 0 - 3 Celtic |
2 |
2024-03-31 |
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 0 - 1 Sparta Prague |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-03-31 |
Real Oviedo 2 - 1 Villarreal CF |
1 |
2024-03-31 |
Independiente Santa Fe 3 - 0 Boyaca Patriotas |
1 |
2024-03-31 |
FC Vorskla Poltava 1 - 5 FC Dynamo Kiev |
2 |
2024-03-31 |
Inter Miami CF 1 - 1 New York City FC |
1X |
2024-03-31 |
Houston Dynamo 2 - 1 San Jose Earthquakes |
1X |
2024-03-31 |
FC Viktoria Cologne 1 - 0 VfB Lubeck |
1X |
2024-03-31 |
SC Paderborn 07 II 0 - 0 SV Rodinghausen |
X2 |
2024-03-31 |
Los Angeles Galaxy 1 - 0 Seattle Sounders |
1X |
2024-03-31 |
Atlanta United FC 3 - 0 Chicago Fire |
1X |
2024-03-31 |
LASK 1 - 0 SK Austria Klagenfurt |
1X |
2024-03-31 |
Mezokovesd Zsory SE 0 - 3 Ferencvarosi Budapest |
2 |
2024-03-31 |
UTC de Cajamarca 1 - 2 Sporting Cristal |
X2 |
2024-04-01 |
Midtjylland 2 - 3 Nordsjaelland |
1X |
2024-04-01 |
Ajaccio 0 - 1 Auxerre |
X2 |
2024-04-04 |
FC Volendam 0 - 0 Feyenoord Rotterdam |
2/2 |
2024-04-04 |
Ajax 1 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles |
BTS |
2024-04-04 |
Chelsea FC 4 - 3 Manchester United |
BTS |
2024-04-04 |
Liverpool FC 3 - 1 Sheffield United |
1/1 |
2024-04-04 |
Granada CF 0 - 1 Valencia CF |
X2 |
2024-04-04 |
Erzurumspor FK 2 - 1 Giresunspor |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-04-04 |
PFC Cherno More Varna 3 - 0 Lokomotive Sofia |
1 |
2024-04-04 |
Young Boys 3 - 0 Grasshopper |
1X |
2024-04-04 |
Cong An Ha Noi 2 - 0 Song Lam Nghe An |
1 |
2024-04-04 |
FK Tukums 2000 2 - 0 Grobiņas SC |
1 |
2024-04-02 |
SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2 - 1 FC Arda Kardzhali |
X2 |
2024-04-02 |
NK Croatia Zmijavci 0 - 3 HNK Sibenik |
X2 |
2024-04-02 |
Wisla Plock 1 - 2 ZKS Stal Rzeszow |
1X |
2024-04-03 |
Diosgyori VTK 0 - 2 Ferencvarosi |
X2 |
2024-04-03 |
Ethnikos Achnas FC 1 - 2 Doxa Katokopias |
1X |
2024-04-03 |
FK Voždovac 2 - 3 FK Partizan |
2 |
2024-04-05 |
Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 1 Werder Bremen |
1X |
2024-04-05 |
NK Rudes Zagreb 2 - 3 NK Osijek |
2 |
2024-04-05 |
Rotherham United 0 - 1 Plymouth Argyle |
BTS |
2024-04-05 |
SCR Altach 0 - 0 WSG Tirol |
1X |
2024-04-05 |
Lyngby BK 0 - 0 Odense Boldklub |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-04-05 |
FC Goa 4 - 0 Hyderabad FC |
1/1 |
2024-04-05 |
AL Duhail 3 - 1 Al Sadd SC |
X2 |
2024-04-05 |
AL Wakrah 2 - 4 Al Arabi Doha S |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-04-05 |
Cork City 3 - 0 Cobh Ramblers |
1 |
2024-04-05 |
NK Aluminij 0 - 2 NK Maribor |
2 |
2024-04-03 |
Manama Club 2 - 0 East Riffa |
1X |
2024-04-03 |
Shakhtar D 4 - 1 FC Chernomorets Odessa |
0VER 2.5 |
2024-04-04 |
Salzburg 3 - 4 SK Sturm Graz |
1 |
2024-04-04 |
Samsunspor 0 - 0 Pendikspor |
1X |
2024-04-06 |
Luton Town 2 - 1 AFC Bournemouth |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-04-06 |
Milan 3 - 0 US Lecce |
1 |
2024-04-06 |
Paris Saint Germain Clermont Foot 63 |
1/1 |
2024-04-06 |
SC Braga 0 - 3 FC Arouca |
1 |
2024-04-06 |
Slavia Prague 2 - 1 Bohemians Prague 1905 |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-04-06 |
MFK Karvina 0 - 0 FC Viktoria Plzen |
2 |
2024-04-06 |
Los Chankas CYC 2 - 2 FBC Melgar |
X2 |
2024-04-04 |
Ilirija Ljubljana 1 - 2 ND Beltinci |
X2 |
2024-04-06 |
Al Wahda FC (UAE) 3 - 1 FC Baniyas |
1 |
2024-04-06 |
Esbjerg FB 2 - 0 Skive IK |
1 |
2024-04-06 |
Club Deportivo Eldense 0 - 2 FC Andorra |
UNDER 2.5 |
2024-04-04 |
Deportivo Saprissa 1 - 0 San Jose Perez Zeledon |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-04-04 |
Irevan 1 - 4 Araz Saatli |
1X |
2024-04-04 |
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan FC 3 - 0 CS. Dong Thap |
1X |
2024-04-04 |
US Biskra U21 1 - 1 Js Kabylie U21 |
X2 |
2024-04-04 |
Sohar 2 - 1 Al-Wehda |
1 |
2024-04-07 |
Frosinone Calcio 0 - 0 Bologna |
X2 |
2024-04-07 |
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 4 - 1 NK Istra 1961 |
1 |
2024-04-04 |
HNK Vukovar 1991 3 - 2 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo |
1 |
2024-04-07 |
Sporting Kansas City 3 - 3 Portland Timbers |
BTS |
2024-04-04 |
Atletico FC 0 - 2 Cali Real Cartagena FC |
X2 |
2024-04-07 |
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai FC 3 - 2 Al Jazira (UAE) |
1X |
2024-04-04 |
Difai Agsu 1 - 2 FK Qaradag Lokbatan |
2 |
2024-04-07 |
Roda JC Kerkrade 2 - 1 VVV Venlo |
1 |
2024-04-07 |
Hvidovre IF 1 - 3 Randers FC |
X2 |
2024-04-07 |
Sporting Cristal 4 - 0 Sport Huancayo |
1 |
2024-04-07 |
Hamarkameratene 0 - 1 Molde FK |
2 |
2024-04-07 |
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad 0 - 2 Ludogorets Razgrad |
2/2 |
2024-04-07 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 2 - 0 Eintracht Braunschweig |
1X |
2024-04-04 |
FC Zorya Lugansk 0 - 3 FC Dynamo Kiev |
X2 |
2024-04-05 |
Drogheda United FC 2 - 2 Shelbourne FC |
X2 |
2024-04-05 |
Damac FC 0 - 1 AL Nassr FC |
2 |
2024-04-05 |
US Salernitana 2 - 2 Sassuolo Calcio |
BTS |
0000-00-00 |
IMoreirense FC Estrela Amadora |
|
2024-04-07 |
Tottenham 3 - 1 Nottingham Forest |
1 |
2024-04-07 |
Moreirense FC 2 - 2 Estrela Amadora |
1X |
2024-04-06 |
Crystal Palace 2 - 4 Man City |
2 |
2024-04-06 |
OFI Crete 4 - 0 PAS Giannina |
1X |
2024-04-06 |
Muang Thong Utd 2 - 0 Trat |
1 |
2024-04-06 |
Bodoe/Glimt 1 - 0 Viking FK |
1 |
2024-04-06 |
FC Heidenheim 1846 3 - 2 Bayern |
2 |
0000-00-00 |
Sandhausen Borussia Dortmund II 1.74 4.00 4.25 |
|
2024-04-06 |
Valletta FC 0 - 2 Floriana |
2 |
2024-04-06 |
Deportes Copiapo 3 - 0 Deportes Iquique |
X2 |
2024-04-06 |
SV Sandhausen 3 - 2 Borussia Dortmund II |
1X |
2024-04-08 |
AEZ Zakakiou 1 - 5 AEL Limassol |
2 |
2024-04-08 |
Hapoel Nir Ramat 6 - 3 Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr |
1X |
2024-04-08 |
Udinese 1 - 2 Inter |
2 |
2024-04-08 |
Jong FC Utrecht 1 - 1 Willem II Tilburg |
2 |
2024-04-08 |
Ajman Club 1 - 4 Al-Wasl FC |
2 |
2024-04-08 |
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar 4 - 0 FK Zvijezda 09 |
1 |
2024-04-08 |
AC Renate 2 - 0 Mantova 1911 |
X2 |
2024-04-07 |
KVC Westerlo 0 - 3 KAA Gent |
X2 |
2024-04-08 |
FC Dynamo Kiev 1 - 1 LNZ Cherkasy |
1 |
2024-04-08 |
AJ Auxerre 2 - 0 Troyes |
1 |
2024-04-08 |
Al-Shabab Manama 4 - 2 Al Riffa |
X2 |
2024-04-09 |
Millwall FC 1 - 0 Leicester |
X2 |
2024-04-09 |
Sheffield Wednesday 2 - 2 Norwich |
X2 |
2024-04-09 |
Leeds United 0 - 0 Sunderland AFC |
1 |
2024-04-09 |
Shanghai Shenhua 4 - 1 Wuhan Three Towns |
1 |
2024-04-09 |
Mansfield Town 1 - 0 Forest Green Rovers |
1 |
2024-04-07 |
Espanyol 2 - 1 Albacete |
1X |
2024-04-07 |
ND Gorica 4 - 1 Ilirija |
1 |
2024-04-09 |
Cape Town Spurs 0 - 1 Mamelodi Sundowns |
2 |
2024-04-09 |
1.FC Phönix 1 - 2 Eimsbütteler TV |
2 |
2024-04-09 |
Racing Reserve 1 - 2 Instituto AC Cordoba Reserves |
1 |
2024-04-09 |
Spennymoor Town P - P Banbury United |
1X |
2024-04-09 |
Dartford 1 - 2 Worthing FC |
X2 |
2024-04-10 |
FC Dundee P - P Rangers |
2/2 |
2024-04-10 |
Ipswich Town 0 - 0 Watford |
1 |
2024-04-10 |
West Bromwich 2 - 0 Rotherham United |
1 |
2024-04-10 |
CF America 5 - 2 New England Revolution |
1 |
2024-04-10 |
Olimpija Ljubljana 2 - 2 NK Radomlje |
1 |
2024-04-08 |
Djurgardens IF 3 - 3 Hacken Gothenburg |
1X |
2024-04-08 |
CA River Plate (ARG) 2 - 1 Club Atletico Rosario Central |
1/1 |
2024-04-08 |
Giresunspor 0 - 3 Tuzlaspor |
2 |
2024-04-08 |
Sharjah FC 3 - 3 Emirates Club |
1/1 |
2024-04-08 |
NK Siroki Brijeg 2 - 2 NK Gosk Gabela |
1X |
2024-04-08 |
Huehueteco Xinabajul 0 - 0 CD Zacapa Tellioz |
1 |
2024-04-08 |
Racing Santander 0 - 1 AD Alcorcon |
1X |
2024-04-10 |
FK Žalgiris 2 - 0 FK Transinvest |
1/1 |
2024-04-10 |
Peterborough United 3 - 0 Port Vale |
1 |
2024-04-10 |
İmişli FK 3 - 2 İrəvan FK |
1 |
2024-04-10 |
9 de Octubre 1 - 0 Cuniburo FC |
2 |
2024-04-10 |
FK Partizan 1 - 1 FK Voždovac |
1 |
2024-04-11 |
Liverpool 0 - 3 Atalanta |
1/1 |
2024-04-11 |
FC Iberia 1999 3 - 1 FC Gagra |
1 |
2024-04-11 |
Aston Villa 2 - 1 Lille |
1X |
2024-04-11 |
FC CSKA 1948 0 - 1 Ludogorets |
2 |
2024-04-11 |
Leones Negros 3 - 2 Tepatitlán FC |
1 |
2024-04-09 |
Valmiera FC 1 - 1 Grobinas SC |
1 |
2024-04-09 |
Racing Club Avellaneda 1 - 2 Instituto AC Cordoba Reserves |
1X |
2024-04-10 |
Atletico Madrid 2 - 1 Borussia D |
1X |
2024-04-10 |
Ferencvarosi 2 - 1 Diosgyori VTK |
1 |
2024-04-10 |
Atletico MG 2 - 1 Atletico Rosario |
1 |
2024-04-10 |
Celje 2 - 1 Bravo |
1 |
2024-04-10 |
Boca Juniors 1 - 0 Sportivo Trinidense |
1 |
2024-04-10 |
Defensa Y Justicia 1 - 1 Always Ready |
1 |
2024-04-10 |
Atletico PR 6 - 0 Rayo Zuliano |
1 |
2024-04-11 |
Al Masry Club 1 - 2 Future FC |
1X |
2024-04-11 |
Bengaluru FC 0 - 4 ATK Mohun Bagan |
X2 |
2024-04-11 |
FC Nikarm 0 - 6 BKMA Yerevan II |
2 |
2024-04-11 |
Lernayin Artsakh 3 - 0 FC Mika |
1/1 |
2024-04-11 |
FC Fredericia 2 - 0 Silkeborg IF |
X2 |
2024-04-12 |
Gil Vicente Barcelos 0 - 4 Sporting |
2/2 |
2024-04-12 |
Plymouth Argyle 1 - 0 Leicester |
2 |
2024-04-12 |
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr Ihud 1 - 2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv |
2 |
2024-04-10 |
Barracas Central 0 - 0 CA San Miguel |
1X |
2024-04-10 |
Wycombe Wanderers 0 - 0 Derby County |
X2 |
2024-04-11 |
Brugge 1 - 0 PAOK Thessaloniki |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-04-11 |
Benfica 2 - 1 Marseille |
1X |
2024-04-11 |
Olympiacos Piraeus 3 - 2 Fenerbahce Istanbul |
BTS |
2024-04-12 |
AEL Limassol 3 - 2 Othellos Athienou |
1X |
2024-04-12 |
TOP Oss 1 - 4 Roda JC Kerkrade |
X2 |
2024-04-12 |
PFC CSKA Sofia 1 - 2 FC Pirin Blagoevgrad |
1/1 |
2024-04-12 |
SV Drochtersen/Assel 2 - 1 Eimsbutteler TV |
1/1 |
2024-04-12 |
Sepahan S.C. 0 - 0 Nassaji Mazandaran FC |
1 |
2024-04-12 |
Lazio 4 - 1 US Salernitana |
1 |
2024-04-12 |
Trabzonspor 0 - 1 Sivasspor |
1 |
2024-04-13 |
Bayern 2 - 0 Cologne |
1/1 |
2024-04-13 |
Leipzig 3 - 0 Wolfsburg |
1 |
2024-04-13 |
Estoril Praia 0 - 1 Braga |
X2 |
2024-04-13 |
Heart of Midlothian FC 4 - 2 Livingston FC |
1 |
2024-04-13 |
Leeds United 0 - 1 Blackburn Rovers |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-04-13 |
AC Ajaccio 2 - 0 Saint-Etienne |
X2 |
2024-04-13 |
Quevilly-Rouen Metropole 4 - 3 AJ Auxerre |
X2 |
2024-04-13 |
Orijent 1919 Rijeka 0 - 1 NK Zrinski Jurjevac |
2 |
2024-04-13 |
Como 1907 2 - 1 SSC Bari |
1X |
2024-04-13 |
Floriana FC 4 - 0 Mosta FC |
1 |
2024-04-14 |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2 - 1 Gent |
X2 |
2024-04-14 |
Ross County FC 3 - 2 Rangers |
2/2 |
2024-04-14 |
NK Istra 1961 0 - 2 HNK Rijeka |
X2 |
2024-04-14 |
FC Banik Ostrava 2 - 2 MFK Karvina |
1 |
2024-04-14 |
Chabab Mohammedia 0 - 1 Raja Casablanca Athletic |
2 |
2024-04-14 |
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 2 - 3 KV Oostende |
1X |
2024-04-11 |
Saburtalo Tbilisi 3 - 1 Gagra |
1 |
2024-04-11 |
Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 0 West Ham |
1 |
2024-04-12 |
Nueva Chicago 0 - 1 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto |
1X |
2024-04-12 |
Augsburg 2 - 0 Union Berlin |
1X |
2024-04-12 |
Shelbourne FC 1 - 2 Bohemians Dublin FC |
1X |
2024-04-12 |
Willem II Tilburg 4 - 1 Jong AZ Alkmaar |
1 |
2024-04-12 |
TOP Oss 1 - 4 Roda JC Kerkrade |
X2 |
2024-04-12 |
SV Drochtersen/Assel 2 - 1 Eimsbutteler TV |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-04-12 |
FC Villefranche-Beaujolais 1 - 1 FC Rouen |
X2 |
2024-04-12 |
Ihud Bnei Shfaram 1 - 2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC |
2/2 |
2024-04-12 |
ADO Den Haag 0 - 1 Helmond Sport |
1 |
2024-04-12 |
Marignane Gignac FC 0 - 2 Red Star FC |
X2 |
2024-04-12 |
Greenock Morton FC 1 - 4 Dundee United |
X2 |
2024-04-12 |
Manisa Futbol Kulubu 2 - 2 Eyupspor |
X2 |
2024-04-14 |
Liverpool 0 - 1 Crystal Palace |
1/1 |
2024-04-14 |
Fortuna Sittard 0 - 1 Feyenoord Rotterdam |
2 |
2024-04-14 |
Fatih Karagumruk Istanbul 1 - 2 Fenerbahce Istanbul |
2 |
2024-04-14 |
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 0 - 0 Meizhou Hakka |
1 |
2024-04-13 |
Heart of Midlothian FC 4 - 2 Livingston FC |
1 |
2024-04-13 |
Thun AC 1 - 0 Bellinzona |
1 |
2024-04-13 |
Cadiz CF 0 - 1 Barcelona |
X2 |
2024-04-15 |
AD Alcorcon 1 - 0 Villarreal CF B |
1X |
2024-04-15 |
Ludogorets 2 - 0 FC Arda Kardzhali |
1 |
2024-04-15 |
Fiorentina 1 - 1 Genoa |
1X |
2024-04-15 |
Atalanta 2 - 2 Verona |
1 |
2024-04-15 |
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1 - 1 SC Dnipro-1 |
X2 |
2024-04-15 |
Silkeborg IF 0 - 1 FC Nordsjaelland |
X2 |
2024-04-15 |
Jong Ajax Amsterdam 2 - 1 SC Cambuur |
X2 |
2024-04-15 |
Al Mokawloon Al Arab 0 - 2 Pyramids FC |
2 |
2024-04-15 |
Al-Wasl FC 3 - 0 Hatta SC |
1/1 |
2024-04-15 |
Al-Ittihad Kalba 1 - 0 Al Wahda FC (UAE) |
2 |
2024-04-14 |
Sassuolo 3 - 3 Milan |
X2 |
2024-04-14 |
Real Sociedad 2 - 2 UD Almeria |
1 |
2024-04-14 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 - 3 MKS Cracovia Krakow |
1X |
2024-04-16 |
Barcelona 1 - 4 PSG |
1X |
2024-04-16 |
FC Famalicao 0 - 1 Sporting |
2 |
2024-04-16 |
Defensa y Justicia 1 - 0 Newell's Old Boys |
1X |
2024-04-16 |
Al-Shamal 0 - 0 AL Wakrah |
X2 |
2024-04-16 |
AL Markhiya 3 - 2 Al-Gharafa SC |
2 |
2024-04-16 |
Ajman Club P - P AL Bataeh (UAE) |
1X |
2024-04-16 |
Al Jazira (UAE) P - P Khor Fakkan Club |
1 |
2024-04-16 |
Peterborough United 4 - 1 Fleetwood Town |
1 |
2024-04-16 |
Portsmouth FC 3 - 2 Barnsley |
1X |
2024-04-16 |
Southampton 3 - 0 Preston North End |
1 |
2024-04-17 |
Molde FK 1 - 2 Odds BK |
1 |
2024-04-17 |
SK Brann 1 - 0 Hamarkameratene |
1 |
2024-04-17 |
FC Minaj 1 - 3 FC Dynamo Kiev |
2/2 |
2024-04-17 |
Man City 1 - 1 Real Madrid |
1 |
2024-04-17 |
Bayern 1 - 0 Arsenal |
1X |
2024-04-17 |
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 1 NK Varazdin |
1 |
2024-04-17 |
CD Palestino 2 - 0 Huachipato |
1X |
2024-04-17 |
National Bank of Egypt SC 0 - 1 Talaea El Gaish |
1X |
2024-04-17 |
Enppi Club 0 - 0 El Daklyeh |
1X |
2024-04-17 |
Al Ahli Doha SC 1 - 9 Al-Sadd SC |
2 |
2024-04-17 |
Al-Nasr Dubai CSC 3 - 2 Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC |
X2 |
2024-04-17 |
Muaither SC 2 - 5 AL Duhail |
2 |
2024-04-16 |
CR Belouizdad 1 - 1 Paradou AC |
1X |
2024-04-16 |
JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 2 FCI Levadia Tallinn |
2 |
2024-04-16 |
Edinburgh City FC 1 - 0 Montrose FC |
2 |
2024-04-16 |
Miramar Misiones 1 - 2 Club Nacional de Football |
X2 |
2024-04-16 |
FC Gagra 0 - 2 FC Dinamo Tbilisi |
X2 |
2024-04-16 |
Al-Ain FC P - P Al Hilal Rijad |
2 |
2024-04-16 |
Mansfield Town 2 - 1 Accrington Stanley |
1 |
2024-04-16 |
Envigado FC 0 - 2 CD Tolima |
X2 |
2024-04-16 |
Independiente Rivadavia 0 - 1 Velez Sarsfield |
X2 |
2024-04-16 |
CSKA Moscow 2 - 0 FC Baltika Kaliningrad |
1X |
2024-04-18 |
FC Zorya Lugansk 1 - 3 Shakhtar D |
2/2 |
2024-04-18 |
AL Shabab FC (KSA) 5 - 0 Abha Club |
1 |
2024-04-18 |
Future FC 2 - 0 Pharco FC |
1X |
2024-04-18 |
Imbabura Sporting Club 2 - 2 CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador |
X2 |
2024-04-18 |
CSD Independiente del Valle Mushuc Runa SC |
1 |
2024-04-18 |
Fiorentina 2 - 0 FC Viktoria Plzen |
1 |
2024-04-18 |
Lille 2 - 1 Aston Villa |
X2 |
2024-04-18 |
Fenerbahce Istanbul 1 - 0 Olympiacos |
1 |
2024-04-18 |
Atalanta 0 - 1 Liverpool |
2 |
2024-04-18 |
Marseille 1 - 0 Benfica |
1X |
2024-04-17 |
FC Oleksandriya FC 2 - 2 Obolon Kiev |
1X |
2024-04-19 |
Oxford United 1 - 1 Stevenage FC |
1X |
2024-04-19 |
Nuremberg 0 - 2 Paderborn |
X2 |
2024-04-19 |
Port FC 1 - 2 Chiangrai United |
1 |
2024-04-19 |
Gol Gohar Sirjan FC 2 - 2 Esteghlal Khuzestan FC |
1 |
2024-04-19 |
Roda JC Kerkrade 1 - 1 De Graafschap |
1X |
2024-04-19 |
SC Telstar 2 - 3 FC Emmen |
1X |
2024-04-19 |
FC Dordrecht 3 - 1 TOP Oss |
1 |
2024-04-19 |
ZKS Stal Rzeszow 2 - 2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-BiaÅa |
1X |
2024-04-19 |
RKS Rakow Czestochowa 0 - 1 KS Gornik Zabrze |
1 |
2024-04-19 |
FC Sion 1 - 0 FC Stade Nyonnais |
1 |
2024-04-18 |
Difai Agsu 2 - 2 Imisli FK |
X2 |
2024-04-18 |
Al Seeb 2 - 0 Al-Wahda |
1 |
2024-04-18 |
Gol Gohar 2 - 2 Esteghlal Khuzestan |
1 |
2024-04-18 |
Sanat Naft 0 - 3 Persepolis |
2 |
2024-04-19 |
Besiktas Istanbul 2 - 0 MKE Ankaragucu |
1X |
2024-04-20 |
Cardiff City 2 - 1 Southampton |
2 |
2024-04-20 |
Portsmouth FC 1 - 2 Wigan Athletic |
OVER 2 |
2024-04-20 |
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 - 2 Leipzig |
2 |
2024-04-20 |
Hoffenheim 4 - 3 Borussia M |
1X |
2024-04-20 |
Fortuna D 1 - 0 Greuther Furth |
1 |
2024-04-20 |
IK Sirius 0 - 1 IFK Varnamo |
1X |
2024-04-20 |
Malmo 1 - 0 Vasteras SK |
1 |
2024-04-20 |
Atromitos Athinon 1 - 2 AE Kifisia FC |
1X |
0000-00-00 |
FC Lugano Lausanne-Sport |
1X |
2024-04-20 |
FC Lugano 2 - 0 Lausanne-Sport |
1X |
2024-04-20 |
NK Osijek 1 - 2 NK Istra 1961 |
1 |
2024-04-19 |
FC Telavi 0 - 3 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi |
X2 |
2024-04-19 |
NC Magra 0 - 0 MC Alger |
2 |
2024-04-19 |
CR Belouizdad 4 - 0 US Biskra |
1 |
2024-04-19 |
Hermannstadt 1 - 1 FC Botosani |
1X |
2024-04-22 |
Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 1 Zorya Lugansk |
1 |
2024-04-22 |
Sevilla 2 - 1 Mallorca |
1X |
2024-04-22 |
Sivasspor 2 - 2 Fenerbahce Istanbul |
2 |
2024-04-22 |
Nacional 3 - 1 SL Benfica B |
1X |
2024-04-22 |
Jong PSV 2 - 0 Jong Utrecht |
1X |
2024-04-22 |
Derry City 3 - 1 Saint Patrick's Athletic |
1X |
2024-04-22 |
Roma 1 - 3 Bologna |
1X |
2024-04-22 |
Luis Angel Firpo 1 - 1 Metapan |
1X |
2024-04-22 |
Valmiera 0 - 1 BFC Daugavpils |
1X |
2024-04-22 |
Jong AZ Alkmaar 2 - 1 Venlo |
1X |
2024-04-23 |
Al Hilal (Sau) 2 - 1 Al Ain (Uae) |
1 |
2024-04-23 |
Odisha FC 2 - 1 Mohun Bagan |
X2 |
2024-04-23 |
Mamelodi Sundowns 2 - 1 Sekhukhune |
1 |
2024-04-20 |
MVV Maastricht 1 - 2 Willem II Tilburg |
2 |
2024-04-20 |
Ferencvarosi Budapest 1 - 1 Kisvarda FC |
1 |
2024-04-21 |
Fehervar FC Szekesfehervar 1 - 1 Zalaegerszeg TE |
1X |
2024-04-21 |
FC Torino 0 - 0 Frosinone |
1X |
2024-04-21 |
Werder 2 - 1 Stuttgart |
2 |
2024-04-21 |
Espanyol 1 - 1 FC Andorra |
1X |
2024-04-21 |
HNK Rijeka 3 - 0 HNK Gorica |
1 |
2024-04-21 |
Broendby IF 2 - 1 FC Midtjylland |
1X |
2024-04-21 |
Renaissance Zemamra 1 - 2 Raja Casablanca Athletic |
2 |
2024-04-21 |
AS Far Rabat 3 - 1 Maghreb AS de Fes |
1 |
2024-04-21 |
Panseraikos FC 2 - 1 PAS Giannina |
1X |
2024-04-21 |
MKS Cracovia Krakow 0 - 1 Puszcza Niepolomice |
1X |
2024-04-23 |
Arsenal Chelsea |
1X |
2024-04-23 |
Auxerre 4 - 0 Laval |
1 |
2024-04-23 |
Abu Qir Semad 3 - 1 Misr Lel Makkasa |
1 |
2024-04-23 |
FK Liepaja 0 - 1 FK Jelgava |
1X |
2024-04-20 |
Red Bull Bragantino SP SC Corinthians SP |
1X |
2024-04-20 |
Atletico San Luis Deportivo 1 - 5 Toluca FC |
X2 |
2024-04-20 |
Union Berlin 1 - 5 Bayern |
X2 |
2024-04-20 |
Saint-Etienne 2 - 1 Bordeaux |
1X |
2024-04-20 |
Fotbal Club FCSB 2 - 2 Rapid Bucuresti 1923 |
1X |
2024-04-20 |
Braga 2 - 1 FC Vizela |
1/1 |
2024-04-20 |
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT |
1X |
2024-04-20 |
CSKA Moscow 1 - 2 RFK Akhmat Grozny |
1/1 |
2024-04-20 |
FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti P - P FC Dinamo Batumi |
2 |
2024-04-20 |
Nantong Zhiyun 0 - 2 Shanghai Shenhua |
2 |
2024-04-21 |
Deportivo Alaves 2 - 0 Atletico Madrid |
X2 |
2024-04-21 |
Everton FC 2 - 0 Nottingham Forest |
BTS |
2024-04-21 |
U. Espanola 5 - 3 Copiapo |
1X |
2024-04-23 |
Barrow 1 - 2 Bradford City |
X |
2024-04-23 |
Degerfors 2 - 1 Helsingborg |
1X |
2024-04-23 |
Leicester City Southampton |
1X |
2024-04-24 |
Pyramids 3 - 2 National Bank of Egypt SC |
1 |
2024-04-24 |
Krasnodar 3 - 2 Baltika |
1X |
2024-04-24 |
Zenit 0 - 2 Rubin Kazan |
1 |
2024-04-24 |
Al Rayyan 4 - 1 Al Ahli Doha |
1 |
2024-04-24 |
Al Arabi 1 - 2 Al Markhiya |
1 |
2024-04-24 |
Shamal 0 - 4 Al-Sadd |
2 |
2024-04-24 |
Goa 2 - 3 Mumbai City |
1X |
2024-04-24 |
Manchester Utd 4 - 2 Sheffield Utd |
1 |
2024-04-24 |
Ajax 2 - 2 Excelsior |
1 |
2024-04-24 |
AEK Athens FC 3 - 0 Panathinaikos |
1X |
2024-04-22 |
Minaj 1 - 1 Rukh Lviv |
2 |
2024-04-22 |
Al Khalidiyah 4 - 2 Al-Najma |
1X |
2024-04-22 |
SC Farense 1 - 3 Benfica |
2 |
2024-04-23 |
East Riffa 1 - 1 Al-Riffa SC |
2 |
2024-04-23 |
MKE Ankaragucu 0 - 0 Besiktas Istanbul |
X2 |
2024-04-23 |
Smouha SC 4 - 0 Baladiyyat AL Mehalla |
1X |
2024-04-23 |
SC Bastia 2 - 0 US Concarneau |
1X |
2024-04-25 |
Heerenveen 0 - 8 PSV |
2 |
2024-04-24 |
FC Viktoria Plzen 3 - 0 FC Fastav Zlin |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-04-24 |
SK Austria Klagenfurt 4 - 3 Salzburg |
2/2 |
2024-04-24 |
FC Lorient 1 - 4 PSG |
2 |
2024-04-24 |
SSV Jeddeloh II 0 - 2 1. FC Phonix Lubeck |
X2 |
2024-04-24 |
Pors Grenland 0 - 1 Odds BK |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-04-24 |
Trabzonspor 3 - 2 Fatih Karagumruk Istanbul |
1 |
2024-04-24 |
Ludogorets 4 - 0 FK Hebar Pazardzhik |
1/1 |
2024-04-24 |
FC Twente Enschede 3 - 1 Almere City FC |
1 |
2024-04-24 |
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 2 - 2 Fotbal Club FCSB |
X2 |
2024-04-25 |
G.A. Eagles 1 - 3 Feyenoord |
2 |
2024-04-25 |
Barito Putera 1 - 5 Bhayangkara |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-04-25 |
Fredericia 2 - 1 Aalborg |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-04-25 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 0 - 1 Odra Opole |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-04-25 |
AL Wehda 0 - 2 AL Hazem |
1X |
2024-04-25 |
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 0 Petrolul Ploiesti |
1X |
2024-04-25 |
Uta Arad 3 - 1 Otelul Galati |
X2 |
2024-04-26 |
Al-Wasl 2 - 2 Al Jazira (UAE) |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-04-26 |
Emirates Club 0 - 0 AL Wahda (Uae) |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-04-25 |
Brighton & Hove Albion 0 - 4 Manchester City |
2 |
2024-04-25 |
IFK Norrkoping FK 4 - 2 IF Elfsborg |
BTS |
2024-04-25 |
Brighton 0 - 4 Manchester City |
2 |
2024-04-25 |
AL Fayha 1 - 0 Al-Tai |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-04-26 |
Al-Hilal Saudi FC 3 - 1 AL Fateh |
1 |
2024-04-26 |
St. Pauli 1 - 0 Hansa Rostock |
1 |
2024-04-26 |
Adana Demirspor 0 - 3 Galatasaray |
2 |
2024-04-26 |
Esbjerg 0 - 1 Aarhus Fremad |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-04-26 |
Kolding IF 0 - 3 Sonderjyske |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-04-26 |
Hillerod 0 - 0 Naestved |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-04-26 |
Ried 3 - 0 SKU Amstetten |
1 |
2024-04-26 |
Nancy 3 - 6 Le Mans |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-04-25 |
Metropolitanos FC 0 - 2 Atletico Lanus |
2 |
2024-04-27 |
PSG 3 - 3 Le Havre |
1 |
2024-04-27 |
Gent 3 - 2 Westerlo |
1 |
2024-04-27 |
Holstein Kiel 1 - 3 Kaiserslautern |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-04-27 |
Paderborn 3 - 1 SV 07 Elversberg |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-04-27 |
Lazio 1 - 0 Hellas Verona |
1 |
2024-04-27 |
Gornik Zabrze 4 - 1 LKS Lodz |
1 |
2024-04-27 |
Leganes 1 - 1 Real Zaragoza |
1X |
2024-04-27 |
Newcastle Utd 5 - 1 Sheffield Utd |
1 |
2024-04-27 |
Leipzig 4 - 1 Borussia Dortmund |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-04-27 |
Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 2 Stuttgart |
1 |
2024-04-29 |
FC Barcelona Valencia CF |
1 |
2024-04-29 |
Estrela Amadora SC Farense |
BTS |
2024-04-28 |
Bologna Udinese |
1 |
2024-04-28 |
Inter Torino |
1 |
2024-04-29 |
Fatih Karagumruk Istanbul Antalyaspor |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-04-29 |
Preston North End Leicester City |
2 |
2024-04-29 |
USL Dunkerque AJ Auxerre |
X2 |
2024-04-29 |
Jong FC Utrecht ADO Den Haag |
X2 |
2024-04-29 |
Silkeborg IF FC Midtjylland |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-04-29 |
Shamrock Rovers Drogheda United |
1X |
2024-04-29 |
Rapid Bucuresti 1923 CS Universitatea Craiova |
X2 |
2024-04-29 |
Trelleborgs FF Degerfors IF |
X2 |
2024-04-30 |
Bayern Munich Real Madrid |
BTS |
2024-04-30 |
Coventry City Ipswich Town |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-04-30 |
EB/Streymur Klaksvíkar Ítróttarfelag |
X2 |
2024-04-30 |
Tianjin Jinmen Beijing Guoan |
X2 |
2024-04-30 |
Daejeon Hana Gimcheon Sangmu FC |
X2 |
2024-04-30 |
SSV Jeddeloh SV Drochtersen/Assel |
2/2 |
2024-04-30 |
FC Würzburger Kickers SpVgg Bayreuth |
1 |
2024-04-30 |
Persita Tangerang Bali FC Utd |
2 |
2024-04-30 |
PSS Sleman Persib |
2 |
2024-04-26 |
Chengdu Rongcheng 0 - 1 Shandong Taishan |
1X |
2024-04-30 |
Skovde AIK IK Oddevold |
BTS |
2024-04-28 |
Sparta Rotterdam Volendam |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-04-28 |
Nijmegen AZ Alkmaar |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-04-26 |
Real Sociedad Real Madrid |
X2 |
2024-04-27 |
Bayern 2 - 1 Eintracht |
1 |
2024-04-28 |
Nordsjaelland Brondby |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-04-28 |
The Strongest Universitario de Vinto |
1 |
2024-04-27 |
Man Utd 1 - 1 Burnley |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-04-26 |
Zalaegerszeg TE 1 - 0 Puskas Akademia FC Felcsut |
X2 |
2024-04-27 |
Aston Villa 2 - 2 Chelsea |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-04-26 |
KAS Eupen 1 - 2 Royal Charleroi SC |
X2 |
2024-04-28 |
Nurnberg Karlsruher |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-04-28 |
Molde FK Haugesund |
1 |
2024-04-28 |
Lok. Zagreb Rijeka |
2 |
2024-05-01 |
Borussia Dortmund Paris Saint Germain |
X2 |
2024-05-01 |
Como Cittadella |
1X |
2024-05-01 |
Bari Parma |
2 |
2024-05-01 |
Central Coast Adelaide United |
BTS |
2024-05-01 |
Tractor FC Esteghlal FC |
X2 |
2024-05-01 |
RFS FK Auda |
1 |
2024-05-01 |
FK Žalgiris FK Banga Gargždai |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-05-01 |
Sogndal IL KFUM Oslo |
BTS |
2024-05-01 |
Kjelsås Lysekloster IL |
OVER 2.5 |
2024-05-01 |
Chengdu Three Towns |
1/1 |
2024-04-27 |
Hatayspor Antakya 1 - 2 Istanbul Basaksehir |
X2 |
2024-04-28 |
Nottingham Forest Man City |
2 |
2024-04-28 |
Sporting Gijon Villarreal CF B |
1X |
2024-04-28 |
Valladolid SD Huesca |
1X |
2024-04-28 |
Albacete Balompie Eibar |
X2 |
2024-04-28 |
1. FC Magdeburg VfL 1899 Osnabruck |
1X |
2024-04-28 |
Metz Lille |
X2 |
2024-04-28 |
NAC Breda Jong PSV Eindhoven |
1 |
2024-04-28 |
St Mirren FC Rangers |
2 |
2024-04-28 |
FC Dundee Celtic |
2 |
2024-04-28 |
Trabzonspor Gaziantep FK |
OVER 1.5 |
2024-04-28 |
FC Baltika Kaliningrad CSKA Moscow |
X2 |
2024-04-28 |
RKC Waalwijk FC Utrecht |
X2 |
2024-04-28 |
Jaguares de Cordoba Independiente Santa Fe |
X2 |
2024-04-28 |
FC Viktoria Plzen FK Teplice |
OVER 2.5 |